• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 25, 2017

Jun 25, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 CA Douglas Haig Club Almagro Finished 0-0 22 2.14 3.06 4.65 -0.91%
18:30 Villa Dalmine Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 0-0 21 2.56 3 3.4 -1.78%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-2 22 2.38 3.1 3.62 -1.86%
19:45 San Martin Tucuman Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-2 21 2.28 3.21 3.76 -1.58%
22:00 Crucero del Norte Boca Unidos Finished 2-3 19 2.08 3.06 4.75 -1.78%
19:15 Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe Finished 2-1 22 1.2433 6.6 18 -1.13%
20:00 Atletico Rafaela Sarmiento Finished 2-3 21 1.7 4.07 5.4 -1.88%
22:10 Banfield Racing Club Finished 1-3 21 2.2 3.58 3.7 -0.41%
23:00 Colon de Santa Fe River Plate Finished 0-0 21 3.28 3.66 2.33 -0.72%
05:00 Canberra FC Canberra Olympic Finished 0-0 9 3.2 4.333 1.89 -6.75%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers Finished 3-1 10 1.222 7.89 12 -2.76%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Woden Valley Finished 0-3 10 1.4 5.25 6.19 -6.22%
05:15 Ipswich Knights SC Holland Park Hawks Finished 2-2 14 4.85 5.3 1.61 -1.57%
07:00 Queensland Lions Souths United Finished 2-0 14 1.77 4.5 3.8 -4.79%
02:30 St Albans U20 Bentleigh Greens U20 1 2.85 4.5 1.75 -12.63%
02:45 Sydney Olympic U20 Rockdale City Suns U20 1 1.833 4.2 2.75 -12.84%
03:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 Sutherland Sharks U20 1 3.4 4.2 1.6 -13.59%
03:00 Heidelberg United U20 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 1.45 4.2 4.5 -13.04%
04:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 Wollongong Wolves U20 1 1.7 4.2 3.1 -12.96%
04:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sydney United Finished 0-0 15 5 4.8 1.65 -1.42%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Rockdale City Suns Finished 0-0 17 2.25 4 3.16 -1.08%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-1 18 1.225 7.9 13 -1.94%
05:00 Hakoah Sydney Sutherland Sharks Finished 4-1 18 2.336 4.2 2.84 -1.80%
06:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers South Coast Wolves Finished 2-1 17 1.632 4.5 5.65 -1.18%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-3 11 2.75 4 2.225 -5.93%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Maitland Finished 2-2 13 1.965 4.02 3.3 -5.72%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 0-2 11 2.3 4.07 2.5 -7.45%
04:00 Sunshine Coast Northern Fury Finished 0-2 16 10 6.5 1.33 -0.57%
08:00 Moggill Acacia Ridge 1 21 10 1.002 -12.71%
05:00 Werribee City Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2.5 3.75 2.25 -10.00%
05:00 Melbourne City U21 Eastern Lions 1 1.363 5 5.5 -10.35%
05:00 Nunawading City Richmond SC 1 2.25 4 2.35 -10.71%
05:00 Heidelberg United Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-0 19 1.9 4.1 4.33 -0.12%
05:00 St. Albans Saints Bentleigh Greens Finished 2-2 20 11 7.2 1.25 -2.89%
06:00 South Melbourne Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-0 20 1.45 4.75 9 -1.12%
03:30 South Melbourne Women Senior NTC Women 6 1.06 13 26 -5.55%
05:00 Northern Redbacks Women Beckenham Angels Women 1 1.006 13 23 -10.27%
02:30 Gold Coast City Women Sunshine Coast Women 1 1.18 7 7 -11.75%
04:00 Peninsula Power Women University Of Queensland Women 1 1.001 12 19 -11.89%
05:00 Sydney University Women NWS Koalas Women 1 1.4 4.5 5.2 -11.41%
05:00 Northern Tigers Women Macarthur Rams Women 2 8 5.8 1.26 -8.35%
06:00 Souths United Women The Gap Women 1 4.5 5.2 1.4 -11.41%
07:00 Canning City Forrestfield United 3 5 4.58 1.5 -7.83%
15:00 FC Vitebsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-1 22 2.36 3.2 3.95 1.07%
16:00 Gorodeya Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 21 3.03 3.195 2.66 -1.86%
17:00 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 0-1 22 5.55 4.08 1.7246 -0.51%
19:00 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 5-0 22 1.277 7.1 11.15 -1.34%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Club Bolivar Finished 0-2 21 4.85 4.15 1.87 1.84%
21:15 Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi Finished 4-1 22 1.625 4.56 5.53 -1.53%
13:00 Goiania ASEEV GO 2 1.67 3.84 4.33 -8.27%
18:00 Itaborai RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 11 2.168 3.5 5 5.60%
18:00 Queimados RJ America RJ 6 15 6.5 1.154 -8.01%
13:00 Jaguariuna Taquaritinga 12 4.26 3.38 2.2 1.51%
13:00 XV de Jau Amparo SP 3 1.296 4.5 9 -9.50%
13:00 Real Cubatense Manthiqueira SP 11 3.3 3.63 2.55 3.02%
13:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Mauaense SP 10 5 4.2 1.84 1.88%
13:00 Brasilis SP Inter de Bebedouro 6 2.375 3.2 2.85 -7.79%
18:00 Osvaldo Cruz Jose Bonifacio EC 12 2.13 3.2 3.3 -7.84%
14:00 Portuguesa SP Women Corinthians Women 9 7.5 6 1.4 -1.41%
18:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Centro Olimpico SP Women 7 1.51 5 4 -10.09%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Women XV de Novembro SP Women 6 22 8.5 1.1 -6.73%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Rio Preto SP Women 10 3.85 4.5 1.92 -0.28%
18:00 Embu Artes Women Sao Jose SP Women 8 5.5 4.85 1.6 -1.28%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Santos SP Women 7 22 14 1.064 -5.37%
18:00 Botafogo SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women 8 5.3 5.3 1.42 -7.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Atletico GO Finished 1-0 23 1.5882 4.3 7.2 -0.11%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 23 1.7874 4.05 5.4 0.85%
19:00 Atletico PR Vitoria BA Finished 4-1 23 1.9091 3.62 5 -0.01%
19:00 Gremio RS Corinthians SP Finished 0-1 23 1.8772 3.58 5.05 -1.00%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP Palmeiras SP Finished 1-2 23 2.95 3.36 2.8 0.63%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Coritiba PR Finished 2-0 23 1.6024 4 6.85 -1.97%
21:30 Bahia BA Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 22 2.77 3.52 2.75 -0.87%
22:00 Chapecoense Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 23 1.76 3.98 5.16 -1.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Ypiranga RS Tombense MG Finished 0-1 19 1.83 3.44 5 -3.58%
18:30 Sampaio Correa MA Salgueiro AC Finished 1-0 18 1.704 3.75 5.5 -3.41%
20:00 Cuiaba MT ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-1 19 1.91 3.35 4.75 -3.16%
02:00 Nicaragua U20 Women     El Salvador U20 Women 2 10 7.5 1.17 -8.09%
14:30 Stade Renard Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 12 2.375 2.7 3.45 -7.52%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Anhui Litian Shenyang Urban 2 2 3.1 3.4 -10.45%
08:00 Shanghai Sunfun Shenzhen Renren 2 5.85 3.75 1.48 -10.18%
08:00 Beijing Ligong Hebei Elite 3 3.7 3.1 2 -8.50%
11:45 Shanghai Shenxin Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 22 3 3.66 2.73 2.79%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Henan Jianye Finished 4-1 18 1.45 5.5 9.7 2.61%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei Zhongji Finished 2-0 21 1.57 4.5 6.5 -1.28%
16:30 LDU Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-1 22 3.184 3.4 2.55 -0.03%
17:00 Macara Ambato Clan Juvenil Finished 2-2 22 1.69 4.3 6.6 2.48%
22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin Finished 1-2 22 1.552 4.45 7.42 -0.38%
17:00 SD Aucas Olmedo Rioramba 17 1.88 3.3 4.5 -5.41%
15:00 Germany     Cameroon Finished 3-1 24 1.4 5.95 9 0.66%
15:00 Chile     Australia Finished 1-1 24 1.35 6.9 12.5 3.56%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Liberty Professionals Finished 0-1 12 1.7 3.25 5.25 -7.95%
15:00 Tema UC Aduana Stars Finished 1-0 2 1.94 3.03 4.05 -8.46%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Ebusua Finished 1-1 2 1.45 3.83 6.66 -9.17%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-1
15:00 Elmina Sharks Hearts of Oak Finished 0-2 2 2.032 3.06 3.57 -9.01%
15:00 Bolga All Stars Sogakope Wafa Finished 0-0 2 3.36 3.26 2.12 -7.07%
15:00 Bechem United Medeama SC Finished 1-1 2 1.416 4.04 7.08 -8.67%
15:00 Ashanti Gold Inter Allies FC Finished 3-0 2 1.74 3.26 4.59 -9.04%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-1 20 4.55 3.96 1.875 -0.56%
20:55 Martinique     French Guyana Finished 0-1 1 2.05 3.26 3.32 -8.74%
23:30 Jamaica     Curacao Finished 1-2 4 1.775 3.61 5.31 -2.79%
08:30 SV Gonsenheim     TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-1 6 4 4.33 1.72 -5.87%
09:00 CSKA Moscow     Vardar Skopje Cancelled 1 1.36 4.8 7.7 -6.85%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19     Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 1-0 3 1.58 5.1 3.67 -9.21%
12:00 Spartak Nalchik     Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-1 9 5.9 4.8 1.87 9.58%
12:00 Wormatia Worms     Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 2-0 8 1.5 4.7 5.25 -6.53%
12:00 AFS Wolfartsweier     SV Hohenwettersbach Finished 0-5
12:30 FC Bulach     Winterthur 4 36 21 1.02 -5.28%
12:30 Anzhi Zelenodolsk     Volga Ulyanovsk 10 3.1 4.15 2.45 2.91%
13:00 Blau-Weiss Bussleben     Rot Weiss Erfurt
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     Berliner AK 07 Finished 4-0 17 1.68 4.45 5.55 -0.01%
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     FC Ufa Finished 0-2 1 3.8 3.3 1.95 -7.32%
14:00 Greuther Furth     VfR Aalen Finished 1-2 22 1.87 4 4.53 -0.55%
14:00 Akhmat Grozny     Worgl Finished 5-1 5 1.05 11 27 -7.44%
14:00 DSV Fortuna 05     MSV Duisburg 2 44 26 1.005 -5.32%
14:00 Atlante     Santos Laguna Finished 2-4 11 3.65 3.8 1.87 -6.71%
14:00 AFS Wolfartsweier     FV Wussingen 4 3.4 5.3 1.7 -6.63%
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa     Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Finished 5-1 7 1.35 5.85 8.75 -2.53%
16:00 Groen Rood Katelijne     KV Mechelen Finished 0-3 6 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
16:00 Anzhi Mahachkala     Astra Giurgiu Finished 2-1 16 2.13 3.67 3.75 -0.86%
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-2 20 4.1 3.9 1.99 -0.28%
16:00 Javor Ivanjica     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-1 12 2.625 3.7 2.625 -3.12%
17:00 Royal Dottignies     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-4
22:00 Municipal Liberia     Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-1 10 3.25 3.42 2.2 -5.18%
07:00 Bjelovar U19     NK Rudes U19 2 4.2 4.5 1.56 -9.20%
09:30 Hajduk Split U19     NK Hypo Limac U19
13:00 Tanzania     Malawi Finished 2-0 14 3.1 3 2.64 -3.35%
15:30 Mauritius     Angola Finished 0-1 14 4.2 3.25 2.105 -2.04%
20:30 Rivoli United Sandals South Coast 2 2.12 3.2 3.1 -9.65%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-0 21 1.76 3.68 6 -0.65%
09:00 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka Finished 2-4 22 3.52 3.64 2.27 0.07%
09:00 Yokohama F Marinos Vissel Kobe Finished 2-0 22 2.32 3.52 3.56 0.40%
09:00 Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo Finished 2-0 21 3.6 3.64 2.25 0.31%
09:30 Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.9 7.2 -0.95%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Ardija Finished 0-3 21 1.79 4.1 4.81 -1.04%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-1 22 5.1 4.1 1.75 -1.13%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 22 1.5102 4.9 7.6 0.22%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-1 22 2.7 3.74 2.725 -0.47%
09:00 FC Gifu JEF United Ichihara Finished 4-6 21 2.99 3.52 2.54 -1.21%
09:00 Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-6 22 2.74 3.25 3 -0.60%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-4 21 2.73 3.29 2.9 -1.49%
09:00 Ehime FC Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 21 3.75 3.48 2.2 -0.85%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 2-1 22 2.24 3.25 4 -0.41%
09:00 Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-3 21 1.8 3.77 5.4 -0.60%
09:00 Yokohama FC Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-1 21 3.35 3.24 2.5 -0.71%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Okayama Finished 1-1 22 1.88 3.6 4.82 -1.69%
09:30 Nagoya Grampus V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-0 21 2.24 3.43 3.65 -1.18%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-2 22 3.06 3.3 2.57 -1.86%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Oita Trinita Finished 0-4 20 4.2 3.46 2.12 0.12%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Cerezo Osaka U23 12 2.25 3.41 3.25 -4.34%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Fukushima Utd 12 2.26 3.21 3.2 -6.24%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Azul Claro Numazu 16 4.95 3.6 1.85 -1.99%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Nagano Parceiro 16 2.35 3.2 3.1 -5.71%
05:00 Kagoshima United FC Yokohama SCC 11 1.46 4.2 7 -6.18%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Gamba Osaka U23 11 1.55 3.8 6 -6.98%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita SC Sagamihara 11 1.61 3.65 5.5 -7.14%
05:00 Ryukyu Gainare Tottori 11 2.21 3.4 3.4 -3.91%
02:00 Fukushima Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 2 7 4.5 1.344 -9.84%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Yamato Sylphid Women 2 2.87 3.24 2.22 -9.71%
12:30 FK Kyran Shymkent Maktaaral 9 2.15 3.48 3.5 -3.68%
12:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FC Taraz Finished 2-2 18 2.05 3.66 3.9 -1.71%
12:00 FC Astana Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 3-0 19 1.17 8.1 18 -3.26%
13:00 Tobol Kostanay Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-2 16 1.75 4.34 5 -0.18%
13:00 FK Atyrau FK Aktobe Finished 2-0 18 2.048 3.6 4 -1.58%
Latvia ‐ Cup
13:00 Monarhs Balvu SC Finished 6-1 7 1.55 5.35 5.5 -1.37%
14:00 Rtu FC FK Ogre Finished 6-1 3 3 6.5 4 35.65%
17:45 JDFS Alberts Preilu BJSS Finished 0-6 14 9 6 1.333 -2.72%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
15:30 Garliava Trakai Finished 0-8
13:00 Mjondalen IF Floro SK Finished 2-4 21 1.625 4.65 5.95 0.15%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Strommen Finished 4-3 21 1.4 5.75 9 0.07%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Ranheim Finished 0-1 21 3.06 3.62 2.42 -1.60%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Jerv Finished 0-3 20 2.02 3.75 4.11 -0.50%
16:00 Tromsdalen Levanger FK Finished 2-1 21 2.52 3.46 3 -1.88%
16:00 Asane Fotball Fredrikstad Finished 1-1 20 2.48 3.5 3.06 -1.55%
16:00 Kongsvinger Elverum Finished 1-1 21 1.86 3.86 4.57 -1.53%
12:00 Ham Kam Alta Finished 2-1 17 1.55 4.5 5.75 -3.97%
13:00 Hodd Byasen Finished 1-3 17 1.37 5.1 7.2 -6.09%
13:00 Finnsnes IL Asker Finished 0-1 17 2.44 3.85 2.8 -2.60%
14:00 Notodden FK Vidar FK Finished 5-1 18 1.6 4.5 5.1 -4.15%
14:00 Nest Sotra Vindbjart Finished 1-0 17 1.3 5.7 8 -6.51%
14:00 Nardo Fram Larvik Finished 1-0 17 2.42 4 2.98 0.12%
16:00 Grorud IL Valerenga II Finished 4-0 18 1.38 5.3 8.5 -3.00%
16:00 Bryne Vard Haugesund Finished 2-0 18 1.3 5.5 9.7 -5.14%
13:00 Alta 2 Funnefoss-Vormsund
14:00 Skjetten Lillestrom II 14 1.571 4.55 4.8 -6.07%
16:00 Lillehammer Lyn Oslo 14 4.55 5.1 1.571 -4.98%
16:00 Aalesund Odds BK Finished 5-1 23 2.63 3.41 2.89 -1.91%
16:00 Rosenborg Sogndal Finished 3-0 23 1.2755 6.25 14.5 -1.28%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann Finished 1-1 23 2.42 3.4 3.38 -0.32%
16:00 Stabaek Kristiansund BK Finished 1-4 22 1.79 3.8 5.25 -1.21%
16:00 Tromso Sandefjord Finished 1-1 23 1.88 3.8 4.57 -1.37%
18:00 Viking Haugesund Finished 1-1 22 2.56 3.58 3 -0.33%
11:00 Medkila Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 0-1 12 12 9.2 1.165 -4.80%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 1-0 17 1.23 6.9 11 -4.66%
01:00 FBC Melgar Sporting Cristal Finished 4-1 22 2.1 3.37 4.15 -1.37%
16:00 Real Garcilaso UTC Cajamarca Finished 2-1 21 1.835 3.75 5.28 -0.10%
18:15 Sport Huancayo Universitario Deportes Finished 1-0 21 1.9259 3.72 4.76 0.19%
21:00 Alianza Lima Sport Rosario Finished 4-1 21 1.46 4.45 9.1 -1.92%
08:00 Davao Aguilas Ilocos United 2 1.81 3.86 3.58 -8.33%
11:00 Global FC JP Voltes FC Finished 1-2 2 1.416 4.58 6 -8.36%
10:00 FC Anyang National Police Agency Finished 0-2 20 2.87 3.35 2.82 -0.15%
09:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gangwon Finished 3-3 21 1.95 3.79 4.21 -1.40%
10:00 FC Seoul Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-2 22 1.9804 3.8 4.2 -0.62%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Daegu FC Finished 2-2 22 1.462 4.9 9.3 0.44%
10:00 CE Seagull Women SPA Alicante Women 5 2.7 3.75 2.3 -6.70%
18:15 Barcelona II Racing Santander Finished 0-0 20 2.36 3.65 3.1 -1.99%
18:30 Albacete Balompie Valencia II Finished 0-0 22 1.9009 3.5 5 -1.16%
09:30 Alaves II Ontinyent C.F. 14 1.93 3.5 4 -5.11%
16:15 Peralada Rapido Bouzas Finished 2-2 13 1.6 3.85 6 -4.89%
16:30 Sporting Gijon B SD Beasain Finished 5-2 14 1.344 4.6 10 -5.79%
17:00 CD Calahorra Badajoz Finished 1-2 14 2.8 3.2 2.55 -5.82%
18:00 Lorca Deportiva Alcobendas Sport Finished 3-1 13 1.65 3.62 5.5 -6.03%
Sweden ‐ Cup
11:00 Vasalunds IF U19 FC Djursholm U19 2 3.4 3.75 1.8333 -9.60%
12:00 Falkenbergs FF U19 Malmo U19 1 3.75 4.2 1.6 -11.49%
12:00 Orebro Women Pitea Women Finished 0-0 18 2.8 3.44 2.56 -3.70%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Linkopings Women Finished 0-2 18 5.5 5.1 1.63 0.87%
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 3-3 18 1.72 4.25 4.2 -5.19%
15:00 Kristianstads Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.4 2.29 -3.27%
13:00 Assyriska IFK Lulea Finished 3-2 19 1.4545 4.88 8.18 -1.45%
13:00 Tegs SK Vasalunds IF Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.7 3 -2.83%
13:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Carlstad United Finished 2-1 19 2.36 3.65 3.45 1.26%
13:30 Enskede IK Umea FC Finished 2-5 20 4 4 1.925 -1.91%
14:00 Angelholms FF Rosengard Finished 0-3 20 1.574 4.62 5.8 -2.36%
14:00 Oddevold Oskarshamns AIK Finished 2-2 20 1.9 3.95 4.27 -1.35%
14:00 FK Karlskrona Landskrona Bois Finished 0-3 20 6.1 4.04 1.63 -2.43%
14:00 Mjallby Ljungskile Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.6 3.78 -0.95%
15:00 Qviding FIF Kristianstads FF Finished 0-0 21 4.1 3.85 1.9091 -2.67%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Nykopings BIS Finished 3-3 16 2.21 3.69 3.4 -1.73%
11:30 Savedalens IF Hoganas BK Finished 2-0 16 1.38 5.25 7.5 -4.62%
12:00 IFK Berga Kvarnby IK Finished 3-0 16 1.41 5 6.5 -5.93%
13:00 Pitea Bodens BK Finished 5-4 15 1.82 4 3.55 -7.51%
13:00 Anundsjo IF Soederhamns FF Finished 1-1 14 2 4.05 3.25 -5.18%
14:00 Orebro Syrianska IF Varmdo IF Finished 0-2 15 2.1 4.2 2.85 -6.12%
14:00 Karlslunds IF IFK Aspudden-Tellus Finished 1-0 10 1.3 5.5 8.5 -6.43%
11:00 Gottne IF Bjorna IF 6 1.13 9 14 -6.32%
13:00 Hofors AIF IK Sätra 6 1.82 4.5 3.15 -8.18%
14:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF Umea Akademi 6 1.49 5 4.44 -8.79%
15:00 IK Tord Hjulsbro IK 8 1.92 4.28 3.1 -7.15%
13:00 Holmalunds IF Women AIK Solna Women 10 2.75 3.43 2.36 -7.31%
13:00 Gefle IF Atvidabergs Finished 0-1 22 2.17 3.59 3.75 -0.60%
15:00 Falkenbergs FF Syrianska FC Finished 3-1 22 1.9524 3.86 4.09 -1.55%
15:00 IK Frej GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-1 22 2.635 3.55 3.52 5.79%
15:00 Osters IF Varbergs BoIS Finished 5-2 22 2.19 3.66 3.72 0.13%
11:00 PTT Rayong Krabi FC Finished 3-2 6 1.38 4.95 7.5 -5.66%
11:00 Ang Thong FC Prachuap Finished 4-3 6 2.6 3.5 2.85 -2.08%
12:00 Chiangmai Samut Songkhram Finished 4-0 5 1.33 5.1 8 -6.80%
12:00 Kasetsart Trat FC Finished 4-2 6 2.07 3.65 3.4 -4.87%
11:00 Thai Honda Rajnavy Rayong Finished 0-2 20 2.34 3.64 3.48 1.07%
11:00 Muang Thong United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 2-1 20 1.235 7.7 13.5 -1.35%
12:00 Port FC Bangkok United Finished 0-3 20 3.9 4.29 1.9 -1.56%
12:00 Samut Sakhon City Power Sukhothai FC Finished 0-4 21 11.64 6.61 1.32 0.53%
00:00 Minnesota United     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 2-2 23 2.5 3.65 3.04 -0.29%
00:30 Chicago Fire Orlando City Finished 4-0 24 1.5208 4.6 7.1 -1.55%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake Finished 2-1 22 1.6757 4.26 5.91 -0.07%
02:30 LA Galaxy Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-2 22 3.73 3.39 2.35 1.15%
USA ‐ NASL
01:00 Edmonton San Francisco Deltas Finished 0-1 20 3.02 3.2 2.6 -2.75%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 LA Villa Women SoCal Women Finished 2-1 3 2.5 4.2 2.27 -7.29%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-1 11 1.91 3.88 3.82 -4.13%
02:00 California Storm Women California Thunder Women 2 1.23 5.75 8 -10.07%
18:00 Pateadores Women LA Premiere FC Women 9 1.5 4.5 5.5 -6.60%
18:00 Austin Elite Women Texas Titans Women 3 9.5 6 1.19 -10.09%
22:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Sky Blue Women Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.76 4.4 -4.65%
00:00 Med City Dakota Fusion 3 1.86 4.2 3.4 -6.53%
00:30 Inter Nashville Birmingham Hammers 3 1.632 4.33 3.75 -9.94%
01:00 Orange County Blues Albion SC Pros 2 1.75 4.2 3.6 -8.03%
02:00 Napa Valley Aguiluchos 2 6.5 5.5 1.296 -9.69%
02:15 OSA FC FCM Portland 3 2.3 4 2.325 -10.31%
18:00 Fort Pitt Regiment AFC Cleveland 5 3.1 4 1.93 -8.32%
18:00 New York Cosmos II Greater Lowell Utd 6 1.59 4.33 4.5 -7.59%
20:00 Dayton Dynamo Buffalo 8 1.81 4.22 3.6 -6.30%
22:00 Buxmont Torch West Chester United 6 2.7 3.5 2.42 -6.48%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Orange County Blues Seattle Sounders II Finished 4-3 17 1.95 3.7 4.3 -1.54%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-0 13 2.7 3.4 3.025 0.50%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Reno 1868 Finished 0-2 14 6 4.25 1.504 -6.27%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-1 10 3.85 4 2.15 2.58%
18:00 CA Cerro Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 2-1 23 2.08 3.54 4 -1.31%
18:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo Finished 2-0 20 1.74 4.2 5.3 -0.15%
18:00 Montevideo Wanderers CA River Plate Finished 2-2 23 2.02 3.58 4.02 -2.26%
18:00 CA Boston River EL Tanque Sisley Finished 3-1 22 1.85 3.68 4.55 -3.11%
21:00 Club Nacional de Football Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 3-1 22 1.53 4.5 7.99 -0.10%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:15 Dinamo Samarqand Mash Al Mubarek Finished 0-0 13 1.9 3.98 4.25 -1.27%
13:30 Neftchi Fargona Metalourg Bekabad Finished 0-2 9 1.9 7.5 6.2 21.81%
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 2-0 13 1.38 9.4 12.5 9.77%
14:00 Sogdiana Jizak Bukhara Finished 1-2 8 2.168 3.96 3.32 -1.48%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi Navbahor Namangan Finished 4-0 12 1.25 8.2 15 1.15%
14:00 Olmaliq FK Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 0-0 14 1.86 4.14 4.6 0.34%
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-0 13 4.58 3.78 1.85 -2.29%
23:00 Monagas SC Caracas FC Finished 1-0 14 2.13 3.34 4 -1.85%
Data from Sep 26, 2017, 18:18
3.0948669910431