• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 29, 2023

Jan 29, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Burkina Faso     Tunisia
12:00 KS Kukesi KF Tirana Finished 2-0 15 4.9 8.25 80 196.04%
12:00 KS Bylis Ballsh Kastrioti Kruje Finished 1-0 5 2.05 3.33 3.2 -9.14%
10:00 Penya Encarnada UE Santa Coloma 10 12 5.75 1.24 -5.99%
12:30 FC Ordino FC Santa Coloma 13 10 5.35 1.415 0.64%
15:00 AC d'Escaldes UE Engordany 13 1.445 4.8 8.1 -2.33%
17:30 UE Sant Julia Inter Escaldes 2 12 6.1 1.166 -9.49%
00:00 SAP FC Pigotts Bullets Finished 2-4 7 2.1 4.1 2.896 -6.14%
20:00 Aston Villa Lions Greenbay Hoppers Finished 2-1 7 1.64 4.53 4.36 -5.65%
22:00 Tryum Ottos Rangers FC Finished 1-4 7 2.04 4.18 3.192 -4.10%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago River Plate Finished 0-2 25 50 20 1.76 56.70%
20:00 CA Platense Newells Old Boys Finished 2-2 26 24 2.98 24 138.72%
22:15 Colon de Santa Fe Lanus Finished 1-2 26 60 16 3.46 171.60%
22:15 Instituto de Cordoba Sarmiento Junin Finished 0-0 26 4.4 3.24 11 59.53%
22:15 Racing Club Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 26 2.85 3.96 9 39.96%
20:00 Lujan Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-0 10 2.11 3.335 4.4 -0.11%
20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-2 12 2.05 3.3 4.4 -1.78%
20:00 CA America General Jose de San Martin Sol de America de Formosa 1 3.4 3.2 1.95 -10.67%
23:00 Linqueno Sportivo Baradero 1 1.18 5.7 9.9 -11.02%
21:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana Central Norte 10 4.88 3.24 1.81 -6.20%
04:00 Melbourne City Adelaide United Finished 3-3 26 3.66 5.1 7.07 63.73%
11:00 Inglewood United Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-1 9 2.209 3.9 3 -4.07%
11:00 Inglewood United Perth Glory 3 2.15 4.05 2.55 -9.44%
05:00 Brisbane Roar Women Wellington Phoenix Women Finished 3-3 23 1.6154 5 10 8.81%
06:40 Melbourne City Women Adelaide United Women Finished 1-0 26 1.552 11 251 35.28%
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-2 24 251 13 2.05 75.84%
19:00 Standard Liege U21 Waasland Beveren Finished 2-2 25 6.5 6.66 91 217.48%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Dessel Sport 11 2.01 3.55 4 -2.84%
14:00 CS Vise Ninove 11 1.75 4.2 5.2 -0.18%
14:00 Royal Charleroi II Jong Royal Antwerp Fc 8 2.765 3.28 2.65 -4.21%
14:00 Merelbeke Sparta Petegem 2 2.53 3.36 2.46 -9.04%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 KAA Gent U23 9 3.64 3.46 2 -5.99%
14:00 Royal Charleroi II Royal Antwerp U21 3 2.5 3.31 2.69 -6.88%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 KAA Gent U21 2 3.55 3.28 1.95 -9.04%
13:30 Cappellen FC KRC Mechelen 1 2.1 3.4 3 -9.39%
12:30 Anderlecht Royal Antwerp Finished 0-0 26 16 3.5 16 143.48%
15:00 Cercle Brugge KAA Gent Finished 3-2 26 17 3.4 10 120.78%
17:30 Zulte Waregem Club Brugge Finished 1-2 26 251 9.5 1.625 38.00%
20:00 Racing Genk Seraing United Finished 4-0 26 1.25 11 251 11.75%
19:00 CSE Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Finished 0-1 23 251 7.5 4.2 166.37%
19:30 Amazonas FC AM Manauara EC AM
19:00 Bahia BA Vitoria BA Finished 1-0 24 1.725 9 201 43.72%
21:00 Barcelona de Ilheus BA AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 3-0 22 1.8 7 37 37.85%
21:30 Jacobinense EC Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 0-1 22 251 9.5 2.02 65.48%
13:00 Capital DF Samambaia Finished 1-2 20 19 4.2 6.2 121.23%
18:00 Brasilia FC Real FC Finished 2-1 13 1.7 9 70 40.13%
18:00 SE do Gama DF Taguatinga Finished 2-0 20 1.53 32 80 43.40%
18:45 Ceilandia Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-3 20 80 25 2.25 101.23%
13:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Itapemirim Finished 2-0 17 1.4 9 50 18.29%
18:30 Resende RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-0 25 21 3.2 21 145.26%
21:00 Fluminense RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 0-1 26 101 7 5 183.48%
23:15 Boavista RJ Madureira RJ Finished 0-2 24 9.5 3.75 3.3 48.16%
20:00 Barbalha CE Fortaleza CE Finished 1-2 21 51 17 2.1 80.30%
22:30 Uniclinic Guarani De Juazeiro Finished 1-0 23 1.33 5.85 26 4.03%
19:00 Avenida RS Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 25 3.55 7.5 201 138.10%
19:00 Esportivo RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 22 251 8 2.48 87.90%
22:00 SER Caxias RS CE Aimore RS Finished 2-1 26 1.768 8 251 43.97%
23:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Gremio RS Finished 0-1 24 5.2 3.65 2.05 4.81%
13:30 Goias Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 25 2.38 6 71 66.41%
19:00 Anapolis GO Ipora Finished 0-0 23 8.5 3.3 11 95.47%
19:00 Crac GO America FC Morrinhos Finished 1-0 24 2.15 10 70 72.59%
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Maranhao MA Finished (pen.) 2-4 20 5.1 3.72 11 79.92%
20:00 Mixto MT Operario VG Finished 1-2 19 6.7 3.5 6.7 71.17%
20:00 Mixto MT Operario MT 1 2.353 3.016 2.42 -14.51%
21:30 Academia FC MT Cuiaba MT Finished 0-3 19 40 12 1.45 25.32%
14:00 Tombense MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 25 251 11 1.55 35.13%
21:30 America Mineiro MG Villa Nova MG Finished 2-1 26 1.36 12 251 21.56%
19:00 Treze PB CS Paraibano Finished 1-1 26 11 3.98 21 156.55%
19:00 Coritiba PR Azuriz FC Finished 2-2 23 11 4.5 36 193.33%
21:30 Operario PR Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 2-2 24 2.25 12 251 88.05%
21:30 Aruko Sports Londrina Finished 0-0 24 20 3.12 21 139.16%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Portuguesa SP Finished 2-1 23 2.3 13 251 93.92%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Ituano SP Finished 1-0 25 2.76 13 251 125.62%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bento SP Finished 2-0 25 2.115 14 251 82.41%
21:30 Sao Paulo SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-2 25 251 11 3.7 173.85%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Velo Clube SP Finished 0-1 23 151 6.66 2.496 79.40%
18:30 Noroeste Bauru SP Primavera SP Finished 3-0 23 2.54 8.5 251 94.05%
13:00 Votuporanguense SP Matonense SP Finished 2-3 19 80 6 2.7 81.97%
18:00 Ibis PE Caruaru City PE Finished 3-1 24 2.06 8 251 62.75%
18:00 Belo Jardim Petrolina PE Finished 1-2 23 8 3.58 7.2 84.09%
19:30 Santa Cruz PE Maguary PE Finished 1-1 24 151 7 4.72 176.74%
18:00 America RN Alecrim Finished 2-0 21 1.112 10 251 -0.33%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN ABC RN Finished 1-3 20 11 4.14 4.2 75.27%
18:15 Estanciano Lagarto Finished 1-4 20 80 32 1.65 53.89%
19:00 Itabaiana Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-0 18 2.62 8.5 201 98.29%
15:30 Kadiogo Asfa Yennega Finished 0-1 9 80 7 2.72 91.20%
17:45 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Real Du Faso Finished 0-0 12 4.7 4.1 17.75 94.93%
13:00 Bumamuru Atletico Olympic Finished 4-0 13 1.45 4.3 8.5 -3.83%
12:00 Amazone FAP Women AS Fortuna de Mfou Women Finished 1-2 4 2.456 4.14 2.38 -6.44%
14:00 Louves Miniproff Women Eclair de Saa Women Finished 1-2 4 3.9 3.9 1.795 -6.54%
15:00 Huachipato Cobresal Finished 2-1 26 2.25 14 251 92.36%
21:00 O'Higgins Colo Colo Finished 5-1 26 3.71 15 201 193.10%
23:30 Audax Italiano Deportes Copiapo Finished 3-0 26 2.5 3.97 4.9 16.83%
20:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-0 26 12 3.53 15 130.79%
22:20 Deportivo Pereira Millonarios FC Finished 2-3 26 3.45 3.3 2.42 -0.61%
01:00 Municipal Liberia AD Cofutpa Finished 2-0 21 1.6 12 40 36.36%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Quepos Cambute Finished 2-1 21 1.65 7.2 45 30.35%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Uruguay de Coronado Finished 4-2 25 3.95 32 80 236.80%
21:00 AD Cartagena Limon Black Star Finished 1-0 22 2.25 8 50 69.65%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Aserri Finished 1-0 22 6.5 3.74 10 91.86%
01:15 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-0 26 13 4.7 5.7 114.99%
02:00 Herediano AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-1 25 151 8.5 9 324.84%
17:00 AD Grecia AD San Carlos Finished 0-0 25 21 3.6 21 168.09%
21:00 Puntarenas Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-2 26 80 10 4.16 183.38%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek HNK Gorica Finished 2-0 26 1.68 14 251 49.11%
16:10 Istra 1961 Hajduk Split Finished 3-0 25 5.25 15 251 282.96%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 0-0 23 9.5 3.5 8.5 96.61%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEL Limassol Finished 2-0 25 2.56 13 251 112.07%
14:00 Slavia Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 5-1 25 1.22 15 251 12.32%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-0 26 13 4.2 17 167.49%
14:00 Slovan Liberec FK Pardubice Finished 1-1 26 8.5 4.3 16 142.30%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 25 20 3.45 16 148.54%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 El Seka El Hadid FC Masr Finished (pen.) 9-8 8 2.04 3.335 3.84 -4.80%
12:45 ENPPI Club Smouha SC Finished 0-2 26 251 13 2.85 131.60%
15:00 Haras El Hodood Al-Ahly Cairo Postponed
17:00 El Zamalek Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 2-1 26 2.52 8 151 89.23%
17:00 Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 2-2 26 26 3.9 13 168.97%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Chalatenango Finished 1-0 23 6.2 3.35 19 95.15%
21:00 CD FAS Once Municipal Finished 2-2 23 4.75 3.7 6.05 54.78%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Atletico Marte Finished 1-1 25 7 3.2 11 83.06%
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-3 22 80 27 2.1 90.21%
21:30 CD Dragon Jocoro FC Finished 0-1 25 151 7 3.6 134.05%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Liverpool Finished 2-1 26 2.848 17 190 140.84%
14:00 Stoke City Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 24 1.81 23 60 63.23%
16:30 Wrexham Sheffield United Finished 3-3 26 22 6.2 27 310.20%
12:00 Durham City Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 3-0 23 2 11 29 59.90%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 5-0 23 1.635 15 45 42.75%
13:00 Chelsea Women Liverpool Women Finished 3-2 21 1.136 10.25 26 -1.60%
13:00 Everton Women Birmingham City Women Finished 0-1 21 1.45 6.5 15 9.87%
13:00 Manchester City Women Sheffield United Women Finished 7-0 16 1.03 34 51 -1.95%
14:00 Arsenal Women Leeds Women Finished 9-0 12 1.01 28 40 -4.84%
14:00 Ipswich Town Women Lewes Women Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.9 1.795 -3.45%
14:00 Burnley Women Cardiff City Women Finished 1-4 10 1.95 4.05 4.35 1.05%
14:00 WBA Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 0-7 15 21 9.4 1.175 -0.50%
14:00 Wolverhampton Women West Ham United Women Finished 0-2 14 21 9 1.15 -2.75%
14:00 Coventry United Women Hashtag United WFC Women Finished 4-0 15 1.8 5.3 4.55 3.73%
14:00 Burnley Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women 3 1.9 3.6 3.2 -10.44%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 1-5 14 15 7.9 1.184 -3.65%
16:00 Leicester City Women Reading Women Finished (pen.) 4-5 25 8.5 4.75 6.5 107.46%
18:00 Aston Villa Women Fylde Women Finished 11-0 16 1.02 18.2 66 -4.81%
14:00 Huddersfield Women Nottingham Forest Women Finished 0-3 4 7 5.4 1.31 -8.37%
14:00 Maidenhead United Women Portishead Town LFC Women Finished 5-1 4 3.84 5.5 1.51 -9.46%
12:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Reims Women Finished 0-2 6 5.67 4.33 1.47 -8.05%
13:00 Nantes Women AS Cannes Women Finished 6-1 19 2.16 8.5 80 68.60%
13:30 Marseille Women Guingamp Women Finished (pen.) 8-7 20 4.65 3.53 6.25 51.90%
13:30 RC Lens Women Thonon Evian Women Finished 0-5 19 2.34 3.44 3.15 -3.43%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Nice Lille Finished 1-0 25 3.365 10.5 100 148.50%
14:00 Strasbourg Toulouse Finished 1-2 26 100 12.25 3.12 142.63%
14:00 Clermont Nantes Finished 0-0 26 10.5 3.25 16.75 116.15%
14:00 Brest Angers Finished 4-0 26 2.24 17 100 94.08%
14:00 Auxerre Montpellier Finished 0-2 26 100 100 3.27 206.93%
16:05 Ajaccio Lyon Finished 0-2 26 100 100 1.85 78.40%
19:45 Paris Saint Germain Reims Finished 1-1 26 1.28 7.5 100 8.16%
14:30 Schalke 04 FC Koln Finished 0-0 26 11.25 3.9 11.75 132.34%
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-2 26 100 100 2.81 166.05%
12:30 Hamburger SV Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 4-2 26 1.53 11 251 33.60%
12:30 Nurnberg St. Pauli Finished 0-1 26 90 17 2.6 120.00%
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld SV Sandhausen Finished 1-2 26 251 14 3.64 185.60%
12:00 Viktoria Koln Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-4 26 251 15 2.68 125.33%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-1 26 201 9.5 1.77 48.10%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Rostocker FC Finished 0-0 19 8.25 4.17 5 78.25%
12:30 CFC Hertha 06 TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 2 3.2 3.15 -11.50%
14:00 TSV Sasel Osdorf Finished 3-2 19 1.2 8 80 3.00%
14:00 Ratingen SV Meerbusch Finished 1-0 19 1.59 4.8 5.15 -3.05%
14:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Kleve Finished 1-0 19 2.7 5.75 62 78.44%
09:45 USC Paloma Altona 93 Finished 0-4 21 100 11.5 2.15 77.91%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamm United FC Finished 3-1 19 1.85 6.5 78 41.40%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 2-2 17 1.2 9.39 13.8 -1.21%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 1-1 16 2.83 4.2 2.228 -3.87%
13:00 Union Tornesch Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 1-4 12 3.75 4.45 1.72 -6.78%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 TuS Makkabi Berlin Finished 0-1 17 84 7 3.32 119.31%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.6 7.9 -1.91%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz MSV Pampow Finished 2-0 12 1.51 4.5 4.7 -8.86%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Westerhausen Postponed 15 1.35 5.5 7.9 -4.68%
12:00 Budissa Bautzen Ludwigsfelder Finished 1-0 12 2.16 4 2.744 -7.18%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen Eilenburg Finished 0-3 12 4.8 4.32 1.57 -7.13%
13:30 FSV Duisburg Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 3-4 14 17 8.2 1.155 -4.45%
13:30 MSV Dusseldorf SSVg Velbert Finished 2-2 17 100 100 1.45 40.91%
13:30 Hamborn 07 VfB Homberg Finished 2-2 17 7 4.4 6.25 88.63%
14:00 FC Monheim VfB Hilden Finished 3-3 19 2.664 4.18 2.46 -2.07%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Union Nettetal Finished 4-1 17 1.9 4.11 3.48 -5.39%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder VfL Oldenburg Postponed 14 1.99 3.5 3.5 -6.89%
13:00 MTV Celle TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-3 14 3.11 4.4 1.93 -6.28%
13:00 SC Blau Weiss Papenburg U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 14 5.2 4.6 1.51 -6.71%
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen TUS Bovinghausen Postponed
13:30 TuS Erndtebruck ASC 09 Dortmund Postponed 15 5 4.4 1.533 -7.37%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern TUS Ennepetal Postponed 5 1.296 5.6 8.9 -5.89%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Werder Bremen II Finished 0-0 23 5.25 4.13 9.75 86.86%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Teutonia Ottensen Postponed 23 3.4 3.7 2.55 4.54%
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-1 24 9.5 3.65 8.75 102.63%
12:00 Greifswalder Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-0 24 2.48 3.5 2.8 -4.41%
15:00 Chemie Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-1 23 7.25 3.6 9 89.82%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Dreams FC Finished 1-0 15 1.8 9.5 100 49.07%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Karela Finished 1-0 15 1.67 10 100 41.08%
18:00 Asante Kotoko Kotoku Royals Finished 5-1 17 1.22 11.25 80 8.57%
15:00 Magpies Lynx Finished 1-1 6 2.1 3.5 3.1 -7.79%
17:30 Europa Point College 1975 Finished 1-1 8 1.5 4.65 5.8 -5.14%
12:45 AE Kifisia FC Episkopi FC Finished 6-0 23 1.195 9.25 74 4.34%
12:45 Anagennisi Karditsas Veria Finished 1-0 20 1.74 8 80 40.41%
12:45 Proodeftiki Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-3 22 80 8.75 1.86 50.51%
12:45 OF Ierapetras Kalamata Finished 0-0 24 8.75 3.06 8.5 78.98%
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus OFI Crete Finished 2-1 26 1.3 14 251 18.39%
17:30 AEK Athens Aris Thessaloniki Finished 3-0 26 1.416 14 251 27.94%
12:45 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Makedonikos Fc Finished 0-0 22 18.25 3.264 5.75 86.89%
12:45 Apollon Pontu AEL Larissa Finished 0-3 17 80 8.5 1.485 24.45%
12:45 Niki Volos Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 1-0 24 2.56 4.5 38 56.45%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Almopos Arideas Finished 0-0
12:45 Irodotos Panachaiki Finished 0-2 5 12 4.35 1.31 -7.11%
02:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-0 24 1.74 17 45 52.50%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-2 22 7.2 2.9 5.9 53.09%
23:00 Xinabajul Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-0 23 2.1 4.2 14 27.27%
02:00 Marquense Catarina 9 1.944 8.5 251 57.22%
17:00 Aurora FC Deportivo Mictlan Finished 1-0 16 1.76 9 50 43.00%
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa Juventud Pinulteca Postponed 12 1.68 25 70 53.96%
17:00 San Juan La Laguna Solola FC Finished 1-0 9 1.904 6.2 35 39.85%
18:00 San Benito FC Deportivo Sacachispas 6 1.62 3.55 5.1 -8.68%
18:00 Nueva Concepcion Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 3-2 10 1.73 6.2 35 30.23%
18:00 Nueva Concepcion Coatepecano IB 3 1.667 3.51 6 -4.89%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Quiche 12 2.85 5.25 22 70.41%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Marathon Finished 0-0 23 4.1 5.7 14 103.76%
01:00 Olancho CD Vida Finished 3-1 19 2.15 25 70 92.53%
01:15 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM Finished 0-2 18 45 14 4.17 199.89%
01:30 Victoria La Ceiba CD Motagua Finished 2-2 21 9 3.24 7 77.74%
21:00 Real Espana CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-1 23 1.5 8.5 251 26.86%
07:30 Kowloon Wing Yee Finished 2-0 19 1.62 30 80 50.80%
07:30 Hoi King Central & Western Finished 3-2 19 10 18 70 488.79%
07:30 Shatin Yuen Long Finished 3-1 19 1.85 9 151 51.91%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Citizen AA Finished 0-3 19 251 8.5 1.73 42.93%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Eastern District Finished 2-3 19 80 27 1.65 52.53%
07:30 Happy Valley Kwai Tsing Finished 4-2 15 1.27 6.75 8.1 -5.57%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District South China Finished 1-3 16 2.29 3.93 2.948 -2.95%
07:00 Sham Shui Lee Man Warriors Finished 0-4 21 251 10.75 1.09 -1.42%
08:30 Hong Kong FC Eastern AA Finished 1-0 22 7.25 7 151 247.93%
10:00 Hong Kong U23 Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-3 22 151 8.5 1.352 15.75%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Puskas Akademia Finished 1-0 26 4.5 7 151 169.03%
14:30 Ujpest Budapest Honved Finished 2-1 26 1.94 9 80 56.48%
16:30 Kecskemeti TE MOL Vidi Finished 2-1 26 3.05 13 80 139.64%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 BFC Siofok Csakvari TK Finished 2-0 22 2.6 3.41 2.875 -2.51%
12:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 22 1.571 4.25 6.2 -3.21%
12:00 Kazincbarcikai Bekescsaba Finished 1-3 22 4.2 3.7 3.25 22.54%
12:00 Soroksar Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-5 22 5.15 4.1 1.7 -2.56%
12:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-1 21 1.95 3.73 4.25 -1.60%
14:00 FC Ajka Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-1 22 1.9 3.6 4.44 -2.85%
14:00 MTK Budapest Szentlorinci Finished 2-0 24 1.26 6.75 12 -2.45%
14:00 Tiszakecske Kozarmisleny SE Finished 2-2 22 2.02 3.55 4.11 -1.97%
14:00 Pecsi MFC Budafok Finished 0-1 24 1.75 3.91 6.3 1.43%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Sreenidi Deccan Neroca Finished 3-2 25 1.71 6.5 80 33.13%
11:00 Gokulam Kerala Kenkre Finished 1-0 26 1.4 5.75 66 10.70%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Northeast United Finished 2-0 26 1.18 100 100 15.28%
08:30 Persija Jakarta PS Tira Finished 1-0 24 1.48 14 80 31.65%
09:00 Madura United Persebaya Surabaya Finished 0-2 23 80 32 3.39 195.22%
00:00 Inter Miami     Saint Louis FC Finished 0-4
01:00 Barcelona Guayaquil     Mushuc Runa Finished 1-0 15 1.352 5.5 8.12 -4.27%
08:10 Tallinna Charma     Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-3 15 5.1 4.75 1.51 -6.44%
09:00 Balcatta     Floreat Athena Finished 1-3 19 80 30 1.552 44.89%
09:30 Admira Prague     Mlada Boleslav II Finished 2-0 23 1.7 100 100 64.41%
10:00 SC Rheindorf Altach     AS Monaco II Finished 0-3 4 1.37 5.09 5.43 -9.95%
12:00 Degerfors     Skovde AIK Finished 1-1 11 1.7 3.94 4.5 -6.04%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM     FC Fredericia Finished 2-2 10 6.01 4.9 1.45 -5.67%
12:30 Flora Tallinn     Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-0 19 2.41 100 100 129.92%
13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     FC Sochi Finished 2-0 15 2.44 3.74 3.178 0.82%
13:00 Vasalunds IF     IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 2-0 4 1.4 100 100 36.19%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow     Borac Banja Luka Finished 3-2 14 1.5 4.54 6.25 -4.48%
13:30 FK Zeljeznicar     Sutjeska Foca 5 1.25 11 47 9.63%
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Sutjeska Finished 0-0 2 1.42 4.7 5.6 -8.72%
14:00 Volga Olimpiyets     Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 2.11 3.72 3.06 -6.50%
14:30 SG Bornheim     SV Unter-Flockenbach Finished 3-1 3 2.79 4.3 2.06 -7.10%
14:45 Ida Virumaa FC     Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 1-4 8 3.55 4.1 2.2 2.03%
15:30 FC Elva     JK Tallinna Kalev Full Time 0-0 16 6.9 5.15 1.5 -0.57%
16:00 LDU Quito     El Nacional Quito Finished 1-2 14 1.64 4 4.88 -6.07%
20:00 Bolivar     Monagas SC 4 1.2 11.5 23 3.76%
00:30 USA     Colombia Finished 0-0 26 27 3.355 27 168.72%
18:30 AC Hamachtesh Givataim Hapoel Lod Finished 0-1 14 60 7.5 1.736 37.73%
18:15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 24 251 11 1.71 47.13%
09:45 Cesena U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-1 25 21 3.94 10 149.11%
10:00 Atalanta U19 Lecce U19 Finished 2-4 25 251 13 2.6 114.81%
12:00 Hellas Verona U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 2-2 25 16 3.62 17 151.53%
13:30 Fiorentina U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 0-1 22 201 8.5 4.8 202.16%
13:30 Frosinone U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.3 3.024 -4.80%
15:30 Torino U19 Bologna U19 Finished 1-1 22 2.08 3.86 3.5 -2.49%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Juventus U23 Vicenza Finished 2-1 25 3.85 6.66 91 137.60%
13:30 Albinoleffe Piacenza Finished 1-1 26 15 3.05 16 118.80%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Pergolettese Finished 0-0 26 11 3.12 20 116.72%
13:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-2 26 100 47 5.5 369.27%
13:30 Mantova Lecco Finished 2-0 25 2.65 13 251 118.21%
13:30 Novara Pro Vercelli Finished 0-1 26 201 8.5 5.1 213.77%
13:30 Padova Pordenone Finished 1-1 26 9 3.07 9.5 84.47%
13:30 AC Renate Pro Patria Finished 0-1 26 61 5.66 4.88 151.26%
13:30 Sangiuliano City Pro Sesto Finished 0-1 26 251 11 3.7 173.85%
13:30 Triestina Trento Finished 0-2 26 46 5.33 3.41 98.96%
13:30 Messina Catanzaro Finished 1-1 26 13 4.3 4.7 91.48%
13:30 AS Avellino Latina Finished 0-0 26 10 3.1 31 119.86%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Fidelis Andria Finished 3-1 26 2 13 251 72.14%
13:30 Viterbese Juve Stabia Finished 0-1 26 151 8 2.75 101.91%
13:30 Crotone Potenza Finished 0-0 26 6.66 4.3333 26 138.45%
13:30 Pescara Foggia Finished 0-4 26 251 12 3.9 190.93%
13:30 Turris Neapolis Giugliano Finished 0-2 26 71 6 3.13 99.90%
16:30 Taranto Gelbison Finished 0-0 26 9.75 3.185 13 102.65%
16:30 Virtus Francavilla Monterosi Finished 3-0 26 2.17 11.5 100 79.28%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 AC Milan Sassuolo Finished 2-5 26 100 17.25 7.17 382.06%
14:00 Juventus Monza Brianza Finished 0-2 26 100 74 7 501.07%
17:00 Lazio Fiorentina Finished 1-1 26 10 3.55 16 125.13%
19:45 Napoli AS Roma Finished 2-1 26 1.9 9.25 100 55.18%
13:30 Res Roma Women Sassuolo Women Finished 5-0 22 1.14 12 80 2.77%
13:30 Parma Women Como 2000 Women Finished 1-0 24 3.485 5.5 60 106.00%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Ascoli Palermo Finished 1-2 25 251 10 3.25 142.91%
15:15 Frosinone Benevento Finished 1-0 26 1.75 12 251 51.80%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Arzachena Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.15 3.34 -3.57%
13:00 US Palmese Ilvamaddalena Finished 1-1 6 1.8 3.64 4.05 -7.17%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio AC Bra Finished 0-0 19 2.18 3 3.6 -6.53%
13:30 Borgosesia Casale Finished 1-0 6 2.02 3.1 3.5 -9.37%
13:30 GS Castanese Unione Sanremo Finished 0-1 19 7.2 3.76 1.77 3.11%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Gozzano Finished 2-0 18 3.1 3.3 2.5 -2.50%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Vado FC Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.2 3.5 0.18%
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio Sestri Levante Finished 0-1 20 4.55 3.54 1.875 -3.44%
13:30 Derthona Fezzanese Finished 1-1 18 8.75 3.52 9.75 99.62%
13:30 ASD Fossano Ligorna Finished 2-3 19 4.85 3.25 1.9 -3.86%
13:30 Pinerolo Legnano Finished 2-1 18 3.86 3.15 2.52 2.74%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Stresa Finished 0-0 15 2.44 2.9 3.64 -2.86%
13:30 Arconatese Varesina Finished 0-1 15 2.12 3.2 3.54 -6.25%
13:30 Breno Calvina Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.28 3.54 -5.58%
13:30 Brusaporto USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 19 1.833 3.35 4.56 -5.96%
13:30 Caronnese Alcione Finished 0-2 19 7 4.2 1.65 1.32%
13:30 Varese Casatese Finished 0-0 16 3.96 3.12 2.35 0.14%
13:30 Caratese Adrense Franciacorta Finished 2-0 19 2.26 3.27 3.155 -6.12%
13:30 Lumezzane ASD Sona Finished 1-0 20 1.57 8.25 100 30.18%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-0 20 2.1 7.5 100 61.41%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 1-1 16 2.37 2.8 3.9 -3.43%
13:30 Caldiero Terme ASD Torviscosa Calcio Finished 0-2 18 2.71 3.4 2.9 -0.79%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese Finished 2-1 20 2.75 3.35 2.68 -3.41%
13:30 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-1 20 2.66 3.304 2.71 -4.54%
13:30 Este Cartigliano Finished 1-2 19 2.35 3.3 3.64 -0.33%
13:30 Legnago Salus Villafranca Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.58 4.84 0.12%
13:30 Levico Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 1-0 18 2.37 3.125 3.4 -3.48%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Montebelluna Finished 1-0 17 1.85 4.1 4.32 -1.57%
13:30 AC Mestre Campodarsego Finished 1-3 20 80 11.5 2.7 112.84%
13:30 Montecchio Maggiore ASD Clodiense Finished 0-1 19 4.54 3.4 2.12 1.41%
13:30 Carpi Sammaurese Finished 2-3 18 2.35 3.395 3.65 0.60%
13:30 Correggese Real Querceta Finished 1-0 19 4.5 3.3 2.15 0.97%
13:30 Crema AC Aglianese Finished 2-2 18 2.12 3.3 4.04 -2.18%
13:30 Cavenago Ravenna Finished 1-1 18 3.045 3.35 2.46 -3.23%
13:30 Forli Scandicci Finished 2-1 20 1.57 9.25 80 32.00%
13:30 Mezzolara US Corticella Finished 2-2 20 2.136 3.55 3.24 -5.53%
13:30 Pistoiese Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 20 2.9 3.6 2.3 -5.43%
13:30 Prato Asd Sant Angelo Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.65 3.6 -6.07%
13:30 Salsomaggiore GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 0-2 17 3.44 3.2 2.45 -1.12%
13:30 Riccione Lentigione Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.35 3.22 -2.51%
13:30 Citta Di Castello Montespaccato Finished 4-1 15 1.8 9.5 80 48.52%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.23 3.44 -7.11%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 19 2.47 7 94 79.10%
13:30 Grosseto Ponsacco Finished 3-1 20 1.75 3.94 5.3 -1.37%
13:30 Orvietana Calcio Poggibonsi Finished 0-0 16 4.2 3.35 1.82 -7.92%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Pianese Finished 1-2 19 3.04 3 2.6 -4.48%
13:30 Terranuova Traiana Arezzo Finished 2-1 6 12 4.87 1.222 -9.67%
13:30 Avezzano Cynthia Finished 1-1 6 2.17 2.92 3.28 -9.76%
13:30 Chieti Montegiorgio Finished 0-1 20 100 8.75 2.71 102.72%
13:30 San Nicolo Sambenedettese Finished 1-0 19 2.85 3.01 3.05 -1.09%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Vigor Senigallia Finished 1-2 17 2.55 3 2.85 -7.09%
13:30 ASD Pineto Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 2-0 16 1.61 3.68 5.35 -7.39%
13:30 Porto d'Ascoli Termoli Finished 0-1 16 2.39 3 4.26 1.37%
13:30 Roma City FC Vastese Finished 1-0 20 2.8 7 94 95.83%
13:30 Tolentino Matese Finished 0-0 19 3.86 2.875 2.65 1.60%
13:30 Trastevere Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 20 2.1 64 100 99.28%
13:30 Angri Paganese Finished 1-1 19 5.7 3.9 2.1 10.13%
13:30 Casertana Cassino Finished 2-2 19 2.1 3.6 3.75 -2.02%
13:30 Pomezia Tivoli Calcio Finished 3-3 19 2.65 3.4 2.85 -2.19%
13:30 Portici Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-4 20 80 11.5 3.82 176.83%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Aprilia Finished 0-1 19 1.9 3.4 4.6 -3.64%
13:30 Vis Artena Lupa Roma Finished 0-1 19 3.155 2.95 2.36 -7.38%
13:30 Bitonto Matera Finished 1-1 19 2.32 3.33 3.62 -0.75%
13:30 SSD Casarano Brindisi Finished 1-1 20 2.7 3.325 2.945 -1.06%
13:30 Cavese Atletico Puteolana Finished 1-0 20 1.38 9.5 100 19.06%
13:30 FC Francavilla Barletta Finished 0-0 18 3.24 3.09 2.75 0.41%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Citta di Fasano Finished 1-0 14 2.8 3.15 2.55 -6.26%
13:30 Lavello Nocerina Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.4 3.155 0.43%
13:30 ASD Molfetta ACD Nardo Finished 0-2 20 100 100 1.81 74.68%
13:30 Acireale Castrovillari Finished 1-2 16 1.98 3.25 4 -5.90%
13:30 Licata US Mariglianese Finished 2-0 16 1.95 4.3 4.3 2.26%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Paterno Calcio Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.28 3.44 -6.89%
13:30 Aversa Normanna ASD Canicattì Finished 0-1 16 2.14 3.2 8 10.52%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Locri Finished 2-4 16 2.892 3.15 2.37 -7.85%
13:30 Sancataldese Lamezia Terme Finished 2-0 16 2.55 3.71 3.25 3.16%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Cittanovese Finished 1-0 16 3.38 3.3 3.155 9.19%
14:00 Trapani Citta di Sant Agata Finished 1-1 18 2.22 3.15 3.5 -5.09%
14:00 ASD Seravezza Livorno Finished 0-0 18 3.17 3 2.44 -5.54%
14:00 Gravina Team Altamura Finished 1-1 19 6.5 3.34 7.75 71.74%
14:00 Martina Afragolese 1944 Finished 1-1 20 9 3.435 13 108.70%
18:00 Dunbeholden Chapelton Maroons Finished 0-0 26 10 5 31 200.97%
18:00 Faulkland FC Jamalco Finished 0-1 26 13 3.15 8.5 95.30%
20:15 Mount Pleasant Humble Lions Finished 1-0 26 13 3.26 8.5 99.47%
20:15 Montego Bay United Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-3 24 80 27 2.89 152.81%
21:00 Waterhouse Portmore United Finished 1-1 25 9 2.95 12 87.47%
12:00 Bandari Nairobi City Stars Finished 2-1 18 5.6 3.67 13 89.40%
12:00 AFC Leopards Gor Mahia Finished 0-0 18 18 3.09 12 116.21%
12:00 Sony Sugar Silibwet Leons Finished 2-2 4 1.665 3.385 5.73 -6.59%
16:00 Naivas Migori Youth FC Finished 1-0 8 2.99 2.86 2.6 -6.43%
13:00 Al Ahed Al Ansar Finished 0-0 17 4.25 3.15 7.25 44.78%
13:00 Attard San Gwann FC Finished 1-1 18 7.5 3.7 5.3 68.84%
13:00 Fgura United Marsaskala Finished 1-1 18 7.2 4.7 8 109.80%
15:30 St Andrews FC Mtarfa Finished 2-1 16 2 7.7 50 53.88%
15:30 Tarxien Rainbows Naxxar Lions FC Finished 0-3 19 70 23 1.8 63.05%
10:30 Balzan Youths Marsaxlokk Finished 0-0 25 8 3.86 12 113.95%
14:00 Valletta FC Floriana FC Finished 0-0 24 12 3.125 5.3 68.92%
14:00 Hamrun Spartans Sirens Finished 3-0 24 1.432 32 80 34.76%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Atlas Women Finished 5-1 26 3.06 4.3 9 49.15%
23:00 Deportivo Tapatio CA La Paz Finished 2-0 21 2.05 4.1 10.5 20.93%
00:00 Queretaro Cruz Azul Postponed 1 2.4 3.3 2.6 -9.45%
01:00 Tigres UANL Atletico San Luis Finished 0-0 26 5.6 4.7 25 131.84%
03:10 Club America Monarcas Morelia 2 1.22 6.5 11.25 -5.87%
03:10 FC Juarez Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-2 26 90 9 2.83 110.27%
03:10 Club America Mazatlan FC Finished 6-0 24 1.26 22 50 16.40%
18:00 Toluca Club Leon Finished 0-0 26 11 3.95 80 180.45%
00:00 Lobos Huerta FC Atletico Saltillo Finished 2-1 19 3.56 6.7 40 119.71%
18:00 CD Tulancingo Catedraticos Elite Finished 3-2 21 1.552 12 80 35.11%
22:00 Real de Arteaga FC Montaneses FC Finished 1-7 20 5.9 4.5 2.08 14.62%
15:00 Toluca U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 2-1 22 2.25 7 80 66.72%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 0-3 23 100 11.75 4.3 205.19%
15:00 Union Touarga Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 25 51 5.66 3.5 107.47%
17:15 Wydad Casablanca FUS Rabat Finished 0-0 26 13 3.02 26 123.96%
19:30 HUSA Agadir RS Berkane Finished 0-1 26 251 11 3.65 171.10%
19:30 SCC Mohammedia Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-1 26 9.5 3.04 12 93.22%
11:15 Twente Enschede Feyenoord Finished 1-1 25 14.25 3.44 13 128.42%
13:30 Volendam Groningen Finished 3-2 25 2.4 10.75 100 92.42%
13:30 SBV Excelsior Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-4 25 100 16.75 1.25 14.98%
15:45 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-2 24 100 12 3.15 143.43%
11:15 Feyenoord Women Fortuna Sittard Women Finished 0-4 21 70 35 2.02 85.91%
13:00 TOGB Groene Ster 7 2.45 3.5 3.2 -0.63%
13:00 RKVV DEM HSC '21 9 3.13 3.74 2.16 -4.75%
13:00 Gemert HV & CV Quick 9 2.7 3.45 2.715 -2.78%
13:00 GVV Unitas OSS 20 9 2.54 3.74 2.64 -3.83%
13:00 VV Baronie JOS 9 2.3 3.58 2.984 -4.69%
13:00 Blauw Geel UDI 19 6 1.22 6.55 12 -5.27%
01:00 Real Esteli Ocotal Finished 3-1 23 1.195 8.5 251 4.34%
01:00 Diriangen UNAN-Managua Finished 2-1 18 1.245 6.85 13 -2.55%
14:00 Akwa United Plateau Finished 1-0 16 1.68 6.5 80 31.31%
14:00 Enyimba Kwara United Finished 3-0 16 1.45 7.75 80 20.31%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Doma United FC Finished 0-0 16 4.65 3.64 15.5 80.41%
15:00 Shooting Stars EL Kanemi Finished 1-0 16 1.53 6.5 80 21.96%
15:00 Gombe United Nasarawa Finished 1-1 17 40 4.6 11 200.03%
15:00 Lobi Stars Bayelsa United FC Finished 3-0 17 1.36 8 80 14.57%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Abia Warriors Finished 1-0
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Enugu Rangers Finished 0-0
15:00 Newry City Larne Finished 0-0 24 17.25 5.3 4.55 114.39%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:10 Al Suwaiq Al Bashaer Finished 3-0 6 1.32 4.8 7.2 -9.49%
15:30 Oman FC Al-Rustaq Finished 0-1 21 66 5.5 2.6 71.94%
12:30 Khadamat Al-Nosirat Khadamat Rafah Finished 0-3 6 5.33 3.6 1.55 -9.96%
23:00 Universidad De Panama FC SD Atletico Nacional 11 2.75 3.74 2.6 -1.54%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito II UMECIT II 11 4.4 3.92 3.97 36.19%
01:30 Tauro FC Costa del Este Finished 2-0 20 1.82 8.5 251 49.01%
21:00 Arabe Unido Sporting San Miguelito Finished 0-2 22 251 8.5 3.1 125.12%
23:15 Atletico Chiriqui UMECIT Finished 1-1 22 6.5 3.4 2.85 25.18%
20:00 General Caballero Resistencia FC Finished 2-0 26 1.79 13 251 56.36%
22:30 Cerro Porteno Sportivo Ameliano Finished 1-1 26 2.54 4.34 7 30.38%
00:00 FBC Melgar Deportivo Garcilaso Postponed 20 1.18 7.5 18.25 -3.44%
16:00 AD Cantolao Sport Boys Postponed 20 2.6 3.44 2.8 -3.14%
18:15 Union Comercio Sporting Cristal Postponed 20 5.2 3.92 1.75 -1.85%
20:00 Carlos Manucci Atletico Grau Postponed 20 2.05 3.7 3.65 -3.11%
20:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana Universitario Deportes Postponed 20 3.85 3.54 2 -4.05%
11:30 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-1 26 12 3.42 23 138.54%
14:00 Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Finished 3-2 26 1.47 12 251 30.28%
16:30 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 26 2.48 8.5 151 89.58%
11:00 Academica Coimbra Fontinhas Finished 1-0 23 2.15 8 80 65.94%
15:00 Caldas SC FC Alverca Finished 2-1 23 2.95 8.75 80 114.70%
19:00 Belenenses Leiria Finished 1-2 24 251 7.5 2.09 62.39%
11:00 Torreense Farense Finished 1-0 26 3.2 17 100 162.24%
12:45 SC Covilha FC Porto B Finished 1-2 26 251 11 1.95 64.55%
14:00 CD Tondela CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-0 25 1.96 10 251 62.82%
14:00 Vilafranquense Moreirense Finished 1-2 26 151 8 2.8 104.60%
15:30 Mafra Oliveirense Finished 2-3 26 251 9 4.33 188.98%
15:30 Estrela Amadora CD Feirense Finished 4-1 26 2.3 12 251 91.53%
18:00 Leixoes Penafiel Finished 2-1 25 2.87 11 251 125.57%
15:30 Vizela Rio Ave Finished 3-1 26 2.07 11 100 71.23%
15:30 Casa Pia Santa Clara Finished 2-1 26 18 3.3 30 155.15%
18:00 Boavista Portimonense Finished 4-2 26 2.15 23 60 90.38%
20:30 Famalicao Estoril Praia Finished 1-0 25 2.08 14 120 78.40%
13:35 Al Sailiya SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-2 25 51 6 3.05 94.50%
13:35 Al Sadd SC Al Markhiya Finished 1-0 25 1.25 8.5 151 8.19%
15:45 Al Ahli Doha Umm Salal Finished 3-1 24 4.1 13 251 207.87%
11:30 FC Arges FC Botosani Finished 0-2 17 251 15 3.2 160.99%
14:00 Sepsi OSK FCU Craiova 1948 Postponed 26 1.9 3.95 6.8 7.93%
17:00 FCSB Farul Constanta Finished 2-3 26 1.98 11 251 66.68%
14:00 SP La Fiorita SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 2-0 19 1.72 3.64 5.3 -4.29%
17:30 AC Libertas SC Faetano Finished 2-1 19 1.64 4.5 7.15 2.90%
18:00 SP Tre Fiori Virtus Acquaviva Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.24 3.54 0.07%
17:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Feiha Finished 2-0 23 1.456 11 45 25.01%
13:30 Livingston Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-0 26 15 3.65 12 135.86%
16:00 Dundee United Celtic Finished 0-2 26 45 21 1.25 14.96%
13:00 Glasgow Girls Women Aberdeen Women Finished 0-1 16 70 11 1.45 25.81%
13:00 Partick Thistle Women Hibernian Women Finished 0-4 18 45 15 1.67 45.41%
13:00 Spartans Women Motherwell Women Finished 0-0 12 7 4 8.5 95.88%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Women Celtic Women Finished 1-2 15 70 12 1.08 -2.30%
16:00 Hamilton Academical Women Dundee Utd Wfc Women Finished 2-2 18 5.6 4.15 6.5 74.40%
16:10 Glasgow Rangers Women Glasgow City Women Finished 0-0 20 7 3.98 11 106.18%
13:30 Pretoria Callies Baroka FC Finished 1-1 21 6.5 3 8.25 64.37%
13:30 Uthongathi FC Casric Stars FC Finished 1-2 22 80 7 3.1 109.23%
13:30 Chippa United Maritzburg United Finished 1-0 26 2.8 11 80 117.13%
13:30 Richards Bay Amazulu Durban Finished 1-1 26 151 8.5 3.65 151.10%
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs Royal Eagles Finished 2-0 25 2.1 13 251 79.50%
15:30 TS Galaxy Golden Arrows Finished 4-0 26 2.7 11.25 100 113.10%
13:00 Real Valladolid Valencia Finished 1-0 26 4.05 10.75 100 185.77%
15:15 Osasuna Atletico Madrid Finished 0-1 26 100 10.25 2.2 77.90%
17:30 Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-0 26 3.425 9 100 142.08%
20:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 26 4.65 3.95 25 96.77%
13:00 CD Mirandes Alaves Finished 1-3 26 251 14 2.5 110.34%
15:15 Levante Real Burgos CF 2 1.65 3.6 7 -2.60%
15:15 Levante Burgos CF Finished 1-0 24 1.55 13 251 37.73%
17:30 Albacete Balompie CD Lugo Finished 2-0 25 1.68 14 251 49.11%
17:30 Sporting Gijon Malaga Finished 0-0 26 15 3.3 21 139.63%
20:00 UD Ibiza FC Cartagena Finished 2-2 26 151 8.5 3.67 152.05%
11:00 AD Alcorcon Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 25 4.7 3.25 10.25 61.81%
11:00 Algeciras Badajoz Finished 1-1 26 4.5 3.16 5.7 40.03%
11:00 Cordoba Celta Vigo II Finished 0-2 25 70 8.75 5.75 230.60%
11:00 Linares Deportivo CF Talavera Finished 3-0 24 2.24 10 46 76.00%
11:00 Alcoyano Numancia Finished 0-0 25 7.25 2.944 11.25 76.52%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao II UD Logrones Finished 3-0 24 3.2 8.75 80 127.64%
11:00 Atletico Baleares CF La Nucia Finished 1-1 25 1.77 7 36 35.94%
11:00 CD Castellon UD Cornella Finished 1-0 26 1.592 8 80 30.61%
11:00 Real Oviedo II Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 2-0 25 2.25 10 36 74.76%
11:00 Saguntino SD Formentera Finished 0-1 24 100 7.5 3.5 133.07%
11:00 CD Ebro Lleida Finished 1-0 25 3.2 5 50 87.79%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Real Zaragoza II Finished 0-0 25 2.05 3.45 5.75 5.09%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva CE Manresa Finished 2-0 24 3.8 3.25 5.6 33.44%
11:00 AE Prat UD Alzira Finished 2-1 24 4.8 7.5 80 182.35%
11:00 CD Leganes II CD Atletico Paso Finished 2-1 25 2.15 8.5 80 67.99%
11:00 Navalcarnero CP Cacereno Finished 1-0 25 3.6 2.9 3.1 5.80%
11:00 Badalona Hercules Finished 0-1 24 100 7.25 2.8 97.99%
11:00 Velez CD Atletico Mancha Real Finished 1-0 23 2.12 3.15 4.2 -2.65%
11:00 Granada CF II Cadiz II Finished 2-0 25 1.95 5 21 31.50%
11:00 FC Cartagena II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 2-1 23 2.605 6.25 80 79.73%
11:00 UD Melilla Villanovense Finished 1-1 25 1.9 3.25 6 -0.07%
11:00 UD Montijo CD Guadalajara Finished 1-1 22 9.5 3.66 2.53 29.24%
11:00 Utrera Juventud Torremolinos Finished 1-2 25 68 5.75 6.8 197.90%
11:00 Mallorca II Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-1 24 15 2.85 4.7 58.65%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles Socuellamos Finished 2-0 25 3.1 2.95 3.5 5.57%
11:15 Coruxo Real Aviles Finished 0-2 25 251 13 3.2 154.19%
15:00 San Fernando CDI Deportivo La Coruna Finished 2-2 23 251 9.5 1.83 52.51%
15:00 Real Sociedad III CD Alfaro Finished 3-1 25 1.896 13 251 64.38%
15:30 Teruel UE Olot Finished 0-0 25 31 3.23 14 141.96%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-1 24 101 7 2.31 70.75%
16:00 CD Calahorra CE Sabadell Finished 1-1 25 9.5 3.06 10 87.95%
16:00 CF Intercity Alicante Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-2 25 251 9 3.35 141.78%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Real Valladolid II Finished 1-2 25 251 13 4.2 213.48%
16:00 Arnedo Arenas Getxo Finished 0-0 25 21 3.25 12 127.97%
16:00 Cirbonero Alaves II Finished 2-2 25 3.25 2.9 2.9 0.27%
16:00 Tudelano SD Tarazona Finished 1-0 25 2.51 2.95 3.3 -3.88%
16:00 El Ejido Antequera Finished 0-2 24 251 13 2.52 109.32%
16:00 Mar Menor Real Betis II Finished 1-0 25 2.4 9.5 251 90.15%
16:00 Recreativo Huelva San Roque Lepe Finished 1-1 25 251 10 5.7 257.88%
16:00 Sevilla II Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-1 25 2.15 12 251 81.02%
16:00 Xerez Deportivo UCAM Murcia Finished 1-2 25 251 10 3 128.67%
16:00 Don Benito Atletico Madrid II Finished 2-2 25 4.3 3.104 2.16 -1.74%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana CD Estepona Finished 0-0 25 13 3.4 19 136.03%
16:00 Langreo Racing Santander II Finished 0-0 25 20 2.9 21 126.02%
16:00 CD Coria AD Union Adarve Finished 1-0 25 3.1 10 251 134.43%
16:30 Zamora CF CD Laredo Finished 1-0 25 1.74 12 251 51.05%
17:00 Merida UD UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-3 25 251 13 4.35 221.76%
17:00 Amorebieta Real Union Finished 2-1 26 1.73 12 251 50.30%
18:00 Bergantinos Arenteiro Finished 2-3 25 251 10 2.35 88.85%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 4-0 19 1.5 7 80 21.65%
11:00 Atletico Madrid Women Sevilla Women Finished 1-1 19 1.49 8.5 80 24.80%
15:00 Levante Las Planas Women Valencia Women Finished 0-3 18 80 8.75 2.3 78.07%
17:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-6 12 151 19 1.05 -1.15%
10:00 CF La Union EG El Palmar Finished 2-2 20 4.95 4.7 14 105.67%
10:30 CDE Madrid 2021 Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 2-3 13 7.25 3.1 6 59.44%
10:30 Getafe CF II Real Madrid C Finished 2-3 18 80 11.75 3.1 137.99%
10:30 Real Aranjuez CF Canillas Finished 0-1 21 100 7.5 3.35 126.33%
10:30 Subiza Avance Ezcabarte Finished 1-2 22 36 7.5 6.7 222.20%
10:45 AD Siete Villas Vimenor Finished 1-2 22 80 8.5 2.46 86.34%
10:45 FE Grama CE Europa Finished 2-0 21 4.9 88 100 343.57%
11:00 Atletico Arteixo Alondras CF Finished 1-0 14 3 3 2.42 -7.40%
11:00 Viveiro CF Somozas Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3 3.35 -0.91%
11:00 CD Covadonga CD Colunga Finished 1-0 18 1.8 8.5 100 46.37%
11:00 CD Praviano Luarca CF Finished 1-1 14 1.81 3.5 4.82 -4.37%
11:00 Condal CF Ceares Finished 1-0 14 3.2 2.9 2.46 -6.00%
11:00 Real Titanico Laviana Llanes Finished 0-0 14 3.048 3.2 2.75 -0.42%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II Aviles Stadium CF Finished 5-1 17 1.184 7.7 18 -2.91%
11:00 FC Vilafranca Girona II