• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Raja Casablanca Finished 0-1 17 2.17 3.192 4 -2.35%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 17 1.4 4.5 9.5 -4.01%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 2-1 17 1.14 8.4 26 -3.35%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Atletico Fenix 86' 0-0 16 2.11 3.18 4.3 -2.05%
22:00 Colon de Santa Fe Aldosivi 18 1.78 3.58 5.51 -2.21%
10:00 West Armenia Junior Sevan Finished 2-1 12 1.38 7 9.15 2.38%
10:00 Ani Yerevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-12 8 17 9 1.1 -7.32%
10:00 BKMA Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 1-2 12 8.2 5.75 1.28 -7.16%
08:30 Melbourne City Perth Glory Finished 0-3 18 2.17 3.7 3.94 1.53%
23:30 Central Coast Mariners U21 Newcastle Jets U21 10 1.286 6.25 9 -4.65%
15:00 Karabagh Keshla FK Finished 2-2 17 1.4255 5.45 13.25 4.12%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Antwerp Finished 0-4 17 5.75 4.5 1.6 -2.07%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 3-0 10 1.05 14.5 34 -4.83%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Standard Liege Women Finished 2-0 13 4.75 4.1 1.7 -4.09%
00:30 Blooming Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-3 17 2.64 3.56 2.67 -3.31%
00:30 San Jose Oruro Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-1 17 1.909 5.8 8 21.77%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Nautico Capibaribe 3 2.22 3.195 2.89 -9.87%
18:30 Hammarby IF U20     Corinthians SP U20 Full Time 4-3 13 5.55 4.3 1.6 -3.64%
20:30 Nacional Montevideo U20     River Plate U20 50' 0-2 14 3.92 3.4 2.1 -2.48%
22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG U20     Atletico Nacional U20 14 2.15 3.4 3.52 -4.15%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-2 17 2.9 3.28 3.3 4.96%
China ‐ FA Cup
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Finished 3-0 17 3.15 3.76 2.32 -1.42%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-0 17 1.1 10.64 29.63 -3.55%
17:00 AEP Paphos Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-0 17 2.7 3.32 2.705 -3.96%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia PO Xylotympou Finished 2-0 11 2.456 3.2 3.3 -2.22%
16:30 Bohemians 1905 Banik Ostrava Finished 0-2 17 2.3 3.15 3.59 -2.99%
18:30 Slovan Liberec Slavia Prague Finished 0-3 17 6.43 3.65 1.6667 -2.86%
18:00 Hobro AC Horsens Finished 0-0 18 2.7 3.22 2.97 -1.73%
Egypt ‐ Cup
13:00 Smouha SC Shabab Al Obour Finished 1-0 14 1.07 13.5 37 -3.45%
14:55 ENPPI Club Al-Tersana
15:00 ENPPI Club Tersana SC Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.26 6.3 16 -1.47%
01:15 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 1-0 13 4.95 3.92 1.615 -7.09%
19:45 Millwall Nottingham Forest Finished 2-2 18 2.58 3.1 3.32 -1.13%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 4-0 15 2.89 4.15 2.35 -1.24%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 3-1 15 1.66 4.88 4.9 -1.13%
19:00 Fulham U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-3 15 4.95 4.8 1.62 -2.69%
19:00 Southampton U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 2-0 15 4.86 4.82 1.67 -1.19%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 3-2 13 2.4 3.85 2.9 -2.08%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Marignane US Lyon II Finished 1-1 9 2.15 3.34 3.9 -2.05%
19:00 SC Toulon Boulogne Finished 1-2 16 3.02 3 2.845 -1.57%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Lille Brest Finished 1-0 18 1.4 5.55 10 0.56%
19:45 Nimes Lyon Finished 0-4 18 5.65 4.14 1.7407 0.70%
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin Finished 2-2 18 1.85 4.1 4.94 1.33%
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Karlsruher Finished 2-2 18 1.7 4.18 5.3 -1.59%
17:30 Hamburger SV FC Heidenheim Finished 0-1 18 1.57 4.5 6.8 -0.62%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC FSV Zwickau Finished 2-2 17 2.32 3.56 3.14 -2.95%
18:15 Bayern Munchen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-0 16 1.22 9.5 19 2.29%
18:00 FC Nottingen VfB Stuttgart II Postponed 14 2.99 3.98 2.25 -2.93%
18:00 Bramfelder SV SV Rugenbergen Finished 0-2 14 2.8 4 2.23 -5.26%
18:30 Hamm Utd Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-1 13 10.75 6.6 1.22 -6.03%
18:30 Osdorf Union Tornesch Finished 2-2 13 1.333 5.8 7.1 -5.97%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 10-1 14 1.286 6.25 9.3 -4.32%
19:00 Suderelbe Meiendorfer SV Finished 4-3 10 1.5 4.84 4.78 -7.62%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 3-3 14 2.15 4.15 2.74 -6.63%
18:00 Eilenburg Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 2-2 14 1.45 5.2 6.2 -4.15%
18:00 BSV Rehden TSV Havelse Finished 2-2 16 2.29 3.6 3.2 -2.63%
17:00 Hertha Berlin II FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-2 16 2.568 3.8 3.05 2.00%
18:30 FC Koln II Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 16 1.9346 4.1 4.38 1.10%
19:30 Lynx College 1975 Finished 4-0
14:00 Levadiakos Ergotelis Finished 1-0 14 1.66 3.9 5.5 -3.91%
12:00 Southern District RSA Yuen Long 13 1.9009 4.333 4.6 2.64%
10:15 Corps of Signals Salgaocar 1 6.5 4.6 1.29 -12.77%
10:15 Sesa FA Dempo Sports Club 3 5 4.14 1.54 -8.33%
10:15 FC Goa II Sporting Goa 1 4.05 3.7 1.58 -13.05%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Aizawl FC Finished 1-0 16 2.77 3.12 2.9 -2.57%
11:30 Indian Arrows Gokulam Kerala Finished 0-1 16 7.4 4.4 2 15.95%
08:30 Pusamania Borneo PS Tira Finished 4-1 17 1.504 4.55 6.1 -4.64%
11:30 Barito Putera Semen Padang Finished 0-3 15 1.696 4.4 5 -1.66%
11:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Madura United Finished 1-4 15 2.288 3.5 3.08 -4.53%
15:00 Ebusua     Asante Kotoko Full Time 0-2 5 2.53 3.04 2.875 -6.72%
19:30 Lommel United     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-2 17 4.2 3.74 1.895 -3.21%
11:15 Nepal U23     Maldives U23
20:30 Venezuela U20     Cuba U20 58' 5-1 8 1.455 6.5 11.5 7.75%
10:25 Esteghlal Khuzestan Khosheh Talaei Finished 4-1 12 3.02 2.8 2.99 -2.22%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 13 2.392 3 3.5 -3.58%
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan Navad Urmia Finished 3-1 13 2.488 2.8 3.54 -3.99%
10:30 Niroye Zamini Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-0 13 3.32 2.82 2.79 -1.40%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Shahre Baran Finished 1-0 13 2.905 2.82 2.82 -5.07%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-1 13 1.94 3.4 4.85 -1.55%
10:30 Rasht Baderan Finished 1-3 13 2.73 2.875 2.816 -6.48%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 13 8.3 4.25 1.48 -3.05%
10:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 13 1.86 3.4 5 -3.08%
20:00 Castleknock Celtic Bangor Celtic LIVE 5 10.75 6.8 1.19 -7.44%
19:45 Edenderry Town Tullamore Town 3 1.59 4.32 3.92 -10.36%
09:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-0 9 4.42 3.96 1.81 -3.03%
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 1-1 11 7.2 4.5 1.47 -3.97%
10:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 3-0 12 1.571 4.36 5.5 -4.55%
10:45 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-1 11 1.65 4.26 5 -3.92%
10:45 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-0 12 3.86 3.64 1.9 -5.67%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-1 11 3.4 3.15 2.18 -6.57%
10:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Yavne Finished 4-0 12 2.05 3.5 3.5 -5.59%
11:00 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 3-1 9 1.1 15.25 34 -0.41%
11:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Asi Gilboa Finished 2-1 11 1.71 3.94 4.64 -5.13%
11:00 Maccabi Tamra Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 1-0 10 1.7 4.02 4.56 -5.33%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim FC Ashdod Finished 0-0 11 4.1 3.55 1.91 -4.69%
11:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Azor Finished 1-0 12 1.45 4.8 6.15 -5.71%
08:30 Beitar Nahariya MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Full Time 2-0 10 1.833 3.94 3.9 -5.28%
08:30 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 10 1.36 5.6 8.4 -3.19%
09:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera FC Beitar Yavne 10 5.7 4.44 1.6 -2.50%
09:45 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 3-0 10 2.3 3.5 2.815 -7.04%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Hapoel Yeroham 11 1.8 4.08 4.9 -0.47%
10:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 10 1.25 6.2 11 -4.96%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Qalansawe Full Time 1-2 10 3.35 3.75 2.025 -5.57%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Otzma Holon 10 2.1 3.4 3.35 -6.44%
10:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Maccabi Irony Netivot 11 1.364 4.84 7.4 -6.97%
10:30 SC Beer Sheva Ironi Kiryat Gat 11 1.78 4 4.5 -3.29%
11:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Full Time 3-1 10 3.08 3.62 2.19 -5.44%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva MS Tzeirey Full Time 1-2 6 6.3 4.68 1.444 -6.10%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 11 2.2 3.9 3.44 -0.17%
11:00 SC Dimona Moadon Zeirey Rahat Full Time 6-1 6 1.125 17 31 2.04%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Lod Full Time 2-1 6 1.336 5.35 7.3 -6.75%
11:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat Full Time 1-0 9 1.533 4.5 5.05 -6.76%
11:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Hod Hasharon 6 2.31 3.58 2.7 -7.63%
12:30 Tzeirey Sakhnin FC Ahva Kfar Manda 10 2.73 3.5 2.45 -5.68%
12:30 Achi Akko Hapoel Bueine Full Time 1-3 10 12 5.8 1.222 -6.90%
12:30 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Full Time 1-1 10 1.94 3.7 3.62 -5.84%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-2 15 4.28 3.8 1.95 -0.95%
13:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 16 1.835 3.5 4.77 -3.88%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.38 3.3 -2.38%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 16 3.28 3.38 2.36 -2.39%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Kfar Kasem Finished 4-2 16 1.71 4.02 4.9 -3.63%
13:30 Cittadella U19 Cremonese U19 5 2.2 3.8 2.75 -7.52%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Inter Milan AS Roma 92' 0-0 18 1.81 4.06 5.05 0.32%
16:00 Sassuolo Women CF Florentia Women Finished 3-0 15 2.485 3.58 2.72 -4.71%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Benevento Trapani 85' 4-0 17 1.45 4.68 9 -1.42%
10:30 Kariobangi Sharks Tusker Finished 1-3 16 3.28 3.52 2.35 -1.43%
11:00 Bandari Wazito FC Finished 4-1 16 2.21 3.36 3.54 -3.16%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Salam Zgharta Postponed
14:00 Al Ansar Al-Bourj Postponed
17:00 St George Cospicua Swieqi Finished 0-4 9 3.1 3.68 2.045 -7.69%
19:15 Mqabba FC St Andrews FC Finished 2-1 9 5.25 4.4 1.525 -6.85%
18:00 Balzan Youths Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-1 15 2.58 3.28 2.78 -4.96%
02:30 Monarcas Morelia Club America Finished 2-0 17 3.32 3.45 2.31 -2.34%
19:00 Almere City FC Oss Finished 3-0 17 1.5917 4.65 5.5 -2.45%
19:00 SBV Excelsior NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 17 2.2 4.26 3 -2.21%
19:00 Den Bosch De Graafschap Finished 2-2 17 3.7 4.05 1.97 -2.42%
19:00 Dordrecht Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-4 17 7.5 5.7 1.4016 -2.18%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Volendam Finished 1-4 17 3.48 4.11 2.03 -2.27%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 17 1.2907 6.17 10 -3.55%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Jong Utrecht Finished 1-1 17 1.92 4.1 3.84 -2.45%
19:00 Telstar NAC Breda Finished 1-1 17 2.95 3.7 2.45 -1.71%
19:15 Ajax Amsterdam Willem II Finished 0-2 17 1.1422 9.8 21 -2.45%
01:00 Real Esteli Diriangen Finished 0-0 12 2.155 3.25 3.7 -4.03%
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Al Quwwat Al Falistinia Finished 4-2 9 1.6 3.5 5.85 -7.55%
17:00 Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.42 3.91 -1.31%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow Finished 4-2 18 3.2 3.8 4.04 21.48%
20:30 Boavista Benfica 50' 1-1 18 6.2 4.1 1.7 0.66%
15:10 Al Ahli Doha Al Wakrah SC Finished 6-0 16 1.94 6.4 11.5 31.81%
15:10 Al Rayyan Al Sadd SC Finished 0-6 15 15 7.5 1.92 38.73%
15:10 Umm Salal Al-Shahaniya Finished 2-0 15 1.78 4.61 6.74 7.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 FCSB Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-0 17 1.533 4.44 7.04 -1.92%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 FC Arges Sportul Snagov Finished 3-0 6 1.16 7.25 15.75 -5.97%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-2 11 1.93 4.2 3.55 -3.65%
15:00 FC Tambov U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 3-2 11 1.816 4 4.75 -1.11%
16:30 Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 4-0 17 3.68 3.4 2.34 0.68%
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Dynamo Moscow Finished 3-0 17 1.5714 4.3 7.3 -0.59%
12:15 Al Raed Al Mojzel Finished (after ET) 3-1 14 1.133 7.9 17 -6.37%
12:35 Al-Ain FC Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-2 14 7 5 1.43 -4.05%
14:25 Al Najoom Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-3 14 26 9.5 1.16 -0.58%
14:25 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Taee Hail Finished 2-1 14 1.3 5.55 11.25 -3.69%
16:45 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Bukayriyah Finished 4-1 14 1.11 10.5 20.75 -4.25%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town JDR Stars Finished 2-0 13 2.33 3.1 3.2 -6.04%
18:00 Supersport United Highlands Park Finished 2-0 17 2.144 3.2 4.2 -1.67%
20:00 Villarreal Atletico Madrid 86' 0-0 18 4.42 3.46 2.14 1.78%
11:00 Albacete Balompie Extremadura UD Finished 1-1 17 2.19 3.03 4.34 -1.68%
15:00 Racing Santander Fuenlabrada Finished 2-2 17 3 2.85 3.2 0.33%
17:30 AD Alcorcon Real Ovedio Finished 1-3 17 2.51 2.92 3.68 -1.25%
20:00 Malaga Tenerife 87' 2-0 17 2.03 3.2 5 -0.51%
11:00 Izarra UD Logrones Finished 2-2 16 3.68 3.32 2.2 -2.68%
15:00 Alaves II Arenas Getxo Finished 0-2 16 2.032 3.2 4.49 -2.66%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Real Valladolid II Finished 0-0 16 3.1 3.24 2.5 -3.03%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-0 17 2.39 2.95 3.66 -2.97%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Osasuna II Finished 1-0 16 2.63 3.15 2.88 -4.30%
16:30 Cultural Leonesa Salamanca CF UDS Finished 3-1 16 1.4673 4.38 7.64 -3.91%
16:30 SD Leioa Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-0 16 2.87 3.34 2.62 -2.87%
10:00 Elche B CF Intercity Alicante Finished 2-1 15 4.7 3.64 1.909 -1.12%
10:30 Trival Valderas ED Moratalaz Finished 2-3 15 1.67 3.4 5.75 -6.26%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher AD Alcorcon B Finished 0-2 15 3.6 3.08 2.3 -3.59%
11:00 EDMF Churra Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.46 4.5 -6.26%
11:00 Berceo CA Vianes Finished 3-1 15 1.89 3.75 3.8 -5.56%
11:00 Santa Ana AD Union Adarve Finished 3-2 14 2.75 3.6 2.405 -5.41%
11:45 CD Mirandes II SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-1 14 2.4 3.25 2.92 -6.26%
12:00 Panaderia CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-2 15 3.3 3.6 2.22 -3.03%
14:30 CD Leganes B RCD Carabanchel Finished 3-1 15 1.95 3.48 4.35 -2.92%
14:45 Ceares SD Lenense Finished 3-0 14 2.04 3.4 3.48 -6.69%
15:30 CD Guadalajara UD Almansa Finished 4-0 14 1.286 5.5 11 -4.79%
19:00 CD El Alamo San Fernando de Henares Finished 1-4 15 2.19 3.4 3.8 -1.37%
11:00 Collerense Women Fundacion Albacete Women 1 13 8 1.125 -8.33%
12:30 SE AEM Women Atletico Madrid II Women 1 1.75 3.8 3.8 -8.90%
19:00 Schaffhausen Aarau Finished 0-0 17 3.3 3.79 2.17 -2.70%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Umraniyespor Finished 3-1 18 2.53 3.68 2.82 -2.11%
17:30 Fenerbahce Genclerbirligi Finished 5-2 18 1.54 4.6 6.9 -1.15%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk Finished 3-0 17 1.1613 11 33 1.80%
10:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 7 2.55 3.84 2.365 -7.01%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 7 8 6.05 1.33 -4.05%
11:00 Oleksandria U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-2 9 2.1 3.98 3.1 -4.76%
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Dnipro-1 U21 Finished 0-0 9 1.952 4.5 4.2 2.82%
12:40 Al Bataeh Masafi Finished 2-0 16 1.39 5 7.5 -5.01%
12:40 Dubba Al-Husun Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 2-0 14 1.605 4.2 5.15 -5.24%
14:00 Al Ain FC Al Sharjah Finished 2-1 17 1.83 4.49 4.4 0.36%
14:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-1 17 5.25 4.65 1.59 -3.33%
16:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 0-4 17 2.45 3.83 2.61 -4.98%
16:30 Al Ahli Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 5-1 17 1.6494 4.25 4.58 -5.65%
19:45 Colwyn Bay Airbus UK Broughton 93' 0-0 15 3.25 3.92 2.425 2.55%
20:00 Carmarthen Town Ammanford AFC 88' 0-4 15 1.9 4.7 4.25 2.63%
Data from Dec 06, 2019, 21:43
0.088798046112061
Disable AdBlockPlus