• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Coupe de France - France - Fixtures, Standings

Coupe de France BN 1 X 2 Margin
Nov 15, 2019
19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Villefranche 7 7.15 4.35 1.55 -1.47%
19:00 Le Havre Dunkerque 14 2.25 3.4 3.25 -4.42%
19:00 Troyes Bourg Peronnas 14 2.38 3.4 2.99 -4.65%
Nov 16, 2019
13:00 CSO Amneville Paris FC
13:00 Belfort Ajaccio GFCO
13:00 Auch Rodez Aveyron
13:00 US Charitoise Auxerre
13:00 Gennevilliers Le Mans
13:00 Saint-Flour Ajaccio
13:00 Fabregues Agde RCO
13:00 Noeux Les Mines Bastia CA
13:30 Bergerac Perigord Clermont 10 4.2 3.4 1.93 -4.79%
14:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais 11 2.22 3.23 3.38 -5.29%
14:00 SAS Epinal Sochaux 10 4.42 3.4 1.91 -4.21%
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Pierroise
15:30 Theix Red Star 93
16:00 Lens Boulogne 10 1.77 3.63 4.92 -4.19%
16:00 Sarre Union US Creteil
16:00 Tours Chauray
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Grenoble Foot 11 3.6 3.22 2.22 -3.73%
16:30 Lorient Guingamp 10 2.01 3.5 3.8 -4.43%
17:00 Alberes Argeles Pau
17:00 Alerte S Montlouis Virois
17:00 Cambrai Quevilly
17:00 ESM Gonfreville Le Touquet
17:00 Lons-le-Saunier Annecy FC
17:00 Montceau FC Geispolsheim
17:00 Yzeure Saint Pryve-Hilaire
17:00 Murs-Erigne Caen
17:00 RC Grasse Marseille Endoume
17:00 St. Genevieve Entente SSG
17:00 Trelissac FC Mont de Marsan
17:00 Granville US AG Caen
17:00 Montagnarde Stade Briochin
17:00 Voltigeurs Argentre
17:00 Chateau-Gontier FC Chartres
17:00 Betton Concarneau
17:00 Challans Le Poire Sur Vie
18:00 Bourges Foot Sable Fc
18:00 Ales AS Lattes
18:00 Sireuil Vendée Les Herbiers
18:00 Verton Le Portel
19:00 AS Beauvais Chambly Thelle
Nov 17, 2019
02:00 AS Venus     Besancon RC
13:00 4 Rivieres 70 FC Chassieu Decines
13:00 Annecy FC Limonest
13:00 AS Sundhoffen Mulhouse
13:00 Belfort Nancy
13:00 Evreux FC Mtsapere
13:00 Gravelines Rouen
13:00 Hombourg-Haut Forbach
13:00 Maximin Valenciennes
13:00 Nanterre Ents Laval
13:00 AS Valence Evian Thonon Gaillard
13:00 Prix les Mezieres Wasquehal
13:00 Spc Le Rheu Paimpol
13:00 St Liguaire Niort Vendee Fontenay Foot
13:00 Saint Omer Dieppe
13:00 Toulouse Rodeo Colomiers
13:00 Bourgogne Tourcoing Calais Pascal
13:00 Mozac US FC Cournon
14:00 AS Erstein Thaon
14:00 Mons en Baroeul Croix IC
14:00 Oberschaeffolsheim US Raon L etape
14:30 US St Marienne Versailles
Data from Nov 15, 2019, 01:23
0.26717400550842
Disable AdBlockPlus