• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 13, 2017

Jan 13, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Mascara U21 CABB Arreridj U21 3 2.02 3.3 3.4 -8.44%
10:00 MC Saida U21 MC El Eulma U21 2 2.4 3.4 2.64 -8.22%
10:00 Paradou U21 Ain Fakroun U21 4 1.1 10 17 -6.36%
10:00 RC Arba U21 JSM Bejaia U21 4 2.7 3.4 2.632 -4.25%
10:00 Biskra U21 ASO Chlef U21 5 3.6 3.4 1.95 -7.81%
10:00 Boufarik U21 As Khroub U21 5 1.75 4.1 4.04 -5.91%
13:30 Paradou CRB Ain Fekroun Finished 1-0 17 1.5 3.8 8 -5.20%
13:30 Mascara Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-1 15 3 2.8 2.9 -3.41%
13:30 MC Saida MC El Eulma Finished 0-2 12 1.7 3.42 6 -4.52%
13:30 Boufarik As Khroub Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.1 4.44 -5.72%
13:30 Biskra ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 17 2 3.15 4.2 -5.26%
13:30 RC Arbaa JSM Bejaia Finished 1-2 15 3.3 2.9 2.6 -3.15%
13:30 ASM Oran Amal Bou Saada Finished 2-2 17 1.83 3.2 5.05 -5.39%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Brisbane Roar Finished 3-2 22 1.8 4.05 5.3 0.89%
10:30 Centenary Stormers Mudgeeraba 4 1.7 4.2 4.45 -4.86%
19:30 Lommel United Roeselare Finished 1-1 19 3.5 3.5 2.41 1.38%
18:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KRC Genk Women 1 3.8 3.4 1.8 -10.14%
18:00 Ceara U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-1 17 6 5.04 1.55 -1.01%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 2.95 3.75 2.57 0.53%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 17 4.75 4.53 1.7 -1.91%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Avai SC U20 Finished 0-1 10 2.7 3.6 2.65 -2.49%
20:45 Corinthians SP U20 Coritiba U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.65 4.5 5.48 -1.07%
21:00 Bragantino SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-3 15 5.85 4.98 1.7 4.17%
23:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 3-0 16 1.85 3.8 4.5 -2.53%
21:00 Honduras     Nicaragua Finished 2-1 18 1.4237 4.74 11 -0.43%
23:30 Costa Rica     El Salvador Finished 0-0 19 1.5102 4.5 9 0.45%
19:45 Leeds United Derby County Finished 1-0 24 2.625 3.19 3.25 -0.21%
13:00 Leicester U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 0-4 20 7 5.94 1.4 -2.49%
19:00 Manchester City U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 19 1.533 4.88 6.7 -0.64%
15:30 Tallinna Infonet Flora Tallinn Finished 4-1 19 2.285 4.47 3.52 5.77%
19:00 Avranches Paris FC Finished 0-1 24 2.45 3.01 3.62 -1.64%
19:00 Creteil GS Consolat Marseille Finished 2-1 24 2.575 3.2 3.16 -1.70%
19:00 Sedan Concarneau Finished 0-2 21 2.7 3.1 3.1 -1.53%
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers SAS Epinal Finished 0-0 25 2.43 3.32 3.6 0.96%
19:00 Bastia CA Beziers Finished 0-4 24 2.195 3.11 4.41 -0.39%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Pau Finished 1-0 25 2.32 3.24 3.72 -0.84%
19:00 Belfort Dunkerque Finished 2-3 4 3.34 3.04 2.65 -0.57%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Lille Saint Etienne Finished 1-1 25 2.3 3.2 4.5 3.15%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Auxerre Finished 2-0 25 2.05 3.18 4.75 -1.26%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Reims Finished 1-0 25 3.5 3.15 2.48 -0.64%
19:00 US Orleans Brest Finished 0-1 25 2.85 3.02 3.28 1.33%
19:00 Red Star 93 Clermont Finished 1-3 25 3.02 2.92 2.94 -1.35%
19:00 Troyes Ajaccio Finished 1-2 25 2.01 3.24 4.86 -1.18%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Laval Finished 2-2 25 2.57 2.95 3.9 1.57%
19:00 Tours Lens Finished 2-3 25 3.86 2.94 2.51 0.24%
19:00 Nimes Le Havre Finished 0-0 24 3.08 3.07 2.83 -0.38%
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Europa Point Finished 4-0 18 2.3 3.72 3.025 -3.30%
21:00 Fylkir Women Throttur Reykjavik Women 2 1.006 11 29 -10.67%
India ‐ I-League
08:00 Aizawl FC Minerva FC Finished 1-0 21 1.88 3.6 5.5 0.86%
13:30 Mohun Bagan Shillong Lajong Finished 2-0 21 1.3077 5.5 15 -1.30%
00:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     Bahia BA Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.95 3.92 1.9524 -2.00%
00:30 San Martin Mendoza     Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-1 8 4.5 3.65 1.75 -6.33%
08:00 Campbelltown City     Modbury Full Time 5-0 18 1.33 6.9 9.9 0.22%
08:00 Hue FC     Dak Lak FC Full Time 1-2 6 2.55 3.65 2.75 -2.89%
08:30 Newmarket     Taringa Rovers
09:00 West Torrens Birkalla     Adelaide City Full Time 1-4 12 3.95 4.81 1.819 -1.07%
10:30 WDSC Wolves FC     Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-2 19 9.5 6.5 1.34 -0.53%
10:30 Logan Lightning     Acacia Ridge Full Time 4-3 7 1.296 6.5 9 -3.53%
10:30 XM Fico Tay Ninh     Binh Phuoc 2 2.22 3.3 2.8 -9.96%
11:30 Valerenga     Asker Finished 1-0 22 1.3 6.37 10 -2.55%
12:00 Fredericia     Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 22 3.82 4 2.03 -0.44%
12:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     FK Rostov Finished 0-4 3 4.05 4 2.1 2.76%
12:00 HIFK Helsinki     KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-3 21 4.44 4.04 1.793 -2.96%
12:00 Hamburger SV     Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 3 1.21 5.5 13 -7.85%
13:30 Sion     Sint-Truidense Finished 2-3 22 1.96 3.96 4.3 0.47%
14:00 Austria Wien     SV Horn Finished 0-1 21 1.76 4.1 5.75 1.42%
14:00 Viktoria Koln     Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Finished 5-1 15 1.35 5.28 15.45 0.52%
14:00 Yanbian Baekdu     Oostende Finished 0-1
14:00 Westerlo     Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-1 15 1.22 6.5 12 -5.38%
14:00 Trenkwalder Admira     First Vienna Finished 1-1 13 1.36 6 9.5 -0.72%
14:30 Hertha Berlin     Luneburger Hansa Cancelled
14:30 Lokeren     Partick Thistle Finished 5-2 19 2.32 3.6 3.42 -0.12%
15:00 Standard Liege     Vaduz Finished 3-4 22 1.95 4.25 5.63 8.02%
15:00 Wurzburger Kickers     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-0 21 1.75 3.86 5.23 -2.12%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08     Mjondalen IF Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.8 3.9 2.44%
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Aarau Cancelled 8 4.85 3.96 1.69 -4.80%
17:00 SV Rodinghausen     SV Meppen Finished 3-2 23 4.49 3.83 1.9709 0.89%
17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Beskid Andrychow 3 1.06 13 29 -5.20%
17:15 Azam FC     Simba 2 2.77 3.25 2.275 -9.77%
17:15 JK Nomme Kalju     JK Kalev Sillamae Finished 1-1 16 1.5 5.45 7.2 1.11%
18:00 EsPa     Grankulla IFK Full Time 0-5 11 6 5 1.5 -3.23%
18:00 Sturm Graz II     Kapfenberger SV Full Time 3-3 2 2.3 4.5 2.62 -3.72%
20:00 Oppsal     Lorenskog Finished 4-3 7 2.45 3.85 2.5 -6.36%
21:30 Llaneros Guanare     Trujillanos Valera 1 2.5 3.4 2.4 -9.97%
22:15 Deportes La Serena     Universidad de Chile Finished 0-1 16 4.45 4.05 1.73 -4.73%
15:00 Slovenia     Finland Finished 2-0 16 3.46 3.3 2.35 -1.73%
09:00 Lithuania U18     Kazakhstan U18 Finished 0-2 11 3 3.1 2.58 -4.17%
11:15 Azerbaijan U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 0-1 8 3.25 3.3 2.27 -4.88%
13:30 Moldova U18     Iran U18 Finished 0-5 8 3.76 3.8 1.95 -4.02%
16:00 Slovenia U18     Zenit St. Petersburg U18 Finished 3-0 11 2.568 3.56 3.1 0.72%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Standard Liege Women
10:30 Oxin Alborz Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-0 6 2.02 2.88 4.1 -7.93%
10:30 Pars Janoobi Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-0
10:30 Rah Ahan FC Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-2 5 3.2 2.77 2.7 -4.20%
10:30 Foolad Yazd FC Baderan Finished 1-1 6 3.3 2.88 2.464 -5.31%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Mes Rafsanjan Finished 3-1 5 1.95 2.925 4.72 -6.24%
10:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-1 7 2.92 2.8 2.89 -4.36%
10:30 Mes Kerman Iran Javan Bushehr Finished 1-0
10:30 Aluminium Arak Esteghlal Ahvaz Finished 1-1 6 1.41 4 9 -6.57%
10:30 Padideh Shandiz Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-1 20 3.55 2.9 2.56 -1.69%
10:30 Machine Sazi Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-0 21 6.6 3.4 1.8 -0.12%
11:30 Zob Ahan Mashhad Finished 1-0 21 1.5 3.96 10.08 -1.81%
13:05 Persepolis Saipa Karadj Finished 1-0 22 1.37 4.52 19.5 -0.24%
10:00 Hapoel Kaukab MSK Kiryat Yam Finished 1-0 8 2.03 3.75 3.24 -6.36%
10:15 Hapoel Shfaram Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 3 1.25 6.05 8.5 -7.66%
11:00 Beitar Kfar Kana MS Tseirey Turan 3 5.5 4.54 1.445 -8.60%
12:10 Hapoel Um El Fahem Bnei Kafar Qara Unite 3 1.35 5 6.5 -8.64%
09:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona Finished 3-0 10 1.55 4.34 5.25 -6.20%
09:45 Beitar Petah Tikva MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 10 1.91 3.88 3.4 -7.01%
09:45 SC Maccabi Ashdod Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Finished 2-1 10 1.45 5.05 6 -5.15%
09:45 Ironi Beit Shemesh Bnei Yzalel Rehovot 7 17 10 1.1 -6.36%
10:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 9 2.05 3.82 3.1 -6.73%
10:30 Beitar Nahariya Maccabi Bnei Nahf 8 2.045 3.8 3.4 -4.42%
10:45 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Irony Netivot 7 2.9 3.75 2.22 -5.83%
10:45 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Hapoel Kiryat Ono 7 67 7.5 3.1 112.39%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Bney Eilat FC 4 1.816 4.2 3.75 -5.25%
11:00 FC Beitar Yavne Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 4 3.88 4.33 1.7 -7.14%
11:15 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 10 3 4 2.1 -5.62%
11:30 Holon Yaniv Ironi Or Yehuda 9 1.57 4.33 5.5 -4.74%
11:30 Moadon Zeirey Rahat Maccabi Beer Sheva 6 1.727 4.2 4 -6.29%
11:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Ramat Israel 7 1.286 6.7 8.1 -4.79%
12:30 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 5 3.1 4 2.05 -5.69%
12:30 Ironi Bnei Kabul FC Ahva Kfar Manda Finished 1-2 8 1.8 3.84 4.72 -2.71%
13:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 1-2 23 2.22 3.2 4.08 -0.80%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-3 23 1.43 5.4 8 -0.94%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-2 23 2.6 3.1 3 -3.90%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Afula Finished 0-2 23 2.29 3.3 3.64 -1.42%
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.3 2.4 -3.12%
13:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-0 20 3.46 3 2.5 -2.19%
13:00 Al Hussein Irbid Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-3 20 4.87 3.84 1.8 -2.09%
15:30 Al Baqaa Shabab Al Ordon Finished 1-1 19 5.08 3.8 1.83 -0.64%
13:15 Al Fehaheel Al Salmiyah Finished 1-4 17 10.5 6.02 1.364 0.55%
13:15 Al-Shabab Al Naser Finished 2-1 17 6.25 4.3 1.64 -0.23%
15:45 Kazma SC Al Arabi Finished 3-1 15 3.4 3.74 2.17 -2.18%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Al Nabi Sheet Finished 1-0
18:30 Vittoriosa Stars Zebbug Rangers Finished 4-1 7 1.8 4.2 3.6 -6.67%
18:00 Pachuca II Necaxa II
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Puebla U20 5 2.16 3.75 2.825 -7.72%
19:00 Almere City Volendam Finished 2-2 24 2.89 3.7 2.48 -1.91%
19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden VVV-Venlo Finished 0-2 24 2.49 3.68 3.08 0.20%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 23 1.675 4.35 5.9 0.36%
19:00 FC Emmen Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-0 24 2.28 3.81 3.39 0.40%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-0 23 2.17 3.71 3.7 -0.06%
19:00 Telstar RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-4 23 2.47 3.62 3.04 -0.99%
19:00 FC Oss Dordrecht Finished 4-2 24 2.06 4.07 3.64 -0.58%
19:00 Achilles 29 Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 23 3.4 3.5 2.34 -0.71%
19:00 FC Eindhoven De Graafschap Finished 2-1 23 2.46 3.95 3 0.70%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-3 25 5 4.22 1.768 -0.26%
20:00 Carrick Rangers Ballinamallard United Finished 1-2 23 2.58 3.56 2.85 -1.90%
20:30 Arouca Estoril Praia Finished 2-1 26 1.9434 3.4 5.3 0.26%
13:20 Al Rayyan Al Sailiya SC Finished 4-0 22 1.483 5.7 7.5 1.72%
13:20 Al Khor Al Jaish Finished 0-0 22 3.62 3.92 2.21 1.64%
15:30 Al Arabi Doha Al Kharaitiyat Finished 2-1 22 2.02 4 4.08 1.00%
15:30 Al Sadd SC Lekhwiya Doha Finished 1-2 23 3.08 3.96 2.34 -0.45%
19:00 Cadiz Real Valladolid Finished 0-1 22 2.64 3.08 3.35 -0.20%
21:00 Tenerife Norte Women EMF Au Guimar Women 2 1.363 4.7 5.75 -10.74%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers Point Fortin FC Finished 1-1 5 1.22 8.25 7.25 -7.31%
Turkey ‐ Cup
09:30 Bursaspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1 2.75 3.25 2.25 -10.38%
17:00 Bursaspor Trabzonspor Finished 1-2 26 2.5 3.3 3.46 0.80%
12:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Ajman Club 7 7.5 6 1.37 -2.91%
12:55 Al Fujairah Dubai Ras Al Khaimah 6 1.405 4.9 6.5 -6.51%
13:00 Masfut Al Shaab 4 2.95 3.6 2.28 -5.25%
13:00 Dubai CSC Al Thaid 4 1.95 3.75 3.95 -3.16%
13:00 Emirates Club Al Ahli Dubai Finished 0-3 22 7.7 4.6 1.5814 2.08%
13:00 Al Sharjah Al Shabab Al Arabi Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.96 3.07 0.51%
16:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 2-3 22 2.3 3.87 3.14 -1.15%
16:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 3-2 22 2.54 3.6 2.96 -0.92%
09:00 Than Quang Ninh CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.84 6.7 -2.20%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-1 18 3.28 3.74 2.35 0.22%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Vicem Hai Phong Finished 1-2 17 2.5 3.98 2.9 0.39%
10:30 Dong Tam Long An Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-1 17 2.79 3.75 2.58 -1.25%
19:30 Afan Lido Caerau Ely Finished 1-0
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Cwmamman United 2 1.68 3.8 4 -9.78%
20:00 Caernarfon Town Denbigh Town Finished 2-2 3 1.336 4.82 6.5 -9.90%
Data from Aug 22, 2017, 13:00
2.8266108036041