• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Fixtures, Standings

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jan 19, 2017
10:00 Mlada Boleslav     Trencin 12 1.8 3.75 4.75 -3.17%
10:45 TSV 1860 Munchen     Cova de Piedade 5 2.15 3.3 3.1 -8.32%
11:00 Astra Giurgiu     Spartak Moscow
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Kairat Almaty 2 1.64 4 6 -2.57%
11:00 Wisla Krakow     Rakow Czestochowa 7 1.5 4.2 6 -6.67%
11:30 Botev Plovdiv     Sozopol
11:45 Wuppertaler SV     Sportfreunde Lotte 4 2.88 3.75 2.02 -9.82%
12:00 Lillestrom SK     Kongsvinger 6 1.65 4.15 4.2 -7.84%
12:00 Henan Jianye     FK Rostov 2 6.1 4.5 1.57 -2.26%
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg     LASK Linz 4 1.296 5.5 6.5 -9.69%
13:00 AaB Aalborg     Hobro
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent     Zenit St. Petersburg 2 9.8 5.6 1.344 -2.41%
13:00 Astra Giurgiu     Spartak Moscow II 2 1.82 3.8 3.4 -9.64%
14:00 Sonderjyske     Holstein Kiel 2 1.82 4 3.25 -9.68%
14:00 Kaiserslautern     Neuchatel Xamax FC 8 2.05 3.7 3.1 -7.46%
14:30 Arsenal Tula     Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2.85 3.6 2.52 -2.48%
14:30 AGF Aarhus     Aarhus Fremad 2 1.296 5.5 6.5 -9.69%
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Basel 13 3 3.6 2.47 -1.57%
15:00 Lausanne Sport     VfB Stuttgart 2 3.75 3.75 1.744 -9.64%
15:00 FK Suduva     Atlantas Klaipeda 4 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
16:00 Sandefjord     Fram Larvik 2 1.41 5 5 -9.85%
17:00 TSG Sprockhovel     Schalke 04 U19 1 2.25 4 2.4 -10.00%
17:30 VfL Oythe     VfL Osnabruck
18:00 Hertha Berlin     ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 4 3.75 1.688 -9.84%
Jan 20, 2017
00:00 Sao Paulo SP     River Plate 5 2.78 3.25 2.78 -2.64%
10:00 Slovacko     Spartak Trnava
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Pandurii Targu Jiu
11:30 Nest Sotra     Brann
11:30 Valerenga     Strommen
12:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     GKS Tychy 71
12:30 Roskilde     Odense BK
13:00 Trenkwalder Admira     LASK Linz
13:00 Stabaek     Follo
13:00 Midtjylland     Vendsyssel FF
13:00 Nordsjaelland     Helsingor
13:00 St Gallen     Terek Grozny
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig     Dinamo Bucharest
14:00 Mattersburg     Nitra
14:00 Viktoria Plzen     Servette
15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Paderborn
15:00 Grasshopper     Legia Warszawa
15:00 Luzern     Dynamo Dresden
15:00 Slask Wroclaw     Chrobry Glogow
16:00 Sarpsborg 08     Ullensaker Kisa
16:00 Thun     Le Mont
17:30 Aalesund     Brattvåg
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Twente Enschede Women
21:00 Club Atletico Tigre     Godoy Cruz
21:00 Quilmes     Union Santa Fe
Jan 21, 2017
10:00 Slavia Prague     FC Graffin Vlasim
10:00 Slovan Liberec     Trencin
10:00 Tatran Presov     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
10:00 Sparta Prague     Teplice
10:00 Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk U21     Oleksandria U21
11:00 Lyngby     HIK Hellerup
11:00 AIK Solna     Vasalunds IF
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Inter Baku
11:00 Vaduz     Chur 97
11:00 FC Ufa     Lech Poznan
11:00 CSKA Sofia     Basel
12:00 FC Copenhagen     Halmstads
12:00 AC Horsens     Randers FC
12:00 Fredericia     Esbjerg
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Wurzburger Kickers
13:00 Slavia Prague     Viktoria Zizkov
13:00 VfL Osnabruck     Arminia Bielefeld
13:00 Preussen Munster     VfL Bochum
13:00 SC Verl     Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00 Union Berlin     Dukla Prague
13:00 Brondby IF     Hvidovre
13:00 Sogndal     Floro SK
13:00 Ranheim     Ostersunds FK
13:00 Jonkopings Sodra     Husqvarna FF
13:00 Kapfenberger SV     SV Ried
13:00 Sparta Prague     Usti nad Labem
14:00 Sturm Graz     Domzale
14:00 Rapid Vienna     SC Wiener Neustadt
Jan 22, 2017
11:00 Henan Jianye     FC Krasnodar
11:00 Odense BK     Nykoebing FC
11:00 Anzhi Mahachkala     FK Aktobe
11:00 Astra Giurgiu     FC Ural Sverdlovsk
11:00 CSKA Moscow     Piast Gliwice
13:00 Orebro     Sirius
13:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt     Borussia Dortmund
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     CSKA Sofia
Jan 23, 2017
11:00 Arsenal Tula     FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
14:30 Austria Wien     Lechia Gdansk
Jan 24, 2017
15:00 Grasshopper     Rheindorf Altach
Data from Jan 19, 2017, 02:21
0.068395137786865