• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 11, 2017

Jan 11, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 South Melbourne Hume City Finished 1-0 8 1.63 4.45 5.9 -0.76%
08:30 Heidelberg United Moreland Zebras Full Time 4-1 5 1.4 5.4 6.7 -4.65%
18:30 Portuguesa RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-0 14 2.08 3.62 4.1 -0.09%
18:30 Campos AA Bonsucesso RJ Finished 1-1 15 2.552 3.38 3.05 -1.53%
18:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Salgueiro AC Finished 1-3 10 5.55 3.75 1.667 -4.46%
23:00 Central PE CA Pernambucano Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.51 4.76 -2.09%
23:00 Flamengo Arcoverde Vitoria PE Finished 0-0 10 1.7246 3.74 5.15 -3.98%
16:00 Juventude RS U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.1 3.76 3.77 -0.73%
17:30 Santos SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 1-0 11 1.7 4.15 5 -2.84%
18:00 Figueirense U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-4 11 4.05 3.89 1.91 -2.68%
18:00 Coritiba U20 EC Taubate SP U20 Finished 3-0 11 1.67 4 5.39 -3.32%
18:00 Goias EC U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-2 11 2.95 3.8 2.304 -3.49%
18:00 Avai SC U20 Rio Branco AC U20 Finished 3-0 11 1.37 4.98 8.79 -4.26%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 9 2.45 3.55 2.78 -4.72%
18:00 Ceara U20 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.592 5.08 6.24 1.50%
18:30 Agua Santa SP U20 Estanciano EC U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.46 4.76 6.81 -4.02%
20:00 Bragantino SP U20 Trindade U20 Finished 1-0 11 1.65 4.23 4.72 -5.15%
20:45 Corinthians SP U20 Manthiqueira SP U20 10 1.13 8.5 15.5 -6.29%
21:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 0-1 10 1.85 3.92 4.25 -3.00%
23:00 Internacional RS U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished 6-0 9 1.23 6.5 12 -4.78%
23:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 6-0 10 1.275 7.5 8.8 -3.03%
Brazil ‐ Youth
16:00 Juventude RS U19 Santo Andre SP U19
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta ASIL Lysi Finished 2-0 8 1.167 11 14.5 -1.65%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-0 10 1.35 5.55 10 -2.05%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Ethnikos Assias Finished 2-0 9 1.222 7 14.5 -2.93%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-1 10 1.1949 8.5 13 -3.05%
17:00 Aris Limassol AEL Limassol Finished 0-2 12 8.3 6 1.444 2.08%
10:00 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-2 10 1.22 7.4 13 -3.08%
10:00 Vitkovice     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 4-2 9 4.2 4 1.864 -2.40%
19:45 Barnton Witton Albion Full Time 1-3 3 5.5 4.5 1.41 -10.17%
19:45 Runcorn Town Altrincham 3 2.968 3.78 2 -9.21%
19:45 West Bridgford Teversal 2 1.41 5 5 -9.85%
19:45 Southampton Liverpool Finished 1-0 15 3.35 3.25 2.6 0.93%
19:45 Walton Casuals Cray Wanderers 6 2.115 3.86 3 -6.12%
19:45 Romford Thamesmead Town FC 3 2.9 4.2 1.93 -9.18%
19:45 Kidlington Royston Town 6 4 4.4 1.6 -9.28%
19:45 Evesham United FC Winchester City Full Time 3-1 5 1.632 4.6 3.65 -9.43%
17:45 Bordeaux Guingamp Finished 3-2 15 2.04 3.68 4.75 2.83%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Metz Finished 2-0 15 1.15 12.04 29.26 1.34%
13:30 Saint Etienne Women Juvisy Women Full Time 2-0 12 7 5.28 1.53 1.44%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Skoda Xanthi OFI Crete Finished 1-0 7 1.5 6.22 11.05 8.94%
15:15 Panetolikos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 15 6.6 3.92 1.65 -1.25%
15:15 Platanias PAS Giannina Finished 1-0 5 2.54 2.83 3.49 -3.25%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 1 7.71 4.5 1.4695 -3.14%
09:00 Panionios U20 Kerkyra U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.3 5.5 9.3 -5.53%
09:00 Oakleigh Cannons     Eastern Lions Full Time 2-1 11 1.4 5.5 6.9 -3.94%
09:00 Sparta Prague U21     Viktoria Zizkov 1 3.75 3.8 1.75 -9.19%
09:15 Western Spirit FC     Grange Thistle Full Time 0-1 8 5.5 4.33 1.65 -1.85%
09:30 Park Ridge     Brisbane Knights 7 5.1 4.1 1.65 -4.40%
11:00 Lugano     Chiasso Finished 0-0 14 1.6289 4.27 5.4 -3.22%
11:00 Farense     RB Leipzig Finished 0-6
11:00 Air Force Central     Johor Darul Takzim 2 2.675 3.36 2.49 -6.81%
12:00 MFK Karvina     Skalica Finished 2-1 12 1.8 4.1 4.5 -2.12%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Znojmo Finished 3-3 15 1.6849 4.28 5.26 -1.70%
12:00 Mlada Boleslav     Olympia HK Finished 1-0 11 1.144 9.6 17 -3.58%
12:00 Jong Roda JC     Jong NEC Nijmegen - FC Oss 3 2.99 3.75 2.12 -6.79%
12:30 VfL Bochum     Greuther Furth Finished 3-0 14 1.869 3.85 4.59 -1.25%
12:45 Felcra     Kedah FA 3 4.75 4 1.7 -4.65%
13:00 Gateshead     Kilmarnock Finished 1-1 12 4.12 3.79 1.9901 -0.90%
13:00 FC Koln     VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-0 14 2.22 3.55 3.64 -0.68%
13:30 Kaiserslautern     SV Elversberg Finished 2-0 16 1.675 4.1 6.59 0.74%
14:00 Union Berlin     FC Heidenheim Finished 0-3 11 2.57 3.5 2.98 -1.03%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg     Nurnberg II Finished 8-2 14 1.57 4.7 6.26 -0.94%
14:00 Tianjin Teda     Borussia Monchengladbach II 8 2.42 3.7 2.88 -2.98%
14:00 Neftchi Baku     Nasaf Qarshi 1 1.7 4.05 4.15 -7.07%
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Racing Genk Finished 0-1 15 2.87 3.72 2.6 -0.19%
15:00 Mallorca     Hertha Berlin Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 6.5 4.3333 1.63 0.19%
16:00 Thun     Wohlen Finished 4-0 16 1.93 3.97 4.15 -1.09%
16:00 Sturm Graz     Kapfenberger SV Finished 4-1 15 1.3 6.2 11 -2.10%
16:00 Pisek     Teplice Finished 4-4 11 9.9 7.8 1.24 -3.44%
16:00 Slovacko     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 4-0 7 1.1429 13 18.59 -0.57%
16:00 FK Prostejov     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 6 1.533 5.5 4.1 -7.24%
17:00 Fenerbahce     Partizani Tirana Finished 3-1 4 1.2703 5.8 11.25 -4.63%
17:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 4-2 15 3.8 4 2.08 0.61%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra     LAC-Inter 5 1.36 6.3 6.3 -5.01%
18:00 Winterthur     Juventus Zurich Finished 5-1 7 1.68 3.98 4.75 -5.39%
18:00 Fortuna Koln     Bonner SC Finished 4-1 14 1.6 4.15 6.5 -1.94%
18:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     Wacker Nordhausen Finished 5-0
18:00 WAF Brigittenau     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 8 8.25 6 1.35 -2.78%
18:30 Rupel Boom     KV Mechelen Finished 4-4 10 15 12.96 1.15 -1.32%
19:30 Derry City     Letterkenny Rovers Finished 3-0 8 1.38 6.5 8 -0.35%
23:30 Deportes La Serena     Belgrano de Cordoba 5 3.4 3.5 2.05 -6.34%
18:00 VfL Bochum U19     Fortuna Koln U19 2 1.364 5.25 6.5 -7.19%
15:00 Sporting de Huelva Women     Ajax Amsterdam Women 5 4.75 4.5 1.65 -3.74%
11:35 Chile     Croatia Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.88 3.92 4.76 0.29%
13:00 Ivory Coast     Uganda Finished 3-0 14 1.79 3.56 6.4 0.42%
14:30 Congo     Senegal Finished 0-2 3 3.56 2.67 2.68 -2.78%
09:00 Kazakhstan U18     Azerbaijan U18 Finished 2-2 9 4.92 3.66 1.71 -5.77%
11:15 Slovakia U18     Lithuania U18 Finished 0-0 10 1.496 4.5 8.3 -1.10%
13:30 Iran U18     Slovenia U18 Finished 1-1 8 3.8 3.6 1.93 -5.58%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U18     Moldova U18 Finished 3-0 6 1.5 4.3 6.1 -5.94%
11:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Saba Qom Finished 2-1 14 2.45 2.82 3.78 -2.66%
20:00 St Patricks Cyfc Bluebell United 2 2.39 3.8 2.315 -10.20%
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 15 2.33 3.1 3.8 -1.47%
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 4-1 15 1.444 4.36 12.5 -0.19%
19:00 Hapoel Haifa FC Ashdod Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.26 4.2 0.06%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:30 Fiorentina Chievo Finished 1-0 14 1.515 4.4 8.2 -0.92%
19:45 Juventus Atalanta Finished 3-2 14 1.52 4.64 8.8 1.31%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Casale Legnano 4 1.45 4.04 6 -9.41%
01:00 Loros Universidad Colima Celaya Finished 1-1 13 5.3 4.2 1.75 0.18%
02:30 Correcaminos UAT Atlante Finished 1-1 13 2.58 3.24 3 -2.87%
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Venados Finished 3-2 13 1.9 3.98 4.25 -1.27%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatepec Finished 1-1 13 1.96 3.58 4.42 -1.55%
03:35 Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-2 12 2.54 3.3 3.04 -2.50%
20:15 Maritimo Funchal Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 14 2.49 3.4 3.3 0.12%
20:15 Rio Ave Sporting Covilha Finished 2-0 14 1.473 4.74 9.5 0.49%
20:00 Airdrieonians U20 Albion Rovers U20 Finished 2-1 5 2.55 5.43 2.34 -0.37%
18:00 Alaves Deportivo La Coruna Finished 1-1 14 2.63 3.3 3.14 -0.17%
18:00 Cordoba AD Alcorcon Finished 1-2 14 2.4 3.25 3.6 -0.21%
18:00 Villarreal Real Sociedad Finished 1-1 14 1.9804 3.68 4.25 -1.18%
20:15 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao Finished 3-1 14 1.14 11.15 23 -1.03%
15:00 Badalona Teruel Finished 3-0 11 1.7 3.83 5.75 -2.27%
17:45 AE Prat Saguntino Finished 1-1 11 2.37 3.32 3.22 -3.26%
18:00 Real Union Alaves II Finished 3-2 11 2.05 3.35 4.13 -2.77%
18:30 SD Zamudio Sporting Gijon B Finished 0-2 11 2.85 3.42 2.7 -1.35%
19:00 Fuenlabrada Burgos CF Finished 1-1 11 1.7634 3.8 5.3 -1.86%
19:00 Badajoz Lorca Deportiva Finished 0-0 11 4.27 3.74 1.98 -0.66%
19:15 Ponferradina SD Tenisca Finished 2-2 9 1.333 6.75 15.6 3.90%
19:45 Linares Deportivo Socuellamos Finished 1-2 11 2.01 3.6 4.5 0.25%
19:00 UCAM Murcia Levante Finished 0-2 14 3.2 3.05 2.7 -1.06%
18:00 Malaga II Loja Finished 2-1 10 1.31 5 9.5 -6.42%
19:00 CD San Roque de Cadiz Algeciras Finished 2-2 9 5.4 4.5 1.6 -3.14%
00:00 Defence Force Central FC 5 4.4 4.25 1.696 -4.96%
Data from Nov 25, 2017, 05:47
2.4727787971497