• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Fixtures, Standings

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jan 29, 2020
00:15 CS y Biblioteca Atenas     Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 6 4.5 1.42 -8.52%
02:00 Gamba Osaka     Sagan Tosu 7 1.68 3.9 4.55 -6.67%
08:00 South Adelaide FC     Western Strikers 4 2.16 4.2 2.76 -5.96%
08:00 Kryliya Sovetov II     Akron Togliatti 4 3.1 3.4 2.01 -10.25%
08:00 Torpedo Zhodino     Slutsksakhar Slutsk 4 1.8 3.66 3.9 -7.85%
08:15 Sydney Olympic     Hakoah Sydney 5 1.53 4.45 5 -7.26%
09:15 Melbourne Knights     Heidelberg United 5 3.6 4.05 1.8 -7.43%
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     ZP Podbrezova 5 1.63 4.15 4.45 -7.34%
10:00 Banik Sokolov     Loko Vltavin 5 1.53 4.45 5 -7.26%
10:30 FC Vitebsk     FC Isloch 4 3.38 3.6 2.1 -4.75%
11:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow     Gornik Leczna 5 2.27 3.72 2.68 -7.62%
11:00 Stal Rzeszów     Motor Lublin 5 1.44 4.9 5.45 -7.58%
12:00 Randers FC     Vejle Boldklub Kolding 5 1.63 4.4 4.4 -6.37%
12:00 Rapid Vienna     Odense BK
12:00 GKS Belchatow     GKS Tychy 71 6 2.14 3.7 2.97 -6.91%
12:30 Paola Hibernians     Mlada Boleslav 5 4.25 4.2 1.67 -6.73%
13:00 MAS Taborsko     Dukla Prague 4 4.55 4.3333 1.59 -7.36%
13:00 Teplice     Trencin 4 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
13:00 KS Polkowice     Slask Wroclaw II 4 2.07 3.8 2.75 -9.90%
13:30 SV Ried     Nitra 7 1.57 4.58 4.75 -6.17%
14:00 LASK Linz     Silkeborg IF 5 1.45 4.65 5.8 -7.16%
14:00 CSKA Sofia     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 4 2.4 3.58 2.62 -7.21%
14:00 Radnik Sesvete     NK Dugo Selo 5 1.22 6.1 10.25 -7.51%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     Vojvodina
14:30 WSG Wattens     Viking
15:00 Baumit Jablonec     Shonan Bellmare 6 2.16 3.58 2.94 -7.62%
16:00 Vendsyssel FF     Thisted 4 1.57 4.3 4.8 -7.22%
16:00 Naestved     Nykoebing FC 3 2.31 3.74 2.675 -6.90%
16:00 Brabrand     Skive 5 3.24 3.9 1.96 -7.00%
16:00 Sparta Prague II     Prepere 3 1.53 4.9 4.42 -7.74%
16:00 Wisla Pulawy     Chelmianka Chelm 4 1.455 4 5.9 -9.65%
16:00 Atlanta United     Philadelphia Union 5 2.24 3.57 2.75 -8.27%
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     NK Zagorec Krapina 4 1.256 5.9 8.6 -7.57%
17:00 SK Benesov     Vysocina Jihlava 4 7.1 5 1.35 -7.54%
17:00 Sokol Brozany     Litomerice 3 1.82 5 2.768 -9.97%
17:30 1890 Wien     Union SC Perchtoldsdorf 4 1.744 4.55 3.48 -7.45%
17:30 Blau-Gelb Uberruhr     Cronenberger SC 3 2.72 4.44 1.936 -9.86%
18:00 TSV Havelse     Hannoverscher SC 4 1.39 5 6.15 -7.58%
18:00 Kapfenberger SV     Allerheiligen 4 1.85 4.15 3.34 -7.49%
18:00 VfB Hohenems     Brauerei Egg 3 1.455 4.32 5.2 -10.00%
18:00 Ostbahn XI     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 3 4.96 4 1.51 -10.22%
18:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn     SV Ottfingen 3 1.06 11 19 -8.00%
18:15 Leobendorf     ASK Mannersdorf 3 1.59 4.32 3.94 -10.25%
18:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz     Hassia Bingen 4 1.616 4.24 4.4 -7.57%
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     Bayern Alzenau 3 2.29 3.48 2.555 -10.35%
18:30 Hamburger SV II     Teutonia Ottensen 3 1.925 3.96 2.995 -9.58%
18:30 DJK Giesenkirchen     Fortuna Dilkrath 3 1.82 4.2 3.07 -10.18%
18:30 Siegburger SV 04     Bergisch Gladbach 4 4.2 4.32 1.63 -7.67%
18:30 Kuchl     Altenmarkt 4 1.33 5.4 6.9 -7.58%
18:30 Sonnborn 07     FC Wulfrath 3 8.5 6.9 1.18 -9.91%
18:30 SC Roland Beckum     Hilbeck 3 1.688 4 3.68 -10.25%
18:30 SV Essling     KSV Ankerbrot 3 2.735 4 2.02 -9.97%
19:30 Athlone Town     St Patricks Athletic 5 5.95 4.5 1.45 -7.40%
Jan 30, 2020
12:00 Ullensaker Kisa     Valerenga
13:00 Midtjylland     Fredericia
14:00 Rheindorf Altach     MFK Ruzomberok
Jan 31, 2020
11:00 Sonderjyske     Bohemians 1905
12:00 GIF Sundsvall     AIK Solna
12:00 Brann     AC Horsens
13:00 Nordsjaelland     FC Liefering
14:00 Odds BK     Notodden FK
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Borac Banja Luka
15:00 Sturm Graz     Domzale
16:00 Aalesund     Brattvag
16:00 Brommapojkarna     Ostersunds FK
16:00 IK Start     Mjondalen IF
16:00 Brondby IF     IFK Norrkoping FK
16:00 Grorud IL     Stabaek
20:00 FC Copenhagen     FC Astana
Feb 01, 2020
08:00 Dynamo Moscow     Mladost Lucani
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Partizan Belgrade 4 1.99 3.5 3.76 -5.14%
11:00 AC Horsens     Kristiansund BK
12:00 Rapid Vienna     Levski Sofia
12:00 Gefle IF     Sirius
12:00 Sandefjord     Fram Larvik
12:00 Sarpsborg 08     IFK Goteborg
13:00 LASK Linz     Viking
13:00 Molde     Hodd
13:00 Rosenborg     Stjordals Blink
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Gornik Zabrze
13:00 Varbergs BoIS     Halmstads
13:00 Slavia Prague     AGF Aarhus
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Slovan Liberec
14:00 Flora Tallinn     Hammarby IF
14:00 Atlanta United     Elfsborg
15:00 Spartak Moscow     FK Rostov 4 2.57 3.38 2.7 -5.24%
16:00 WSG Wattens     CSKA Moscow
Feb 04, 2020
15:00 Partizan Belgrade     FK Rostov 4 2.95 3.42 2.36 -5.22%
Feb 05, 2020
15:00 Spartak Moscow     Lokomotiv Moscow 5 3.14 3.48 2.23 -5.15%
Feb 08, 2020
11:00 Spartak Moscow     Partizan Belgrade 4 2.13 3.5 3.34 -5.18%
Feb 09, 2020
15:00 FK Rostov     Lokomotiv Moscow 4 3.44 3.45 2.11 -5.17%
Data from Jan 28, 2020, 23:32
0.46391892433167
Disable AdBlockPlus