• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Raja Casablanca Finished 2-0 14 2.4 2.7 3.5 -6.78%
13:00 Aduana Stars     Asec Mimosas Finished 0-2 17 1.6623 3.84 6.36 -1.89%
13:00 UD Songo     Al-Masry Club Finished 1-1 13 2.95 3.2 2.35 -7.15%
13:00 CARA Brazzaville     WAC Adjame Finished 3-1 14 1.833 3.1 4.75 -7.29%
16:00 Young Africans     USM Alger Finished 2-1 13 6 3.5 1.8 -0.79%
16:00 Gor Mahia     Rayon Sports FC Finished 1-2 13 1.45 4.79 8.73 -1.28%
19:00 Djoliba AC     Enyimba Finished 0-1 15 1.79 3.3 5.95 -2.89%
19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-2 15 2.52 3 3.1 -5.01%
14:45 KS Kukesi KF Laci Finished 1-1 5 2.375 3.03 3.28 -5.30%
17:45 KS Teuta Durres KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 0-0 6 2.784 3.35 2.55 -4.75%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:10 Cipolletti Club Almagro Finished 0-2 15 3.72 2.88 2.47 -2.05%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Defensores Unidos Finished 1-0 17 1.96 3.3 4.67 -2.66%
14:00 San Martin San Juan Patronato Parana Finished 1-0 20 2.44 3.1 3.86 0.86%
16:15 Colon de Santa Fe Club Atletico Tigre Finished 2-2 19 2.31 3.22 3.82 -0.52%
18:30 Aldosivi Atletico Huracan Finished 2-1 19 3.165 2.94 2.85 -0.69%
20:45 San Lorenzo Lanus Finished 2-2 20 2.3 3.16 3.77 -1.62%
23:00 Racing Club Velez Sarsfield HT 1-0 19 2.06 3.3 4.7 -0.12%
12:30 Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri Finished 0-0 15 3.13 3.05 2.75 -1.09%
15:00 Gandzasar Alashkert Finished 0-1 13 3.36 3.11 2.28 -5.46%
17:30 Pyunik Avan Academy Finished 3-1 14 2.92 4.05 2.3 -2.36%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Canberra FC Finished 0-2 10 2.71 4 2.2 -6.85%
06:00 Taringa Rovers Brisbane Knights Finished 1-1 13 1.33 6 7.5 -4.93%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-1 13 15 7.5 1.18 -4.53%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Logan Lightning Finished 2-0 10 2.7 4 2.25 -6.09%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Sunshine Coast Finished 3-0 6 1.01 20 70 -5.16%
04:00 Clarence United Kingborough Lions Finished 0-2 9 10 6.5 1.25 -5.11%
06:00 Heidelberg United South Melbourne Finished 4-2 14 1.5 5.05 6 -3.04%
05:00 Mudgeeraba Women Sunshine Coast Women
05:00 Northern Redbacks Women FFSA NTC Women 1 1.4 5 5 -10.26%
05:15 Southern United Women Bayside United Women
05:45 Sydney University Women Macarthur Rams Women 7 2.22 4.32 2.6 -6.24%
07:00 Capalaba Women Mitchelton Women
08:00 Souths United NPL Women Eastern Suburbs Women
15:00 LASK Linz Rapid Vienna Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.6 3.74 3.97%
15:00 Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-1 19 1.7143 4.2 5.2 -1.35%
15:00 Austria Wien Trenkwalder Admira Finished 4-0 19 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
08:30 Lafnitz SV Horn Finished 0-2 20 2.3 3.85 3.14 -1.28%
12:30 Kapfenberger SV SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-1 17 2.48 3.7 3.19 1.32%
12:00 SV Grodig SV Seekirchen Finished 1-2 13 1.68 4.92 5.62 2.41%
14:30 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 2-1 16 2.77 3.36 2.79 -1.68%
16:30 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 1-4 16 2.46 3.1 3.25 -3.55%
16:30 Sabah     Sumgayit
11:00 FC Vitebsk Luch Minsk Finished 2-0 17 1.48 4.5 10.25 0.46%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-3 17 4.85 3 2.27 2.04%
15:00 Dinamo Minsk Gorodeya Finished 0-2 17 1.6369 3.9 7 -1.01%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-1 17 2.44 3.45 3.15 -1.69%
14:00 Rupel Boom Sint-Niklaas Finished 0-2 5 1.61 4.76 4.34 -5.80%
14:00 Merksem Zepperen-Brustem Finished 2-0 2 1.21 6.2 7.25 -11.16%
14:00 Duffel De Kempen Finished 3-1 5 1.31 5.96 7.68 -5.78%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Hamme VW Finished 2-1 5 2.84 3.92 2.21 -5.63%
14:00 Olsa Brakel Gullegem Finished 1-0 4 1.96 3.84 3.47 -5.55%
12:30 Antwerp Club Brugge Finished 1-1 19 3.28 3.45 2.69 3.47%
16:00 Racing Genk Royal Charleroi Finished 3-1 17 1.52 4.6 7 -1.78%
18:00 Eupen KAA Gent Finished 2-3 19 4.6 3.96 1.8197 -1.91%
19:00 Destroyers San Jose Oruro Finished 3-0 17 2.552 3.64 2.736 -3.11%
20:00 Bolivar Blooming Finished 3-0 18 1.39 5.25 7.9 -3.52%
21:15 Universitario Sucre Sports Boys Warnes Finished 1-1 19 1.96 4.14 3.9 -0.81%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann 25' 0-0 17 1.8929 4.4 4.28 1.09%
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-2 14 4.06 3.62 2.15 1.25%
18:00 FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar Finished 4-2 14 2.27 3.18 3.25 -5.90%
13:00 Itaborai RJ Santa Cruz RJ 9 1.9 4.06 5.09 3.19%
18:00 Serrano RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ 8 2.7 3.1 2.76 -5.24%
13:00 Botafogo SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-0 11 2.43 3.15 2.76 -8.37%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.79 3.31 -2.01%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Taubate SP Women 9 1.56 4.69 5.19 -4.48%
18:00 Santos SP Women Rio Preto SP Women 6 1.832 3.7 3.66 -8.20%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Audax SP Women 8 1.47 4.6 5.1 -8.57%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women 8 5.7 4.72 1.44 -7.56%
13:00 Novorizontino SP Penapolense SP Finished 0-0 12 1.55 4.61 6.17 -2.36%
13:00 Mirassol SP Batatais SP Finished 1-0 14 1.784 3.8 5.34 -1.08%
13:00 Juventus SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 2-1 13 1.67 3.84 6.33 -1.69%
18:30 Bragantino SP Santo Andre SP Finished 0-1 9 2.8 3.75 2.32 -5.20%
18:30 Bragantino SP II Santo Andre SP 2 2.83 3.76 2.25 -5.99%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Ituano SP Finished 1-1 11 2.46 3.3 2.99 -4.21%
18:00 Juventude RS Inter Santa Maria 8 2.24 3.46 2.8 -8.47%
18:00 Juventude RS II Inter Santa Maria
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Internacional RS Parana Finished 1-0 18 1.4505 4.54 9.42 -1.56%
14:00 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Finished 3-0 18 2.63 3.25 3.06 -1.45%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Bahia BA Finished 1-1 17 1.5025 4.24 9.9 -0.24%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-3 17 2.44 3.48 3.19 -1.06%
19:00 Vitoria BA Palmeiras SP Finished 0-3 17 3.5 3.52 2.22 -1.99%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Chapecoense Finished 2-0 19 1.66 3.61 7.2 -1.80%
22:00 America Mineiro MG Fluminense RJ Finished 0-0 19 2.53 3.22 3.2 -1.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 CS Alagoano Sao Bento SP Finished 1-0 20 2.09 3.38 4.65 1.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Santa Cruz PE Operario PR Finished 1-0 13 1.96 3.48 4.5 -1.94%
22:00 Botafogo PB Botafogo SP Finished 1-0 16 2.675 3.05 3.14 -1.98%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 Levski Sofia Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-0 17 1.3003 5.37 11 -4.41%
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 19 1.696 3.76 5.82 -2.67%
00:30 Brantford Galaxy Waterloo Region Finished 1-1 6 2.464 3.82 2.475 -6.69%
01:00 FC Ukraine United Real Mississauga Finished 8-1 6 1.111 10 16 -5.89%
18:30 Deportes Valdivia Nublense Finished 3-0 14 2.16 3.76 3.82 0.94%
18:30 Cobresal Santiago Morning Finished 4-0 12 1.9524 3.82 4.1 -1.76%
19:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-0 15 2.23 3.58 3.36 -2.48%
23:00 Rangers De Talca Cobreloa HT 1-0 15 2.1 3.44 3.75 -3.25%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Colo Colo Finished 2-1 18 3.02 3.5 2.46 -2.28%
18:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.48 4.06 -0.98%
20:30 Universidad Catolica Curico Unido Finished 2-1 17 2.07 3.56 4.64 2.09%
18:00 CDSC Iberia Malleco Unido 7 1.59 3.43 5.56 -9.12%
18:30 Colchagua Deportes Rescoleta Finished 3-1 8 1.9 3.6 3.94 -5.47%
19:30 General Velasquez Deportes Vallenar 6 1.93 3.4 3.36 -9.90%
China ‐ League 1
11:00 Dalian Transcendence Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 2-2 17 2.51 3.42 3.1 -1.32%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 3-0 17 2.91 3.7 2.56 -0.45%
11:30 Anhui Litian Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 17 2.77 3.58 2.89 1.38%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Yanbian Baekdu Finished 1-1 16 2.19 3.55 3.6 -1.58%
11:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Wuhan Zall Finished 3-2 15 2.7 3.57 3.04 2.10%
11:35 Zibo Sunday Beijing Ligong 4 1.87 3.45 3.6 -9.29%
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Beijing Baxy Finished 1-1 17 2.95 3.58 2.43 -2.90%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Quanjian Finished 5-0 15 1.1 14.65 26 -1.56%
11:35 Hebei Zhongji Shanghai Shenhua Finished 4-1 19 2.3 4.1 3.06 -0.55%
00:45 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportes Tolima Finished 0-2 20 2.59 3.1 3.22 -1.89%
21:00 Independiente Medellin Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-0 18 1.78 3.5 5.75 -2.10%
22:15 Los Millonarios Deportivo Cali 82' 0-0 18 1.7692 3.75 6.48 1.40%
23:00 Atletico Huila Once Caldas HT 1-1 19 2.61 3.05 3.45 -0.09%
19:00 Deportes Quindio Real Cartagena Finished 1-2 14 1.71 3.8 5.14 -4.08%
20:00 Llaneros FC Bogota FC Finished 1-1 15 1.98 3.3 4.21 -4.36%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 14 3.34 3.25 2.6 0.84%
20:30 Atletico FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 1-2 14 2.39 3.24 3.19 -3.90%
00:00 Uruguay de Coronado AS Puma Generalena Finished 2-2 2 1.83 3.25 4 -9.43%
17:00 AD Cartagena ADR Jicaral
17:00 Puntarenas Municipal Santa Ana
20:00 AD Guanacasteca Municipal Liberia 8 2.265 3 3 -9.76%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Sporting San Jose 7 3.16 3.36 2.035 -9.54%
02:05 Herediano AD Grecia Finished 4-2 20 1.43 4.8 7.88 -3.34%
17:00 CS Cartagines AD San Carlos Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.6 3.84 -2.08%
19:30 AD Carmelita Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 3-2 17 2.3 3.48 3.2 -3.35%
21:00 Guadalupe FC Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-1 17 2.32 3.68 3.2 -1.50%
21:05 Limon FC LD Alajuelense Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.74 2.35 -1.53%
22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa 90' 0-2 17 3.7 3.94 1.9615 -3.28%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:30 Rudes Rijeka Finished 1-2 17 15 7.04 1.255 -0.55%
19:00 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 0-2 18 1.3077 5.95 10.25 -2.94%
15:00 SK Viktoria Jirny FK Dobrovice Finished 2-4 12 1.854 4.2 3.6 -5.24%
15:00 Stechovice Velvary Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 1.55 4.65 4.55 -7.41%
15:00 Sokol Brozany FC Karlovy Vary Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.69 4.02 4.32 -6.71%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-2 16 1.91 3.66 3.85 -5.35%
08:30 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 Finished 2-2 5 4.54 4.54 1.52 -8.96%
09:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Dukla Prague U21 Finished 2-5 4 2.11 4.05 3.2 -3.23%
09:00 Hradec Kralove U21 Slavia Prague U21 Finished 3-1 5 1.7 4.07 3.81 -8.79%
09:00 Trinec U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 2-1 5 2.45 4.03 2.26 -8.99%
09:00 Teplice U21 Sparta Prague U21 Finished 1-1 5 2.41 4.03 2.27 -9.39%
13:00 MFK Karvina Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 18 6.3 4.3333 1.625 -0.49%
16:00 Sparta Prague Pribram Finished 2-2 18 1.222 7.9 15.83 -0.80%
12:45 Viborg FF Fremad Amager Finished 2-0 19 1.85 3.79 5.44 1.19%
12:45 Hvidovre Naestved Finished 2-1 16 2.49 3.6 2.98 -1.47%
12:45 Thisted Lyngby Finished 4-0 17 4.7 3.8 1.83 -2.19%
12:45 Roskilde Silkeborg IF Finished 0-1 17 3.38 3.64 2.21 -2.26%
12:45 Helsingor Fredericia Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.45 3.5 -1.02%
12:45 HB Koge Nykoebing FC Finished 1-0 17 2.31 3.35 3.91 1.30%
11:00 Avarta Middelfart Finished 0-1 14 3.55 3.7 1.97 -5.62%
12:00 Ringkobing IF Jammerbugt Finished 1-2 15 4.38 4.35 1.71 -4.12%
13:00 AB Copenhagen Slagelse BI Finished 0-1 14 1.81 3.7 4.79 -3.06%
11:00 Vinder Vatanspor Lystrup IF Finished 2-2 12 2.26 4.25 3.3 1.96%
10:00 Nordsjaelland Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 2-0 18 1.885 3.98 4.45 -0.64%
12:00 Randers FC Hobro Finished 3-0 19 2.07 3.52 4.2 -0.53%
14:00 AGF Aarhus FC Copenhagen Finished 1-1 19 5.05 3.8 1.82 -1.05%
16:00 Brondby IF Esbjerg Finished 0-1 19 1.3125 6.2 11 -1.39%
18:00 Odense BK Midtjylland Finished 1-1 20 3.26 3.76 2.47 2.30%
17:00 Delfin Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 18 2.27 3.45 3.68 -0.21%
22:00 Emelec Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca 90' 1-0 19 1.68 3.9 5.65 -2.78%
19:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-0 10 2.12 3.15 3.66 -5.87%
00:30 Chalatenango Municipal Limeno Finished 1-0 11 2.304 3.1 3.06 -7.70%
00:30 Sonsonate CD FAS Finished 0-0 14 3.33 3.4 2.336 -2.20%
21:00 Pasaquina Santa Tecla Finished 0-1 13 3.25 3.2 2.35 -4.37%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador CD Audaz Finished 2-1 11 1.53 4 5.7 -7.32%
14:00 Brentford Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 20 1.6135 4.4 6.15 -0.96%
13:00 Birmingham Women Manchester City Women 3 7.4 4.9 1.39 -5.54%
13:00 Arsenal Women West Ham United Women 3 1.0351 15.75 32 -5.73%
13:00 Chelsea Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women 3 1.025 18.25 76 -4.17%
13:00 Leicester City Women Bristol Women 3 6.1 4.75 1.46 -5.61%
13:00 Lewes Women Charlton Women 3 9.2 6.45 1.26 -5.43%
13:00 Liverpool Women Manchester United Women 7 1.54 6.01 11.2 10.49%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women Tottenham Women 2 2.98 3.96 2.12 -5.64%
13:00 Reading Women Durham Women 3 1.46 5.35 10.25 3.16%
13:00 London Bees Women Yeovil Town Women 3 2.085 3.7 3.28 -5.19%
14:00 Sunderland Scunthorpe United Finished 3-0 19 1.67 4 5.99 -1.55%
12:30 Manchester City Huddersfield Town Finished 6-1 19 1.1 14.5 41 -0.24%
12:30 Burnley Watford Finished 1-3 19 2.49 3.15 3.72 1.23%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United Finished 3-2 19 6.55 3.7 1.75 0.57%
12:00 West Ham United U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 4-6 11 2.89 4.5 2.7 6.54%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-4 10 46 20 1.01 -5.82%
16:00 Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 3-1 12 1.3125 6.25 11.69 -0.74%
14:00 AB Argir B36 Torshavn Finished 1-1 12 5.85 5.25 1.45 -4.86%
14:00 NSI Runavik Skala IF Finished 2-0 11 1.36 5.05 7.3 -6.57%
14:00 HB Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 4-0 11 1.32 5.25 8.1 -6.67%
14:00 KI Klaksvik EB Streymur Finished 3-0 11 1.285 5.6 9.2 -6.15%
14:00 Vikingur Gota 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 1-4 12 1.18 9.1 12 -3.91%
14:00 KaaPo FC Kiffen Finished 5-0 16 1.8 4.1 4.1 -4.16%
15:30 VIFK Vaasa OLS Finished 1-1 15 2.35 3.7 2.8 -5.03%
15:30 SC Kufu 98 Narpes Kraft Finished 2-1 16 1.7299 4.25 4.84 -1.96%
15:30 JS Hercules PK-37 Finished 1-0 15 1.34 5.5 7.39 -5.96%
15:30 IF Gnistan PEPO Finished 3-1 16 2.58 3.65 2.74 -2.58%
15:30 Grankulla IFK SalPa Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.63 2.89 -3.68%
12:00 KuFu 98 Women Vasa IFK Women 3 6.65 5.62 1.296 -9.08%
10:00 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi Kings Finished 0-0 17 1.17 8.63 20.46 -1.91%
16:00 IFK Mariehamn Honka Espoo Finished 0-0 17 4.65 3.94 1.8403 -1.21%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki Kajaani Finished 2-2 17 1.52 4.88 6.15 -2.48%
15:30 EIF Ekenas Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 5-0 17 1.53 4.56 6.75 -2.06%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Strassburg Saint Etienne Finished 1-1 19 2.8 3.28 2.89 -0.80%
15:00 Toulouse Bordeaux Finished 2-1 19 2.63 3.2 3.2 -0.52%
19:00 Nimes Marseille Finished 3-1 19 5.15 4.2 1.75 -0.37%
15:00 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 0-0 9 1.5 4.94 7.14 -0.91%
09:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 0-5 4 3.55 3.7 1.85 -8.47%
09:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 5-3 4 6.5 4.81 1.38 -7.95%
09:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-1 4 4.25 4.5 1.59 -7.96%
09:00 St. Pauli U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 4-0 4 1.85 3.6 3.55 -9.09%
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-1 4 2.05 3.62 3.05 -8.42%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 0-0 4 1.35 5.62 7 -5.80%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 0-4 4 2.45 3.5 2.51 -8.45%
09:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 4-2 4 3.28 4.04 1.833 -8.92%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-0 4 4 5.58 1.51 -8.38%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 5-1 4 1.35 5.11 6.14 -9.03%
09:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-2 4 2.1 4.04 2.77 -7.81%
09:00 Rodinghausen U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 2-1 4 2.3 3.8 2.51 -8.79%
09:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-3 4 2.9 3.85 2.05 -8.46%
11:00 Wolfsburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 4-2 13 2.22 4.03 2.92 -3.94%
11:00 Nurnberg U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-1 14 2.74 3.7 2.44 -4.31%
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-3 14 5.25 4.3 1.62 -3.88%
11:00 FC Koln U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.45 6.31 8.1 2.92%
12:00 TSV Havelse U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 0-3 13 3.04 4.14 2.41 1.48%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.01 4.3333 5 7.73%
13:30 Chemie Leipzig Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-1 20 11 6.2 1.3215 -0.88%
13:30 Viktoria Koln RB Leipzig Finished 1-3 20 13 7.2 1.2857 0.64%
13:30 Karlsruher Hannover 96 Finished 0-6 20 3.85 3.68 2.1 -0.76%
13:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfL Bochum Finished 1-0 20 6 4 1.69 -0.83%
13:30 SSV Jeddeloh FC Heidenheim Finished 2-5 20 10.5 6 1.35 -0.26%
13:30 TSV Steinbach Augsburg Finished 1-2 20 8.02 5.7 1.4 -1.42%
13:30 BFC Dynamo FC Koln Finished 1-9 19 21 9.4 1.17 -0.86%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-5 17 33.25 11.75 1.12 -0.80%
13:30 Lok Stendal Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-5 15 44.75 19.25 1.053 -2.34%
16:30 TSV 1860 Munchen Holstein Kiel Finished 1-3 19 3.14 3.58 2.35 -2.28%
16:30 BSC Hastedt Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-11 13 201 27 1.0303 -1.24%
16:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Union Berlin Finished 2-4 18 3.85 3.6 2.1 -1.35%
12:00 SV Oberachern Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-1 3 3.46 3.96 1.83 -8.09%
12:00 SV Oberachern Stuttgarter Kickers lI 2 3.15 3.55 1.8 -13.40%
12:00 SC Eltersdorf Jahn Forchheim Finished 3-2 11 1.8 4.5 3.62 -5.13%
13:00 ASV Vach Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-3 11 2.75 3.76 2.1 -9.57%
13:00 DJK Bamberg SV Seligenporten Finished 1-2 11 1.48 4.6 5 -8.51%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II Kirchanschoring Finished 1-1 12 1.62 4.6 4.1 -7.29%
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Rain am Lech Finished 0-3 13 1.48 4.6 5.1 -8.18%
15:00 Turkgucu Ataspor TUS Holzkirchen Finished 3-2 13 1.25 6.35 9 -6.42%
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen Aumund Vegesack Finished 4-2 11 3.45 5 1.65 -8.75%
13:00 Leher TS OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-1 11 1.65 4.5 3.8 -8.38%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Bremer Sv Finished 0-2 9 18 12 1.05 -8.36%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV BTS Neustadt Finished 3-2 11 1.87 4.25 3.05 -8.92%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Oberneuland Finished 0-1 9 5.4 5.45 1.4 -7.66%
12:00 TSV Buchholz TSV Sasel Finished 1-4 6 2.792 4.28 2.14 -5.58%
12:00 VfL Pinneberg Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-2 11 17 11.25 1.14 -2.43%
13:00 FC Ederbergland SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 1-4 11 2.016 4 2.8 -9.35%
13:00 FSC Lohfelden SC Waldgirmes Finished 4-0 13 3.03 4.33 2.064 -4.35%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Bad Vilbel Finished 0-1 13 1.64 4.75 4.99 -2.03%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 4-0 9 2.1 4.5 2.92 -3.93%
13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-2 11 2.8 4.05 2.05 -8.41%
13:00 Meerbusch VfB Hilden Finished 4-1 10 1.91 4.7 3.175 -4.88%
13:00 Kleve Bocholt Finished 0-2 10 3.8 4.1 1.7 -8.70%
13:00 SSVg Velbert TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 4-0
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 11 3.44 4.7 1.85 -4.21%
13:00 Ratinger SV Union Nettetal Finished 2-3 12 1.57 4.6 4.45 -7.33%
13:00 Duesseldorf West SSVg Velbert Finished 2-1
13:30 MSV Duisburg VfB Speldorf Finished 0-2 11 2.3 4.05 2.45 -8.25%
13:30 FC Monheim SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-3 11 3.8 4.1 1.7 -8.70%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II TB Uphusen Finished 1-1 11 2.05 4.1 2.81 -8.05%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Hagen-Uthlede Finished 0-3 9 1.87 4.05 3.15 -9.02%
13:00 Heeslinger SC TuS Bersenbruck Finished 1-1 11 2.6 4.05 2.12 -9.36%
13:00 VfB Dillingen Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 3-4 11 2.66 4.05 2.15 -8.09%
13:00 TSV Emmelshausen Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-6 9 7 5 1.31 -9.60%
12:00 SV Todesfelde SV Eichede Finished 1-1 10 1.7 5.45 3.46 -5.73%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Gutersloh 2000 Finished 6-0 11 1.55 4.25 4.55 -9.11%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-3 12 2.67 4.05 2.14 -8.15%
13:00 SV Schermbeck Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-1 11 2.22 4 2.55 -8.48%
13:00 Paderborn II FC Gievenbeck Finished 3-0 11 2.05 4.05 2.8 -8.41%
13:00 Bruenninghausen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 2-3 13 1.61 5 4.76 -3.03%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Westfalia Herne Finished 2-1 12 1.43 4.6 5.8 -8.18%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Werder Bremen II Finished 0-1 18 3.68 3.55 2.17 -1.41%
13:30 Hannover 96 II VfB Oldenburg Finished 0-0 17 2.8 3.79 9.31 37.29%
15:00 VfL Oldenburg TSV Havelse Finished 1-0 17 4.72 4.26 1.75 -1.77%
11:30 Berliner AK 07 Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-1 17 1.6944 4.42 5.5 0.18%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen FC Koln II Finished 2-0 17 1.53 5.35 6.9 1.48%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 1-3 16 1.5814 4.52 6.05 -1.85%
16:15 Gibraltar Phoenix Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-2
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 4-0 10 1.65 3.56 5.25 -7.19%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.48 4.2 4.14%
20:30 Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 2-2 14 1.6993 3.54 5.05 -6.45%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Vida Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.16 3.34 -5.69%
01:00 Real Espana CD Marathon Finished 1-1 16 2.46 3.46 3.16 -1.18%
01:00 INFOP FC Juticalpa Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.4 2.62 -4.41%
01:15 Honduras Progreso CD Platense Finished 1-2 16 1.9009 3.74 4 -4.16%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Olimpia 90' 0-1 14 2.84 3.62 2.48 -3.06%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Budaorsi Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-3 13 1.5 4.29 5.84 -6.63%
15:30 Kazincbarcikai Balmazujvaros Finished 0-0 12 2.85 3.66 2.28 -5.90%
15:30 Soroksar Dorogi FC Finished 1-3 12 1.68 3.71 4.8 -6.81%
15:30 Monori Gyori ETO Finished 2-3 12 3.82 3.54 1.95 -5.40%
15:30 Cegledi VSE Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-0 12 2.9 3.3 2.29 -7.79%
15:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 12 1.8 3.56 4.15 -7.19%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Bekescsaba Finished 3-1 13 2.51 3.27 2.7 -6.94%
17:00 Vasas Budapest Csakvari TK Finished 3-3 12 1.55 4.76 4.75 -6.17%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dunakanyar Vac Finished 3-0 12 2.104 3.15 3.59 -6.66%
17:00 BFC Siofok Budafok Finished 0-0 12 2.59 3.18 2.7 -6.62%
14:00 Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 0-0 17 1.75 4.16 4.5 -3.29%
16:00 KA Akureyri KR Reykjavik Finished 0-1 18 3.54 3.41 2.29 -1.23%
18:00 Grindavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 17 6.45 5.01 1.53 -0.82%
18:00 Fylkir FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-1 18 3.8 3.57 2.13 -1.26%
11:00 Mohun Bagan Tollygunje Agragami Finished 3-0 6 1.41 5.69 9.52 1.01%
10:00 Celta Vigo II     Alondras CF Finished 4-2 7 1.41 5.07 8.12 -2.88%
11:00 Marino     Las Palmas B Finished 2-3 9 6.6 4.75 1.57 0.10%
14:00 PAO Rouf     Kifisias FC 5 2.7 3.5 2.6 -3.91%
14:00 Episkopi FC     OF Ierapetras 2 2.6 3.3 2.5 -8.06%
15:00 Kamatero     Ahilleas K. Aharnon 1 3 4.1 1.8 -11.72%
15:30 Livorno     Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 4-1 12 1.574 4.3 6.55 -2.01%
16:00 Skoda Xanthi     Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 5 1.848 4.3 4.36 -0.30%
16:00 AEP Paphos     Enosis Neon Paralimni 6 2.12 3.9 3.1 -4.82%
16:30 Vicenza     ASD Union Arzignanochiampo 1 1.735 3.97 4 -7.26%
16:30 Cremonese     Pro Vercelli Finished 2-0 13 2.18 3.54 3.1 -6.00%
16:40 Levski Sofia     Boca Juniors Cancelled
17:00 Trikala 1963     AEL Larissa Finished 2-1 10 2.46 3.2 3.24 -2.69%
18:00 RCD Espanyol II     CE Sabadell Finished 1-2 10 2.265 3.5 3.19 -3.91%
18:00 La Solana     Almagro CF 1 2.27 3.3 2.74 -9.79%
18:30 Crotone     Rende Finished 1-2 15 1.28 6.05 10 -4.45%
18:30 Virtus Entella     Albissola Finished 3-1 15 1.71 3.82 4.75 -5.40%
11:00 Atletico Madrid Women     Paris Saint Germain Women 6 2.48 3.64 2.99 -1.22%
11:30 Vietnam Women     Thailand Women
18:30 Malaga Women     Spartak Subotica Women 4 3.04 3.82 2.12 -5.88%
16:30 Cyprus U19 Women     Belarus U19 Women 5 4.28 4.4 1.89 1.01%
11:30 Vietnam U23 Women     Thailand U23 Women 5 3.7 3.91 1.917 -4.55%
11:30 Chinese Taipei U23 Women     Indonesia Women U23 4 1.17 7 11 -8.13%
09:00 Japan U23     Vietnam U23 Finished 0-1 14 1.544 4.64 6.9 -0.80%
09:00 Pakistan U23     Nepal U23 Finished 2-1 13 2.935 3.48 2.425 -3.89%
12:00 Bangladesh U23     Qatar U23 Finished 1-0 12 9.7 5.52 1.425 1.42%
12:00 East Timor U23     Syria U23 Finished 2-5 8 83 24 1.017 -3.57%
12:00 Thailand U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 0-1 9 4.7 5 1.719 0.55%
12:00 United Arab Emirates U23     China U23 Finished 1-2 11 4.78 4 2.12 7.42%
06:00 Shizuoka Selection U18     Australia U18 1 2.1 3.25 2.74 -12.96%
08:30 Japan U18     Paraguay U18 1 2.73 3.1 2.18 -12.86%
14:15 Mes Rafsanjan Arvand Khorramshahr Finished 2-2 2 1.4 4.1 6.75 -9.61%
15:00 Baderan Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-1 8 1.42 4.45 7.8 -5.41%
15:00 Esteghlal Jonub Machine Sazi Finished 6-0 7 2.58 3.175 3.4 0.33%
15:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 5 1.275 4.9 10.5 -7.72%
15:45 Shahrdari Mahshahr Oxin Alborz Finished 0-1 9 2.54 2.92 2.89 -7.59%
18:00 Cork City St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-1 18 1.5155 4.5 7.49 -1.53%
16:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-1 13 1.68 4.23 5.36 -1.79%
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 4-1 12 2.39 3.35 3.46 -0.59%
16:00 Cavese Paganese Postponed
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Torino AS Roma Finished 0-1 19 4.32 3.65 2.12 2.34%
18:30 Sassuolo Inter Milan Finished 1-0 19 5.75 3.9 1.79 1.11%
18:30 Sampdoria Fiorentina Postponed
18:30 Parma Udinese Finished 2-2 17 2.85 3.25 3.05 1.37%
18:30 Empoli Cagliari Finished 2-0 17 2.56 3.46 3.38 2.51%
18:30 Bologna Spal 2013 Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3.22 3.75 -0.64%
18:30 AC Milan Genoa Postponed
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Consadole Sapporo FC Tokyo Finished 3-2 20 2.94 3.5 2.53 -2.07%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu Finished 3-0 20 3.03 3.6 2.48 -1.09%
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 3-3 20 3.71 3.52 2.14 -2.05%
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 20 3.78 3.82 2.05 -1.39%
09:30 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-0 18 1.9524 4.1 3.85 -1.56%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Vissel Kobe Finished 0-2 18 4.05 3.6 2.13 0.59%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-2 18 3 3.64 2.46 -1.44%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Gamba Osaka Finished 2-1 18 2.22 3.7 3.48 -0.80%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.7 2.36 1.20%
09:00 FC Gifu Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-2 19 2.35 3.6 3.14 -2.13%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-0 18 2.59 3.16 3.26 -0.92%
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 2-1 15 3 2.92 3.04 -0.47%
08:00 Kariobangi Sharks Sony Sugar Finished 0-2 3 2.39 3.05 4.16 1.35%
11:00 Kangemi All Stars Coast Stima 5 2.25 3.46 2.81 -8.20%
11:00 Tusker Kericho Zoo
12:00 Posta Ranger Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-0 13 2.86 2.82 2.74 -6.47%
12:00 Vihiga United Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 1-1 13 2.85 2.9 2.65 -6.81%
12:00 Tusker Kericho Zoo Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.3 3.56 -0.94%
13:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Rigas FS Finished 2-4 14 32 12.75 1.1195 -0.29%
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala Ventspils Finished 1-2 15 3.41 3.23 2.39 -2.08%
14:00 Baltija Vilniaus Vytis Finished 4-1 1 1.41 5.33 4.82 -9.45%
10:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai Finished 0-2 17 10.25 5.25 1.4 -0.23%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 4-0 15 1.35 5.5 11.32 -1.08%
14:00 Etzella Ettelbruck US Rumelange Finished 2-1 11 1.965 4.2 3.14 -6.14%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Jeunesse Esch Finished 0-2 11 2.595 3.72 2.45 -5.87%
14:00 RM Hamm Benfica Petange Finished 2-2 11 2.256 3.96 2.675 -6.51%
16:00 Rosport Progres Niedercorn Finished 2-1 11 6.25 5.15 1.45 -4.20%
16:00 Differdange Una Strassen Finished 1-3 11 1.4 5.85 6.3 -4.21%
15:00 Renova Vardar Skopje Finished 0-1 10 2.92 3.15 2.63 -3.86%
15:00 Belasica Strumica Academy Pandev Finished 0-2 9 2.85 3.58 2.3 -6.10%
15:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Shkendija Finished 0-0 11 6.85 5.15 1.42 -4.25%
15:00 Shkupi Skopje Pobeda Junior Finished 0-0 6 1.425 4.4 7 -6.71%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Perak FA Finished 0-2 11 3.79 4.41 1.9 -1.66%
13:00 PKNS FC Felda United FC Finished 2-3 11 2.43 3.75 2.6 -5.91%
00:00 Celaya Atletico San Luis Finished 0-4 19 2.064 3.35 4.06 -2.85%
02:00 Juarez Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-0 18 1.848 3.62 4.333 -4.59%
00:00 Pachuca Lobos BUAP Finished 3-0 20 1.75 4.1 5.04 -1.36%
02:00 Queretaro Club America Finished 1-1 20 4.19 3.8 1.94 -1.70%
02:00 Necaxa Puebla Finished 2-2 19 1.91 3.7 4.46 -1.77%
02:00 Monterrey UNAM Pumas Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.5 6.2 -1.62%
17:00 Toluca Club Tijuana Finished 3-0 18 1.97 3.56 4.3 -2.06%
23:00 Santos Laguna Tigres UANL HT 1-0 19 2.82 3.36 2.75 -1.56%
14:00 Toluca U20 Club Tijuana U20 11 2.35 3.39 2.91 -6.03%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Tigres UANL U20 11 2.18 3.4 3.53 -3.49%
14:30 FC Sfintul Gheorghe CS Petrocub Finished 1-0 7 2.9 3.4 2.3 -6.87%
14:30 Speranta Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-0 7 1.65 3.8 5.85 -3.86%
14:30 Olimpia Balti Zimbru Chisinau Finished 0-1
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica Lovcen Finished 0-0 9 1.835 3.66 4.4 -4.35%
10:15 Utrecht PEC Zwolle Finished 2-0 19 1.8772 4 4.63 0.13%
12:30 FC Emmen AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-4 18 6.75 5.5 1.65 6.83%
12:30 Feyenoord SBV Excelsior Finished 3-0 17 1.26 7.2 17 0.87%
14:45 Heerenveen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.56 2.75 -1.60%
15:00 Nasarawa Akwa United Postponed
15:00 Abia Warriors Ifeanyi Uba Postponed
15:00 Plateau Niger Tornadoes Postponed
15:00 Sunshine Stars Go Round Postponed
15:00 Enyimba Enugu Rangers Postponed
15:00 Rivers United Wikki Tourists Postponed
15:00 EL Kanemi Kwara United Postponed
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Yobe Desert Stars Postponed
15:00 Katsina United Lobi Stars Postponed
15:00 Heartland Owerri MFM FC Postponed
13:00 Sogndal Floro SK Finished 2-3 18 1.3289 5.7 12.25 -0.95%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Levanger FK Finished 3-2 18 1.6849 4.85 23 18.60%
16:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf Finished 1-1 17 1.8 4.35 4.7 0.18%
16:00 Kongsvinger Notodden FK Finished 2-0 18 1.44 5.32 7.75 -1.13%
16:00 Viking Strommen Finished 2-0 18 1.515 5.4 6.55 0.21%
16:00 Tromsdalen Aalesund Finished 2-2 18 4.8 3.7 1.92 0.06%
16:00 Nest Sotra Ham Kam Finished 1-0 18 2.63 3.56 2.79 -1.92%
11:30 Flekkeroy Nardo Finished 1-1 17 2.05 4 3.43 -2.85%
13:30 Skeid Stjordals Blink Finished 3-1 17 1.26 6.5 10.6 -4.02%
14:00 Moss Mjolner Finished 1-0 16 1.65 4.74 4.75 -2.68%
12:00 FK Tonsberg Egersund 2 Finished 5-0 5 1.13 8.25 11 -8.85%
13:30 Kfum 2 Hodd 2 Finished 3-2 11 1.775 5.8 3.8 0.10%
14:00 Varegg Sotra Finished 0-12 13 22 11.3 1.17 1.15%
14:00 Grei Sortland Finished 4-1 12 1.455 6 6.75 -0.21%
14:00 Skjervøy Frigg Finished 0-3 11 4.25 4.45 1.75 -3.05%
14:00 Melbo Finnsnes IL Finished 1-1 11 2.35 4.4 2.315 -7.81%
14:00 Junkeren Lyn Oslo Finished 5-1 12 2.91 4.36 2.16 -3.47%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Haugesund Finished 1-1 18 2.17 3.7 3.64 -0.58%
16:00 Stabaek Molde Finished 3-1 17 3.1 3.74 2.45 0.19%
16:00 Ranheim Sandefjord Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.6 3.9 -1.70%
16:00 Brann Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-0 18 1.77 3.86 5.1 -1.97%
16:00 Stromsgodset IK Start Finished 1-1 18 1.4274 5.25 8.5 -0.86%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Rosenborg Finished 0-2 18 5.89 4.23 1.66 -0.85%
18:00 Valerenga Tromso Finished 3-0 18 2.03 3.92 3.8 -1.08%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 3-3 15 1.22 12.5 25 6.42%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito San Francisco FC HT 0-0 9 2.58 3.05 2.98 -4.86%
19:30 Cerro Porteno Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-2 17 2.64 3.3 2.975 -1.76%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno Deportivo Santani 68' 0-0 18 2.13 3.34 3.88 -2.59%
01:00 Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 21 1.696 4.2 5.25 -1.79%
16:15 Universidad San Martin Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-0 17 1.56 4.7 6.02 -1.95%
18:30 AD Cantolao FBC Melgar Finished 1-1 19 2.29 3.4 3.36 -2.76%
21:00 Universitario Deportes Real Garcilaso Finished 0-1 19 2.28 3.38 3.4 -2.78%
23:15 Sport Rosario Sport Boys 40' 1-0 19 1.8929 3.76 4.25 -2.87%
07:00 Stallion FC Kaya 4 2.45 4 2.4 -6.96%
13:30 Legia Warszawa Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-1 20 1.4831 4.75 7.92 -1.09%
16:00 Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow Finished 2-5 18 1.9174 3.55 4.85 -0.93%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Piast Gliwice Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.56 3.94 -1.08%
10:15 Arouca Benfica B Finished 1-2 16 1.9346 3.62 4.59 -1.09%
15:00 Leixoes SC Varzim Finished 0-1 17 2.04 3.35 4.6 -0.61%
16:00 Academico Viseu Oliveirense Finished 3-1 16 1.86 3.54 4.99 -2.01%
16:00 Famalicao Penafiel Finished 2-0 17 2.48 3.05 3.67 -0.36%
15:00 Rio Ave Maritimo Funchal Finished 3-1 19 2.49 3.26 3.5 0.60%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Moreirense Finished 1-2 19 2.38 3.5 3.32 -0.70%
17:30 Belenenses FC Porto Finished 2-3 19 15.23 5.89 1.3 -0.46%
19:30 Santa Clara Sporting Braga Finished 3-3 17 5.27 3.88 1.7813 -0.88%
14:25 Al Sadd SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-1 17 1.235 9.17 11 -0.96%
16:35 Al-Duhail Al Rayyan Finished 0-0 15 1.45 5.5 6.25 -3.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 FCSB Sepsi Finished 2-0 18 1.6803 3.9 6.46 -0.63%
18:00 CFR Cluj Dinamo Bucharest Finished 3-1 18 1.69 4.02 5.54 -2.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 FC Arges Metaloglobus Finished 2-0 7 1.34 4.6 8.5 -7.52%
12:00 Universitatea Cluj ACS Sirineasa Finished 3-0 17 1.92 3.69 4.16 -3.12%
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 0-0 16 8 3.9 12 115.17%
13:30 Spartak Moscow II Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-0 18 3.17 3.25 2.64 -0.19%
07:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-0 10 5.5 4.18 1.63 -3.34%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 3-1 10 2.1 3.72 3.72 -1.36%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 4-0 14 1.137 11.25 27 -0.54%
13:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-1 19 4.9 3.28 2.1 1.51%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 4-1 18 1.39 5.05 11.02 -0.81%
18:30 FK Rostov Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 4-0 18 1.66 3.71 7.4 -0.70%
11:30 Kilmarnock Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-3 17 4.5 4 1.81 -2.41%
14:00 Hibernian Ross County Finished 3-2 18 1.854 4.1 6.1 5.57%
15:30 Indija Metalac GM Finished 0-0 4 2.43 3.35 2.7 -7.44%
18:00 Borac Cacak Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-0 9 4.5 4.15 1.615 -7.61%
15:00 Spartak Subotica Radnicki Nis Finished 1-4 17 4.85 4.16 1.71 -3.04%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Rad Belgrade Postponed 1 1.296 5.51 10.18 -4.88%
18:00 Radnik Surdulica Macva Sabac Finished 0-1 18 1.7042 3.78 6.55 -0.40%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Warriors FC Finished 2-2 15 4.05 3.63 1.93 -3.90%
08:30 MSK Zilina B Tatran Presov Finished 2-1 10 1.96 3.66 3.42 -7.05%
14:30 Slavoj Trebisov Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 0-3 13 2.1 3.79 2.96 -7.23%
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-2 18 3.4 3.57 2.27 -1.45%
17:00 Trencin DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 3-3 18 2.27 4 2.88 -3.64%
14:30 Ilirija Ljubljana NK Radomlje Finished 1-1 10 2.67 4.05 2.4 -3.67%
15:00 Rogaska Drava Ptuj Finished 1-7 10 3.86 4.75 1.632 -7.61%
14:00 NK Mura Krsko Posavlje Finished 0-1 18 1.72 4.04 5.25 -1.90%
16:15 ND Gorica Domzale Finished 1-0 19 6.71 4.9 1.56 0.59%
18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor Finished 0-3 18 2.97 3.5 2.48 -2.50%
13:00 Jomo Cosmos Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-2 12 2.55 3.08 2.9 -5.81%
13:00 Richards Bay FC Cape Town Finished 1-0 12 2.27 3.2 3.25 -5.72%
13:00 TS Galaxy Cape Umoya United Finished 1-1 10 2.65 3.04 3.24 -1.47%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Mbombela United Finished 1-1 12 2.32 3.1 3.168 -6.48%
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Pirates Finished 1-0 19 3.7 2.85 2.73 1.27%
13:00 Amazulu Durban Free State Stars Finished 2-1 19 2.415 3 3.77 -1.25%
10:00 Gwangju FC Seoul E-Land Finished 2-2 17 1.9 3.46 4.68 -2.82%
10:00 Gangwon Incheon United Finished 7-0 17 1.94 3.94 4.06 -1.53%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 6-4 17 4.26 3.7 2.07 1.20%
10:00 FC Seoul Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-2 18 5.1 4.1 1.82 1.07%
17:00 Bergantinos Arenteiro Finished 1-0 6 1.4 5 5.9 -7.73%
17:30 CD Roda Silla Finished 3-0 6 1.95 3.5 3.75 -6.12%
18:15 Merida UD Extremadura II 2 1.6 4 4.96 -7.12%
16:15 Eibar Huesca Finished 1-2 20 1.79 3.86 5.4 -0.29%
18:15 Rayo Vallecano Sevilla Finished 1-4 19 5.05 4.1 1.8 0.25%
20:15 Real Madrid Getafe Finished 2-0 20 1.2 8.1 19 -0.93%
17:00 Mallorca Osasuna Finished 1-0 19 2.59 3.06 3.39 -0.78%
17:00 Real Ovedio Extremadura UD Finished 1-1 17 1.74 3.6 6.75 -0.06%
18:30 Real Zaragoza CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-1 18 1.79 3.65 5.72 -0.74%
20:00 Las Palmas Reus Deportiu Finished 2-0 19 1.6667 3.55 8 -0.66%
17:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF UD Llagostera 12 3.04 3.1 2.54 -4.33%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc Reus Deportiu II 12 2 3.53 4.54 -0.35%
17:00 UE Castelldefels Fundacio Esp Grama 12 2.45 3.25 2.9 -5.72%
17:00 Cerdanyola del Valles CP San Cristobal 12 1.6 3.76 6.05 -5.33%
17:30 CE Europa FC Martinenc 14 1.625 3.86 6.61 -2.51%
18:00 Sant Andreu AE Prat 14 2 3.3 3.91 -5.55%
13:00 GIF Sundsvall BK Hacken Finished 0-2 18 3.68 3.7 2.13 -1.14%
13:00 Elfsborg IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 0-1 18 3.32 3.5 2.32 -1.76%
15:30 Djurgardens Kalmar FF Finished 0-2 18 1.61 4.03 7 -1.20%
15:30 Brommapojkarna AIK Solna Finished 0-2 18 10 5.3 1.4 -0.30%
12:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Pitea Women Finished 2-1 14 3.7 3.6 2.03 -3.91%
13:00 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Djurgardens Women Finished 3-0 15 1.58 4.3 5.5 -4.52%
13:00 Linkopings Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 5-2 14 1.38 5.7 8.4 -1.88%
13:00 Atvidabergs Tvaakers IF Finished 4-0 18 3.02 3.74 2.5 0.15%
13:00 Skellefteaa FF Carlstad United Finished 1-1 16 4.63 4.07 2.23 9.88%
14:00 FK Karlskrona Angelholms FF Finished 0-0 19 1.9 3.96 3.86 -3.65%
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Umea FC Finished 0-1 12 7.9 6.25 1.4 -0.09%
14:00 Assyriska Karlslunds IF Finished 2-4 19 2.16 4 3.13 -3.14%
15:00 Oddevold Eskilsminne Finished 1-4 17 2.392 3.86 2.888 -2.29%
12:00 BK Olympic Savedalens IF Finished 2-5 12 3.15 4.02 2 -6.21%
13:00 Orebro Syrianska IF Torslanda IK Finished 2-3 13 1.38 5.15 6.08 -7.69%
14:00 Pitea IFK Umea Finished 7-1 11 1.27 5.75 8.5 -7.32%
14:00 IFK Mora FK Skiljebo SK Finished 0-6 13 3.7 4.8 1.72 -5.66%
14:00 Eskilstuna City FK Varmdo IF Finished 2-1 12 1.833 4.05 3.45 -7.61%
16:00 IK Sleipner IF Sylvia Finished 1-4 11 5.15 5.15 1.57 -2.47%
11:00 IFK Eskilstuna FK Bosna 92 8 1.36 6.1 5.85 -6.56%
12:00 Хöрвикенс ИФ Hovmantorps GIF 5 2.52 4.05 2.17 -9.47%
15:00 Älmhults IF IFK Osby 5 1.51 5.25 4.65 -6.35%
11:00 Lidkopings Women Ljusdals IF Women 3 1.05 9 18.5 -10.52%
13:00 GAIS Goteborg Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-2 19 1.685 4.18 5.5 -1.43%
15:30 Helsingborg Landskrona Bois Finished 2-0 20 1.54 4.6 7.23 -0.50%
12:00 FC Buochs Grasshopper Finished 0-2 13 7.5 5.79 1.361 -3.92%
12:30 FC Freienbach Schaffhausen Finished 0-5 11 8.54 5.58 1.35 -3.57%
13:00 FC Dietikon Lugano Finished 0-4 12 19 10.75 1.12 -3.71%
13:00 Fc Gland Luzern Finished 1-9 10 39 12.5 1.07 -3.87%
13:00 FC Ueberstorf St Gallen Finished 0-6 11 51 13 1.053 -4.42%
13:30 Fc Fleurier Fc Nidau Finished 3-1 10 3.6 3.4 2.1 -4.59%
13:30 FC Klingnau Fc Bramois Finished 7-0 3 9.38 6.51 3.52 83.72%
14:00 Yverdon Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-1 14 15 10 1.16 -2.79%
15:00 Ben Guerdane AS Gabes Finished 2-1 17 2.14 3.45 3.9 -1.34%
15:00 CA Bizertin CS Sfaxien Finished 1-1 17 3.14 3.1 2.7 -1.13%
15:00 Stade Gabesien Etoile Metlaoui Finished 0-0 16 2 3.3 4.55 -2.23%
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif Club Africain 3 3.38 3.24 2.18 -5.95%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:15 Afjet Afyonspor Altay Izmir Finished 1-1 16 2.63 3.55 2.78 -2.12%
16:15 Adana Demirspor Denizlispor Finished 0-1 19 1.94 3.72 4.65 0.07%
18:45 Gaziantep BB Istanbulspor Finished 1-1 17 1.7463 4.05 5.25 -0.99%
18:45 Eskisehirspor Balikesirspor Finished 2-2 17 7.5 4.84 1.495 -0.88%
16:15 Erzurum BB Besiktas Finished 1-3 19 6.55 4.75 1.6 1.19%
16:15 Akhisar Belediyespor Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-1 19 2.14 3.64 3.8 -0.51%
18:45 Galatasaray Goztepe Finished 1-0 17 1.3509 6.05 11 0.36%
18:45 Alanyaspor Ankaragucu Finished 0-2 17 2.1 3.74 3.6 -2.09%
14:00 Eskisehirspor U21 Balikesirspor U21 Finished 3-2 10 2.07 3.76 2.95 -8.09%
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 12 2.4 4 3.55 5.45%
14:00 Galatasaray U21 Goztepe U21 Finished 4-0 12 1.455 5.25 8.5 0.46%
00:00 FC Dallas Minnesota United Finished 2-0 21 1.38 5.87 9.32 -0.23%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City Portland Timbers Finished 3-0 20 1.7 4.3 5.15 -1.47%
01:00 Houston Dynamo Real Salt Lake Finished 1-2 21 1.65 4.81 5.95 1.83%
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes     Toronto Finished 1-1 21 2.67 3.75 2.75