• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Jul 13, 2019

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jul 13, 2019
00:30 Central Coast Mariners     Manly United Finished 4-1 9 1.775 4.15 3.88 -5.84%
05:00 Brisbane Roar     Redlands United 9 1.23 7.7 13 -1.94%
07:00 CD Leganes     Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-2 18 2.08 3.54 3.5 -4.67%
07:00 Cornivul Hunedoara     ASU Poli Timisoara
07:00 Polonia Bytom     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3 2.76 3.82 2.3 -5.56%
07:30 Viktoria Otrokovice     Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished 1-1 13 1.48 5.05 6.1 -3.63%
08:00 Wisla Plock     Odra Opole Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3.8 3.48 -1.54%
08:00 Vasas Budapest     STK Samorin Finished 2-4 8 2.81 3.9 2.425 -2.41%
08:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea     UTA Batrana Doamna 8 3.9 3.65 2.025 -2.36%
08:00 Proleter Novi Sad     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 9 2.384 3.65 2.78 -5.05%
08:00 FC Hunedoara     ASU Poli Timisoara 7 9.5 5.45 1.39 -0.81%
08:00 Stal Rzeszów     Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 1.464 4.6 5.85 -6.66%
08:00 GKS Katowice     Energetyk Rybnik Finished 2-1 12 1.95 3.9 3.9 -2.50%
08:00 Szeged 2011     Erdi 5 2.15 3.6 2.81 -8.99%
08:00 Szolnoki Mav     Dabas Full Time 3-1 12 1.464 4.97 7 -2.64%
08:00 Obolon Brovar     FK Mykolaiv 11 1.85 3.78 3.9 -5.79%
08:00 Hatvan     Monori Finished 1-3 8 2.15 4 3.54 0.24%
08:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen     Galanta 5 1.26 5.5 8.5 -8.52%
08:00 Karpaty Lviv U21     FC Lviv U21 2 1.364 4.75 7.5 -7.15%
08:15 Pisek     Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 15 12.25 7.5 1.225 -3.03%
08:15 Banik Sokolov     Domazlice Finished 1-0 13 1.635 4.78 5.1 -1.66%
08:15 Zbrojovka Brno     MFK Vyskov Finished 9-1 14 1.2 12.25 24 4.53%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov     Loko Vltavin Finished 0-6 10 2.3 3.85 3.5 2.02%
08:30 Young Boys     SC Kriens Finished 0-2 13 2.17 4.44 5 12.86%
08:30 SC Varzim     Moreirense Finished 1-1 10 5.75 4.46 1.55 -4.15%
08:30 Rapid Vienna II     Sturm Graz II 11 2.3 4.15 2.78 -3.42%
08:30 Slovan Most Bratislave     Slovan Duslo Sala 4 2.225 3.86 2.77 -6.50%
08:30 VSS Kosice     Vranov 7 1.82 4.05 3.78 -5.74%
08:30 Cegledi VSE     Taksony 5 1.71 4.2 4.75 -3.23%
08:30 Sfk Vrchovina     Vysocina Jihlava U21 5 1.7 4.33 3.6 -8.84%
09:00 Toulouse     Ajaccio Finished 1-0 17 1.69 4.15 4.95 -3.35%
09:00 HIK Hellerup     Hvidovre Finished 0-1 10 3.48 4.05 2.175 0.60%
09:00 Usti nad Labem     Velvary Finished 4-0 8 1.25 7 12.25 -2.39%
09:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 3-0 16 1.44 6 9 2.86%
09:00 Puchov     Trinec Finished 0-2
09:00 Kolding IF     Middelfart Finished 2-0 10 1.6667 4.25 4.75 -4.38%
09:00 RD Agueda     Oliveirense Finished 0-1 4 2.97 3.62 2.18 -6.69%
09:00 FC Ajka     Csakvari TK Finished 1-2 8 3.44 4.1 1.965 -4.17%
09:00 Mafra     Estoril Praia Finished 1-0 5 2.5 3.4 2.5 -8.60%
09:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 10 7 5.5 1.44 -1.88%
09:00 TSV Havelse     SC Verl Finished 2-1 10 3.6 3.84 2.07 -2.08%
09:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi     Soroksar Finished 0-0 15 1.74 4.08 4.5 -4.03%
09:00 Lusitania de Lourosa     Belenenses 6 5.4 4.34 1.59 -4.26%
09:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki     Polonia Warsaw 5 2.95 4.33 2.175 -2.88%
09:00 Stripfing-Weiden     SV Schwechat 8 1.12 13.5 23 -1.03%
09:00 Unia Skierniewice     Pelikan Lowicz 4 1.488 4.56 5.55 -6.67%
09:00 Dorogi FC     Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-1 11 2.42 3.78 2.7 -4.59%
09:00 BFC Siofok     Zalaegerszegi 10 3.42 3.98 1.97 -4.88%
09:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice     Ruch Radzionkow 4 1.465 4.5 6 -6.67%
09:00 KFUM     Baerum SK 11 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
09:00 Atherton Collieries     Ashton Town AFC 4 1.144 7 10 -10.47%
09:00 Slovan Rosice     Velke Mezirici 8 2.485 3.6 2.56 -6.61%
09:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     Piast Zmigrod 4 4 3.76 1.685 -9.86%
09:00 TUS Bovinghausen 04     FC Kray 5 7.4 5.5 1.352 -5.36%
09:00 Debrecin VSC     Bekescsaba Finished 1-2 8 1.808 4.05 4.2 -3.67%
09:30 Rio Ave     Boavista Finished 3-0
09:30 Zemplin Michalovce     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-2 15 2.06 3.83 3.25 -5.14%
09:30 Pacos Ferreira     GD Chaves Finished 1-0 8 2.12 3.92 3.16 -4.15%
09:30 Pforzheim     Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-1
09:30 CD Tondela     CD Aves Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.85 4.333 17.07%
09:30 Várda SE     Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 10 2.04 3.58 3.6 -4.52%
09:30 Leixoes     Espinho 6 1.33 5.1 9 -5.58%
09:30 Lusitano FCV     CD Feirense 8 5.15 4.1 1.6 -5.93%
10:00 Brentford     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-0 12 4.1 3.94 1.86 -3.41%
10:00 Willem II     FC Oss Finished 2-0 18 1.54 5.25 6.9 1.55%
10:00 Kazincbarcikai     Tallya 2 1.296 5 7.3 -9.80%
10:00 Elana Torun     Starogard Gdanski Finished 2-0 8 1.36 5.1 7.4 -6.24%
10:00 Nask Nasice     Dinamo Zagreb II 5 18 9.3 1.17 -1.75%
10:00 Stal Rzeszów     Znicz Pruszkow 4 3.085 3.72 2.08 -6.87%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19     VfL Osnabruck U19 1 3.75 3.75 1.8 -8.16%
10:00 Gornik Leczna     Legionovia Legionowo 1 2.22 3.72 2.81 -6.99%
10:15 Maidenhead United     Ascot United 4 1.48 4.76 5.4 -6.62%
10:30 Sportfreunde Lotte     Groningen Finished 1-1
10:30 Werder Bremen     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 15 1.65 4.25 5 -3.97%
10:30 Olimpia Elblag     Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Full Time 2-0 12 2.21 3.76 3.02 -4.72%
11:00 Manchester United     Perth Glory Finished 2-0 17 1.25 7.4 13.66 -0.83%
11:00 SV Sandhausen     SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-3 18 1.675 4.25 4.9 -3.51%
11:00 Hertha Berlin II     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-0 10 1.568 4.4 5 -6.11%
11:00 Vendsyssel FF     Viborg FF Finished 1-1
11:00 Roskilde     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-1 15 3.86 3.8 1.86 -5.65%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke     Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 6-2
11:00 Bayern Munchen II     Dukla Prague Finished 4-2 13 2.36 3.7 2.87 -4.07%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     Energie Cottbus Finished 6-0 17 1.71 4.34 4.5 -3.61%
11:00 Basel II     SC Freiburg II 8 4.08 4.04 1.78 -5.16%
11:00 Perth SC     Manchester United Finished 0-2 1 10.25 5.75 1.2 -9.49%
11:00 GKS Katowice     Gornik Zabrze II 7 1.86 4 3.52 -6.69%
11:30 BFC Dynamo     FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-2 14 2.04 4 3.78 -0.47%
12:00 Lincoln City     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-3 16 3.15 3.62 2.264 -3.42%
12:00 Preussen Munster     Heracles Almelo Finished 1-3 18 3.14 3.76 2.22 -3.37%
12:00 Heerenveen     Volendam Finished 1-4 16 3.22 4.1 2.136 -2.21%
12:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2 17 7.25 5.15 1.475 -1.00%
12:00 Bonner SC     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-2 17 7 4.7 1.475 -3.25%
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Miedz Legnica Finished 1-0 18 1.696 4.05 5.1 -3.16%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim     SSV Ulm Finished 1-2 16 1.54 4.47 5.65 -4.77%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt     Hallescher Finished 3-0
12:00 Hertha Berlin     Karlsruher Finished (pen.) 6-4
12:00 Holzwickeder SC     SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-5 10 18 8.5 1.205 -0.31%
12:00 FC Liefering     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-5 18 9.01 5.6 1.51 5.06%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen     FC 08 Homburg Finished 4-6
12:00 GKS Belchatow     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-0 13 3.02 3.66 2.285 -4.03%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-4
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-1 16 1.74 4 4.33 -5.27%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau     Greuther Furth II Finished 2-3
12:00 Karlsruher     Sturm Graz Finished (pen.) 0-0
12:00 Hessen Kassel     Wacker Nordhausen Finished 3-1
12:00 ZFC Meuselwitz     1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-0
12:00 Schalke 04 II     Viktoria Koln Finished 0-3
12:00 TSV Steinbach     Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-0 13 3 3.65 2.28 -4.39%
12:00 Hamburger SV II     TSV Sasel 9 1.208 7.9 11.5 -3.97%
12:00 Newi Cefn Druids     Colchester United 12 9 5.6 1.345 -3.21%
12:00 Marine     Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-4 8 5.15 4.66 1.504 -6.86%
12:00 Chemie Leipzig     TSV Lehnerz 12 1.725 4.65 4.85 -0.09%
12:00 First Vienna     Bruck-Leitha 8 2 4.35 3.4 -2.34%
12:00 SGV Freiberg     VfR Aalen 6 4.8 4.3 1.61 -5.84%
12:00 Loughborough University     Loughborough Dyn. 6 8.5 6.6 1.25 -6.47%
12:00 SC Cham     Wohlen 10 1.41 5.2 6.5 -5.25%
12:00 Hannover 96 II     Berliner AK 07 5 3.9 3.75 1.87 -5.47%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     Royal Charleroi Finished 1-2
12:30 HHC Hardenberg     Jong Utrecht 9 2.85 4.2 2.22 -3.79%
13:00 Young Boys     Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 19 2.1 3.93 3.6 -0.84%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 18 1.47 6.15 7.5 2.44%
13:00 Augsburg     Greuther Furth Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.6 4.88 10.10%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach     AFC Wimbledon Finished 3-2 17 2.48 3.62 2.77 -3.89%
13:00 Hansa Rostock     Hannover 96 Finished 0-0 18 4.24 3.94 1.95 -0.25%
13:00 Blau-Weiss Linz     Union Berlin Finished 0-3 18 6.25 5 1.496 -2.77%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     Jahn Regensburg 8 4.58 4.08 1.7 -4.91%
13:00 MSV Duisburg     Stoke City Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.86 3.65 2.6 -0.82%
13:00 Bonnyrigg Rose     Clyde Finished 1-2 5 3.95 4.2 1.71 -7.07%
13:00 WSG Wattens     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-0 18 2.66 3.75 2.53 -3.65%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     TuS Koblenz Finished 3-2 9 1.79 4.04 4.02 -5.21%
13:00 Helmond Sport     Nuenen Finished 7-1
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Eintracht Northeim Cancelled
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-3
13:00 SV Sonsbeck     Straelen 8 8.75 6.05 1.36 -1.47%
13:00 Harlow Town     Bishops Stortford 6 3.82 4.33 1.76 -5.74%
13:00 HNK Gorica     Indija 9 1.85 4.1 3.85 -4.23%
13:00 SV Sodingen     SC Weitmar 45 5 1.32 5.75 7.4 -6.25%
13:00 BSV Rehden     SC Verl 8 2.32 3.68 3.22 -1.32%
13:00 Mattersburg     Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 16 3.22 3.62 2.36 -1.04%
13:00 Hertha Berlin     Sturm Graz Finished 1-0
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim     Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-0 17 1.44 5.05 7 -3.41%
13:30 LASK Linz     FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 17 2.392 3.8 2.8 -3.69%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg     VVV-Venlo Finished 2-2 18 1.4 5.5 7 -3.75%
13:30 Inter Leipzig     VfB Auerbach Finished 1-3
13:45 St Patricks Athletic     Chelsea Finished 0-4 15 101 23 1.05 -0.57%
14:00 Bedford Town     Luton Town Finished 1-2 8 26 12.5 1.063 -5.59%
14:00 Celtic     Rennes Finished 0-0 17 2.18 3.64 3.5 -1.88%
14:00 Crawley Town     Swansea Finished 2-3 17 6.2 4.48 1.52 -4.07%
14:00 Sion     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-0 15 2.38 3.7 2.72 -5.49%
14:00 Hamburger SV     Huddersfield Town Finished 0-1 16 2.285 3.65 3.17 -2.64%
14:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-5 8 9.5 7 1.27 -3.43%
14:00 Welling United     Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 14 5.5 4.75 1.616 -1.10%
14:00 Bamber Bridge     Morecambe Finished 0-2 15 5.55 4.5 1.536 -5.07%
14:00 Farsley AFC     Halifax Town Finished 0-1 17 3 3.75 2.2 -5.17%
14:00 Ilkeston FC     Notts County Finished 0-5 10 9.5 6.5 1.26 -5.01%
14:00 Leamington     Solihull Moors Finished 1-3 16 4.45 3.98 1.744 -4.70%
14:00 NAC Breda     Kortrijk Finished 1-2 17 3.56 3.74 2.08 -2.82%
14:00 Kettering Town     Peterborough United Finished 1-2 14 6.05 4.85 1.47 -4.92%
14:00 Woking     Oxford United Finished 1-1 18 5.8 4.62 1.5102 -4.86%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Portsmouth Finished 1-2 17 10.75 6.05 1.26 -4.94%
14:00 Matlock Town     Burton Albion Finished 1-1 16 6.5 5.5 1.47 -1.57%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity     Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-2 13 9.5 6.1 1.33 -2.06%
14:00 Spennymoor Town     Blackpool Cancelled
14:00 Folkestone Invicta     Gillingham Finished 0-4 15 9 5.85 1.3 -4.88%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond     Boreham Wood Finished 1-3 16 3.42 3.63 2.1 -4.22%
14:00 Staveley MW     Chesterfield Finished 4-4
14:00 Plymouth Parkway     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 12 18 10.5 1.1053 -5.26%
14:00 Guiseley     Scunthorpe United Finished 0-2 17 9 5.65 1.32 -4.37%
14:00 Barnet     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 3.26 3.7 2.22 -2.67%
14:00 Nuneaton Town     Walsall Finished 1-4 14 5 4.65 1.59 -4.21%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 17 5.5 4.5 1.55 -4.69%
14:00 Altrincham     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-6 17 4.03 4 1.86 -3.45%
14:00 St. Albans City     Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 18 5.7 4.52 1.536 -4.55%
14:00 Stratford Town     Cheltenham Finished 2-1 15 5.6 5 1.5 -4.33%
14:00 Slough Town FC     Sutton United Finished 0-3 17 3.4 3.77 2.02 -5.16%
14:00 Stamford     Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-5 13 4.75 4.63 1.605 -4.72%
14:00 Hitchin Town     Wealdstone
14:00 Grays Athletic     Dartford FC Finished 1-2
14:00 Dorking Wanderers     Kingstonian Finished 3-2 15 1.49 4.7 5.7 -5.60%
14:00 Maidstone United     Bromley Finished 0-2 16 2.88 3.6 2.34 -4.97%
14:00 Telford United     Wrexham Finished 0-2 17 3.65 3.8 1.98 -4.05%
14:00 Alemannia Aachen     FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-0 9 1.67 4.16 4.5 -5.79%
14:00 Bracknell     Maidenhead United Finished 0-1 8 4.5 4.1 1.68 -5.78%
14:00 Curzon Ashton     Stockport County Finished 0-2 16 4.75 4.33 1.66 -4.20%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers     Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 17 6.25 4.67 1.496 -4.08%
14:00 Lewes     United of Manchester Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.85 2.89 -5.69%
14:00 Workington     Barrow AFC Finished 1-3
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08     Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-1 10 1.69 4.5 5 -1.37%
14:00 Longridge     Chorley Finished 0-4 10 9 6.65 1.265 -4.94%
14:00 Altona 93     SV Eichede Finished 2-2
14:00 Barwell     Brackley Town Finished 0-7 10 5 4.14 1.64 -4.88%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-1 11 4.83 2.88 2.02 -4.70%
14:00 Hednesford Town     Bangor City Finished 5-0 8 2.04 3.9 3.3 -4.73%
14:00 Tadcaster Albion     Spennymoor Town Finished 1-2 4 5.2 4.6 1.512 -6.64%
14:00 Volyn Lutsk     Karpaty Lviv Finished 0-0 9 3.2 3.45 2.05 -8.27%
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka     FK Mykolaiv 8 1.42 5.1 6.6 -4.93%
14:00 GKS Wawel Wirek     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 6 20 12 1.1 -4.07%
14:00 Radcliffe     Tranmere Rovers Finished 2-0 13 3.4 4.65 1.935 -2.53%
14:00 Cheadle Town     Buxton 6 9.5 6.5 1.245 -5.87%
14:00 Leek Town     Port Vale Finished 1-2 12 7.5 5.6 1.35 -5.00%
14:00 Plaza Amador     CD Universitario 5 2.375 3.5 2.75 -6.58%
14:00 Penrith     Carlisle United Finished 0-4 12 23.5 10.75 1.14 -1.26%
14:00 Brockenhurst     Camberley Town 6 2.875 4 2.17 -5.54%
14:00 SV Elversberg     F91 Dudelange Finished 4-2 5 2.9 11 23 108.67%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Bury Finished 1-1 7 6 4.5 1.59 -1.75%
14:00 FC Arges     Turnu Magurele
14:00 Szentlorinci     Osijek II 5 5.5 4.3333 1.53 -6.21%
14:00 Newry     Cliftonville 1 4.3 4.25 1.65 -6.88%
14:00 Balkany Zorya     FC Krystal Kherson 3 1.51 4 4.96 -10.22%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United     Tottenham Hotspur U23
14:30 Lyon     Servette Finished 1-2 17 1.7 4.32 5 -1.93%
14:30 Brighouse Town     Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-3 12 4.9 4.45 1.6 -5.11%
14:30 Skalica     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-0 8 4.2 4.15 1.848 -1.98%
14:30 Koper     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 5-0 8 1.59 4.64 4.65 -5.62%
14:30 Bregalnica Stip     Rabotnicki Finished 1-1 6 3 3.75 2.175 -5.64%
15:00 Sint-Truidense     KAA Gent Finished 4-2 17 4.05 4 3.1 22.03%
15:00 Angers     Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 3-1 8 1.4 5 9.5 -1.92%
15:00 AZ Alkmaar     Telstar Finished 3-0 18 1.39 5.15 7.6 -4.32%
15:00 Nice     Thun Finished 1-3 18 1.43 4.7 7.75 -3.95%
15:00 SKN St Polten     Znojmo Finished 3-0 11 1.195 8.25 14.5 -2.63%
15:00 Gaflenz     Austria Wien Finished 0-5
15:00 SV Gonsenheim     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-8 2 46 17 1.0423 -3.84%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC     Bordeaux Finished 3-1 18 3.42 3.67 2.12 -3.53%
15:00 Dijon     Auxerre Finished 2-1 18 2.94 3.42 2.512 -2.97%
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Eupen Finished 3-4 12 1.7 4.52 5.25 0.01%
15:00 Antwerp     Valenciennes Finished 0-0 17 2.04 3.58 3.55 -4.87%
15:00 Fenerbahce     Boluspor Finished 2-0 16 1.77 3.9 4.4 -4.64%
15:00 Offenburger     SC Freiburg Finished 1-6
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     MSK Zilina Finished 0-1
15:00 Wisla Krakow     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 4-2
15:00 De Graafschap     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 4-0 15 2.04 3.83 3.32 -4.99%
15:00 Chambly Thelle     Dunkerque Finished 0-0 13 1.85 3.65 4.22 -4.90%
15:00 KFC Komarno     Menfocsanak Finished 2-1
15:00 FC Struga     Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 6 2.305 3.54 2.8 -6.84%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade     Paksi SE Finished 2-2 12 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
15:00 Nitra     Vasas Budapest Finished 0-3 9 1.904 3.84 4 -3.44%
15:00 Metalac GM     Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-4 6 2.55 3.5 2.53 -6.81%
15:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC     ASV Hamburg 6 3.2 3.95 2.16 -2.78%
15:00 GKS Szombierki Bytom     Ruch Chorzow 6 6 4.2 1.675 -0.18%
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia     Spartak Pleven 3 1.82 3.4 3.76 -9.87%
15:00 Sumgayit     Sabah 3 2.27 3.5 2.592 -10.08%
15:30 Napoli     Benevento Finished 1-2 18 1.43 5.35 7.5 -1.92%
15:30 Standard Liege     Strasbourg Finished 2-0 18 2.11 3.62 3.7 -2.00%
15:30 Caen     Le Havre Finished 2-0 17 2.51 3.42 2.79 -4.69%
15:30 Renova     FK Labunishta Finished 4-1 6 1.275 6.25 8.5 -5.83%
15:30 Once Lobos     Sonsonate 1 3.02 3.75 2.09 -7.09%
16:00 Saint Etienne     Clermont Finished 1-1 18 1.6849 4.18 5.9 -0.22%
16:00 Lille     Reims Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.46 3.06 -3.97%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 4-0 14 1.22 7.1 11.5 -4.53%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-2 18 2.14 3.7 3.35 -3.48%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava     TSV Hartberg Finished 4-0 17 3.82 3.92 2.25 4.02%
16:00 Senica     FK Prostejov Finished 2-1 13 1.4651 4.75 6.5 -4.48%
16:00 Stade Olympique Choletais     Laval Finished 0-3 12 2.92 3.5 2.38 -4.61%
16:00 Chamois Niortais     Le Mans Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.52 2.91 -4.25%
16:00 US Orleans     Chateauroux Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.45 3.12 -5.20%
16:00 Lausanne Sport     AS Monaco Finished 2-1 14 6.25 4.75 1.6173 1.13%
16:00 Mettersdorf     Grazer AK Finished 3-1 6 15 7.9 1.185 -3.58%
16:00 Bourg Peronnas     Grenoble Foot Finished 2-2 13 3.65 3.52 2.02 -5.04%
16:00 Chiasso     Bellinzona Finished 4-0 7 2.464 3.64 2.6 -6.12%
16:00 Santa Clara     Sporting Covilha Finished 2-2 2 2.15 3.35 2.95 -9.31%
16:00 Union Gurten     SV Wals Grunau 6 1.675 4.3 4.25 -6.09%
16:00 SKF Sered     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-0 9 1.57 4.5 5.15 -5.06%
16:00 FK Backa Topola     Rad Belgrade 6 2.5 3.45 2.59 -7.06%
16:00 Sindjelic Belgrade     Graficar Beograd 4 1.89 3.58 3.76 -6.92%
16:00 ASK Kottingbrunn     Wienerberger 4 2.46 4.5 2.42 -4.03%
16:00 SC Mannsdorf     FAC Team Fur Wien 5 2.88 3.85 2.2 -5.79%
16:00 Hellas Kagran     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 4 4.4 5.25 1.65 -2.33%
16:00 Spartak Subotica     Zvijezda Brgule 5 1.78 3.76 4.15 -6.43%
16:00 NK Krka     Inter Zapresic 5 4.9 3.74 1.855 -1.04%
16:30 Cercle Brugge     Lens Finished 1-1 17 3.12 3.7 2.35 -1.61%
16:30 Santa Lucia     Floriana FC 8 3.36 3.66 2.1 -4.49%
16:40 FK Zeljeznicar     Velez Mostar
17:00 St Gallen     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-2 18 7.5 4.75 1.83 12.32%
17:00 Lokeren     Zulte Waregem Finished 2-2 13 3.9 4.15 1.82 -4.47%
17:00 Oostende     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-4 11 2.625 3.8 2.43 -5.27%
17:00 Heerenveen     KV Mechelen Finished 2-2 10 2.09 4 3.125 -4.62%
17:00 Villarreal     W.B.A. Finished 3-0 18 1.7 4.14 4.75 -3.87%
17:00 Vitoria Setubal     Birmingham Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 2.54 3.5 2.68 -4.99%
17:00 Lagun Onak     Real Sociedad Finished 0-5 13 101 23 1.06 0.32%
17:00 MVV Maastricht     Lommel United Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.7 3.008 -4.68%
17:00 Lorient     Guingamp Finished 1-3 13 2.792 3.5 2.43 -5.25%
17:00 Osijek     Sloboda Tuzla 9 1.275 5.7 11.5 -4.46%
17:00 EVV Echt     Roda JC Finished 0-1 8 8 5.25 1.34 -5.82%
17:00 SV Oberwart     Soproni Vasutas SE 5 1.6 6.3 9 11.75%
17:30 Westerlo     FC Eindhoven Finished 5-1 18 1.9804 3.78 3.52 -5.09%
17:30 TSV Kirchberg-Raab     SVU Murau 5 1.7 4.75 3.75 -6.14%
18:00 Atromitos Athens     Nottingham Forest Finished 0-3 18 3.32 3.65 2.24 -2.11%
18:00 Portimonense     Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 17 4.5 3.93 1.8 -3.12%
18:00 FK Pohronie     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 4-1 9 1.505 4.65 5.8 -4.94%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco     ADR Jicaral 6 2.06 3.52 3.32 -6.61%
18:15 Basel     VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-3 18 1.833 4.25 3.94 -3.35%
18:30 LKS Lodz     Korona Kielce Finished 3-0 17 2.41 3.55 2.792 -5.19%
19:00 Sevilla     Reading Finished 2-1 18 1.364 5.68 8.05 -3.23%
19:15 Academica Coimbra     Benfica Finished 0-8 18 20 7.9 1.2198 0.36%
20:30 CD Racing Junior de Armenia     Atletico Marte 5 1.59 4.2 5 -6.28%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin     CD Titan 7 1.69 4.25 4 -7.15%
22:00 Derby County     Bristol City Finished 0-1
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui     Municipal Perez Zeledon 9 3.72 3.62 1.95 -5.47%
23:30 AD San Carlos     Puntarenas 4 1.533 4.5 4.94 -7.15%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:24
16.662281036377
Disable AdBlockPlus