• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 18, 2017

Jul 18, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:00 San Martin Tucuman Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 2-3 21 1.65 3.68 7.01 -2.00%
00:00 Crucero del Norte Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 0-1 21 2.31 3.4 3.6 -0.48%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis CSD Flandria Finished 1-1 22 2.5 2.93 3.88 0.10%
10:00 Newcastle Jets U21 Lake Macquarie 15 5 4.55 1.54 -6.47%
10:30 WDSC Wolves FC Bayside United 7 1.5 4.73 4.6 -8.72%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt SKN St Polten Finished 2-1 19 8.36 5.13 1.4329 -1.23%
22:30 Sao Paulo SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 3-2 15 2.15 3.75 3.6 -0.95%
23:00 AA Francana SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-0 9 2.7 3.76 3 3.13%
22:00 Velo Clube SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-1 14 3.2 3.5 2.75 3.97%
23:00 Sao Caetano SP Agua Santa SP Finished 3-1 13 1.9 3.6 4.4 -3.04%
23:00 Portuguesa Santista EC Taubate SP 11 3.5 3.5 2.13 -3.93%
23:00 Mirassol SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-0 12 2.825 3.33 2.5 -5.15%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Itaborai RJ 10 1.6 3.82 6 -5.07%
22:30 Volta Redonda RJ Audax RJ Finished 1-5 10 1.656 3.47 5.25 -7.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Figueirense Oeste SP Finished 0-0 21 2.19 3.42 4.08 0.59%
22:15 Juventude RS CRB Finished 1-1 22 1.92 3.52 4.94 -0.73%
22:15 Parana Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 4-1 19 2.06 3.3 4.67 -0.26%
22:15 Paysandu PA Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-0 22 1.93 3.62 4.79 -0.31%
23:30 Goias EC Londrina PR Finished 0-1 22 2 3.65 4.48 0.28%
23:30 ABC RN America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 22 3.9 3.46 2.3 2.02%
23:30 Guarani SP Ceara Finished 2-2 22 1.9 3.5 5.22 -0.36%
23:30 Santa Cruz PE Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 22 2.08 3.5 4.25 -0.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Botafogo SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 19 1.8 3.54 5.4 -2.27%
Brazil ‐ Youth
13:45 Andraus Brasil U19 Parana U19 1 5.5 4.75 1.363 -11.19%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 Magallanes Curico Unido Finished 1-1 16 4 3.55 2.01 -2.84%
21:45 Colo Colo Deportes La Serena Finished 4-0 2 1.26 5.11 9.22 -8.91%
China ‐ FA Cup
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Shanghai Shenxin Finished 2-2 20 1.4 5.25 9.4 -1.10%
23:00 Patriotas FC Cortulua Finished 2-2 22 1.8 3.58 6.02 -0.10%
00:45 Real Cartagena Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-3 20 2.19 3.4 3.8 -1.37%
16:00 MFK Havirov Trinec Finished 3-7 1 8 5.25 1.285 -8.57%
12:00 Odense BK Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Finished 0-5
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 Misr El Maqasha Smouha SC Finished (after ET) 0-1 21 2.41 3.17 3.75 0.29%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Rakvere Tarvas Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 1.87 4 3.65 -5.55%
16:00 JK Jarve II Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-8 3 29 15.5 1.01 -8.18%
17:30 VfL Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh 5 3.85 4.82 1.727 -4.42%
17:30 Augsburg II VfR Garching Finished 1-2 22 1.862 4.06 4.8 0.84%
08:00 PSM Makassar Barito Putera Finished 1-1 21 1.45 4.8 7.7 -2.71%
11:30 PS TNI Gresik United Finished 2-1 21 1.55 4.37 6.9 -1.86%
11:20 AC Milan     Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-3 22 4.11 4.23 2.12 5.11%
02:00 Cruz Azul     FC Porto Finished (pen.) 0-0 21 3.3 3.8 2.29 -0.29%
02:00 Real Salt Lake     Manchester United Finished 1-2 21 18 9.2 1.18 -1.16%
07:30 Benfica B     SU Sintrense 16 1.57 4.55 5.2 -4.67%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons     Melbourne City Finished 0-10 15 12.5 6.7 1.26 -2.24%
09:30 Maritimo Funchal     Arouca Finished 1-0 16 1.67 4.25 5.7 -0.94%
10:00 Rayo Vallecano     Vitoria Setubal
10:00 Basel     PSV Eindhoven
12:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam     Jong Utrecht 9 2.45 3.86 2.45 -7.01%
14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-3 13 4.45 3.68 1.83 -4.11%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen     Watford Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3.62 2.7 -0.37%
15:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk     Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-3
15:00 BK Frem     Fremad Amager Finished 2-1 15 5.45 4.2 1.66 -2.34%
15:00 Balikesirspor     Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 2-1 8 1.4 5.35 6.75 -4.70%
15:00 Dukla Prague U21     Loko Vltavin 8 3.5 3.82 1.82 -8.84%
15:00 Utenis Utena     HB Koge Finished 1-3 19 3.29 3.6 2.35 -0.72%
15:00 Pescara     Teramo 4 1.23 19 26 10.61%
15:00 Cova de Piedade     CD Pinhalnovense 5 1.7 3.69 4.63 -7.00%
15:00 Slovan Bratislava U20     Lokomotiva DNV 1 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
15:00 Pobeda Junior     Academy Pandev 3 2.25 3.35 2.86 -8.48%
15:00 SK Viktoria Jirny     Uvaly Finished 0-0 15 1.19 7.25 11 -6.47%
15:30 Fortuna Sittard     Zob Ahan Cancelled 13 2.89 3.5 2.29 -6.40%
15:30 Unex Unicov     Znojmo Finished 1-3 13 5.5 4.2 1.65 -2.53%
16:00 FK Baumit Jablonec     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-0 21 3.9 3.75 2.05 -1.08%
16:00 SV Sandhausen     Huddersfield Town Finished 3-2 21 2.77 3.9 2.62 0.09%
16:00 CD Feirense     Boavista Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.56 2.77 -1.89%
16:00 Velke Mezirici     Puchov Finished 4-1 7 2.27 4.2 4.5 11.01%
16:00 Levanger FK     Steinkjer Finished 8-2 12 1.23 6.5 11 -5.46%
16:00 Brezice     Inter Zapresic Finished 1-2 12 5.25 4.1 1.57 -6.66%
16:00 Reims     Red Star 93 Finished 1-1 22 1.92 3.7 5.12 1.38%
16:00 IK Tord     Jonkopings Sodra U21 9 4.15 4.5 1.62 -7.45%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-1 19 8.25 4.63 1.666 6.67%
16:00 Inter Leipzig     Germania Halberstadt Finished 0-2 6 4 3.75 1.7 -9.49%
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Csakvari TK Finished 3-2 12 1.45 4.8 7 -3.92%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava II     Lokomotiva DNV
16:30 ZFC Meuselwitz     RB Leipzig Finished 0-6 15 28 13.5 1.09 -2.65%
16:30 Guingamp     Brest Finished 1-0 17 1.92 3.67 4.27 -2.68%
16:30 Pirmasens     Kaiserslautern Finished 1-7 18 21 10 1.13 -3.15%
16:30 TSV Steinbach     TuS Erndtebruck Finished 0-0 15 10 5.75 8.08 151.46%
16:30 SR Fach-Donaufeld     First Vienna 7 6.75 5.45 1.4 -4.39%
16:30 Hellas Kagran     SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-6 12 19.25 11.25 1.1 -4.76%
16:30 OMV Stadlau     Wiener Viktoria 5 1.3 6.17 7 -6.90%
16:30 SV Zoschen     FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00 Heerenveen     Volendam Finished 3-1 21 1.5 5.23 7 -0.07%
17:00 Zulte Waregem     Amiens SC Finished 1-3 21 2.35 3.64 3.05 -2.74%
17:00 Grasshopper     PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 20 4.85 4.25 1.75 -1.27%
17:00 Marseille     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-1 21 1.77 3.96 4.75 -2.73%
17:00 Augsburg     FC Tokyo Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5.8 7.5 -1.96%
17:00 Real Sociedad     Bordeaux Finished 0-1 19 2.77 3.6 2.7 -0.91%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-1 22 7.3 5.7 1.393 -2.94%
17:00 ASK Marienthal     ASK Schwadorf 5 1.46 4.5 6 -6.87%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Union Berlin Finished 0-3 22 7.51 6.4 1.38 -1.38%
17:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-3 15 9.5 5.25 1.34 -4.03%
17:00 ASK Kottingbrunn     FCM Traiskirchen Finished 0-1 12 4.55 4.25 1.62 -6.75%
17:00 Lebring     ТУС Бад Вальтерсдорф 4 1.13 10 13 -5.83%
17:00 Kootstertille     Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
17:00 Helvoirt     Den Bosch Finished 1-5 9 45 21 1.025 -4.35%
17:00 NAC Breda     Genclerbirligi Finished 2-2 11 2.61 3.58 2.93 -0.38%
17:00 SC Neudorfl     Zwölfaxing
17:30 Deinze KMSK     Lokeren Finished 1-2 18 11 6.4 1.26 -3.92%
17:30 ADO Den Haag     MVV Maastricht Finished 1-0 17 1.75 4.1 5.55 0.45%
17:30 PEC Zwolle     Almere City Finished 3-0 21 1.625 4.7 6 0.52%
17:30 Hull City     Bristol Rovers Finished 2-1 18 1.94 3.84 4.35 -0.57%
17:30 CCD Cerceda     Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-1 10 39 16.5 1.07 -2.04%
17:30 Birkirkara FC     Senglea Athletic Finished 2-2 8 1.54 4.2 5.25 -7.23%
17:30 Bellinzona     Lugano U21 3 1.143 7.5 12.5 -8.11%
17:30 Rayo Vallecano     Estoril Praia Finished 1-2 15 3.39 3.51 2.3 -1.45%
18:00 Ipswich Town     Peterborough United Finished 3-1
18:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas     Real Valladolid Finished 0-6 19 13.25 7 1.29 0.65%
18:00 Ebbsfleet United     Cambridge United Finished 0-2 18 5.5 4.2 1.86 4.43%
18:30 AFC Fylde     Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-0 22 4.98 4.2 1.7634 -0.59%
18:30 Arcos CF     Real Betis Finished 2-2 14 37 12 1.12 -0.32%
18:30 Chesterfield     Sheffield United Finished 1-2 20 4.55 3.92 2 2.58%
18:30 Solihull Moors     Burton Albion Finished 1-2 17 5.2 4.35 1.66 -2.40%
18:30 Gainsborough Trinity     Rotherham United 10 5.4 4.5 1.667 -0.72%
18:30 Macclesfield Town     Bury Finished 1-0 21 3.5 3.71 2.33 1.58%
18:30 Torquay United     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 17 4.75 3.94 1.72 -4.37%
18:30 Chippenham Town     Newport County Finished 1-2 20 5.85 4.36 1.6494 -0.65%
18:30 York City     Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-8 20 5.46 4.34 1.67 -1.22%
18:30 Staines Town     Aldershot Town Finished 5-1 13 2.555 3.9 2.8 -0.49%
18:30 Weymouth     Exeter City Finished 1-0 20 11 6.2 1.36 1.27%
18:30 Bath City     Reading U23 6 3.47 3.7 2.05 -4.42%
18:30 Crusaders Belfast     HW Welders 11 1.19 6.88 13.75 -5.52%
18:30 Hartlepool United     Sunderland Finished 1-2 17 5.4 4.38 1.66 -1.57%
18:30 Barry Town     Penybont Finished 1-0 8 2.375 3.8 2.56 -6.96%
18:30 Frome Town     Northampton Town Finished 0-4 20 9 5.25 1.37 -3.06%
18:30 Morecambe     Preston North End Finished 0-2 16 5.25 4.25 1.7 -1.38%
18:45 Walsall     Aston Villa Finished 0-0 21 6.1 4.5 1.564 -2.49%
18:45 Barnsley     Coventry City Finished 3-1 22 1.74 4.05 5.05 -1.93%
18:45 Doncaster Rovers     Derby County Finished 1-1 17 3.82 3.72 2.25 2.56%
18:45 Dartford FC     Sutton United Finished 0-1 22 3.11 4 2.33 -0.07%
18:45 Basingstoke Town     Woking Finished 0-1 18 5.55 4.43 1.59 -3.37%
18:45 Dover Athletic     Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 22 5.6 4.51 1.6211 -1.69%
18:45 Weston-Super-Mare     Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-2 17 7.07 4.94 1.46 -2.80%
18:45 Guiseley     Bradford City Finished 1-2 21 5.16 4.333 1.72 -0.59%
18:45 Altrincham     Chester Finished 3-2 18 2.91 4.2 2.35 -0.72%
18:45 Curzon Ashton     Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 23 7 4.95 1.455 -3.12%
18:45 St. Albans City     Luton Town Cancelled 8 5.93 4.56 1.5464 -3.34%
18:45 Cliftonville     Newry Finished 6-0 11 1.22 7.5 13 -2.91%
18:45 Dergview     Dungannon Swifts Finished 3-2 8 4.25 4.43 1.685 -5.17%
18:45 Southport     Wigan Athletic Finished 0-0 22 7.06 4.9 1.495 -1.44%
18:45 Dulwich Hamlet     Crawley Town Finished 2-4 19 6 4.75 1.6 -0.22%
18:45 Eastbourne Town FC     Lewes Finished 1-1 8 3.6 4.77 1.8 -4.12%
18:45 St. Neots Town     Stevenage FC Finished 4-2 19 4.55 4.3 1.75 -2.32%
18:45 Halifax Town     Rochdale AFC Finished 2-0 18 3.25 4.15 2.22 0.09%
18:45 Bishops Stortford     Southend United Finished 0-4 19 11.5 7.6 1.23 -3.06%
18:45 Portadown     Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-2 10 3.3 3.8 2.24 -1.25%
18:45 Port Vale     Derby B
19:00 Lyon     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-0 20 2.16 4 3.45 -0.28%
19:00 Napoli     Carpi Finished 4-1 15 1.13 13 31 0.59%
20:00 Academica Coimbra     CD Tondela Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 3.19 3.5 2.375 -1.98%
23:30 Detroit City     Venezia 7 10.75 7.25 1.25 -3.00%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:45 PKNP FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 2-0 12 2.485 3.67 2.7 -4.33%
12:15 Sarawak FA Terengganu Finished 0-0 12 3.1 3.8 2.8 6.06%
13:00 Felda United FC Perak FA Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.76 3.15 -0.89%
13:00 Kelantan Kedah FA Finished 3-1 3 9.9 8.4 1.444 9.58%
13:00 Melaka UiTM FC Finished 2-1 14 1.68 4.75 7.5 6.49%
13:00 PKNS FC Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 0-0 11 2.1 3.95 3.5 -1.48%
13:00 Selangor FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 3-2 14 3.75 4 2.25 4.05%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Pahang Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.7 2.6 2.31%
01:00 Universitario Deportes Deportivo Municipal
16:00 Inti Gas Deportes FBC Melgar
18:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Juan Aurich
20:30 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
Poland ‐ Cup
15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Warta Poznan Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 3.36 3.54 2.3 -1.47%
16:00 Sokol Ostroda Polonia Warsaw Finished 2-0 11 2.9 3.41 2.57 -2.65%
16:30 Dynamo Moscow Spartak Moscow Finished 2-2 22 4.35 3.66 2.12 2.58%
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 22 1.47 4.3333 10 -1.09%
18:45 Alloa Athletic Arbroath Finished (pen.) 1-1 22 1.8264 4 4.65 -1.24%
18:45 Raith Rovers Dundee FC Finished 1-2 21 4.5 3.8 1.84 -2.80%
18:45 Edinburgh City Berwick Rangers Finished (pen.) 2-2 21 2.14 3.6 3.58 -2.38%
18:45 Brechin City Forfar Athletic Finished (pen.) 5-4 22 2.03 3.68 3.84 -2.42%
18:45 Albion Rovers Stenhousemuir Finished (pen.) 3-4 22 2.02 3.6 3.95 -2.53%
18:45 Montrose Ross County Finished 0-6 22 17 7.7 1.19 -2.82%
18:45 Greenock Morton Queens Park Finished (pen.) 2-2 22 1.39 5.25 9.05 -2.00%
18:45 Airdrie United Stranraer Finished 3-1 22 2.27 3.82 3.12 -2.23%
18:45 Queen of the South East Kilbride Finished (pen.) 1-4 21 1.24 7 15 -1.57%
18:45 Kilmarnock Clyde Finished 4-2 22 1.23 7.05 15 -2.11%
18:45 Saint Mirren Livingston Finished 0-1 22 1.77 4.04 5.25 -0.30%
18:45 Elgin City Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-1 21 26 9.76 1.15 -1.04%
18:45 East Fife Dunfermline Athletic Finished (pen.) 8-9 22 9.4 5.3 1.3704 -2.42%
18:45 Dumbarton Ayr United Finished 1-3 22 2.42 3.81 2.9 -2.01%
18:45 Stirling Albion Inverness Finished (pen.) 0-0 22 14.14 6.5 1.285 -0.28%
11:30 Albirex Niigata FC Geylang International Finished 4-0 15 1.43 5.1 8.6 -1.15%
11:30 Brunei DPMM Warriors FC Finished 1-5 16 3.14 4.04 2.4 1.76%
14:00 Kalmar FF U21 Malmo U21 Finished 0-0 7 4 5 2.2 10.55%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Hammarby IF U21 Finished 5-0 5 2.95 4.5 3 11.79%
15:00 Orebro U21 Djurgardens U21 Finished 2-3 5 7.5 6.5 1.6 9.63%
15:00 Atvidabergs U21 Vasalunds U21 Finished 2-1 2 1.01 21 37 -6.08%
15:00 GAIS Goteborg U21 Trelleborg FF U21 Finished 2-1 6 1.333 5.25 6.25 -9.15%
14:00 FC Astana     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-1 21 1.141 8.84 27 -2.59%
16:00 Alashkert     BATE Borisov Finished 1-3 24 6.11 3.9 1.65 -2.55%
16:00 Vardar Skopje     Malmo Finished 3-1 24 5.1 4 1.7752 -0.93%
17:00 Samtredia     Karabagh Finished 0-1 23 4.45 3.73 1.93 -1.08%
18:00 Vikingur Gota     FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-2 24 3.41 3.4 2.392 -0.54%
18:00 The New Saints     Rijeka Finished 1-5 23 9.75 5 1.42 -0.67%
18:45 Buducnost Podgorica     Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-0 23 6.82 4.22 1.6135 -0.34%
16:00 Austria Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-0 21 4 3.7 2.06 -0.57%
18:45 France Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-0 20 1.19 8 23 -0.87%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Harrisburg Islanders Charlotte Independence Finished 1-1 14 3.33 3.66 2.16 -3.52%
16:00 Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-3 21 14 6.1 1.301 -0.40%
16:00 Dynamo Kiev Chernomorets Odessa Finished 2-1 21 1.205 8.8 19 0.39%
Data from Sep 26, 2017, 10:47
3.0672030448914