• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 21, 2017

Jul 21, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:30 Singapore U23     Australia U23 Finished 0-7 14 41 15 1.04 -5.00%
08:30 Philippines U23     China U23 Finished 0-2 11 41 19 1.04 -3.71%
09:00 East Timor U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-0 9 54 26 1.01 -4.50%
09:00 Mongolia U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 0-7 14 7.5 5.5 1.41 -2.38%
11:30 Cambodia U23     Japan U23 Finished 0-2 11 40 17 1.03 -5.19%
11:30 Brunei U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 0-3 14 29 8.79 1.13 -3.21%
12:00 Malaysia U23     Thailand U23 Finished 0-3 16 8.79 5.1 1.4 -2.36%
12:00 Macau U23     Vietnam U23 Finished 1-8 3 22 18 1.01 -8.35%
13:00 Oman U23     Kyrgyzstan U23 Finished 5-1 17 1.877 4.1 4.1 -2.02%
13:30 Bangladesh U23     Tajikistan U23 Finished 1-3 15 22 8.43 1.2 0.26%
14:00 Turkmenistan U23     Syria U23 Finished 0-0 16 5.79 4.46 1.656 -0.08%
14:55 Bahrain U23     Iraq U23 Finished 1-2 16 8.27 5.5 1.366 -3.36%
16:30 Palestine U23     Jordan U23 Finished 3-2 17 4.9 4.6 1.694 -1.17%
17:00 India U23     Qatar U23 Finished 0-1 15 21 8.37 1.15 -3.54%
17:55 Afghanistan U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-8 11 40 17 1.0351 -4.75%
20:30 Gold Coast City Brisbane Roar U21 2 1.2 7 10 -7.08%
10:30 Dandenong City SC Box Hill United
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights Finished 1-0 19 1.56 4.85 5.7 -2.21%
10:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Kingston City Finished 0-4 19 2.08 4.25 3.3 -1.87%
10:00 Bulleen Lions Women Senior NTC Women 9 1.65 4.74 5 -1.67%
08:45 Campbelltown City Women Adelaide City Women 1 34 9.5 1.001 -11.79%
08:45 Fulham United Women West Adelaide Women 1 8.5 6 1.18 -11.64%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Capalaba Women 2 6 5.5 1.333 -8.98%
10:30 Virginia United Women Peninsula Power Women 1 3.75 5.5 1.45 -12.14%
10:30 Adelaide University SC Women Cumberland United Women 1 1.04 10 19 -10.25%
10:30 Salisbury Women Metro United Women 1 9 6.5 1.18 -10.11%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-1 21 2.66 3.49 2.83 -1.56%
16:30 WSG Wattens TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 22 2.45 3.61 3.1 -0.77%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV FC Liefering Finished 1-2 22 3.85 4.21 1.943 -1.18%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Austria Lustenau Finished 1-5 21 4.95 3.84 1.9 1.14%
18:30 SV Ried SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-1 22 1.55 4.65 7.1 -0.11%
17:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Kufstein Finished 3-0 15 2.445 3.78 2.755 -3.52%
17:00 SC Schwaz Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.78 3.3 -2.16%
17:00 Union St. Florian SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-3 15 3.11 3.94 2.2 -2.90%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 0-1 15 1.65 4.5 5.05 -2.56%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Union Gurten Finished 2-1 11 1.95 4.18 3.82 -1.36%
17:00 SC Gleisdorf SC Weiz Finished 2-0 15 1.46 5 6.8 -3.10%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.66 2.8 -4.49%
23:00 EC Taubate SP Agua Santa SP 10 2 3.43 3.8 -5.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico PR Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 21 2.31 3.22 3.71 -1.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 America Mineiro MG Figueirense Finished 4-2 22 1.641 3.92 6.41 -2.01%
23:30 Luverdense MT Parana Finished 1-1 22 2.23 3.2 3.97 -1.27%
23:30 Santa Cruz PE Boa MG Finished 1-1 22 1.91 3.46 5 -1.24%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Vereya Cherno More Varna Finished 0-4 20 3.4 3.3 2.49 0.12%
18:00 Vitosha Bistrica Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-1 21 3.75 3.25 2.456 1.88%
02:30 Mexico     Honduras Finished 1-0 23 1.7246 3.74 7.19 1.39%
Chile ‐ Cup
23:30 Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Finished 3-0 19 1.613 4.35 6.1 -1.36%
01:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Los Millonarios Finished 1-3 22 3.1 3.1 2.61 -2.75%
20:30 Atletico FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-3 20 5.05 3.84 1.82 -0.78%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 4-0 18 1.078 15.86 47 -1.18%
17:00 AGF Aarhus Hobro Finished 2-0 21 1.72 4 5.58 -1.05%
21:00 Delfin Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-0 21 1.71 4.08 6.2 0.89%
21:30 America de Quito SD Aucas Finished 1-2 14 2.192 3.4 4 -0.03%
16:00 Tallinna Infonet Parnu Linnameeskond Finished 7-1 13 1.02 21.02 42.2 -4.91%
16:30 Levadia Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 2-0 20 1.155 8.75 17 -3.75%
18:00 Vikingur Gota IF Fuglajordur Finished 4-0 11 1.154 9.8 14 -3.85%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki FC Honka Akatemia 3 2.15 5 2.3 -9.08%
15:30 TPV EsPa Finished 4-3 17 1.23 7 12 -3.77%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 6-1 11 1.18 7 19 -4.12%
18:30 Karlsruher VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-2 21 1.65 4.02 7.23 0.69%
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg FC Amberg Finished 4-0 8 1.3 5.35 8.5 -6.87%
18:00 SpVgg Weiden Sand Finished 1-0 8 2.2 3.65 2.96 -6.22%
17:00 Chiemgau Traunstein TSV Rain am Lech Finished 0-0 7 3.25 4.75 2.035 -0.95%
16:30 SpVgg Bayreuth FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 3-1 22 1.59 4.68 6 -0.92%
16:30 SV Schalding Heining TSV Buchbach Finished 2-0 21 2.77 3.69 2.63 -1.21%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-1 22 1.304 5.85 11.47 -2.44%
17:00 FV Illertissen FC Memmingen Finished 1-0 21 2.32 3.65 3.27 -1.07%
17:00 Schweinfurt VfB Eichstatt Finished 4-1 21 1.36 5.75 10.45 -0.49%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavík IR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 21 1.5682 4.72 5.95 -1.73%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Women Vikingur Olafsvik Women 12 1.16 10 26 -0.05%
08:00 Bhayangkara FC Mitra Kukar Finished 4-1 21 1.62 4.3333 6.1 -1.18%
11:30 Semen Padang Arema Cronus Finished 2-0 19 2.63 3.4 2.85 -2.46%
12:00 Lithuania U19 Women     Estonia U19 Women Finished 0-5 8 2.88 3.5 2.49 -3.34%
02:00 Manchester United     Manchester City Finished 2-0 18 2.33 3.52 3.33 -1.34%
11:30 Inter Milan     Schalke 04 Finished 1-1 20 2.71 3.6 2.69 -1.82%
14:00 Viktoria Koln     Heracles Almelo Finished 2-0 13 2.4 3.9 3.13 0.75%
14:00 Neftchi Baku     Zira Finished 1-0 9 1.87 4.45 4 -0.94%
14:00 Nykoebing FC     Three Bridges 4 1.42 4.5 5.5 -9.77%
15:00 Knokke     Oostende Cancelled
15:00 Partizan Bardejov     Odeva Lipany Finished 4-0 14 1.2857 5.8 8.75 -6.06%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg     Arsenal U23 Finished 5-0 8 1.87 4.1 3.5 -6.05%
15:00 Szekszardi     Paksi II Finished 1-2 6 2.63 3.55 2.35 -8.04%
15:00 Sivasspor     Gaziantep BB Finished 1-1
15:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon     Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-2 4 2.7 3.35 2.45 -7.15%
15:00 Puchov     Inter Bratislava 6 3.6 3.8 1.833 -7.96%
15:00 Benevento     Livorno Finished 1-0 10 1.71 4 5.5 -1.63%
15:00 Kariana Erden     Slivnishki Geroj
15:30 Anker Wismar     Hertha Berlin Finished 1-5 13 20 10 1.09 -6.32%
16:00 Amiens SC     Nancy Finished 0-1 19 2.7 3.46 2.75 -2.25%
16:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-1 22 2.7 3.7 3 2.67%
16:00 Kayserispor     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-2 13 2.63 3.6 2.8 -1.49%
16:00 Trinec     Banik Ostrava Finished 2-5 17 6 4.32 1.67 0.31%
16:00 Austria Salzburg     Scunthorpe United Finished 0-6 13 12.5 7.5 1.2 -4.46%
16:00 Al Shabab Riyadh     Kasimpasa Finished 3-1 11 6.35 4.5 1.5 -4.43%
16:00 Caykur Rizespor     Dukla Prague Finished 1-2 13 4.5 3.82 2.25 7.71%
16:00 Wezel Sport     Lommel United 2 28 26 1.01 -6.04%
16:00 Brest     Lorient
16:30 Bordeaux     Guingamp Finished 1-0
16:30 Hellas Kagran     First Vienna Finished 1-1 11 13 7.25 1.22 -3.34%
16:30 Retz     Znojmo Finished 6-1 7 2.6 5 2.85 6.90%
16:30 Sokół Kleczew     Victoria Wrzesnia 5 1.5 4.5 4.75 -9.04%
16:30 Trabzonspor     Dorogi FC Finished 2-1 11 1.39 5.3 6.6 -5.63%
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld     Norwich City Finished 1-3 21 2.45 3.6 3.11 -0.74%
17:00 Strassburg     Sochaux Finished 3-2 16 2.01 3.62 4.1 -1.74%
17:00 Club Brugge     Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-2 21 3.05 3.62 2.45 -1.21%
17:00 Genclerbirligi     PEC Zwolle Finished 0-2 17 3.02 3.45 2.51 -1.90%
17:00 KV Mechelen     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-1 21 1.5319 4.75 6.06 -2.75%
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     FC Koln Finished 0-0 18 19 11.5 1.143 -1.43%
17:00 Alemannia Aachen     FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-1 18 2.26 4.1 3.11 -0.79%
17:00 Chamois Niortais     Chateauroux Finished 0-2 21 2.34 3.47 3.27 -2.09%
17:00 Union Edelweiss     Admira Linz Finished 1-3 12 1.43 5.35 5.35 -6.81%
17:00 Lebring     ASK Marienthal 5 1.2 8.5 12 -3.32%
17:00 Leobendorf     SV Horn Finished 4-0 13 4.2 4.55 1.68 -5.04%
17:00 Reims     Valenciennes Finished 0-0 23 2.52 3.32 3 -3.04%
17:00 Wildon     Weinland Gamlitz Finished 4-2 10 2 4.5 2.95 -5.77%
17:00 Spratzern     SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 2-3 6 2.55 3.9 2.25 -8.51%
17:00 SC Bastia     Ajaccio GFCO Cancelled 10 5.5 4.2 1.73 0.21%
17:15 Gambarogno Contone     Bellinzona Finished 0-5 4 9 7 1.18 -9.21%
17:30 Waasland Beveren     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-1 20 1.66 4.15 5.48 -2.52%
17:30 Bonner SC     Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-1 18 3.31 3.62 2.18 -3.57%
17:30 RD Agueda     FC Porto B Finished 1-0 12 5.5 4 1.62 -4.68%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki     Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-0 19 1.285 5.86 12.5 -2.80%
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-0 13 1.67 4.65 4.1 -5.46%
17:45 Granada CF II     Marbella FC Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.5 2.84 -5.17%
18:00 Auxerre     Troyes Finished 1-2 23 2.7 3.42 2.87 -1.11%
18:00 Plymouth Argyle     Cardiff City Finished 0-1 22 6.25 4.05 1.75 2.21%
18:00 Lens     KAA Gent Finished 1-3 21 2.784 3.5 2.63 -2.45%
18:00 Muleno CF     Real Murcia Finished 0-6 14 13 6.3 1.26 -2.85%
18:00 Bishop Auckland     Darlington 1883 Finished 0-2 7 4.6 4.5 1.5714 -7.06%
18:00 Milton Keynes Dons     Coventry City Finished 0-2 23 2.1 3.75 3.6 -2.02%
18:00 CD Eldense     Elche B 8 3.1 3.5 2.1 -7.79%
18:30 Real Betis     Vitoria Setubal Finished 1-0 22 1.85 3.96 4.66 -0.76%
18:30 Morecambe     Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-2 22 5.74 4.46 1.67 0.28%
18:30 Poole Town     Dorchester Town Finished 1-2 16 1.3 6.2 10 -2.96%
18:30 Stamford     Mansfield Town Finished 3-1 13 3.6 4.25 1.94 -2.77%
18:45 Rotherham United     Sheffield United Finished 1-2 22 3.96 3.85 1.95 -2.45%
18:45 AFC Wimbledon     Burton Albion Finished 3-0 23 2.81 3.8 2.47 -2.33%
18:45 Eastbourne Borough     Worthing FC Finished 1-3 15 1.5333 4.333 5.75 -5.38%
19:00 CD Azuaga     Cordoba CF II Finished 2-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.42 -10.36%
19:30 Boavista     CD Tondela Finished (pen.) 4-1 11 2.29 3.6 3.3 -1.72%
10:30 Academy Pandev     Gyori ETO U19 Finished 2-2 8 1.83 4.4 3.5 -5.61%
13:15 Nitra U19     FK Sarajevo U19 Finished 0-0 11 3.4 4.12 2 -3.55%
14:00 Brondby IF U19     Ilvesheim U19 2 1.21 6 9 -9.44%
15:00 Maccabi Haifa U19     Darmstadt 98 U19 3 1.5 4.28 5.75 -6.91%
15:30 Altinordu U19     Academy Sport U19 Finished 6-0 9 1.151 9 21 -2.68%
16:00 St. Pauli U19     Waldhof Mannheim U19 2 1.192 7.5 10 -6.74%
17:00 Augsburg U19     Club Brugge U19 2 2.32 3 2.9 -9.84%
09:00 Estonia U17 Women     Lithuania U17 Women 4 2.4 3.3 2.65 -8.85%
Iran ‐ Super Cup
16:30 Persepolis Naft Tehran Finished 3-0 14 1.352 4.52 10.5 -5.31%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Shelbourne FC Finished 1-0 20 3.44 3.4 2.33 -1.38%
18:45 Waterford United Cobh Ramblers Finished 4-0 21 1.41 5 9.09 -1.89%
18:45 UC Dublin Athlone Town Finished 4-0 21 1.31 6.38 10 -1.97%
19:00 Wexford Youths Longford Town Finished 1-2 21 4.75 3.73 1.93 0.33%
18:45 Galway United Drogheda United Finished 4-1 22 1.65 4.2 6.06 -0.91%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Derry City Finished 0-1 22 4.54 3.7 1.95 -0.33%
19:00 Finn Harps Cork City Finished 0-1
19:00 St Patricks Athletic Bray Wanderers Finished 3-1 14 2.17 3.7 3.54 -1.34%
08:45 Perlis PDRM Finished 3-1 11 2.53 3.84 2.58 -4.15%
08:45 ATM PKNP FC Finished 0-4 14 4.82 4.15 1.62 -6.17%
12:15 Sabah Misc Mifa Finished 2-1 16 1.75 4.25 4.33 -3.63%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Terengganu Finished 1-2 14 2.14 3.54 3.85 -0.94%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II UiTM FC Finished 1-0 16 1.533 4.75 5.3 -4.90%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Pahang Kuantan FA Finished 3-0 14 1.2857 6 11 -3.42%
15:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 3-1 11 2.05 3.65 3.32 -5.93%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Cruz Azul U20 10 2.45 3.5 2.45 -9.26%
15:00 CF Ungheni Granicerul Finished 1-1
15:00 Codru FC Edinet Finished 2-3
15:00 Iskra Stal FC Victoria Finished 1-2
15:00 Saxan Cadir Lunga Real Succes Finished 1-0
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau II Singerei Finished 5-0
21:00 Deportivo Capiata Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-0 19 2.66 3.4 3.005 -0.28%
23:10 General Diaz Cerro Porteno Finished 2-1 18 4.45 3.58 1.87 -3.74%
18:15 Sport Huancayo Comerciantes Unidos Finished 3-1 22 1.53 4.62 7.5 -0.34%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Sport Rosario Finished 2-1 21 1.54 4.17 7.7 -1.87%
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Arka Gdynia Finished 0-0 23 2.33 3.42 3.46 -1.05%
18:30 Wisla Krakow LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-0 23 1.7937 4.12 5.25 0.94%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Sepsi Juventus Bucharest Finished 2-1 22 3.09 3.25 2.68 -0.44%
18:00 ACS Poli Timisoara FCSB Finished 0-1 21 4.55 3.55 1.9901 -0.39%
09:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 15 1.7 4.1 5.25 -2.21%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-3 16 2.42 3.6 3.35 1.06%
16:30 Anzhi Mahachkala Amkar Perm Finished 1-0 23 2.36 3.1 4.28 2.05%
16:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-3 23 1.57 4.13 7.7 -0.89%
18:45 Ross County Hibernian Finished (pen.) 4-3 19 3.29 3.4 2.42 -1.12%
18:00 Vojvodina Cukaricki Stankom Finished 1-0 21 3.22 3.3 2.555 -0.50%
11:30 Albirex Niigata FC Warriors FC Finished (after ET) 1-0 18 1.533 4.6 6.7 -1.86%
16:00 Aluminij Krsko Posavlje Finished 4-2 22 2.22 3.28 3.6 -3.20%
09:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-1 14 3 3.2 2.35 -6.66%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gangneung City FC Finished 2-0 14 2.875 3.15 2.5 -6.13%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Changwon City FC Finished 2-1 16 2.55 3.32 3.2 -0.58%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-2 14 3.4 3.31 2.19 -5.02%
08:00 Seoul Amazones Women Daejeon Women 8 2.1 3.57 3.4 -4.80%
10:00 Goyang Daekyo Women Hyundai Steel Women 3 3.08 3.56 2.24 -4.94%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Gyeongju Women 12 1.56 4.24 5.5 -5.54%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Suwon FMC Women 13 6.5 5.3 1.44 -3.57%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Aarau Finished 2-1 20 1.5848 4.55 6.1 -1.45%
16:00 Sweden Women     Russia Women Finished 2-0 20 1.2222 7.8 15.75 -0.98%
18:45 Germany Women     Italy Women Finished 2-1 19 1.16 8.4 20.93 -2.81%
23:00 Orlando City Atlanta United Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.7 2.65 -0.47%
USA ‐ USL
02:30 Seattle Sounders II Swope Park Finished 0-2 15 4 4.12 1.9 -1.87%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II     Toronto II Finished 1-0 15 1.7 4.48 5.25 -0.19%
13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky Hirnyk-Sport Finished 2-3 14 2.05 3.55 3.75 -3.49%
16:00 Obolon-Brovar Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.6 4.6 -4.83%
16:00 Volyn Lutsk Balkany Zorya Finished 0-0 15 2.3 3.4 3.38 -2.42%
14:00 Veres-D Rivne U21 Reserves Oleksandria U21 Finished 1-1 11 2.39 3.4 2.85 -5.96%
14:30 Chernomorets Odessa U21 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Finished 2-2 14 1.6 4.3 5.25 -4.58%
Data from Sep 26, 2017, 10:47
3.0053870677948