• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 16, 2024

Feb 16, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Belouizdad     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 15 2.96 3.06 3.21 2.44%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Kukesi Finished 1-0 11 1.79 3.8 5 -2.14%
18:00 Partizani Tirana KF Tirana Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.45 3.4 -3.71%
14:30 Khenchela USM Alger Finished 1-0 15 2.56 3.02 3.775 1.35%
14:30 Paradou JS Kabylie Finished 0-0 15 2 3.05 5.6 -0.64%
15:45 ASO Chlef ES Ben Aknoun Finished 2-1 15 1.59 3.8 9 -0.32%
09:00 MSP Batna U21 IRB Ouargla U21 1 1.222 4.75 10 -11.41%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid USM Annaba Finished 0-0 13 2.26 3.2 4 -0.50%
14:00 El Harrach Telaghema Finished 3-2 13 1.82 3.9 7.1 5.63%
14:00 As Khroub JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 1-1 13 2.01 3.79 7.75 12.31%
14:00 MSP Batna IRB Ouargla Finished 3-0 11 1.43 4.75 10.5 -0.50%
14:00 Ib Khemis El Khechna MO Constantine Finished 2-2 8 1.68 3.4 5.95 -5.43%
14:00 Ain M'lila MC El Eulma Finished 2-1 8 1.32 4.6 11 -6.18%
14:00 ES Mostaganem MCB Oued Finished 1-0 13 1.22 7.4 21 -0.24%
14:00 JSM Tiaret JS Guir Abadla Finished 3-0 13 1.73 3.75 7.15 1.57%
14:00 SKAF Khemis Melina ES Mostaganem Finished 0-1 13 1.833 4.1 7.05 7.38%
14:00 El Ghozlane Oued Magrane Finished 0-0 8 1.89 3.48 4.4 -4.19%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey Temouchent Finished 0-1 13 2.85 3.2 4.5 12.92%
14:00 RC Arbaa ASM Oran Finished 1-1 10 2.1 4.44 6.98 18.39%
14:00 ESM Kolea Olympique Medea Finished 1-1 8 1.57 3.7 8.05 -3.05%
14:00 Boufarik Mascara Finished 0-1 7 1.896 3.25 4.2 -6.82%
14:00 SC Mecheria RC Kouba Finished 0-1 13 3.45 2.95 2.45 -3.57%
14:00 CF Akbou CA Batna Postponed 9 1.74 3.27 6.8 -2.68%
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-2 15 3.45 2.86 2.7 -0.98%
00:30 Talleres De Cordoba Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-1 15 2 3.4 4.55 -1.37%
20:00 UAI Urquiza CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 16 3.47 3.088 2.6 0.34%
20:00 CA Acassuso Sportivo Italiano Finished 0-0 12 2.24 3.05 4.5 0.35%
20:00 Sacachispas FC CSyD Liniers Finished 1-0 16 2.95 3.18 4.165 11.91%
20:00 Canuelas Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-0 14 3.21 3.02 2.88 1.02%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-0 15 2.14 3.05 4.8 -0.35%
20:00 Chacarita Juniors San Miguel Finished 1-1 16 1.73 3.48 7.3 -0.24%
23:30 CA Ituzaingo Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 0-1 5 1.56 3.88 7.8 -2.63%
08:45 Western United FC Newcastle Jets Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.95 3.045 -0.71%
10:30 Fremantle City FC Floreat Athena Finished 2-1 9 2.77 4.4 2.23 -3.54%
10:30 Balcatta Olympic Kingsway SC Abandoned 9 3.41 4.4 2.19 2.34%
12:30 Bayswater City Stirling Lions 8 2.47 4.2 2.66 -1.85%
12:30 Perth SC Perth Glory U21 8 2 4.6 3.14 -3.46%
08:30 Manly United St George Saints Finished 3-0 13 2.142 3.88 3.5 -1.02%
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Inter Lions 4 2.47 3.56 2.6 -6.57%
09:00 Nepean FC UNSW 4 2.13 3.67 3 -7.00%
10:30 Lions Brisbane Women Eastern Suburbs Women Postponed 8 3.25 4 2.42 3.00%
08:30 Heidelberg United Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-1 15 4.9 4.2 1.69 -3.28%
08:30 Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-3 16 1.83 3.9 4.1 -4.47%
08:30 Langwarrin Eastern Lions 3 2.3 3.68 2.867 -5.24%
08:45 Dandenong City SC Altona Magic Finished 3-2 15 1.85 4.3 4.59 0.91%
09:15 Northcote City Western United FC U21 3 2.14 3.62 3.055 -6.62%
09:30 Preston Lions Melbourne Victory U21 3 2.33 3.84 3.4 1.66%
08:00 Melbourne Victory Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 4-0 15 1.8 4.16 4.2 -3.29%
17:10 SV Horn Leoben Finished 0-3 15 3.5 3.62 2.152 -2.60%
19:30 SV Ried FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-2 16 1.9 3.9 4.8 0.90%
09:00 Fortis Limited Bangladesh Police Finished 2-1 14 3.47 3.4 2.16 -4.33%
11:15 Bashundhara Kings Rahmatganj MFS Finished 4-1 14 1.155 10 21 -1.32%
01:00 Wotton FC Ellerton
19:00 Club Brugge II Zulte Waregem Finished 1-3 15 5.4 4.8 1.58 -2.57%
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Racing Genk U21 Finished 3-1 14 3.8 4.2 1.99 -0.38%
18:30 Oostende U21 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Postponed
18:30 Lommel U21 Eupen U21 Finished 2-2 14 5.73 4.5 1.67 0.45%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Finished 4-3 13 3.025 3.7 2.36 -2.40%
19:00 FCV Dender U21 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Finished 2-4 11 4.1 4.74 1.7 -4.13%
19:30 Francs Borains U21 Oostende U21 Finished 0-5 11 12 7.5 1.22 -3.51%
19:30 Kortrijk U21 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21 Finished 4-3 12 1.315 6.21 8.7 -3.51%
19:30 Lyra TSV KFC Lille 3 1.533 4.75 4.75 -6.84%
19:45 Westerlo Standard Liege Finished 2-1 15 2.55 3.38 3.1 -1.05%
19:00 Charleroi Women KAA Gent Women Finished 1-3 13 6.67 4.63 1.49 -3.57%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 2-0 12 1.666 4.29 5.62 -1.12%
17:00 Sloga Doboj Velez Mostar Finished 0-0 13 4 3.256 2.35 1.76%
23:00 Serra ES Rio Branco VN Finished 0-1 8 2 3.432 3.64 -6.20%
00:30 Bangu RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-3 16 31 11.1 1.1 -3.05%
19:00 Atletico Cearense Barbalha CE Finished 0-0 13 2.4 3.66 3.4 1.63%
23:00 Aguia De Maraba Caete PA Finished 1-0 13 1.88 3.4 4.63 -4.03%
00:30 Portuguesa SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.13 2.978 -1.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 PFC Hebar Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 0-1 16 2.45 3.125 3.32 -2.85%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:45 Montana Litex Lovech Finished 2-1 14 1.69 3.5 7 -1.99%
15:30 Etoile Filante ASEC Koudougou 6 2.39 3.02 4.1 0.66%
15:30 Vitesse Burkina Faso RC Bobo Dioulasso
17:45 Kadiogo KOZAF 5 1.77 4.51 6.17 5.40%
13:00 Inter Stars Sports Dynamic 7 5.4 4 1.6 -5.68%
03:15 Monterrey     CSD Comunicaciones Finished 3-0 15 1.25 6.75 14 -1.92%
00:30 Nacional Asuncion     SD Aucas Finished 3-0 16 2.06 3.6 4.1 -0.71%
22:00 Everton Vina del Mar Palestino Postponed 12 2.379 3.705 2.9 -3.39%
01:20 America de Cali Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-0 16 1.5 4.42 8.3 -1.32%
23:10 Millonarios FC Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-1 15 1.73 3.56 6.2 -1.98%
20:00 Bogota FC Atletico FC Finished 2-2 15 2.31 3.2 3.51 -2.94%
20:30 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-2 16 3.1 3.57 3.43 11.83%
20:30 Orsomarso Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-3 13 3.25 3.32 2.62 0.95%
21:00 Antioquia AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-0 12 1.52 5 6.5 -1.16%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:30 Jarun NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-0 15 2.47 3.2 3.4 -1.13%
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Istra 1961 Finished 1-1 16 2.952 3.1 3.1 1.63%
17:00 Digenis Voroklinis Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-2 11 3.05 3.085 2.5 -4.94%
18:00 Viborg FF Odense BK Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.6 3.4 -1.61%
12:30 Dayrout Luxor SC Finished 3-0 8 1.69 3.68 5.23 -5.18%
12:30 Tahta Asyut Petroleum Finished 3-3 7 3.03 3.152 2.53 -4.08%
12:30 Nogoom FC Fayoum FC 8 2.6 2.896 3.025 -5.70%
12:30 MS Tamea Maghagha SC 8 2.59 3.125 3.83 3.39%
20:00 W.B.A. Southampton Finished 0-2 15 3.17 3.8 2.35 -0.41%
19:00 Arsenal U21 Southampton U21 Finished 4-2 13 1.76 5.35 5.45 6.54%
19:00 Norwich City U21 Fulham U21 Finished 3-3 12 2.4 4.2 2.565 -4.27%
19:00 Aston Villa U21 Middlesbrough U21 Finished 4-0 13 2.882 4.4 2.6 4.29%
19:00 Bournemouth AFC U21 Leeds United U23 Finished 2-3 5 2.984 4.36 2.35 1.01%
19:00 Bournemouth AFC U21 Leeds United U21 1 3 3.7 1.95 -10.43%
13:00 Burnley U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 4-0 13 2.7 4.1 2.5 -1.41%
13:00 Fleetwood U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 12 1.99 4.4 3.61 -0.67%
14:00 Cardiff City U23     Colchester United U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.304 4.5 3.1 2.16%
14:00 Cardiff City U21     Colchester United U21 1 2.11 3.9 2.57 -10.67%
19:45 Westbury United Frome Town 4 5.62 5 1.46 -5.91%
19:15 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-1 16 2.15 3.7 3.5 -2.07%
12:00 St. George SA Sidama Coffee SC Finished 1-0 14 1.85 3.432 4.515 -5.07%
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Ethiopia Nigd Bank Finished 2-4 14 2.55 3.025 3.43 -1.41%
01:00 Toluca     Herediano Finished 2-3 16 1.444 5.3 7.9 -0.77%
15:30 Ilves Tampere FC Haka Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.9 4.8 7.54%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Stade Briochin FC Bastia-Borgo 12 1.74 3.8 5 -3.65%
18:00 Les Herbiers VF Trelissac FC
19:00 Chambly Thelle Club Colonial 9 2.41 3.12 3.045 -6.00%
18:30 Villefranche Dijon Finished 4-0 16 2.75 3.2 2.75 -3.83%
18:30 Sochaux SAS Epinal Finished 0-1 16 1.56 4.3 6 -3.87%
18:30 Martigues MDA Chasselay Finished 3-0 16 1.96 3.36 4.6 -2.46%
18:30 Avranches Versailles Finished 1-0 14 3.25 3.26 2.55 -0.66%
18:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Chamois Niortais Finished 1-1 16 5.6 3.75 1.91 3.22%
18:30 Nancy Marignane US Finished 4-1 14 1.95 3.4 4.8 -1.50%
18:30 Le Mans US Orleans Finished 0-1 16 2.64 3.22 3.345 1.18%
18:30 Chateauroux Nimes Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.06 3.8 -3.33%
18:30 FC Rouen Red Star FC
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Lyon Nice Finished 1-0 15 2.84 3.34 2.87 0.01%
19:45 FC Koln Werder Bremen Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.45 3.12 -1.03%
17:30 Hannover 96 Greuther Furth Finished 2-1 15 2.28 3.75 3.4 0.06%
17:30 Hertha Berlin FC Magdeburg Finished 3-2 15 2.4 4 3.05 0.55%
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 SC Freiburg II Finished 2-3 15 1.38 5.2 8.6 -3.22%
17:30 RB Leipzig Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 2-1 16 7.08 4.7 1.48 -2.88%
18:15 Wandsbeker Concordia Halstenbek-Rellingen Finished 4-3 9 2.12 4 2.82 -7.09%
18:30 Optik Rathenow Dynamo Schwerin Cancelled 9 2.04 4.5 3 -4.38%
18:30 TuRa Harksheide Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-5 9 3.085 3.9 2.44 0.97%
19:00 Bruenninghausen ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-3 10 8.3 5.8 1.44 1.28%
19:00 Union Nettetal Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 2-2 9 3.21 4.39 2.01 -3.55%
18:30 Optik Rathenow FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel Teutonia Ottensen Finished 2-0 15 2.55 3.6 2.7 -3.87%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer FC Postponed 9 1.91 3.88 4.75 0.82%
18:00 Eilenburg FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-3 14 2.94 3.6 2.5 -1.76%
18:00 Chemie Leipzig Energie Cottbus Postponed 9 4.6 3.6 2 0.49%
18:30 Gutersloh 2000 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-4 14 3.75 4.15 1.864 -4.22%
18:30 Wuppertaler SV FC Koln II Finished 2-0 13 1.75 4.2 4.52 -2.98%
20:00 Lynx St Josephs Finished 1-2 13 8.5 5.43 1.38 -2.58%
22:00 Mixco Deportivo Zacapa Finished 3-1 16 1.7 3.63 7 -0.65%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Paksi SE Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-4 15 1.61 5.75 11 12.87%
18:15 Keflavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-1 15 1.65 4.5 4.5 -4.81%
18:30 Fram Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 1-2 10 1.755 4.1 4.34 -4.23%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-0 6 15 7.5 1.15 -6.50%
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 4-1 11 1.171 9.4 17 -1.88%
19:00 KFG Gardabaer Aegir Thorlakshofn
19:00 Augnablik IH Hafnarfjordur 6 1.75 5.6 5.15 5.91%
19:00 Kari Akranes KFK Kopavogur 6 1.64 5.21 3.99 -4.97%
19:30 KA Akureyri IA Akranes Finished 2-1 15 2.01 4.57 3.05 -4.23%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Rajasthan Club Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-4 11 5.2 4.4 1.65 -2.50%
14:00 Chennai Titans Kerala Blasters Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.45 2.96 -1.22%
00:00 Lautaro Roncedo     Juventud Unida De Coronel Baigorria Finished 0-1 2 1.84 3.08 4.75 -7.29%
00:30 Inter Miami     Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 8 1.83 4.7 3.79 -2.25%
02:00 CA Talleres Berrotaran     Recreativo Elenense Finished 1-1
03:00 CA Talleres Berrotaran     CA Lutgardis Riveros
08:00 Auda     NK Stupcanica Finished 2-2
09:00 Concordia Chiajna     Dinamo Bucharest
09:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Rigas FS Finished 2-1 1 1.489 3.62 4.321 -15.20%
09:30 Kauno Zalgiris     FC Syunik Finished 1-0
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II     Stal Brzeg Finished 3-0 10 1.504 4.9 5.9 -3.70%
10:00 JK Nomme Kalju     Ilves Kissat Finished 7-0 11 1.08 26 46 1.41%
10:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Hutnik Krakow
10:00 Usti nad Labem     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-4 12 6.23 4.4 2.136 16.83%
10:30 Subiaco     Dianella White Eagles 5 4.8 5 1.58 -3.96%
11:00 FC Fredericia     Sonderjyske Finished 0-1 14 3.27 4.46 2.2 1.57%
11:30 FK Prostejov     Banik Ostrava II Finished 1-1 11 2.33 4.29 3.5 5.49%
12:00 Kolding IF     Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-1 16 2.46 4.16 2.67 -2.10%
12:00 ND Primorje     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 0-3 7 3.1 3.89 4.05 20.98%
12:00 Valerenga IF     Fredrikstad Finished 1-3 15 4.75 4.2 2.4 15.57%
12:00 GKS Katowice II     Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12:00 Safa Beirut     Al Ansar Finished 1-2 6 2.48 3.39 2.95 -3.59%
12:30 Wanneroo City     Joondalup City 5 3.37 4 2.02 -4.01%
13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Altyn Asyr Finished 2-0 3 1.23 6.7 11.75 -4.52%
14:00 Sleza Wroclaw     LKS Lodz II Finished 2-3 10 3.47 4.2 2.13 0.43%
14:00 Lillestrom SK     Sandefjord Finished 2-2 14 1.816 4.55 5.3 4.26%
14:00 Viking     KFUM Finished 1-2 10 1.656 4.8 5.5 0.60%
14:00 CSKA Moscow     Rodina Moscow Finished 4-0 3 1.32 5.4 9.4 -4.68%
14:15 GKS Jastrzebie     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 4-1 7 1.62 5 6.3 2.46%
15:00 Mjondalen IF     Stromsgodset Finished 2-1 14 5.2 4.52 1.62 -2.99%
15:00 Wisloka Debica     Karpaty Krosno Finished 5-0 6 1.71 4.14 4.14 -6.36%
16:00 Rapid Vienna II     Sigma Olomouc II Finished 1-1 10 2.6 4.3 2.6 -0.18%
16:00 Nomme United     Riga FC II Finished 4-0
16:00 First Vienna FC II     Wiener SK AXA Cancelled 7 5.44 5.9 1.53 -0.69%
16:00 First Vienna     Wiener SK AXA 1 4.4 5.3 1.42 -10.73%
16:30 SV Ried II     TSV Buchbach Finished 1-0 10 4.4 4.6 1.71 -2.86%
17:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-0 13 2.4 4.35 2.75 -1.01%
17:00 ND Beltinci     Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 3-2 7 1.7 6.2 7.4 13.04%
17:00 Kremser SC     ASV Schrems Finished 2-1 9 1.42 6.4 8.1 1.63%
17:00 Brann     Rosenborg Finished 2-0 11 2.07 4.37 4.24 5.51%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC     SV Ilz Finished 2-1 11 1.47 5.9 6.56 -0.22%
17:00 Austria Wien II     SV St Margarethen-Ros Finished 1-0 9 1.182 14 21 3.62%
17:00 Neratovice Byskovice     FK Kraluv Dvur 5 2.55 3.93 2.55 -3.73%
17:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice     FC Malacky
17:00 FK Pohronie     Galanta Finished 2-0
17:00 Aalesund     Kristiansund BK Finished 1-3 13 2.74 4.14 2.51 -0.49%
17:00 Mandalskameratene     Flekkeroy
17:10 Lafnitz     Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-2 13 2.29 3.85 2.9 -3.96%
17:30 Tarnby FF     Greve Finished 1-0 6 1.99 4.16 3.5 -2.78%
17:30 Silkeborg KFUM     Middelfart BK Finished 1-1 10 4.6 4.6 1.68 -2.91%
17:45 IK Start     Jerv Finished 4-3 14 1.46 5.2 6.25 -3.59%
18:00 RW Rankweil     FC Koblach Finished 5-3 9 1.222 13.25 21 6.22%
18:00 SKN St Polten     SV Leobendorf Finished 4-1 12 1.21 7.9 13 -2.91%
18:00 Skive     Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-1 6 1.55 4.45 5 -6.53%
18:00 Pitea IF     Skellefteaa FF Finished 3-0
18:00 Usvs Rudersdorf     UFC Fehring
18:30 Sotra     Fana Fotball Finished 4-0 9 1.25 7.6 10 -3.06%
19:00 ND Beltinci     Drava Ptuj Finished 1-2
11:00 Lillestrom SK Women     Valerenga IF Women 5 2.47 4.19 2.5 -4.17%
12:00 Hammarby IF Women     Linkopings Women 3 2.16 4 2.8 -6.55%
13:00 First Vienna Women     Gyori ETO Women 4 2.47 4.35 2.55 -2.62%
13:00 Lillestrom SK Women     Valerenga IF Women
18:00 IK Uppsala Women     Gamla Upsala Women
17:30 Scotland U19     Latvia U19
11:30 Croatia U19     Greece U19 Finished 0-2 6 2.26 3.75 2.882 -5.31%
14:00 Turkey U19     Saudi Arabia U19 Finished 1-0
16:30 Latvia U19     Scotland U19 Finished 0-4 10 4.65 4.14 1.97 3.71%
23:00 Panama Women     Paraguay Women 3 3.09 3.3 2.19 -7.69%
11:30 Tractor Sazi Sepahan Esfahan
13:45 Esteghlal Tehran Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 11 1.26 5.7 14 -3.89%
11:00 Al-Qasim SC Al Shorta Baghdad 8 19 6.5 1.55 17.42%
11:00 Zakho FC Baghdad SC
11:00 Al Najaf Al-Kahraba
13:30 Al Minaa Al-Hudood 7 3.765 3.22 2.54 3.11%
16:00 Erbil SC Al Karkh
19:45 Athlone Town Wexford Youths Finished 3-0 15 3.15 3.63 2.29 -2.88%
19:45 Cork City Kerry Finished 2-0 13 1.288 6.4 11.5 -1.92%
19:45 Bray Wanderers UC Dublin Finished 1-2 14 1.96 3.86 4.5 0.86%
19:45 Treaty United Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-1 15 2.22 3.8 3.35 -1.20%
19:45 Wayside Celtic Ballyfermot United 6 1.37 5.51 7.35 -4.53%
19:45 Rockmount AFC Carrigaline United 2 1.41 4.4 5.79 -9.85%
19:45 Inchicore Athletic Bangor Celtic
19:45 Derry City Drogheda United Finished 2-1 16 1.42 5.64 10 1.88%
19:45 Waterford United Shelbourne FC Finished 1-1 14 3.75 3.6 3.7 22.74%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 2-2 15 2.06 3.7 5.5 6.66%
19:45 Galway United St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-1 15 4.333 3.9 3.01 22.04%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Dundalk Finished 1-1 16 1.45 6.2 10.5 5.69%
09:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth MSK Kiryat Yam Finished 0-2 11 3.2 3.5 3.36 11.63%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom MS Tzeirey Finished 2-0 11 1.93 3.4 4.1 -5.32%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata MS Tzeirey
10:30 Maccabi Shaaraim SC Dimona Finished 1-0 10 7.25 3.94 1.56 -3.17%
10:35 Maccabi Yavne FC Ashdod Finished 2-2 10 2.375 3 3.5 -3.86%
10:40 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Bueine 7 1.58 3.88 6.25 -4.82%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 3-0 11 2.12 3.38 5.07 3.65%
10:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 0-1 12 2.37 3.37 3.9 2.55%
11:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Herzliya Finished 2-1 11 3.24 3.15 2.965 3.80%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
11:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Postponed 9 4.155 3.54 1.97 -2.99%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 3-1 12 1.33 5 10 -4.93%
08:45 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Faradis Abdelal 6 1.11 14.25 31 -0.33%
08:45 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ahi Iksal 6 11 8 2.42 58.95%
09:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Segev Shalom Finished 0-2 8 2.84 3.68 2.36 -4.54%
09:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach FC Beitar Yavne Finished 1-0 8 3.1 3.74 2.34 -1.70%
09:00 Inter Tel Aviv Beitar Petah Tikva Finished 0-2 7 2.67 3.35 3 -0.63%
09:00 Maccabi Ironi Yafia MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 6 15 9.3 1.21 -0.06%
09:45 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ramla Finished 2-4 7 2.82 3.5 2.625 -2.08%
10:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Beit Shean
10:45 Hapoel Bnei Ashdod Bney Eilat FC
10:45 MS Hapoel Yeruham Maccabi Ironi Sderot
10:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Beitar Ramat Gan
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 3-0 6 2.375 3.4 3.25 -2.24%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Azor Finished 1-1 7 2.61 3.5 3.07 0.54%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Maccabi Neve Shaanan
11:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 1-1 7 2.45 3.24 3.38 -1.25%
11:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Bnei Kafar Qara Unite
11:45 Maccabi Achva Fureidis Maccabi Ironi Yafia 6 37 14 1.05 -4.84%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Arraba Achi Akko
13:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda Ironi Bnei Kabul
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 2-1 13 1.46 5.77 7.25 0.38%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-1 12 3.03 3.24 2.53 -3.28%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.35 3.9 -1.96%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-1 12 2.7 3.4 2.759 -2.62%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:00 Torino Lecce Finished 2-0 16 1.909 3.5 5.2 -0.19%
20:00 Inter Milan Salernitana Finished 4-0 16 1.15 11 29 0.51%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Ascoli Cremonese Finished 0-0 16 3.8 3.3 2.25 -1.05%
12:00 Gjilani FC Prishtina Finished 1-1 9 3.25 3.144 2.35 -4.88%
12:00 Ballkani KF Feronikeli Finished 2-2 7 1.201 6.73 17.6 -3.67%
12:00 KF Liria FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-1 8 9.95 4.86 1.315 -6.25%
15:05 Al Jahra Al-Shabab Finished 5-0 16 5.4 4.33 1.89 5.79%
12:15 Tripoli SC Tadamon Sour Finished 1-1 11 2.13 3.3 4.4 0.02%
21:45 Club America Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 5-0 11 1.02 26 61 -3.40%
03:05 Tepatitlan Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-1 15 3.66 3.74 2.17 -0.14%
18:00 Deportivo Gladiadores CD Poza Rica Finished 1-2
21:30 Club CDM Pachuca II Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 1.67 4.2 4.75 -4.53%
21:30 Club CDM Pachuca
22:00 Inter Puerto Escondido Mezcaleros de Oaxaca
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Venados Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.49 4.25 8.48%
19:00 HUSA Agadir FUS Rabat Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3 2.55 -2.77%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Fortuna Sittard Women Finished 1-2 11 4.05 4.12 1.91 -1.30%
18:30 Alkmaar Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 0-4 10 24 10.2 1.111 -3.83%
19:00 ADO Den Haag Women Feyenoord Women Finished (pen.) 4-5 11 1.96 4.45 5.76 10.07%
19:00 Roda JC FC Emmen Finished 3-2 15 1.88 3.98 4.4 -1.03%
19:00 Helmond Sport De Graafschap Finished 3-1 16 3.56 3.76 2.41 3.97%
19:00 Telstar NAC Breda Finished 1-1 15 3.3 3.6 2.2 -3.41%
19:00 FC Oss Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-1 16 3.144 3.93 2.2 -2.64%
19:00 Dordrecht VVV-Venlo Finished 1-0 16 2.2 4.13 3.25 -0.44%
19:00 Willem II ADO Den Haag Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.68 3.9 0.68%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3.42 3.208 -2.04%
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Utrecht Finished 2-4 16 1.44 5.7 8 0.51%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven Heracles Almelo Finished 2-0 16 1.1 17 31 -0.02%
20:00 Portadown Ballyclare Comrades Finished 2-2 13 1.64 4.33 4.7 -5.08%
19:45 Coleraine Linfield Finished 3-0 15 3.9 3.9 2.05 -0.06%
13:10 Al-Wahda (OMA) Al-Rustaq Finished 0-1 11 2.946 3.488 2.4 -4.11%
13:40 Al Nassr FC Sohar Finished 2-1 15 2.93 2.91 2.75 -4.63%
15:45 Ibri Club Bahla Finished 0-0 16 2.24 3.23 3.7 -2.56%
01:00 Plaza Amador II Alianza Panama II 3 1.635 4.18 5.5 -3.16%
20:30 Union Cocle Udelas FC 3 3.225 3.435 3.115 8.43%
22:00 San Martin FC Tauro FC II Finished 0-2 4 6.5 4.4 1.8 6.76%
21:15 General Caballero Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-0 14 3.43 3.21 2.71 2.87%
23:45 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-3 16 3.1 3.35 2.45 -2.84%
01:00 Sporting Cristal Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 4-1 16 1.31 6.33 11 -1.21%
19:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana UTC Cajamarca Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.81 5.1 6.98%
17:00 Gornik Leczna Miedz Legnica Finished 0-0 16 4.3 3.5 2.15 1.69%
19:30 GKS Tychy Odra Opole Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.27 3.77 -1.53%
17:00 Radomiak Radom Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-4 16 3.6 3.55 2.25 -0.39%
19:30 Slask Wroclaw Stal Mielec Finished 0-1 16 1.7 3.82 5.86 -2.02%
18:00 Leixoes Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 15 7 4 2.63 29.35%
20:15 Famalicao Rio Ave Finished 2-1 16 2.25 3.2 3.93 -1.13%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Gharafa SC II Al Ahli Doha II 1 1.38 4.55 6.15 -9.67%
15:00 Qatar SC II Umm Salal II 1 1.6 4.05 4.25 -9.68%
15:00 Petrolul Ploiesti CSMS Iasi Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.315 4.5 -1.16%
18:00 Rapid Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 2-0 16 1.83 3.6 5.25 -1.45%
14:00 Dhamk Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-1 16 2.88 3.46 2.6 -2.04%
17:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al Taee Hail Finished 1-1 16 1.9 4 5.2 3.24%
17:00 Al Akhdoud Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 3-2 16 7.2 4.21 1.62 0.63%
19:45 Raith Rovers Dundee United Finished 2-1 16 3.95 3.45 2.056 -2.86%
16:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Trencin Finished 1-1 14 3.15 3.68 2.42 -0.24%
16:30 Aluminij FC Koper Finished 1-2 16 4.44 3.83 1.93 -0.44%
13:30 NB La Masia JDR Stars Finished 0-0 14 2.45 2.95 3.3 -4.78%
13:30 Pretoria University FC Upington City FC Finished 2-1 14 2.11 4.5 10 25.60%
17:00 Supersport United Vasco da Gama FC Finished 1-1 16 2.205 3.2 4.8 2.63%
20:00 Villarreal Getafe Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.65 3.9 0.45%
19:30 Real Zaragoza FC Cartagena Finished 1-2 16 1.95 3.3 6.2 2.34%
17:30 Conil CF Cordoba CF II Finished 2-0 12 3.905 3.3 2.66 6.95%
19:00 FC Bidezarra SD Lagunak Finished 2-1 8 2.05 3.53 3.94 -2.43%
21:00 Panaderia UD Teror Balompie Finished 7-0 13 1.52 4.6 8.15 0.20%
18:30 Stade Nyonnais Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-2 15 2.85 3.59 2.55 -2.11%
19:15 Vaduz Sion Finished 1-2 15 5.26 4.01 1.75 -1.08%
19:15 Thun Aarau Finished 1-0 14 1.71 4.16 5.1 -2.08%
11:00 Hottin Latakia Al-Futowa Finished 0-1 11 3.28 3 2.53 -3.24%
12:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al-Horiyah Finished 2-1 9 1.635 3.89 6 -3.41%
12:00 Al Taliya Tishreen SC Finished 0-1 9 3.71 2.73 2.71 -0.48%
12:00 Al Karamah Jableh Finished 0-0 10 2.97 3 3.28 2.57%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Wathbah Finished 0-0 11 5 3.35 2.25 6.05%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al Wahda Damascus Finished 1-0 10 1.83 3.3 4.815 -5.41%
13:15 JKU     Malindi Finished 1-1 2 1.635 3.75 5.21 -6.56%
15:00 Kagera Sugar Mashujaa FC Finished 1-1 4 2.05 3.1 4.45 -3.39%
16:00 Coastal Union Mtibwa Sugar Postponed
17:00 Azam FC Geita Gold Finished 2-1 4 1.17 7.55 14 -5.53%
12:00 Samut Prakan City Kamphaeng Phet Finished 0-1 12 1.87 3.6 4.5 -3.36%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Goztepe Manisa BBSK Finished 0-0 16 1.54 4.4 8.4 0.43%
17:00 Goztepe Manisaspor
17:00 Kasimpasa Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.71 2.896 6.68%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Airtel Kitara Gaddafi FC 4 1.36 4.5 8.5 -6.99%
13:00 Iganga Young FC Kyetume
13:20 Masafi Gulf Heroes FC Postponed
13:20 Dubba Al-Husun Al Dhafra Postponed
13:25 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 1-0 14 1.222 7 10.5 -5.34%
16:20 Hatta Club Ajman Club Finished 0-1 14 4.6 4.19 1.76 -2.37%
20:00 Rampla Juniors Defensor Sporting Postponed
23:00 Rampla Juniors Defensor Sporting
23:30 Nacional Montevideo CA River Plate Finished 2-1 14 1.57 4.01 6.21 -4.52%
23:00 Caracas FC Portuguesa FC Finished 0-1 16 1.8 3.76 5.6 -0.01%
19:45 Briton Ferry Athletic The New Saints Finished 1-5 13 26 13 1.1 -2.39%
19:30 Ruthin Town Llandudno Town 2 1.8 4 3.35 -9.43%
19:30 Llanelli Taffs Well 2 1.6 4.2 4.5 -7.86%
20:00 Llanidloes Town Mold Alexandra 2 6.5 5.33 1.37 -6.66%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 07:19
42.202800989151
Disable AdBlockPlus