• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-0
16:00 Partizani Tirana KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 3-1 7 1.616 3.53 6.4 -5.51%
Algeria ‐ Cup
15:00 JSM Bejaia Paradou Postponed 11 3.34 3.03 2.464 -3.41%
16:45 MC Alger MC Oran Postponed 15 1.75 3.64 5.85 -1.68%
15:00 RC Relizane WA Tlemcen Finished 1-0 8 1.85 3.05 4.4 -8.73%
21:00 Liberta SC Old Road FC 8 2.44 3.68 2.5 -7.54%
23:00 Aston Villa Lions SAP FC 7 2.46 3.62 2.5 -7.64%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso Deportivo Espanol 21' 0-0 16 1.571 3.81 7.66 -2.87%
20:00 Sacachispas Almirante Brown 24' 0-0 16 1.62 3.8 8.6 0.33%
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano Atletico Rafaela 20' 0-2 16 2.08 3.02 4.1 -5.28%
20:05 Chacarita Juniors Sarmiento 17' 0-0 16 3.32 2.98 2.43 -4.61%
22:00 Agropecuario Central Cordoba Santiago 16 2.61 2.78 3.24 -4.90%
22:00 Villa Dalmine Club Almagro 16 2.07 3.05 4.45 -3.45%
22:05 Instituto de Cordoba Nueva Chicago 16 2.1 3.2 4.2 -2.61%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Guillermo Brown 16 2.17 2.91 4.2 -4.08%
00:10 Colon de Santa Fe Banfield Finished 0-1 17 2.49 2.87 3.7 -1.99%
00:10 Lanus Rosario Central Finished 2-0 17 2.24 3 4.08 -2.43%
20:10 Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield 11' 0-0 17 3.82 3.1 2.25 -2.80%
20:10 Atletico Huracan Union Santa Fe 11' 0-0 17 2.96 2.88 3.13 -0.45%
22:20 Belgrano de Cordoba San Lorenzo 17 2.55 3 3.37 -2.17%
06:30 Wellington Phoenix     Sydney FC U21 1 5.15 4.1 1.61 -5.59%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Sydney FC Finished 0-1 16 5.14 4.5 1.6711 -1.50%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3.5 3.4 -1.08%
07:00 Albany Creek Caboolture Finished 2-1 12 1.25 7 12 -2.55%
07:00 University of Queensland Grange Thistle Finished 2-3 12 2.9 4.1 2.45 0.31%
08:00 Acacia Ridge The GAP Finished 1-2 12 3.95 3.75 2.26 3.92%
09:00 Floreat Athena Cockburn City 9 1.79 4.15 3.65 -6.86%
09:00 ECU Joondalup Rockingham City 9 1.6 4.6 4.5 -6.07%
11:00 Perth Glory U21 Balcatta 9 1.8 4.1 3.84 -5.65%
11:00 Bayswater City Armadale 9 1.2 6.8 10 -7.44%
07:00 Gold Coast United Brisbane City Finished 2-1 16 2.88 4.15 2.35 -1.35%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Peninsula Power Finished 1-2 16 3.4 4.54 2 -1.42%
08:00 Moggill Samford Rangers 1 2 4.2 2.7 -9.79%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-2 16 1.65 4.76 4.6 -3.24%
09:00 Western Pride Magpies Crusaders Finished 1-3 16 1.8 4.5 4.2 -1.56%
04:30 Western Toros Seaford Rangers 5 2.875 3.9 2.09 -7.64%
04:30 Modbury Noarlunga United 3 2.375 4.05 2.4 -7.80%
04:30 Sturt Lions Western Strikers Full Time 0-2 7 1.909 4.25 3.2 -6.68%
04:30 Para Hills Knights Metro Stars Finished 1-2 16 5 4.3 1.62 -4.75%
04:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide United U21 Finished 0-2 15 2.77 3.78 2.5 -2.49%
06:30 Adelaide Comets West Adelaide SC Finished 2-1 15 2.15 4.5 6.5 18.88%
08:30 Adelaide City Croydon Kings Finished 0-4 15 1.571 4.74 6.15 -1.00%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic South Adelaide FC Finished 3-2 15 1.86 3.85 4 -4.52%
04:00 Melbourne City U21 Murray Utd
04:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Heidelberg United Finished 4-2 15 4.84 4.05 1.71 -3.69%
04:15 Avondale Heights SC Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-0 15 1.64 4.25 5.25 -3.43%
04:00 Calder United Women Alamein Women 2 1.25 7 15 -0.94%
04:00 Southern United Women South Melbourne Women 1 35 34 1.01 -4.59%
07:30 Geelong Galaxy Women Box Hill United Women 7 5.5 5.9 1.505 -1.55%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-0 17 1.8403 3.75 4.63 -2.54%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-0 17 2.3 3.43 3.31 -2.77%
13:30 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Pasching Finished 3-1 15 2.25 3.58 3.1 -4.43%
15:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-1 15 1.84 3.82 4.25 -3.90%
10:00 Qabala Keshla FK Finished 0-0 15 1.805 3.45 4.65 -5.56%
12:30 Sabah Baku Karabagh Finished 1-1 15 8 4.28 1.48 -3.32%
09:00 Nofel SC Brothers Union Finished 2-0 12 2.495 3.1 2.91 -6.28%
09:00 Saif SC Abahani Chittagong Finished 0-0 13 1.9 3.36 4.25 -5.59%
21:00 Barbados SA Porey Springs 7 2.17 3.84 2.8 -7.27%
23:00 Paradise FC Ellerton 7 1.6 4.25 4.8 -6.42%
16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Roeselare Finished 1-1 16 1.63 4.08 5.75 -3.15%
19:30 KV Mechelen Union Saint-Gilloise HT 0-2 16 1.65 3.93 5.8 -3.19%
18:30 Dessel Sport Deinze KMSK 3 3.4 3.5 1.85 -10.74%
19:00 Sporting Chatelet Thes Sport 61' 1-2 10 4 3.8 1.83 -5.63%
19:00 Seraing United ASV Geel 3 1.5 3.72 5.1 -11.63%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Heist 64' 1-1 10 1.36 4.8 8 -6.42%
19:00 Lierse Oudenaarde SV 3 1.45 3.75 6 -10.95%
18:30 Bocholter VV Merksem 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
18:30 Hades Hamme VW 2 1.55 3.6 4.7 -11.95%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Waremmien 2 2 3.4 2.95 -11.75%
19:00 Entente Durbuy RRC Hamoir 2 2.75 3.6 2.08 -10.89%
19:00 Meux Rebecquoise 2 2.28 3.35 2.55 -11.45%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere Wallonia Walhain 2 1.45 3.85 5.75 -10.98%
19:00 Ciney Solieres Sport 2 4.7 3.6 1.55 -11.95%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Olsa Brakel 2 1.7 3.35 4.1 -11.55%
19:00 Tempo Overijse Westhoek 2 1.75 3.4 3.8 -11.40%
19:00 KSK Ronse Sparta Petegem 2 3.8 3.6 1.7 -11.44%
19:00 Cite Sport FC Turnhout 2 2.2 3.4 2.65 -11.19%
19:00 Sint-Niklaas Patro Eisden 2 4.25 3.6 1.6 -12.13%
19:00 Temse Hoogstraten 2 1.5 3.85 4.6 -12.57%
17:00 Eupen Zulte Waregem Finished 2-3 16 2.3 3.82 3.08 -2.08%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Oostende 65' 1-0 16 2.27 3.54 3.4 -1.68%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Kortrijk 65' 1-3 16 4.1 3.8 2.01 -0.46%
19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Lokeren HT 0-0 16 1.6494 4.16 5.5 -2.77%
19:00 Always Ready Club Aurora 64' 2-0 16 1.3906 5.5 8 -2.53%
23:30 Blooming Real Potosi 16 1.21 6.9 13 -4.61%
13:30 FK Krupa Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.46 3.78 -1.83%
13:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj GOSK Gabela Finished 1-0 11 2 3.68 3.95 -2.43%
13:30 Tuzla City FK Sarajevo Finished 0-3 13 4.95 3.66 1.8 -2.99%
16:30 Celik Zenica Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-1 13 2.96 2.9 2.73 -4.67%
19:00 Dimensao Saude Jacioba AC LIVE 9 2 3.5 3.4 -7.39%
19:00 Bahia de Feira AD Jequie 60' 2-2 14 1.909 3.5 5.05 -0.75%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Capital DF 14 1.38 4.5 8.5 -6.06%
18:30 SE Santa Maria Ceilandia 14 9.5 4.55 1.38 -4.73%
18:30 Luziania Sobradinho 87' 3-0 11 2.1 3.3 3.48 -6.24%
00:00 Bangu RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-2 15 7.5 4.55 1.456 -3.84%
22:00 Boavista RJ Madureira RJ 15 2.05 3.35 3.97 -3.68%
22:30 Botafogo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ 15 2.64 3.18 2.86 -4.11%
19:30 America RJ Goytacaz RJ 48' 2-1 16 1.81 3.94 4.54 -2.59%
20:00 Joinville Brusque 22' 1-0 15 2.77 3.25 3 -0.20%
22:00 Metropolitano Avai 14 6.5 4.25 1.48 -6.09%
19:00 Horizonte Uniclinic 61' 0-1 15 3.1 3.25 2.29 -6.28%
20:00 Juventude RS Sao Luiz RS 22' 0-0 14 1.72 3.45 5.6 -4.75%
19:00 Farroupilha Inter Santa Maria 58' 1-0 8 3 3.35 2.32 -5.92%
22:30 GE Bage Lajeadense RS 7 2.06 3.25 3.42 -7.88%
19:00 Goiania Itumbiara 59' 1-0 14 2.12 3.22 3.37 -7.32%
18:30 Sao Jose MA Pinheiro U20 1 2.4 3.45 2.43 -10.56%
18:30 Cordino EC Moto Club MA 3 3.38 3.32 2 -8.85%
19:00 Sampaio Correa MA Maranhao MA 11 1.8 3.62 4.2 -6.53%
21:00 Operario MT Mixto MT 11 4.28 3.6 1.77 -7.10%
21:00 Operario PR Mixto MT 1 4.25 3.58 1.73 -8.48%
22:00 Luverdense MT Araguaia 11 1.45 3.82 8 -7.10%
18:30 Tupi MG CA Patrocinense 88' 0-2 16 2.664 3.1 2.84 -4.77%
19:00 Tombense MG Caldense MG 61' 0-1 15 1.9 3.5 4.2 -4.77%
18:30 Bragantino SP Paysandu PA 90'+ 0-0 9 3.75 3.3 2.02 -6.08%
22:00 Aguia De Maraba Tapajos
22:30 Castanhal EC Paragominas 11 2.34 3.25 2.86 -7.81%
19:00 Serrano PB CS Paraibano 60' 0-2 13 5.3 4.75 3.3 42.40%
20:00 Botafogo PB EC PATOS PB 21' 0-0 12 1.25 5.65 11 -6.36%
20:00 Sousa EC Perilima
00:00 Bragantino SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 16 2.592 3 3.08 -4.20%
19:30 Guarani SP Sao Caetano SP HT 0-1 16 2.01 3.32 4.25 -3.29%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Santos SP 16 1.89 3.46 4.65 -3.21%
18:00 Nacional SP Atibaia SP Finished 2-2 15 2.49 3.3 3.42 0.30%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.34 3.15 -5.78%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Agua Santa SP Finished 3-1 15 4.4 3.68 1.95 -1.17%
21:00 Sertaozinho SP Linense SP 2 2.95 3.3 2.1 -10.57%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Linense SP 12 3 3.3 2.27 -7.14%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Rio Preto SP Full Time 6-1 14 1.98 3.4 4.2 -3.59%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP GE Osasco SP Finished 3-1 14 2.85 3.2 2.5 -5.96%
18:00 Audax SP Batatais SP Finished 1-0 11 1.71 3.52 5.25 -5.60%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP Velo Clube SP 65' 1-1 14 5.25 3.7 1.7 -4.67%
20:00 Capivariano SP Noroeste Bauru SP 22' 1-0 14 2.38 3.6 3 -3.03%
19:00 Flamengo Arcoverde Vitoria PE 61' 1-1 12 1.98 3.56 3.57 -6.20%
18:30 Dorense Frei Paulistano LIVE 4 2 3.05 4.1 -6.70%
18:30 AA Guarany Lagarto LIVE 1 4 3.5 1.7 -11.03%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Boca Juniors SE 60' 2-0 13 1.3 4.75 12 -5.93%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia Finished 1-3 16 3.2 3.75 5.5 31.41%
13:00 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-0 16 6.5 3.78 1.6 -4.16%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Vereya Finished 4-0 13 1.0801 12.75 43 -2.68%
16:00 Ismaily SC     CS Constantine Finished 1-1 12 2.16 3.36 3.6 -3.69%
20:30 Deportes La Serena Magallanes 14 2.475 3.22 2.95 -5.09%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Cobreloa 14 2.35 3.2 3.16 -5.17%
23:00 Union San Felipe Deportes Valdivia 14 2.35 3.15 3.22 -5.08%
15:00 Everton Vina del Mar Union La Calera Finished 1-2 16 1.64 4.3 5.25 -3.17%
21:00 O'Higgins Universidad de Chile 16 2.73 3.35 2.65 -4.05%
23:30 Curico Unido Coquimbo Unido 16 2.08 3.34 3.92 -3.41%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Beijing Gouan Finished 2-0 15 2.375 3.7 3 -2.41%
00:45 Atletico Huila Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 16 2.47 2.84 3.56 -3.65%
19:00 Envigado Patriotas FC 64' 0-0 16 2.12 3.14 4.05 -3.58%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Cucuta Deportivo 16 2.97 2.97 2.875 -2.08%
22:00 La Equidad Los Millonarios 16 3.3 2.89 2.52 -4.39%
23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera 16 2.02 3.22 4.35 -3.43%
17:00 AD Aserri Cariari Pococi 9 1.97 3.76 3.2 -7.93%
20:00 AD Cofutpa AD Santa Rosa 11 2.27 3.65 2.7 -7.82%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Curridabat FC 19' 0-0 10 2.44 3.15 2.76 -8.22%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Turrialba 10 1.79 3.8 3.8 -7.83%
23:00 Uruguay de Coronado Sporting San Jose 11 3.3 3.15 2.14 -8.07%
23:00 Puntarenas Municipal Liberia 2 1.7 3.8 4.05 -8.95%
21:05 Limon FC Deportivo Saprissa 16 2.68 3.25 2.8 -3.66%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Inter Zapresic Finished 0-1 16 1.792 3.72 5 -2.62%
16:30 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 0-0 16 1.405 4.95 8.57 -2.96%
15:00 AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-0 16 1.9 3.78 3.92 -4.39%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 2-0 16 2.7 3 3.42 0.39%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-3 16 4.46 4.22 1.8333 -0.66%
13:00 Akritas Chlorakas Agia Napa Finished 0-5 10 2.35 3.56 2.95 -4.34%
13:00 ASIL Lysi Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-2 10 6 4.88 1.45 -5.77%
13:00 Othellos Athienou Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-0 10 1.25 6.5 9.6 -5.48%
13:00 PAEEK Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-2 10 1.45 4.74 6.45 -5.27%
13:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia MEAP Nisou Finished 5-3 10 2.14 4.9 5.4 16.75%
13:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AE Zakakiou Finished 4-0 10 1.12 9.3 21 -4.58%
14:00 MFK Karvina Teplice Finished 1-1 16 2.57 3.18 3.3 -0.66%
14:00 Fastav Zlin Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-2 16 2.26 3.125 3.68 -3.31%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc Pribram Finished 2-0 16 1.7 4.2 5.65 -0.33%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-0 16 2.88 3.7 2.4 -3.30%
15:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Nordsjaelland Finished 1-3 17 4.12 3.89 1.8929 -2.73%
00:15 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-0 16 2.744 3.2 3.06 -0.37%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Olmedo Rioramba 25' 0-1 16 2.09 3.38 3.75 -3.94%
22:15 America de Quito LDU Quito 16 5.9 3.94 1.63 -3.55%
21:30 CD Aguila CD Audaz 8 1.64 3.85 4.75 -7.41%
15:00 Brentford Hull City Finished 5-1 17 1.8 4.05 4.64 -1.77%
15:00 Norwich City Bristol City Finished 3-2 17 1.88 3.8 4.65 -1.00%
15:00 Stoke City Aston Villa Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.34 3.69 -1.27%
15:00 Millwall Preston North End Finished 1-3 17 2.63 3.06 3.25 -1.45%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea Finished 3-1 17 2.77 3.32 2.83 -1.53%
15:00 Birmingham Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-2 17 2.32 3.2 3.8 -0.66%
15:00 Reading Rotherham United Finished 1-1 17 2.27 3.35 3.6 -1.65%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 17 1.77 3.6 5.75 -1.64%
15:00 Leeds United Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 1.33 5.5 14 -0.51%
15:00 Middlesbrough Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-0 17 1.87 3.4 5.36 -1.52%
17:30 W.B.A. Sheffield United Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.45 3.14 -1.62%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-3 16 2.8 3.5 2.55 -3.38%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Chester Finished 2-0 16 2.7 3.76 2.57 -2.48%
15:00 Chorley Ashton United Finished 0-1 16 1.23 6.61 15 -3.00%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Altrincham Finished 0-6 16 3.35 3.62 2.2 -2.85%
15:00 Guiseley Alfreton Town Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.48 2.79 -2.81%
15:00 Southport United of Manchester Finished 0-0 16 1.73 3.96 4.56 -4.75%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Leamington Finished 1-0 16 1.5348 4.42 6.5 -3.07%
15:00 York City Nuneaton Town Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.45 6.25 -2.90%
15:00 Barrow AFC Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-0 16 2.94 3.3 2.53 -3.70%
15:00 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors Postponed
15:00 Braintree Town Aldershot Town Finished 0-1 16 2.19 3.46 3.5 -3.04%
15:00 Chesterfield Harrogate Town Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.56 2.67 -3.71%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Sutton United Finished 1-0 16 2.69 3.38 2.7 -3.66%
15:00 Gateshead Wrexham Finished 1-1 16 3.76 3.16 2.33 -1.15%
15:00 Halifax Town Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.61 3.85 -2.40%
15:00 Hartlepool United Bromley Finished 1-2 16 2.61 3.44 2.75 -3.61%
15:00 Maidenhead United Dover Athletic Finished 1-0 16 2.875 3.25 2.61 -3.72%
15:00 Maidstone United Barnet Postponed
15:00 Salford City Eastleigh FC Finished 0-2 16 1.72 4.4 5.05 -0.66%
15:00 Bath City Slough Town FC Finished 2-0 16 1.94 3.4 4.3 -4.04%
15:00 Dartford FC Woking Finished 2-0 16 3.38 3.44 2.215 -3.66%
15:00 East Thurrock United Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-0 16 2.49 3.4 3.06 -2.20%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Wealdstone Finished 0-3 16 2.48 3.55 2.81 -3.92%
15:00 Gloucester City Chelmsford City Finished 0-0 16 3.78 3.5 2.02 -4.34%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Concord Rangers Finished 2-2 16 2.81 3.55 2.63 -1.75%
15:00 Hungerford Welling United Finished 0-1 16 3.72 3.65 2.05 -2.97%
15:00 Oxford City Billericay Town Finished 2-3 16 3 3.75 2.44 -0.97%
15:00 St. Albans City Truro City Finished 2-2 16 2.232 3.85 3.02 -3.74%
15:00 Torquay United Dulwich Hamlet Finished 5-2 16 1.33 5.8 8.3 -4.29%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Chippenham Town Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.6 2.42 -4.59%
12:15 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women 9 3.8 3.6 2.19 0.24%
15:00 AFC Fylde Barnet Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.84 3.8 4.35 -3.52%
15:00 Brackley Town Leyton Orient Finished 1-2 16 3.36 3.48 2.31 -1.76%
15:00 Solihull Moors Telford United Finished 1-2 16 1.58 4.22 6.2 -3.02%
15:00 Stockport County Maidstone United Finished 1-1 16 1.55 4.8 6.3 -1.21%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Haringey Borough Finished 0-4 12 2.44 3.5 2.75 -5.59%
15:00 Brightlingsea Kingstonian Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.5 2.7 -5.31%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Lewes Finished 2-1 12 2.18 3.58 3.1 -5.72%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Margate Finished 0-3 12 2.45 3.55 2.88 -3.58%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 12 1.29 5.9 8.9 -5.40%
15:00 Enfield Town Folkestone Invicta Finished 2-0 12 2.42 3.65 2.635 -6.25%
15:00 Harlow Town Whitehawk Finished 0-3 12 2.3 3.52 2.95 -5.47%
15:00 Leatherhead FC AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2 12 1.768 3.74 4.5 -5.23%
15:00 Potters Burgess Hill Town Finished 0-0 12 1.69 4 5 -4.00%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Merstham Finished 0-1 12 2.23 3.25 3.3 -5.58%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Worthing FC Finished 1-2 12 3.32 3.6 2.17 -3.83%
13:00 Scunthorpe United Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-1 17 3.78 3.8 2.04 -1.76%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Southend United Finished 1-1 17 2.08 3.72 3.8 -1.26%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 17 3.2 3.42 2.4 -2.11%
15:00 Blackpool Oxford United Finished 0-1 17 2.43 3.4 3.21 -1.69%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Sunderland Finished 0-2 17 3.13 3.38 2.45 -2.30%
15:00 Burton Albion Fleetwood Town Finished 0-1 17 2.38 3.1 3.58 -2.16%
15:00 Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.45 3.22 -1.68%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Rochdale AFC Finished 5-1 17 2.25 3.72 3.3 -1.60%
15:00 Portsmouth Barnsley Finished 0-0 17 2.85 3.44 2.65 -1.86%
15:00 Walsall Bradford City Finished 3-2 17 2.71 3.3 2.88 -1.89%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Gillingham Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.6 3.9 -1.03%
15:00 Cheltenham Port Vale Finished 1-0 17 2.645 3.2 3.015 -2.18%
15:00 Colchester United Carlisle United Finished 1-1 17 2.06 3.65 3.95 -1.24%
15:00 Crawley Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3.5 3.3 -1.94%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Exeter City Finished 1-2 17 2.29 3.46 3.42 -1.78%
15:00 Mansfield Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.3 3.46 -1.21%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Newport County Finished 2-0 17 1.95 4 4.25 0.19%
15:00 Morecambe Lincoln City Finished 0-2 17 3.65 3.48 2.2 -1.56%
15:00 Stevenage FC Northampton Town Finished 1-2 17 2.93 3.3 2.645 -2.19%
15:00 Swindon Town Grimsby Town Finished 1-1 17 2.02 3.4 4.6 -0.65%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Notts County Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.38 3.64 -1.48%
15:00 Yeovil Town Cambridge United Finished 1-0 17 2.9 3.42 2.62 -1.86%
15:00 Bury Oldham Athletic Finished 3-1 17 1.9 3.72 4.5 -1.71%
15:00 Bamber Bridge South Shields Finished 0-2 11 3.14 3.7 2.15 -5.11%
15:00 Basford Utd Stafford Rangers Finished 2-2 11 1.88 3.75 4 -4.63%
15:00 Buxton Hednesford Town Finished 1-2 11 1.91 3.75 3.75 -5.38%
15:00 Farsley AFC Witton Albion Finished 0-1 11 1.7 3.92 4.55 -5.94%
15:00 Grantham Town Matlock Town Finished 2-0 11 2.55 3.6 2.61 -5.04%
15:00 Hyde United Whitby Town Finished 3-0 11 2.15 3.64 3.2 -4.97%
15:00 Marine Workington Finished 0-2 11 2 3.82 3.7 -3.11%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-4 11 8.6 5.7 1.3 -5.74%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Mickleover Sports Finished 0-2 11 1.575 4.2 5.35 -5.65%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Lancaster City Finished 1-2 11 2.245 3.5 3.02 -5.86%
15:00 Warrington Town Nantwich Town Finished 3-3 11 2.22 3.62 3 -5.66%
12:30 Burnley Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-1 17 6.55 4.2 1.65 0.32%
15:00 Newcastle United Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.49 5 0.06%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 3.29 3.34 2.5 -0.33%
17:30 Leicester City Crystal Palace Finished 1-4 17 2.3 3.4 3.5 -1.44%
15:00 Frome Town Chesham United Finished 0-2 11 2.43 3.62 2.64 -6.24%
15:00 Harrow Borough Poole Town Finished 4-0 11 2.75 4.1 2.216 -5.55%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Tiverton Town Finished 1-0 11 2.28 3.8 2.75 -6.14%
15:00 Hendon Gosport Borough Finished 0-4 11 1.93 3.75 3.62 -5.75%
15:00 Kings Langley Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 3-0 11 1.99 3.85 3.3 -6.13%
15:00 Salisbury City Basingstoke Town Finished 2-1 11 1.571 4.6 4.9 -5.48%
15:00 Staines Town Metropolitan Police Finished 0-5 10 21 9.7 1.14 -2.71%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 11 2 3.86 3.3 -5.85%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Farnborough Town Finished 2-1 11 1.64 4.5 4.5 -5.14%
15:00 Weymouth Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-1 11 1.685 4.35 4.2 -5.79%
15:00 Wimborne Town Walton Casuals Finished 3-0 11 1.727 4.38 4 -5.42%
15:00 Banbury United St Ives Town FC Finished 1-2 11 2.27 3.5 3 -5.62%
15:00 Bedworth Utd Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-3 11 8 4.75 1.375 -5.91%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Lowestoft Town Finished 3-1 11 1.63 4.2 5 -4.91%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Rushden & Diamonds Finished 0-1 11 5 4.1 1.62 -5.77%
15:00 Hitchin Town Stratford Town Finished 2-0 11 3.94 3.9 1.81 -5.90%
15:00 Kettering Town Rushall Olympic Finished 2-1 11 1.33 5.5 8 -5.54%
15:00 Leiston Alvechurch Finished 2-0 11 2.45 3.58 2.7 -5.47%
15:00 Redditch United Needham Market Finished 4-1 11 2.7 3.75 2.35 -5.89%
15:00 Royston Town Coalville Town Finished 2-0 11 2.41 3.72 2.62 -6.14%
15:00 St. Neots Town Barwell Finished 1-0 11 2.61 3.92 2.6 -2.23%
15:00 Tamworth Stourbridge Finished 1-0 11 4.2 3.7 1.8 -6.01%
11:10 Tammeka II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 0-2 6 1.6 5.75 7.25 6.74%
16:40 Paide Linnameeskond II Tallinna Charma 5 6.6 5.5 1.364 -6.23%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 HIFK Helsinki Inter Turku Finished 1-3 14 4 3.58 2.05 -1.68%
12:00 Lahti HJK Helsinki Finished 1-4 14 4.6 3.9 1.85 -1.41%
12:00 Honka Espoo IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-0 14 1.64 3.95 5.4 -4.59%
12:30 Ilves Tampere VPS Vaasa Finished 3-0 14 1.62 3.85 6 -4.19%
13:15 FF Jaro FC Haka Finished 0-3 13 2.985 3.38 2.33 -5.66%
13:30 AC Oulu MyPa Finished 0-0 13 1.29 5.85 11 -3.57%
15:00 TPV KTP Kotka Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.5 2.8 -4.85%
16:00 Kajaani EIF Ekenas Finished 2-1 14 2.16 3.92 3.05 -4.39%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 GS Consolat Marseille Saint Priest Finished 3-0
14:00 CA Pontarlier Martigues Finished 0-2
14:00 Saint Malo US Furiani Agliani Finished 0-0
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Hyeres Finished 0-0
15:00 AS Monaco II Annecy FC Finished 2-3
15:00 Paris Saint Germain II FC Chartres Finished 2-1
15:00 Belfort Haguenau Finished 0-0
15:00 Lens II Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 1-3
15:30 Frejus Saint Raphael Lyon II Finished 4-1
17:00 MDA Chasselay Nice II Finished 1-0
17:00 Marseille Endoume RC Grasse Finished 2-1 9 2.185 3.06 3.4 -7.29%
17:00 Le Havre II Nantes II Finished 1-3 9 2.26 3.25 3.02 -7.52%
17:00 Poissy Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 4-2 9 2.05 3.22 3.45 -8.11%
17:00 Stade Briochin Vannes Finished 0-0
17:00 Granville US Mantes Finished 1-2
17:00 Creteil Bobigny Finished 3-0 9 1.64 3.7 5.1 -7.07%
17:00 SAS Epinal Arras Finished 2-2
17:00 Feignies Aulnoye Croix IC Finished 3-1 9 2.11 3.62 3 -7.71%
17:00 St. Genevieve Fleury Merogis Finished 1-0
17:00 Sedan Lille II Finished 0-1 9 2.2 3.25 3.25 -6.54%
17:00 Andrezieux Blois Finished 1-3 9 2.1 3.75 3.3 -4.39%
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Bergerac Perigord Finished 1-1 9 1.87 3.6 3.8 -7.04%
17:00 Nimes B Yzeure Finished 1-1
17:00 Romorantin Saint Etienne II Finished 0-0 9 2.344 3.32 2.8 -7.83%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Le Puy Finished 1-0
17:00 Stade Bordelais Bordeaux II Finished 0-0
17:00 Trelissac FC Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0
17:00 Colomiers Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-0 9 2.44 3.26 2.75 -7.43%
17:00 Lorient II Oissel Finished 3-1 9 2.31 3.05 3.1 -7.69%
19:00 Bastia CA Vitre AS 66' 1-2 9 1.45 4.3333 6.15 -7.67%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Nimes Finished 3-0 17 1.21 7.7 15 -2.25%
19:00 Amiens SC Nice 67' 1-0 17 2.71 2.99 3.3 -0.64%
19:00 Guingamp Angers 66' 0-0 17 2.73 3.2 3.08 -0.35%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Schalke 04 Finished 3-0 17 3.28 3.35 2.6 1.21%
14:30 SC Freiburg Augsburg Finished 5-1 17 2.49 3.42 3.22 -0.45%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-3 17 2.07 3.55 4.1 -0.86%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Hertha Berlin Finished 1-0 17 1.22 7.25 17 -1.62%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Nurnberg Finished 2-1 17 1.9524 3.64 4.6 -0.43%
12:00 FC Koln SV Sandhausen Finished 3-1 17 1.45 4.6 8.75 -2.09%
12:00 VfL Bochum Holstein Kiel Finished 1-3 17 2.54 3.53 2.85 -2.71%
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-0 17 2.3 3.36 3.46 -2.10%
12:00 St. Pauli FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-0 17 2.54 3.25 3.05 -2.84%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 16 2.36 3.38 3.2 -3.11%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-0 16 2.38 3.27 3.32 -2.65%
13:00 Energie Cottbus TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-2 16 3.07 3.25 2.6 -1.77%
13:00 Hansa Rostock SV Meppen Finished 0-2 16 2.15 3.36 3.6 -3.89%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck Hallescher Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.3 3.44 -1.89%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Karlsruher Finished 0-0 16 3.4 3.54 2.37 0.15%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 SC Freiburg U19 Postponed 7 1.8 5 4 -0.55%
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 4-2 14 1.92 3.92 3.95 -2.83%
10:00 Karlsruher U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.75 6 -6.27%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 5-0 14 1.59 4.3 4.9 -6.15%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.2 4 2.85 -5.25%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.45 5 6.2 -4.85%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.5 5.1 4.98 -5.98%
12:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 2-0 13 4.75 4.6 1.64 -3.63%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 2-3 13 10.75 6.8 1.3 -0.92%
12:00 Heidenheim U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.46 3.8 2.8 -2.61%
12:30 FSV Frankfurt U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-2 13 8 5.85 1.285 -6.90%
12:30 Paderborn U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-1 6 7 5.75 1.3 -7.92%
13:00 Hamburger SV U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 1-1 11 1.133 9.7 17 -4.26%
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-2 11 4.1 5 1.65 -4.76%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 3-0 12 1.36 6 7 -4.29%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-2 12 1.74 4.32 4.2 -4.24%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-6 12 9.7 6.8 1.29 -2.47%
13:00 Normannia Germania Friedrichstal Finished 2-0
13:00 FC Nottingen Ilshofen Finished 3-1
13:00 Reutlingen TSG Backnang Finished 3-2
14:00 Bahlinger SC Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-1
14:00 FC 08 Villingen FV Ravensburg Finished 3-0
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen SV Linx Finished 1-0
14:00 SV Oberachern Pforzheim Finished 2-1 11 2.25 3.75 2.75 -6.95%
14:00 SV Spielberg SGV Freiberg Finished 0-0
13:00 Würzburger FV Sand Finished 1-2
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Geestemunde Finished 4-3
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven Werder Bremen III Finished 2-0
13:00 Meiendorfer SV Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 2-1
13:00 Hessen Kassel SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 3-1
13:30 SV Buchonia Flieden Gucu Friedberg Finished 1-0
14:00 Bad Vilbel FSC Lohfelden Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.6 2.875 -6.55%
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim Hünfelder SV Finished 1-2
14:00 TSV Lehnerz FC Ederbergland Finished 0-2
14:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FC Eddersheim Finished 0-2
12:00 Anker Wismar Torgelower Greif Finished 1-1
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-0
13:30 Greifswalder Lok Stendal Finished 1-0
14:00 Malchower SV CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-3
12:00 BW Zorbau Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-1
13:00 Ludwigsfelder Askania Bernburg Finished 0-1
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 2-0 10 2.75 4 2.26 -5.31%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 1-2 11 2.9 4 2.25 -3.78%
14:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Wunstorf Finished 0-1 11 1.85 4 3.62 -6.26%
13:00 Eintracht Trier TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-1 11 2.7 3.76 2.4 -5.03%
13:00 TuS Koblenz FV Diefflen Finished 0-0
13:30 Idar Oberstein Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 1-3
13:30 Rochling Volklingen Kaiserslautern II Finished 3-0
14:00 Karbach Jagersburg Finished 3-2
14:00 Hertha Wiesbach Engers Finished 0-1
14:00 VfB Dillingen Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-4
14:30 Hassia Bingen TSV Emmelshausen Finished 1-0
13:00 TSV Schilksee SV Todesfelde Postponed
17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Bruenninghausen Finished 1-0 13 1.84 3.9 4.2 -3.66%
13:00 VfR Garching Greuther Furth II Finished 2-0 16 3.015 3.66 2.25 -4.70%
12:00 Hannover 96 II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-0 16 2.17 3.6 3.36 -3.50%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-0 16 1.51 4.75 6.05 -3.67%
13:00 Werder Bremen II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-1 16 1.7 4 4.8 -4.45%
14:00 BSV Rehden ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-0 16 4.58 4.2 1.72 -3.65%
12:30 BFC Dynamo Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-1 16 1.72 4.05 4.78 -3.62%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Chemnitzer FC Postponed
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-3 16 7 4.86 1.44 -4.13%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-0 16 1.68 3.9 5.25 -4.04%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach SSV Ulm Finished 3-0 16 2.46 3.5 2.95 -3.03%
13:00 Pirmasens TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-4 16 2.7 3.55 2.54 -4.38%
13:00 TSG Balingen Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.45 3.68 -2.60%
13:00 TSV Steinbach SC Freiburg II Finished 1-2 16 1.75 3.85 5.04 -2.87%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim FSV Frankfurt Finished 4-1 16 1.35 5.4 9 -3.57%
13:00 Wormatia Worms FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-1 16 2.52 3.5 2.816 -3.63%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Straelen Finished 1-1 15 2.66 3.25 2.75 -4.51%
13:00 FC Koln II SC Verl Finished 3-2 16 2.59 3.12 3.016 -3.68%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Viktoria Koln Finished 0-2 16 4.9 4.3 1.7 -2.43%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-2 16 2.3 3.31 3.3 -3.84%
13:00 TV Herkenrath SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-2 16 5.25 4.9 1.615 -1.36%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-2 16 2.65 3.34 2.71 -4.38%
15:00 Boca Juniors Gibraltar College Europa Finished 0-9 8 28 17 1.025 -6.55%
17:15 St Josephs Lions Gibraltar Finished 3-1 8 1.03 17 32 -5.74%
13:00 Ergotelis AE Sparti Finished 1-1 11 1.18 7.2 16 -4.66%
13:00 Panachaiki Apollon Larissas Finished 1-0 11 1.76 3.85 5.2 -1.98%
16:00 Doxa Dramas Platanias Finished 2-2 8 2.1 3 3.6 -8.03%
14:00 Skoda Xanthi Levadiakos Abandoned 16 2.15 3.05 4.9 0.29%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.1 3.76 -3.01%
17:30 AEK Athens Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-1 16 1.15 13 61 3.85%
18:00 Siquinala Coban Imperial Finished 2-2 13 2.25 3.31 3.76 -1.24%
06:30 Southern District RSA Lee Man Warriors Finished 3-1 13 1.8 5 9 15.38%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Eastern AA Finished 2-1 13 3.85 3.8 2.95 16.03%
09:30 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC Finished 0-3 13 6.25 5.85 1.38 -5.27%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Ferencvarosi Puskas Akademia Finished 4-0 16 1.45 4.43 8.5 -3.20%
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Várda SE Finished 2-2 16 1.9524 3.38 4.3333 -3.74%
16:00 Paksi SE Debrecin VSC Finished 2-1 16 3 3.34 2.57 -2.14%
16:00 Ujpest Diosgyori VTK Finished 5-0 16 1.54 4.15 7 -3.21%
16:00 Videoton Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-0 16 1.3 5.6 13 -2.41%
18:30 Budapest Honved MTK Budapest 90' 2-1 16 2.24 3.4 3.3 -4.18%
11:00 Breidablik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 2-0 15 1.42 5.05 7.27 -3.83%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Vikingur Olafsvik Postponed
15:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 1-1 15 3.83 4.05 1.89 -3.58%
16:00 Grindavik Magni Grenivik Finished 3-0 15 1.2415 7.2 11 -3.41%
17:15 Fram Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 1-2 15 19 8.5 1.304 6.71%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Minerva FC Neroca Finished 1-0 15 3.38 3.15 2.29 -4.76%
14:00 Chennai Titans Jamshedpur Finished 0-0 16 3.6 3.5 2.25 -0.79%
01:00 New York City     Nashville Finished 2-0 12 1.65 4.1 5.05 -4.58%
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC     Maitland 1 2.02 4 2.735 -9.97%
09:00 Slavicin     Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Full Time 11-0 5 2.34 3.8 2.71 -5.62%
09:00 Reichenau     SV Hall 2 1.875 4.36 3.25 -6.58%
09:00 Inter Bratislava     SK Lisen Finished 1-1 8 2.84 3.88 2.175 -6.51%
09:05 Inter Bratislava     SK Lisen
09:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Tatran Oravske 2 1.1591 8.2 13.5 -5.55%
10:00 Rubin Kazan     Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-2
10:00 Parndorf     ASV Drassburg Full Time 0-2 6 1.86 4.65 3.136 -6.68%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     Ruch Zdzieszowice Full Time 3-3 6 2.7 4.3333 4.66 22.59%
10:00 Hvidovre     HIK Hellerup Finished 2-0 10 1.41 5.3 7.7 -2.70%
10:00 Motor Lublin     Wisla Sandomierz Full Time 2-1 5 1.86 3.68 3.85 -6.46%
10:00 LKS Lodz     Sokol Aleksandrow Finished 2-0 7 1.43 4.5 7 -6.05%
10:00 Galanta     FC Neded Full Time 4-0 5 1.33 5.7 7 -6.56%
10:00 Rozwoj Katowice     Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 1.6 3.65 4.25 -11.84%
10:00 Baltyk Gdynia     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-4 4 3.4 3.74 1.94 -7.15%
10:30 Asane Fotball     Fyllingsdalen Finished 4-0 6 1.575 4.46 4.8 -6.32%
10:30 B93 Copenhagen     Skovshoved Finished 1-0 6 1.6154 4.24 4.8 -5.95%
10:30 FK Prostejov     Uhersky Brod Finished 7-0 9 1.35 5.7 9 -2.66%
11:00 Tatran Presov     Stal Rzeszów Full Time 1-0 7 2.25 3.52 2.912 -6.71%
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-0 9 1.52 4.35 6 -5.16%
11:00 Usti nad Labem     FK Dobrovice Finished 4-0 7 1.3 5.8 8 -6.25%
11:00 Veles Moscow     Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 5-0 6 1.6 5.2 4.6 -3.35%
11:00 Ruch Chorzow     KS Polkowice Full Time 2-0 8 1.72 4.2 4 -6.50%
11:00 Jelgava     BFC Daugava Finished 0-1 6 2.136 3.62 3.32 -4.36%
11:10 Jelgava     BFC Daugava
11:30 Strogino     Luki Energiya 6 2.2 3.9 2.98 -4.45%
12:00 Chrobry Glogow     MIESZKO GNIEZNO Finished 2-1 6 1.27 6 9 -6.12%
12:00 MAS Taborsko     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-1 11 3 3.5 2.312 -4.90%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno     MFK Vyskov Finished 5-1 12 1.17 8.8 12 -4.91%
12:00 FK Pardubice     Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 5-1 10 1.222 8.1 11 -3.17%
12:00 Stabaek     Tromso Finished 2-1 13 2.55 3.56 2.7 -4.16%
12:00 Ham Kam     Skeid Finished 0-0 11 2.05 3.95 3.125 -5.75%
12:10 Vrsac FK     Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
12:15 Brabrand     Kjellerup Finished 3-0 1 1.35 4.5 7.5 -8.78%
12:30 LKS Lodz     Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 7-1 6 1.31 5.2 9 -6.26%
13:00 Haugesund     IK Start Finished 3-1
13:00 SV Heimstetten     SV Pullach Finished 2-2 7 2.09 4.45 2.72 -6.61%
13:00 Graffin Vlasim     Velvary Finished 0-0 5 1.25 7.2 12 -2.17%
13:00 FC Karabakh Wien     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Full Time 3-3 5 1.455 5.25 5.2 -6.55%
13:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Kremser SC 2 1.59 4.74 3.68 -10.04%
13:00 Moss     Orn-Horten Finished 2-4 8 1.74 5.5 5.05 4.76%
13:00 Vasteras SK     Carlstad United Finished 1-1 6 1.745 4.15 4.55 -3.27%
13:00 Bellinzona     Arbedo 2 1.24 9 11 -0.84%
13:30 Jelgava     Trakai 5 2.8 3.4 2.35 -7.13%
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol     Spartak Moscow Finished 2-1 4 12.5 6.5 1.181 -7.46%
14:00 Udinese     NK Radomlje Finished 6-0 8 1.1667 8.2 15 -4.37%
14:00 Rapid Vienna II     Videoton II 5 1.984 3.92 3.3 -5.85%
14:00 Fremad Amager     Hillerød Finished 2-2 4 1.31 5.35 7 -8.52%
15:00 CSKA Moscow     FC Ufa Finished 2-1 14 1.68 3.94 5 -4.68%
16:00 Kristiansund BK     Brann Finished 1-3 11 2.8 3.6 2.35 -5.70%
18:00 New York Red Bulls     FC Dallas LIVE 14 5 4.5 4.05 49.45%
18:30 Welco Elekter     Levadia Tallinn II LIVE 6 3.4 4.16 2.17 0.47%
20:00 New England Revolution     KR Reykjavik In-Play 1-0 15 1.49 4.9 6 -4.02%
21:30 Phoenix Rising     OKC Energy 12 2.2 3.55 3.2 -4.65%
22:00 Columbus Crew     FC Cincinnati 9 1.985 3.9 3.8 -2.28%
14:50 Flora Tallin Women     Parnu JK Women 3 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
03:00 Team Wellington     BA Finished 2-0
06:00 Kiwi     Erakor Finished 0-2
12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Persepolis Finished 0-0 15 7 3.3 2.65 21.47%
18:30 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Asi Gilboa 90'+ 2-0 7 1.425 4.35 6.5 -7.88%
18:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan FC Ashdod 90' 2-1 7 1.845 3.5 3.9 -7.76%
13:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 7 2.06 4 3 -6.43%
18:15 SC Maccabi Ashdod Ironi Modiin Finished 2-0 7 1.31 5.5 7.7 -6.98%
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-0 15 1.285 5.6 12.5 -3.55%
16:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 15 3.22 3 2.59 -2.91%
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-2 15 3.03 3 2.765 -2.44%
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Raanana 90' 2-0 15 1.8 3.6 5.2 -2.50%
09:30 Livorno U19 Crotone U19 Finished 1-1 2 1.87 3.25 3.95 -8.73%
10:00 Atalanta U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.5 4.75 6.25 -3.59%
10:00 Sassuolo U19 Empoli U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.848 3.2 2.58 -4.87%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Cremonese U19 4 3.4 3.7 1.87 -9.02%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-3 14 2.58 3.5 2.6 -5.48%
13:30 Carpi U19 Bologna U19 4 5 4.05 1.54 -8.78%
13:30 Lazio U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 4 1.37 4.95 5.75 -9.57%
13:30 Lecce U19 Ascoli U19 4 2.25 3.65 2.65 -8.74%
13:30 Foggia U19 Benevento U19 2 2.18 3.55 2.5 -12.31%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Gubbio AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-3 16 2.86 2.8 2.984 -4.02%
13:30 Sudtirol Rimini Finished 1-0 16 1.88 3.25 5.4 -2.42%
13:30 Triestina Renate Finished 2-0 16 1.7246 3.4 6.5 -2.71%
15:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Pordenone Finished 0-1 16 5.73 3 1.96 -1.77%
15:30 Monza Brianza Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-0 16 1.53 3.6 9.2 -3.85%
15:30 Gozzano Alessandria Finished 1-1 16 2.77 2.8 3.195 -3.02%
17:30 Ravenna Teramo Finished 1-3 16 2.15 3 4.15 -3.79%
19:30 Albinoleffe Giana Erminio HT 0-0 16 2.325 2.9 4.37 -0.38%
19:30 Imolese Calcio Vis Pesaro 1898 HT 0-0 16 2.38 2.8 4.16 -1.74%
19:30 Sambenedettese Ternana HT 1-0 16 2.704 2.79 3.05 -5.31%
19:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Vicenza HT 0-0 16 3.88 2.9 2.38 -2.22%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Torino Atalanta Finished 2-0 17 3.2 3.38 2.63 1.15%
19:30 Frosinone AS Roma HT 1-2 17 8.7 4.82 1.45 -1.19%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Brescia Crotone Finished 2-0 16 1.92 3.42 4.95 -1.50%
14:00 Carpi Spezia Finished 3-2 16 4.15 3.37 2.04 -2.71%
14:00 Pescara Padova Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.5 4.97 0.03%
14:00 Cittadella Lecce Finished 4-1 16 2.53 3.13 3.25 -2.19%
14:00 Cremonese Ascoli Finished 0-1 16 2.25 2.96 4.4 -0.95%
14:00 Perugia Cosenza Finished 0-1 16 2.55 2.89 3.55 -1.95%
17:00 Foggia Benevento Finished 1-1 16 3.05 3.13 2.68 -2.01%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Lupa Roma Cassino Finished 1-4
14:00 Atletico SFF Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 4-3 3 3.2 3.3 2.1 -8.40%
15:30 Abengourou Tanda
15:30 Bassam Racing Abidjan 6 2.61 2.9 2.62 -9.88%
15:30 Bouake WAC Adjame
15:30 FC San Pedro Moossou
18:00 Africa Sports Sporting Club de Gagnoa 3 2.48 2.805 2.875 -9.71%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale FC Tokyo Finished 0-0 16 1.95 3.5 4.36 -2.71%
05:00 Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-4 16 2.56 3.51 2.8 -3.16%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 16 2.53 3.4 2.91 -3.20%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-0 16 3.8 3.65 2.03 -2.89%
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-1 16 2.44 3.2 3.3 -2.47%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Oita Trinita Finished 1-2 16 1.79 3.65 5.25 -2.26%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-3 16 2.8 3.7 2.52 -2.37%
07:00 Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-0 16 2.77 3.5 2.62 -2.76%
16:30 Al Faisaly Amman Al Ramtha SC Finished 1-0 15 1.64 3.8 6.5 -2.61%
12:30 Kfarsoum Al Asalah Finished 3-0
12:30 Dar Al Dawa Adir SC (JOR) Finished 1-0
14:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al Salt Finished 1-0 15 2.43 2.9 3.66 -2.87%
11:00 Posta Ranger Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 11 2.65 2.7 3.104 -6.53%
11:00 Wazito FC Administration Police Full Time 1-1 8 1.8 3.26 4.2 -9.12%