• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Fixtures, Standings

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jun 23, 2017
01:00 Atlante     Club America 11 4 3.6 1.97 -3.42%
07:00 Tambov     FK Tyumen 5 2.58 3.2 2.8 -5.41%
08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk     Rotor Volgograd 10 2.27 4.05 2.6 -6.72%
10:00 Standard Wetteren     KAA Gent
10:00 Universitatea Craiova     Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00 FC Olimpiyets NN     Dinamo Stavropol
14:00 Oleksandria     Kremin Kreminchuh
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II     Legion Dynamo 3 1.688 3.47 4.61 -8.89%
14:30 KamAZ     Zenit Izhevsk 5 4.8 4.27 1.62 -5.64%
15:00 SKN St Polten     Blau-Weiss Linz 9 1.56 4.3 5 -6.85%
15:00 FAC Team Fur Wien     LASK Linz 6 5.5 5 1.45 -6.67%
15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Cherno More Varna
15:00 Siroki Brijeg     FK Zeljeznicar
15:00 Red Star Belgrade     Rudar Plevlja 2 1.19 6.19 11.4 -8.22%
15:30 FC Breitenrain     Young Boys
15:30 SG Modau     SV Darmstadt 98
16:00 Fastav Zlin     Slovan Bratislava 7 2.88 3.75 2.2 -6.41%
16:00 Gettorfer SC     Holstein Kiel 2 31 21 1.02 -5.68%
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     WSG Wattens 7 1.16 8.43 12.5 -5.72%
16:00 TSV Steinbach     Fortuna Koln 4 2.8 4.06 2.02 -8.97%
16:00 Universitatea Craiova     CSKA Sofia 3 2.82 3.56 2.15 -9.14%
16:00 Lech Poznan     Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 2.23 3.4 2.85 -8.54%
16:00 Anif     Red Bull Salzburg 5 12.5 8.34 1.16 -5.84%
16:00 SV Sennewitz     Hallescher 2 70 26 1.01 -4.11%
16:30 Taastrup FC     Brondby IF 5 11.6 8.49 1.116 -9.10%
16:30 Thun     SC Kriens
16:30 TSV Hartberg     Mattersburg 8 3.85 4.15 1.71 -7.88%
17:00 Wikings Kortrijk     Kortrijk 3 37 21 1.01 -6.08%
17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Dunav Ruse
17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Eschen Mauren 3 1.144 7 13 -8.58%
17:30 RFC Wetteren     KAA Gent 3 18 12 1.05 -8.36%
Jun 24, 2017
08:00 Sigma Olomouc     SFC Opava
08:00 Slavia Prague     Viktoria Zizkov
08:30 Probostov     Teplice
09:00 MFK Karvina     Banik Ostrava
10:00 FC Krasnodar     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
10:00 Westkapelle     Club Brugge
10:00 Tosno     Spartak Moscow II
10:00 Amkar Perm     Aluminij
11:00 Randers FC     Skive
11:00 Midtjylland     AaB Aalborg
13:00 St. Johnstone     Gap Connahs Quay
14:00 Zwevezele     Oostende
14:00 KS Kukesi     Wolfsberger AC
14:00 Gala Fairydean     Airdrie United
14:30 Thun     Neuchatel Xamax FC
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     LASK Linz
15:00 St Gallen     Rheindorf Altach
15:00 Zelzate     Lokeren
15:00 FC Rueti     FC Zurich
15:00 Chiasso     Sion
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Rapid Vienna
16:00 Sturm Graz     CSKA Moscow
16:00 Rijmenam     KV Mechelen
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00 Drongen     KAA Gent
17:00 Vrasene     Waasland Beveren
17:00 Aywaille     Standard Liege
17:00 Zwarte Leeuw     Antwerp
Jun 25, 2017
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     FC Ufa
10:00 Dynamo Moscow     Wacker Innsbruck
16:00 Groen Rood Katelijne     KV Mechelen
17:00 Royal Dottignies Sport     Mouscron Peruwelz
Jun 26, 2017
10:00 Eskilstuna City FK     Orebro
10:00 Dolgie Prudy     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
13:00 Hammarby IF     Ostersunds FK
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Radnicki Nis
Data from Jun 22, 2017, 22:19
0.22474217414856