• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 17, 2018

Sep 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Persepolis     Al-Duhail Finished 3-1 18 2.52 3.28 3.1 -2.37%
16:00 Al Sadd SC     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-2 17 1.53 4.5 6.8 -2.24%
17:45 KS Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-2 5 2.45 3.1 2.79 -8.19%
18:00 ES Setif DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-1 17 1.59 3.8 6.57 -4.24%
19:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 16 2.61 2.95 3.5 -0.78%
22:00 Atletico Huracan Banfield Finished 3-0 19 2.53 3 3.5 -1.41%
08:30 Ararat Yerevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 6-3 12 1.71 4.3333 4 -6.15%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 0-3 12 6.65 5.2 1.48 -1.80%
12:00 Banants Yerevan III Shirak Gyumri II Finished 2-2 12 1.58 4.84 4.92 -4.10%
15:30 Al Hala Muharraq East Riffa Finished 0-1 17 3.15 3.5 2.42 -1.61%
16:00 FC Gomel Gorodeya Finished 2-0 18 2.67 2.9 3.184 -3.23%
17:30 KAA Gent U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 2-2 10 2.26 4.5 2.75 -2.76%
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.8 4.74 3.48 -5.11%
17:30 Standard Liege U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 0-4 9 1.564 5.78 5.2 -0.47%
17:30 Eupen U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 3-0 9 1.68 5.11 3.68 -5.90%
17:30 Oostende U21 Lokeren U21 Finished 1-2 9 2.47 4.67 2.44 -2.80%
17:30 Racing Genk U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-2 11 1.53 5.76 5.5 -0.89%
18:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 3-1 6 3.2 4.43 2.01 -3.45%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu 7 De Abril 4 2.15 3.35 3.1 -7.94%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Chapecoense Internacional RS Finished 2-1 18 4 3.13 2.35 0.50%
00:30 Brantford Galaxy Real Mississauga Finished 1-0 4 1.67 4.3 4.35 -5.77%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Envigado Finished 3-1 17 1.5376 4.25 8 -1.05%
23:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 15 2.58 2.85 3.46 -2.68%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol Finished 0-1 16 2.31 3.1 3.75 -2.17%
09:00 Slovacko U21 Trinec U21 Finished 4-1 12 1.28 7.5 9 -2.51%
09:00 MFK Karvina U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 0-1 10 2.29 4.25 2.59 -5.49%
09:00 Slavia Prague U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 Finished 4-4 12 1.884 5 3.55 -1.23%
11:00 Sparta Prague U21 Pribram U21 Finished 2-1 13 1.47 6.25 5.93 -0.88%
12:00 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Teplice U21 Finished 0-1 14 6.5 6.25 1.387 -3.37%
12:00 Dukla Prague U21 Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-2 10 4 4.91 2.66 20.54%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Sparta Prague Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.15 2.47 -2.47%
16:30 Middelfart G & BK Women OB Odense Women 3 30.41 16.91 1.03 -5.92%
15:30 Greve Karlslunde IF Finished 2-4 9 2.75 4.04 2.22 -5.80%
11:00 Sonderjyske Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 5-2 7 2.184 4.55 3.04 -0.66%
12:00 Randers FC Reserves Viborg Reserves Finished 3-3 11 3 4.4 2.18 -1.90%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves Finished 2-1 9 2.05 4.55 3.33 -0.78%
12:00 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Hobro Reserves Finished 2-0 10 2.04 4.7 3.16 -1.90%
13:00 Brondby IF Reserves Odense BK Reserves Finished 6-0 10 2.02 4.5 3.15 -3.36%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.38 4 -1.09%
17:00 Manta FC Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 1-1 10 2.9 3 2.75 -4.01%
22:00 America de Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 0-1 13 1.943 3.1 5.04 -3.44%
16:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-1 16 3.04 2.86 3.06 -0.54%
16:00 Petrojet El Daklyeh Finished 1-1 16 2.07 3.23 4.66 -0.72%
19:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 17 6.15 3.45 1.82 -0.19%
19:00 Misr El Maqasha Haras El Hodood Finished 3-0 17 2.21 2.98 4.45 -1.26%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Droylsden 2 1.72 3.6 3.6 -12.05%
18:45 Brighouse Town Ossett United 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
19:00 Southampton Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-2 20 2.15 3.34 4.5 1.34%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 0-0 10 3.2 3.8 2.14 -4.12%
18:00 Derby County U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-0 14 4.46 4.25 1.75 -3.00%
18:00 W.B.A. U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-3 14 4.3 4.4 1.85 -0.04%
12:00 Leeds United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 2-2 11 1.7 4.88 5.7 3.24%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 5-0 11 2.8 3.95 2.6 0.51%
13:00 Burnley U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-0 10 2 4.2 4.5 4.13%
13:00 Millwall U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 0-0 11 2 4.15 3.69 -1.18%
13:00 Sheffield United U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-2 11 1.9 4.87 4.5 4.84%
13:00 Watford U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 0-2 11 3.13 3.93 2.3 -0.86%
18:00 Colchester United U23 Charlton U23 Finished 2-0 10 4.35 4.98 1.645 -3.72%
15:30 Lahti HJK Helsinki Finished 0-2 17 6.07 4 1.67 -1.34%
15:30 TPS Turku Inter Turku Finished 1-0 17 2.69 3.38 2.89 -1.34%
15:30 Honka Espoo PS Kemi Kings Finished 2-1 17 1.24 7 15.5 -1.36%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 18 2.77 3.26 3.005 -0.05%
15:30 VPS Vaasa Ilves Tampere Finished 1-2 18 2.44 3.2 3.4 -1.62%
16:00 IFK Mariehamn Seinajoen JK Finished 1-0 17 2.9 3.25 2.9 0.27%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 3-0 17 1.4 5.7 8.29 -1.02%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Beziers Metz Finished 1-3 17 4.36 3.15 2.2 -0.14%
18:30 FC Magdeburg Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 18 2.73 3.3 2.95 -0.82%
17:00 Kaiserslautern Fortuna Koln Finished 3-3 17 2.1 3.7 3.74 -1.37%
16:00 Aris Thessaloniki Levadiakos Finished 2-0 18 1.4785 4.34 9.5 -1.19%
00:00 Real Espana Juticalpa Finished 2-1 11 1.55 4.49 5.65 -4.29%
17:00 Breidablik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 3-1 13 1.19 7.9 19 -1.92%
17:00 Thor Akureyri Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 4-1 12 1.816 4.08 4.03 -4.21%
17:00 KR Reykjavik Women Grindavik Women Finished 2-1 11 1.6 4.8 5.14 -2.71%
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 1-4 13 14.84 7.5 1.157 -6.11%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 5-1 12 1.5 5.71 6.12 -0.52%
08:30 Arema Cronus Madura United Finished 2-0 15 2.29 3.85 3.05 -2.37%
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Persib Bandung Finished 0-1 15 3 3.6 2.42 -2.38%
11:30 Mitra Kukar Persipura Jayapura Finished 2-1 15 2.66 3.5 2.8 -1.85%
11:00 Zimbabwe Women     Uganda Women Finished 1-2 7 1.2004 7.1 19 -2.58%
11:00 Swaziland Women     Namibia Women 5 5.65 4.22 1.5714 -4.79%
13:30 South Africa Women     Malawi Women Finished 6-0 9 1.14 10 26.97 -1.41%
13:30 Botswana Women     Madagascar Women 6 1.795 3.68 4.35 -5.55%
Iran ‐ Cup
14:15 Nassaji Mazandaran Shahin Lordegan Finished 5-0 2 1.192 6.5 15.5 -5.42%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 SC Daburiyya Osama Bnei Baqa United Finished 7-1 3 1.38 4.89 7.36 -6.10%
16:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-3 14 3.2 3 2.65 -2.27%
16:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-2 14 2.07 3.1 4.3 -3.68%
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 2-2 14 2.232 3.32 3.36 -4.48%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Iksal Imad Postponed 11 1.625 4.24 5.32 -3.77%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 3-0 14 2.11 3.4 3.76 -3.29%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 14 2.064 3.2 4.03 -4.32%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 0-1 14 2.69 3.22 2.84 -3.33%
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 3-1 14 2.02 3.46 4.3 -1.64%
18:00 Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-2 16 2.46 3.35 3.125 -2.44%
13:30 Chievo U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-4 13 2.43 3.8 3.17 1.00%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Sudtirol Teramo Finished 1-0 15 1.81 3.46 5.39 -2.63%
18:30 Gozzano Virtus Entella Finished 1-3 15 4.8 3.65 1.85 -2.23%
18:45 Pisa AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 1-0 15 1.44 4.22 9.55 -3.49%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:30 Spal 2013 Atalanta Finished 2-0 19 5.2 3.86 1.9 2.28%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Livorno Crotone Finished 0-1 17 3.34 3.18 2.58 -0.15%
00:00 Arnett Gardens Humble Lions Finished 2-1 9 1.6494 3.6 5 -7.75%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:15 Sabah Pahang Finished 0-4 4 2.62 3.7 2.56 -4.08%
12:15 Sarawak FA UKM 5 4.16 4.2 1.75 -4.75%
12:15 PBDKT T-Team Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-1 6 2.8 3.7 2.4 -4.22%
16:00 San Gwann FC Swieqi Finished 1-3 7 1.83 3.82 3.58 -8.05%
18:15 Mqabba FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 0-0 1 1.51 4 4.96 -10.22%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II Calor de San Pedro 7 1.909 4.24 4.54 2.05%
17:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-1 16 1.696 3.69 5.92 -2.87%
19:30 FUS Rabat Olympique Safi Finished 3-0 17 1.925 3.5 5.42 1.04%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 15 1.2387 8 12 -1.54%
16:30 Jong Cambuur Jong Twente Enschede Finished 2-1 6 1.76 5 3.19 -7.55%
16:30 Jong Excelsior Jong Fortuna Sittard 4 3.1 4.2 1.8 -10.41%
16:30 Jong Roda JC Jong NAC Breda Finished 0-1 6 2.55 4.7 2.16 -6.36%
16:30 Jong ADO Den Haag Jong RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-1 2 2.2 3.7 2.5 -11.10%
16:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Emmen Finished 1-0 6 3.5 5 1.73 -5.99%
16:30 Jong De Graafschap Jong Heracles Almelo Finished 0-1 6 3.55 5.5 1.7 -4.92%
16:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong FC Eindhoven Finished 4-1 6 1.45 5.5 5 -6.67%
16:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Heerenveen 7 2.43 4.1 2.29 -8.43%
00:00 Juventus Managua Ocotal Finished 1-0 7 1.75 3.6 5.5 -3.01%
14:00 Mjolner Odds BK II Finished 1-0 14 2.67 4 2.4 -3.96%
14:30 Grorud IL Stabaek II Finished 3-0 13 2.075 4.55 3.2 -1.40%
15:00 Flekkeroy Valerenga II Finished 2-4 12 2.8 3.9 2.76 2.47%
14:45 Follo Hodd 2 Finished 0-0 10 1.492 5 5.35 -5.41%
15:00 Vestfossen Lillestrom II Finished 1-3 13 2.73 4.54 2.21 -3.76%
15:00 Byasen Levanger II Finished 5-4 13 1.4 5.55 6.85 -3.89%
15:15 Kvik Halden Stromsgodset II Finished 1-0 11 1.72 4.6 3.98 -4.77%
17:00 Rosenborg BK II Orkla Finished 6-2 12 1.37 7.98 7 0.19%
17:00 Molde Kristiansund BK Finished 3-2 18 1.48 4.73 8.46 -0.53%
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.85 3.42 -0.66%
19:15 Estoril Praia CD Feirense Finished 1-2 16 2.36 3.42 3.32 -1.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Viitorul Constanta Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-0 17 1.5682 4.1 7.7 -1.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 FC Arges Universitatea Cluj Finished 2-1 6 2.65 3.1 2.61 -7.67%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Lada Tolyati Finished 1-0 5 1.23 7.8 21.65 1.28%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 2-3 14 2.86 3.7 2.75 1.67%
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg FK Rostov Finished 1-1 17 3.7 2.875 2.63 0.17%
13:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Queen of South U20
13:30 Celtic U20 Aberdeen U20 2 1.533 5.15 4.75 -5.39%
18:30 Ayr United U20 Airdrieonians U20
19:00 Stirling Albion U20 Queens Park U20
16:00 Metalac GM Teleoptik Finished 1-1 4 1.47 4.25 6.25 -7.03%
13:00 Platinium Stars FC Richards Bay Finished 1-0 12 2.84 2.9 2.8 -5.13%
10:00 Gyeongju Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 4-0 10 1.21 6.7 12 -5.57%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Daejeon Women Finished 1-3 12 3.19 3.65 2.38 -0.76%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Changnyeong Women Finished 4-0 8 1.025 17.75 29 -6.23%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 5-2 10 1.45 4.88 7.2 -3.24%
19:00 Girona Celta Vigo Finished 3-2 18 2.43 3.62 3.22 0.17%
18:00 Albacete Balompie Cadiz Finished 1-1 18 2.47 2.89 3.78 -1.52%
17:00 BK Hacken Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-1 17 1.2433 6.75 16 -1.47%
17:00 Sirius Hammarby IF Finished 1-1 18 5.8 4.45 1.6098 -1.80%
17:00 Kalmar FF Dalkurd FF Finished 0-0 18 1.53 4.5 7.1 -1.64%
13:00 Djurgardens U21 Eskilstuna City U21 Finished 3-3 3 1.49 4.74 8.3 -0.26%
17:00 Uppsala Women Vasteras BK 30 Women 4 1.35 5.35 6.75 -7.05%
17:00 Oddevold Utsiktens BK Finished 1-2 16 3.65 4.2 2.05 0.01%
17:00 Tegs SK Umea FC Finished 3-1 17 4.4 3.9 1.826 -3.04%
17:00 IFK Lulea Pitea Finished 2-2 11 2.21 3.5 2.8 -8.70%
17:00 Trollhattan IFK Uddevalla Finished 1-1 12 1.26 6.05 7.5 -8.45%
17:00 IK Frej Orgryte Finished 2-1 19 2.95 3.67 2.59 0.24%
17:00 Osters IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished 0-0 18 2.18 3.5 3.68 -1.59%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Genclerbirligi Elazigspor Finished 3-1 18 1.2632 6.5 14.25 -1.54%
17:00 Balikesirspor Umraniyespor Finished 0-0 18 2.7 3.42 2.8 -1.95%
17:00 Alanyaspor Trabzonspor Finished 1-0 17 3.14 3.8 2.3 -1.61%
11:00 Balikesirspor U21 Umraniyespor U21 Finished 2-2 11 1.61 4.8 5.8 -0.19%
11:00 Genclerbirligi U21 Elazigspor U21 Finished 4-0 11 1.36 7.25 12 4.54%
USA ‐ USL
01:00 Las Vegas Lights Portland Timbers II Finished 1-2 12 3.09 3.85 2.255 -2.61%
01:00 Fresno Orange County Blues Finished 0-1 13 3.1 3.5 2.4 -2.44%
Data from Oct 15, 2018, 12:02
4.1825008392334