• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

League 2 - England - Fixtures, Standings

League 2 BN 1 X 2 Margin
Sep 26, 2017
18:45 Carlisle United Stevenage FC 17 2.02 3.55 3.75 -4.16%
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers Crewe Alexandra 16 1.855 3.7 4.3333 -3.86%
18:45 Crawley Town Newport County 16 2.7 3.25 2.71 -4.50%
18:45 Chesterfield Yeovil Town 17 2.3 3.4 3.5 -1.44%
18:45 Swindon Town Coventry City 16 2.375 3.35 3.1 -4.04%
18:45 Cheltenham Mansfield Town 17 3.6 3.35 2.12 -4.58%
18:45 Morecambe Luton Town 17 4.8 3.8 1.75 -4.12%
18:45 Grimsby Town Colchester United 16 2.32 3.35 3.1 -4.95%
18:45 Cambridge United Forest Green Rovers 16 1.97 3.55 4 -3.78%
18:45 Exeter City Notts County 17 2.2 3.5 3.4 -3.32%
18:45 Lincoln City Barnet 17 2.1 3.6 3.75 -2.02%
18:45 Port Vale Accrington Stanley 16 3 3.25 2.4 -5.45%
Sep 30, 2017
12:00 Mansfield Town Notts County
12:00 Grimsby Town Lincoln City
14:00 Coventry City Crewe Alexandra
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Accrington Stanley
14:00 Luton Town Newport County
14:00 Swindon Town Cambridge United
14:00 Exeter City Morecambe
14:00 Chesterfield Cheltenham
14:00 Crawley Town Carlisle United
14:00 Yeovil Town Colchester United
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Barnet
14:00 Stevenage FC Port Vale
Oct 07, 2017
14:00 Cambridge United Wycombe Wanderers
14:00 Carlisle United Exeter City
14:00 Lincoln City Chesterfield
14:00 Cheltenham Swindon Town
14:00 Barnet Coventry City
14:00 Newport County Yeovil Town
14:00 Morecambe Crawley Town
14:00 Port Vale Grimsby Town
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Stevenage FC
14:00 Notts County Forest Green Rovers
14:00 Accrington Stanley Luton Town
14:00 Colchester United Mansfield Town
Oct 14, 2017
14:00 Accrington Stanley Coventry City
14:00 Lincoln City Cambridge United
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Newport County
14:00 Yeovil Town Crewe Alexandra
14:00 Mansfield Town Swindon Town
14:00 Port Vale Cheltenham
14:00 Luton Town Stevenage FC
14:00 Colchester United Carlisle United
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Exeter City
14:00 Grimsby Town Crawley Town
14:00 Chesterfield Morecambe
14:00 Notts County Barnet
Oct 17, 2017
18:45 Cambridge United Yeovil Town
18:45 Newport County Colchester United
18:45 Exeter City Luton Town
18:45 Morecambe Port Vale
18:45 Stevenage FC Accrington Stanley
18:45 Carlisle United Wycombe Wanderers
18:45 Swindon Town Lincoln City
18:45 Coventry City Forest Green Rovers
18:45 Crawley Town Chesterfield
18:45 Cheltenham Grimsby Town
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Notts County
19:00 Barnet Mansfield Town
Oct 21, 2017
14:00 Stevenage FC Forest Green Rovers
14:00 Swindon Town Wycombe Wanderers
14:00 Newport County Mansfield Town
14:00 Cambridge United Chesterfield
Data from Sep 24, 2017, 08:38
0.16817998886108