• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Tercera Division - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Tercera Division BN 1 X 2 Margin
Sep 21, 2019
11:30 CF Union Viera La Cuadra 10 1.75 3.78 4.3 -6.41%
15:00 Subiza Ardoi 7 1.55 4.05 5 -8.43%
15:00 CD Buzanada SD Tenisca 10 1.67 3.8 4.65 -7.15%
15:30 UD Samano CD Bezana 10 2.77 3.3 2.35 -8.22%
15:30 Vera Union Guimar 10 1.73 3.85 4.2 -7.05%
16:00 FC Santfeliuenc CE L`Hospitalet 10 4.3333 3.48 1.76 -7.95%
16:00 UD Beniganim Vilamarxant 10 3.26 3.2 2.15 -7.78%
16:00 Saguntino Atzeneta UE 10 2.06 3.5 3.34 -6.59%
16:00 Pamplona Mutilvera 10 5.25 4.05 1.57 -6.92%
16:00 CD Leonesa II CD Virgen Del Camino 10 1.82 3.74 3.7 -8.01%
16:00 Las Palmas C Atletico Tacoronte 10 1.664 3.85 4.55 -7.45%
16:30 Club Siero Ceares 10 2.26 3.14 3.05 -8.16%
16:30 CE Andratx Santa Catalina 7 3 3.15 2.22 -9.19%
16:30 Muleno CF Pulpileno 4 4.05 3.85 1.7 -8.67%
17:00 FC Jove Espanol Olimpic Xativa 10 2.11 3.25 3.42 -6.89%
17:00 Ourense UD Ourense 7 1.78 3.8 4.3 -5.44%
Sep 22, 2019
09:00 Elche B Novelda CF 4 1.75 3.45 4.25 -8.81%
09:15 Real Sociedad III SD Beasain 4 2.02 3.3 3.35 -8.81%
09:15 Santutxu FC SD Balmaseda FC 4 2.55 3.05 2.65 -8.87%
09:30 Club Portugalete Sestao River 4 2.42 3.15 2.7 -9.18%
09:30 SD Deusto Santurtzi 4 2.02 3.35 3.3 -8.81%
09:30 Sodupe UC SCD Durango 4 3.9 3.35 1.855 -8.59%
09:30 JD Somorrostro Tolosa CF 4 1.855 3.6 3.55 -8.97%
09:30 CF Intercity Alicante Paterna 4 1.765 3.6 4.42 -6.59%
09:30 Recambios Colon Crevillente 4 3.15 3.05 2.22 -8.74%
09:30 Alcobendas Sport CD El Alamo 4 2.02 3.3 3.35 -8.81%
09:30 RCD Carabanchel Atletico Pinto 4 2.02 3.3 3.35 -8.81%
09:30 Rayo Vallecano B AD Torrejon CF 4 1.75 3.55 4.05 -9.09%
09:30 Trival Valderas Villaverde Boetticher 4 1.75 3.45 4.25 -8.81%
09:30 AD Union Adarve AD Alcorcon B 4 1.87 3.35 3.85 -8.51%
09:30 Hoya Lorca CD Minera 4 1.7 3.7 4.25 -8.58%
09:30 SFC Minerva Mar Menor 4 3.05 3.3 2.15 -8.76%
09:30 Lorca Deportiva CD Plus Ultra 4 1.18 6.5 11 -8.44%
10:00 CD Covadonga Condal 8 1.49 4.3 5.75 -7.20%
10:00 UE Castelldefels CP San Cristobal 4 2.12 3.15 3.25 -8.83%
10:00 Cerdanyola del Valles CD Banyoles 4 1.75 3.45 4.3 -8.58%
10:00 UA Horta CE Manresa 4 1.55 3.65 5.5 -9.17%
10:00 Silla Hercules II 4 2.5 3.25 2.55 -9.08%
10:00 Mostoles RSD Alcala 4 1.59 3.75 5 -8.73%
10:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla 4 2.12 3.25 3.15 -8.83%
10:00 Santa Ana Navalcarnero 4 5.75 3.85 1.51 -8.75%
10:00 Polideportivo Almeria Alhaurin Torre 4 1.816 3.45 3.8 -9.39%
10:00 UD Maracena Velez CD 4 2.75 3.25 2.32 -9.29%
10:00 Coria CF Puente Genil 3 1.59 3.74 4.66 -9.98%
10:00 CP Cacereno CD Diocesano 4 1.855 3.74 3.94 -5.68%
10:00 Calamonte Arroyo CP 4 1.87 3.45 3.65 -8.97%
10:00 UP Plasencia Jerez 4 1.82 3.45 3.8 -9.29%
10:00 SD Logrones SD Oyonesa 3 1.41 4.32 5.95 -9.81%
10:00 Cuarte Industrial Illueca 4 2.85 3.35 2.25 -8.58%
10:00 UB Conquense Illescas 4 1.375 4.65 6.75 -8.30%
10:30 Real Betis B UB Lebrijana 3 1.744 3.8 4.64 -4.95%
10:30 CD Constancia de Inca Portmany 3 1.77 3.6 3.7 -10.15%
10:45 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria CD Laredo 3 4.42 3.74 1.62 -9.98%
11:00 Marino Atl. Paso 3 1.632 3.74 4.28 -10.21%
11:00 Tenerife B CD Santa Ursula 3 1.375 4.74 5.9 -9.73%
11:00 CD Leganes B San Fernando de Henares 4 2.02 3.3 3.35 -8.81%
14:00 Brea Utebo FC 4 2.22 3.24 2.95 -8.93%
15:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega SD Torina 4 1.144 7 18 -6.76%
15:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CF Iqualada 4 1.35 4.5 8 -8.09%
15:00 UD Alzira CD Acero 4 1.75 3.45 4.3 -8.58%
15:00 Teruel Calamocha 4 1.51 3.7 6.25 -8.47%
15:00 Loja Torreperogil 4 2.35 3.25 2.75 -8.83%
15:30 CD Cayon Selaya 4 1.375 4.6 7 -8.05%
15:30 CD Sarinena Fraga 4 1.75 3.55 4.05 -9.09%
16:00 Arosa Silva SD 3 2.12 3.3 3.7 -4.31%
16:00 SD Compostela Deportivo La Coruna II 3 1.688 3.6 4.12 -10.15%
16:00 UD Paiosaco Racing Club Villalbes 3 3.7 3.4 1.82 -10.22%
16:00 CD Mosconia CD Praviano 5 2.184 3.35 3.1 -7.32%
16:00 UE Sants Sant Andreu 4 3.95 3.3 1.85 -8.82%
16:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Terrassa Olimpica 2010 4 3.05 3.05 2.27 -8.78%
16:00 CD Eldense Villarreal C 4 2.4 3.05 2.85 -8.71%
16:00 Mostoles ED Moratalaz 4 1.82 3.3 4.15 -8.55%
16:00 Antequera Huetor Tajar 4 1.375 4.65 7 -7.85%
16:00 El Ejido Atletico Mancha Real 4 1.75 3.55 4.05 -9.09%
16:00 Torredonjimeno Malaga II 4 3.65 3.5 1.855 -8.99%
16:00 Lucena San Roque Lepe 3 1.51 3.74 5.45 -10.16%
16:00 Sevilla C Los Barrios 3 2.5 3.2 2.52 -9.86%
16:00 Mallorca II CF Platges de Calvia 3 1.55 3.74 4.9 -10.44%
16:00 UD Poblense UD Collerense 3 1.07 10 18 -8.27%
16:00 UCAM Murcia II EG El Palmar 4 2.02 3.35 3.3 -8.81%
16:00 UD Los Garres Ciudad de Murcia 4 1.95 3.4 3.5 -8.48%
16:00 Moralo AD Llerenense 4 1.19 6 11.75 -8.43%
16:00 Comillas Alberite 3 1.87 3.6 3.36 -9.92%
16:00 Yague Casalarreina CF 3 2.27 3.3 2.74 -9.79%
16:00 CD Ciudad Real Toledo 4 3.05 3.35 2.15 -8.38%
16:00 CD Guadalajara CD Quintanar Del Rey 3 1.93 3.4 3.36 -9.90%
16:00 CF La Roda CD Tarancon 4 2.5 3.25 2.55 -9.08%
16:00 CD Madridejos Azuqueca 4 4.05 3.3 1.82 -9.04%
16:00 CD Villacanas La Solana 4 1.855 3.45 3.75 -8.73%
16:00 Alcoyano CD Roda 4 1.41 4.35 6.5 -8.50%
16:30 Mazarron Cartagena B 4 2.12 3.25 3.15 -8.83%
Data from Sep 21, 2019, 05:54
0.070874929428101
Disable AdBlockPlus