• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 15, 2017

Sep 15, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Supersport United     Zesco United Finished 0-0 13 1.67 3.69 6.4 -2.54%
15:00 Olympique Medea El Harrach Finished 1-0 20 2.82 3.04 3.7 4.84%
16:00 JS Kabylie Paradou Finished 1-1 20 2.01 3.32 4.88 -0.36%
16:45 CS Constantine USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-0 18 1.66 3.8 6.3 -2.37%
19:00 JS Saoura USM Blida Finished 2-0 19 1.48 4.2 7.5 -4.50%
10:00 RC Relizane U21 ASO Chlef U21 5 2.02 3.3 3.4 -8.44%
10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 CA Batna U21 3 2.74 3.2 2.4 -8.60%
10:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 ASM Oran U21 2 2.02 3.25 3.25 -9.95%
13:30 JS Kabylie U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-2 9 1.9091 3.84 3.6 -5.84%
13:30 Kouba U21 JSM Bejaia U21 3 2.74 3.5 3.9 10.24%
13:30 CABB Arreridj U21 MC Saida U21 2 1.93 3.4 3.4 -9.61%
13:30 Ain Fakroun U21 Ain M'lila U21 2 2.392 3 2.8 -9.79%
14:00 CS Constantine U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 0-1 7 2.27 3.5 2.75 -8.25%
14:00 Mascara U21 JSM Skikda U21 2 2.12 3.3 3 -9.75%
14:00 Olympique Medea U21 El Harrach U21 4 1.93 4.1 4.5 1.60%
14:00 MC El Eulma U21 MO Bejaia U21 3 2.22 3.3 2.8 -9.96%
16:00 JS Saoura U21 USM Blida U21 4 1.333 5.25 7 -7.71%
15:00 WA Tlemcen CA Batna Finished 0-0 14 3.85 2.93 2.75 3.66%
15:00 Mascara JSM Skikda Finished 1-2 15 2.615 3 3.7 1.42%
15:00 MC El Eulma MO Bejaia Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.01 3.58 -3.58%
15:00 RC Relizane ASO Chlef Finished 0-0 12 1.82 3.07 4.53 -8.75%
15:00 Amal Bou Saada ASM Oran Finished 0-0 12 2 3.21 3.8 -6.95%
16:00 CRB Ain Fekroun Ain M'lila Finished 1-2 11 2.075 2.92 3.98 -7.03%
16:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj MC Saida Finished 4-0 11 1.875 3.26 4.09 -7.80%
16:00 RC Kouba JSM Bejaia Finished 0-1 11 2.984 3.12 3.4 5.29%
22:05 Club Atletico Tigre Patronato Parana Finished 1-3 21 1.84 3.66 5.02 -1.57%
14:00 Pyunik Banants Yerevan Finished 1-2 17 2.6 3.4 3.17 0.58%
16:30 SV Ried Austria Lustenau Finished 3-1 20 1.76 4.51 5.8 3.92%
16:30 WSG Wattens FC Liefering Finished 3-2 20 3.4 3.66 2.33 0.35%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 2-0 21 8.3 4.9 1.5291 2.19%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-1 21 3.96 3.9 2.05 0.33%
18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 1-1 22 3.136 3.49 2.53 -0.07%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 16 1.78 4.01 5.3 0.01%
17:00 Union St. Florian Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-1 15 2.43 3.95 2.595 -4.77%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-0 15 2 3.98 3.64 -2.53%
17:00 Gleichenberg SC Gleisdorf Finished 1-0 15 2.84 3.96 2.25 -4.68%
17:00 Sturm Graz II SC Weiz Finished 4-1 15 1.42 6 8.1 0.57%
17:00 Parndorf Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-3 16 2.05 3.96 3.32 -3.99%
17:00 Austria Wien II SKU Amstetten Finished 3-2 16 2.49 3.92 3.17 2.86%
17:00 FC Kufstein SV Grodig Finished 3-4 16 6.44 4.7 1.595 0.50%
17:00 Lafnitz FC Pasching Finished 1-1 16 1.66 5.1 7 6.23%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA Bruck/Leitha Finished 0-2 16 2.66 3.98 2.52 -2.35%
17:30 SV Horn FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-0 16 1.456 5.4 6.4 -2.75%
17:30 SV Schwechat SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-3 16 4.85 4.1 1.765 -1.64%
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf SKN St Polten II Finished 2-0 16 1.4 6.1 7.2 -1.68%
15:20 Al Ittihad Bahrain Al Hadd Finished 2-2 18 3.58 4 2.05 -1.68%
17:35 Al Shabab Manama Manama Club Finished 1-0 19 3.82 3.35 2.08 -3.94%
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-0 21 2.94 3.45 2.68 -0.31%
17:30 Eupen U21 Club Brugge U21 8 4 4.64 1.65 -6.68%
18:30 Club Brugge KV Mechelen Finished 2-0 25 1.4016 5.4 9.73 -0.14%
00:30 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 0-2 13 2.08 3.26 3.62 -5.99%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 11 3.32 4 1.8333 -8.81%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Guarani SP U20 13 3.8 4.26 1.727 -7.14%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 13 5.5 4.5 1.51 -6.22%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 13 6.5 5.1 1.3636 -7.69%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 12 1.95 3.67 3.3 -8.12%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 12 1.3636 5.1 6.5 -7.69%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Santa Cruz PE Goias EC Finished 3-0 22 2.24 3.28 3.87 -0.96%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-2 20 3.195 3.2 2.63 -0.57%
17:00 Levski Sofia Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-0 20 1.25 6.49 17 -1.27%
02:00 Plaza Amador     CD Olimpia Finished 1-7 16 6.25 4.15 2.64 28.25%
00:45 Jorge Wilstermann     River Plate Finished 3-0 23 3.02 3.1 2.86 -0.33%
00:45 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota     Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-1 23 1.89 3.5 5.88 1.53%
23:00 Serbian White Eagles Waterloo Region Finished 5-3 2 1.235 6.3 11 -5.60%
11:35 Tianjin Teda Changchun Yatai Finished 1-5 22 1.9009 4.46 5.8 8.38%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:45 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 20 1.9524 3.59 4.67 -0.49%
23:00 La Equidad Bogota Cortulua Finished 3-0 22 1.8696 3.47 5.1 -1.88%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-1 23 3.66 3.3 2.3 -1.09%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.25 3.28 -6.29%
16:00 Ethnikos Assias PAEEK Finished 0-1 7 5.25 4.2 2.4 18.31%
14:30 MFK Vyskov FK Prostejov Finished 1-3 11 1.85 4.1 4.55 -0.42%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim Vitkovice Finished 3-1 19 1.648 4.76 9 7.76%
16:00 Dukla Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 24 1.9615 3.72 4.62 0.49%
16:00 Teplice Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-0 24 1.79 3.63 6.09 0.17%
15:30 Herstedoster Lundtofte 4 1.32 5.5 5.5 -10.81%
16:00 Oure FA Sonderborg Finished 4-0 9 1.77 6.13 4.85 7.03%
16:30 Herlev IF Taastrup FC Finished 1-0 10 1.37 5.13 6.5 -7.30%
16:45 RB 1906 Tuse IF 4 4.5 4.5 1.48 -10.72%
17:00 HB Torshavn     Jaegersborg 4 1.31 5.5 7 -8.09%
17:00 KB 2 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 3.75 4.5 1.57 -11.18%
17:00 KB Breidholt     BK Union 2 3.75 4.5 1.57 -11.18%
17:45 Prespa IF Foroyar 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
16:00 Silkeborg IF Odense BK Finished 1-0 24 2.88 3.35 2.74 -1.06%
18:15 Randers FC Lyngby Finished 0-0 24 2.22 3.48 3.69 -0.87%
17:00 El Raja Marsa Asyouty Sport Finished 0-2 19 2.73 2.875 3.68 1.43%
00:30 Sonsonate Isidro Metapan Finished 1-2 9 2.4 3.45 2.81 -5.87%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador Municipal Limeno Finished 4-0 10 1.91 3.8 3.92 -4.01%
19:00 Bournemouth AFC Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 23 2.21 3.5 4 1.19%
18:00 Arsenal U23 Leicester U23 Finished 1-0 16 1.73 5.2 6.6 8.48%
18:00 Fulham U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 3-0 16 1.94 4.95 5.1 9.46%
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 4-1 16 2.43 3.9 2.875 -1.55%
18:00 Leeds United U23 Crystal Palace U23 2 2.05 3.8 2.88 -8.94%
16:30 Parnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-4 14 39 15.5 1.0303 -5.73%
15:00 Albania Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-4 10 49 23 1.06 -0.72%
15:55 Norway Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 4-1 10 1.0488 21 51 -2.03%
16:00 Poland Women     Belarus Women Finished 4-1 16 1.19 9.6 20 0.55%
16:00 Ukraine Women     Croatia Women Finished 1-1 16 1.4 6.75 9.5 3.34%
18:30 Italy Women     Moldova Women Finished 5-0 8 1.016 41 81 -2.06%
15:30 NuPS TPV Finished 1-2 20 3.88 4.5 1.8333 -2.48%
15:30 Tampere United Viikingit Finished 0-2 19 2.4 4 2.77 -2.69%
15:30 SalPa FC Espoo Finished 2-3 19 1.5 5.5 7.3 1.47%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 1-1 20 1.81 4.15 4.8 -0.18%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Bastia CA Amiens AC Finished 1-0
18:00 Entente SSG Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 23 2.77 2.95 3.34 0.06%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Concarneau Finished 0-0 22 1.96 3.57 4.7 -0.31%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais SC Bastia
18:00 Creteil Beziers Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.21 3.3 1.53%
18:00 Boulogne Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-2 23 2.01 3.2 4.78 -1.89%
18:00 Dunkerque Chambly Thelle Finished 1-1 24 2.395 3.15 3.78 0.05%
18:00 GS Consolat Marseille Avranches Finished 0-1 23 2.07 3.77 4.5 3.03%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:45 Toulouse Bordeaux Finished 0-1 22 3.2 3.25 2.64 0.10%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Nimes Auxerre Finished 3-0 22 2.02 3.3 4.95 -0.01%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Clermont Finished 2-1 23 2.58 3.125 3.72 2.42%
18:00 US Orleans Chamois Niortais Finished 3-1 23 2.07 3.26 4.6 -0.72%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Chateauroux Finished 3-0 23 3 3.32 2.984 3.13%
18:00 Valenciennes Lens Finished 1-0 23 3.2 3.36 2.6 0.53%
18:00 Lorient Ajaccio Finished 2-0 23 1.64 4.19 7.2 1.29%
18:00 Quevilly Nancy Finished 2-0 23 4.26 3.2 2.25 0.84%
18:00 Paris FC Tours Finished 2-0 22 2.37 3.1 4.26 2.12%
18:00 Brest Le Havre Finished 1-0 22 2.72 3.2 3.1 -0.27%
18:30 Hannover 96 Hamburger SV Finished 2-0 24 2.22 3.63 4.3333 4.53%
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue Holstein Kiel Finished 0-3 25 2.99 3.39 2.73 0.43%
16:30 Union Berlin Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 1-1 24 2 3.78 4.68 2.23%
17:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 23 1.62 4.26 6.5 -0.58%
17:00 FSV Zwickau FC Magdeburg Finished 3-1 22 3.42 3.32 2.475 0.24%
17:00 VfL Osnabruck Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-1 22 1.905 3.68 5.05 0.53%
17:30 Reutlingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 0-0 12 2.97 4 2.025 -7.45%
17:00 SpVgg Weiden FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 4-1 11 2.4 4.22 2.4 -6.57%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf Spvgg Ansbach Finished 3-2 12 1.744 4 3.65 -8.87%
17:30 SV Heimstetten TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 1-0 12 1.85 4.14 3.175 -8.85%
16:00 Bremer Sv TuS Schwachhausen Finished 6-1 10 1.07 11 20 -7.02%
17:00 Brinkumer SV Habenhauser FV Finished 2-0
17:30 Condor Hamburg Osdorf Finished 2-3 12 1.925 4.3 2.855 -9.28%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wedeler Finished 1-3 11 2.248 4.25 2.45 -8.11%
18:00 Hamburger SV III TSV Buchholz Finished 2-1 11 4.25 4.5 1.59 -7.96%
18:00 Suderelbe Concordia Hamburg Finished 0-4 11 2.4 4.3 2.25 -8.56%
17:00 FC Ederbergland KSV Baunatal Finished 1-4 12 4.5 4.55 1.533 -8.62%
17:30 SpVgg Neu Isenburg SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 2-1 11 2.17 4.05 2.5 -9.73%
17:30 Strausberg SV Victoria Seelow Finished 2-1 11 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
17:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Malchower SV Finished 1-1 9 3 4.34 2.25 -0.81%
15:45 FSV Barleben 1911 Askania Bernburg Finished 0-1 11 2.445 4 2.25 -9.37%
17:30 TuS Mechtersheim TSG Pfeddersheim Postponed 7 2.22 4 2.445 -9.87%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Schweinfurt Finished 2-2 22 4.38 4.06 1.97 1.81%
17:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Pipinsried Finished 2-2 20 1.7246 4.2 5.1 -1.38%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Greuther Furth II Finished 1-0 21 1.35 6 10.5 -0.26%
17:00 TSV Buchbach VfB Eichstatt Finished 2-1 21 2.35 3.84 3.46 2.57%
17:30 FC Memmingen Augsburg II Finished 0-5 21 2.85 3.9 2.78 3.41%
17:00 Budissa Bautzen Germania Halberstadt Finished 2-2 22 2.68 3.5 2.77 -1.95%
17:00 TSG Neustrelitz Berliner AK 07 Finished 0-1 22 4.66 4.22 1.877 1.59%
17:30 Astoria Walldorf Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-2 22 4.2 3.9 1.9804 0.05%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-4 23 3.44 3.76 3.1 13.74%
17:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 23 3.42 3.56 2.92 9.20%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Vida Finished 0-0 15 1.444 4.58 7.4 -4.40%
12:00 Warriors FC     Eastern AA Finished 3-2 15 8 5.05 1.592 5.13%
08:00 Semen Padang Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-2 14 3 3.5 3.65 11.98%
11:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persija Jakarta Finished 2-1 17 1.725 4.6 6.7 5.67%
16:00 Ergotelis     OF Ierapetras 3 1.25 5.5 7.5 -10.33%
15:00 Senegal     Niger Finished 1-2 6 1.74 3.4 4.76 -7.31%
18:00 Ivory Coast     Benin Finished 0-1 4 1.75 3.4 6.44 -2.04%
16:00 Denmark Women     Netherlands Women 3 2.895 3.42 2.23 -7.94%
19:00 France Women     Chile Women Finished 1-0 9 1.016 26 59 -3.82%
12:30 Padideh Shandiz Saipa Karadj Finished 3-0 20 2.6 3 3.52 -0.20%
14:30 Tractor Sazi Mashhad Finished 1-1 20 1.96 3.35 6.45 3.76%
15:15 Zob Ahan Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 6-0 21 2.23 3.05 4.2 -1.42%
15:30 Pars Janoobi Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-0 21 3.5 3.064 2.55 -0.42%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Athlone Town Finished 4-1 22 1.26 7.2 12.75 -1.09%
19:00 Wexford Youths Waterford United Finished 0-3 22 9.62 4.92 1.4 -2.10%
18:45 St Mochtas FC Bangor Celtic 3 1.34 5.05 6.57 -8.80%
19:00 Newbridge Town Portmarnock 2 1.81 3.76 3.5 -9.43%
18:45 Cork City Dundalk
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers
18:45 Galway United Derry City Finished 2-1 23 3.56 3.72 2.2 -0.42%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Limerick FC Finished 1-1 23 2.91 3.6 2.58 -0.89%
18:45 Drogheda United Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-4 23 4.8 3.56 2.05 2.35%
Israel ‐ Cup
10:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion FC Beitar Yavne 3 5.5 4.5 1.45 -8.57%
10:15 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi SC Dimona Finished 1-2 11 2.88 3.36 2.25 -8.20%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 3.8 3.58 1.92 -5.96%
11:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Maccabi Kiryat Gat 9 3 3.32 2.4 -4.87%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa 7 3.8 3.4 2.17 -1.78%
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Yavne Finished 1-4 8 2.02 3.3 3.3 -9.18%
12:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Maccabi Daliyat El Karmel Finished 3-1 10 2.9 3.3 2.77 -0.88%
12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 2-1 10 3.1 3.08 2.85 0.19%
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Sport Club Tira 10 2.115 3.6 4.1 0.55%
12:00 Hapoel Tzafrirm Holon Kfar Kasem 5 3.48 3.6 2.05 -5.03%
12:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 8 1.75 3.6 5 -4.69%
08:30 Ironi Beit Shemesh Bney Eilat FC Finished 1-1 10 5 4.47 1.87 4.33%
08:30 SC Daburiyya Osama Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 6 1.65 4.72 4.66 -3.15%
09:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Finished 0-2 9 2.27 3.64 2.8 -6.75%
09:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Maccabi Shefaram Finished 1-0 9 4 3.75 1.83 -5.94%
09:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 1.59 4.2 4.2 -9.51%
09:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Modiin 7 1.685 3.8 4.33 -8.05%
10:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Ironi Or Yehuda 9 4.7 4.23 1.632 -5.83%
11:30 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 8 2.42 3.4 2.9 -4.96%
11:30 Ironi Beit Dagan AS Holon Mor 10 2.88 3.51 5 20.17%
12:00 Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel FC Alnada Nazareth 7 2.27 3.5 2.82 -7.48%
12:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Irony Netivot 9 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
12:15 SC Maccabi Ashdod Bnei Yzalel Rehovot 9 1.69 4.09 4.78 -4.34%
12:30 Beitar Nahariya Maccabi Bnei Nahf Finished 1-1 10 2.5 3.67 3.75 6.48%
12:30 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido 8 1.7 4.09 3.9 -8.18%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-2 18 2.104 3.38 4.15 -1.20%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-2 18 3.4 3.38 2.34 -1.70%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.6 3.58 -1.35%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Ironi Nesher Finished 2-0 18 1.675 4.1 5.9 -1.03%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 19 1.82 3.72 5 -1.79%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:00 Giana Erminio AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 0-1 19 2.368 3.5 4.5 7.50%
18:45 Alessandria Livorno Finished 0-3 19 2.55 3.3 3.6 2.78%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Venezia Spezia Finished 0-0 23 2.44 3.05 4.18 2.36%
19:00 Cesena AS Avellino Finished 3-1 23 2.23 3.25 4.05 -0.30%
14:00 That Ras Al Ahli Amman Finished 1-1 8 2.95 3.1 2.46 -6.37%
16:30 Al Wihdat Amman Shabab Al Ordon Finished 1-1 16 1.69 3.96 6.5 0.19%
15:25 Al Naser Al Jahra Finished 1-2 17 2.285 3.65 3.75 2.22%
17:55 Al Arabi Al-Qadsia Finished 2-2 18 3.46 3.6 2.3 -0.16%
18:00 Al Ahed Nejmeh Beirut Finished 2-2 3 2.952 3.47 2.29 -5.98%
14:30 Dziugas Telsiai Taurage Tauras Finished 0-0 5 1.384 5.42 10.5 -0.23%
15:30 Stumbras Kaunas B Trakai II Finished 0-2 1 2.02 3.24 3.24 -10.10%
17:30 Vilniaus Vytis Baltija Finished 4-2
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch Finished 2-1 11 2.705 3.75 2.34 -5.99%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Felda United FC PKNP FC Finished 1-3 13 1.69 4.7 5.25 0.51%
13:00 Melaka Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-4 13 7.25 5.5 1.42 -2.34%
13:00 Selangor FA Kedah FA Finished 2-3 14 2.71 3.64 2.664 -1.87%
17:00 Qormi FC Sirens Finished 1-0 2 2.58 3.55 2.32 -9.12%
17:00 Floriana FC St Andrews FC Finished 4-0 15 1.533 4.68 5.55 -4.41%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-2 18 1.92 3.58 4.2 -3.68%
15:00 UNAM Pumas II Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 1-0 10 1.85 3.85 3.65 -6.91%
15:00 Club America II Pachuca II
15:00 Lobos Prepa Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-1 11 2.42 3.42 2.66 -7.54%
17:00 Queretaro II Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II 8 2.3 3.47 2.67 -8.88%
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo La Piedad 8 2.67 3.47 2.3 -8.88%
17:00 Queretaro Tiburones Rojos Veracruz 1 2.29 3.47 2.67 -9.04%
22:00 Monterrey II Necaxa II 10 1.91 3.88 4.18 -2.01%
15:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Tigres UANL U20 12 1.83 3.8 3.45 -9.05%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Club America U20 11 2.85 3.55 2.15 -8.90%
13:30 Spicul Chiscareni CS Petrocub Finished 0-4 6 14 5.79 1.33 0.40%
13:30 Dacia Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-0 10 1.444 6.65 11 7.09%
18:00 Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-4 23 3.72 4.1 2.18 2.94%
18:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Eindhoven Finished 0-1 23 2.65 3.94 2.85 1.83%
18:00 Fortuna Sittard Volendam Finished 1-0 23 2.66 3.82 2.78 0.26%
18:00 Dordrecht Almere City Finished 1-1 22 3.3 3.8 2.38 1.38%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen FC Emmen Finished 1-1 23 2.01 3.96 4.58 3.27%
18:00 MVV Maastricht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-0 22 1.85 3.9 4.92 -0.02%
18:00 Telstar Den Bosch Finished 3-2 23 2.19 3.87 3.66 1.19%
18:00 FC Oss Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-2 22 2.33 4.07 3.22 1.48%
18:00 Jong Utrecht De Graafschap Finished 1-4 23 6.55 4.54 1.67 2.91%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Cambuur Leeuwarden Finished 1-3 22 3.02 3.64 2.5 -0.58%
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-2 25 4.57 4.21 1.97 3.74%
15:45 Vestfossen Oppsal Finished 4-1 12 3.35 5.25 1.744 -5.87%
18:00 Tromso II Salangen Finished 4-4 5 1.6 5 3.8 -8.10%
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno Cerro Porteno Finished 2-3 22 3.05 3.54 2.46 -1.66%
16:30 Radomiak Radom Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-0 7 1.7 3.7 4.55 -7.26%
16:00 Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-1 24 2.95 3.45 2.65 -0.62%
18:30 Lech Poznan Korona Kielce Finished 1-0 24 1.7407 4.2 5.35 0.05%
19:30 Pacos Ferreira Vitoria Setubal Finished 1-0 23 2.65 3.1 3.5 1.46%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Gharafa SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 1-1 19 2.49 4.14 3.16 4.21%
17:10 Umm Salal Al Kharaitiyat Finished 3-1 18 2.32 3.84 3.62 3.34%
17:10 Al-Duhail Qatar SC Finished 3-2 18 1.3 5.84 11.5 -2.67%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Juventus Bucharest FC Botosani Finished 0-2 23 3.26 3.32 2.47 -1.27%
17:30 CSMS Iasi Voluntari Finished 2-1 22 2.36 3.26 3.54 -1.28%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Voluntari II AFC Progresul Spartac Finished 2-2 6 2.45 3.85 4.5 12.34%
14:00 CS Vulturii Lugoj Scolar Resita Finished 1-0 8 2.5 3.45 2.6 -6.93%
14:00 ACSO Filiasi Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 8 1.14 8 26 -3.91%
14:00 Flacara Moreni Concordia Chiajna II Finished 1-1 8 1.95 3.45 3.4 -8.83%
14:00 Urban Titu Astra Giurgiu II Finished 0-4 8 2.75 3.4 2.47 -5.89%
14:00 Tunari Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-1 6 4.5 3.86 1.7 -6.50%
14:00 CFR Cluj II Avrig 7 1.82 3.6 3.8 -8.29%
14:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Gaz Metan ll 7 1.365 4.8 7.5 -6.91%
14:00 Aerostar Bacau CS Kosarom Pascani Finished 3-0 8 1.21 8.5 17 -0.29%
14:00 Chiscani AFC Metalul Buzau 8 6.75 4 1.675 0.49%
14:00 CNS Cetate Deva ACS Sirineasa 7 3 3.6 2.45 -1.89%
12:00 FK Murom Znamya Truda Finished 1-0 7 1.5 6 6.5 1.30%
14:00 Strogino Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.34 2.88 -1.02%
15:30 Dnepr Smolensk Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 0-3 16 4.15 3.58 2.1 0.35%
12:30 CSKA Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 4-0 14 1.44 5.2 8.1 -1.01%
16:30 Arsenal Tula Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-0 23 3.14 3.06 3.02 2.42%
19:15 SP La Fiorita SC Faetano Finished 3-1
19:15 Juvenes Dogana Tre Penne Finished 1-3
15:25 Al Fateh Al Raed Finished 1-0 20 3 3.78 3.2 9.84%
15:40 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Baten Club Finished 1-2 21 1.86 4.03 5.07 1.73%
17:25 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 2-1 21 3.58 3.98 2.25 2.56%
18:45 Partick Thistle Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-2 24 9 5.3 1.55 5.83%
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad Bezanija Finished 3-2 6 2.42 3.46 3.15 -1.93%
14:00 Teleoptik Jagodina Finished 0-2 6 2.32 3.14 3.35 -4.58%
11:30 Warriors FC Geylang International Finished 0-2 16 1.9524 3.95 4.47 1.11%
11:30 Hougang United Young Lions Finished 2-1 17 1.25 6.2 12 -4.27%
14:00 STK Samorin Lokomotiva Kosice Finished 1-1 13 4.61 3.7 1.8333 -3.16%
16:45 NK Celje Krsko Posavlje Finished 0-0 21 2.275 3.49 4.04 2.71%
18:00 Ajax Cape Town Polokwane City Finished 2-0 21 2.23 3.3 3.55 -3.21%
18:00 Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.1 3.22 1.62%
08:00 Daejeon Korail FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 4-3 11 1.65 3.85 6.2 -2.64%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Cheonan City FC Finished 2-0 13 3.1 3.35 2.4 -3.64%
10:00 Changwon City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-1 14 5.6 3.85 1.65 -4.25%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 1-1 14 1.41 4.6 8.3 -4.50%
08:00 Seoul Amazones Women Goyang Daekyo Women Finished 2-3 10 3.55 3.84 2 -4.04%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 0-3 13 6.2 4.42 1.55 -3.17%
10:00 Daejeon Women Gyeongju Women Finished 1-0 10 1.72 4.7 8.9 10.31%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 1-1 11 1.26 8.44 15.75 2.50%
19:00 Eibar CD Leganes Finished 1-0 24 2.14 3.41 4.1 -0.44%
19:00 CD Lugo Real Zaragoza Finished 2-1 23 2.74 3.14 3.25 0.90%
10:00 CD Tropezon Albericia Finished 2-0 15 1.575 4.33 6.5 -1.93%
15:30 SD Barreda Balompie Castro Finished 3-1 13 2.31 3.6 2.85 -5.80%
16:00 EMD Santillana Textil Escudo 14 2.67 3.5 2.4 -7.14%
16:00 Velarde CD Laredo 11 2.9 3.55 2.27 -6.28%
18:30 Yague Casalarreina CF 8 1.37 4.85 6.13 -9.03%
19:15 CD Calahorra Agoncillo Finished 7-0 12 1.16 7.5 27 -3.14%
20:00 Panaderia Estrella CF Finished 2-0 13 1.71 3.75 5.8 -2.33%
17:00 Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-1 25 2.5 3.57 3.2 0.74%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Orebro U19 AIK Solna U19 2 2.63 4.33 2.025 -9.50%
17:30 Vasalunds IF U19 Assyriska U19 3 1.45 4.75 5.5 -7.58%
17:00 Bodens BK Gallivare Malmberget Finished 0-0 15 1.6 4.56 4.2 -7.61%
17:30 Huddinge IF IFK Haninge - Brandbergen Finished 1-2 17 2.7 4 2.75 1.63%
17:00 Eslovs Kulladals FF 7 2.22 4.2 2.37 -9.95%
17:00 Hisingsbacka FC IK Virgo 7 2.37 4.2 2.22 -9.95%
18:00 FOC Farsta Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 7 1.43 5 4.94 -9.23%
18:15 Konyaspor KIF Newroz 4 4.15 4.5 1.55 -9.78%
17:30 FC Hergiswil FC Schotz Finished 1-3 13 3.185 3.9 2.19 -2.63%
22:00 Point Fortin FC Caledonia AIA
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Istanbulspor Gaziantep BB Finished 1-0 21 2.875 3.35 2.76 -0.86%
17:00 Elazigspor Balikesirspor Finished 2-2 23 2.02 3.72 4.1 -0.77%
17:00 Kayserispor Antalyaspor Finished 2-0 22 2.68 3.5 3.01 0.90%
12:30 Kayserispor U21 Antalyaspor U21 11 2.65 4 3 4.09%
13:30 Istanbulspor U21 Gaziantepspor U21 9 3.58 3.8 1.93 -5.72%
10:00 Serbia U19 Women     Israel U19 Women Finished 3-0 16 1.26 6.5 15 -1.40%
10:30 Iceland U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.04 13 33 -6.43%
13:00 Poland U19 Women     Georgia U19 Women Finished 7-0 11 1.025 17 45 -5.36%
14:00 Germany U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women Finished 8-0 1 1.01 9.75 33 -10.95%
14:00 Finland U19 Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women Finished 10-0 14 1.04 13 30 -6.70%
15:00 Russia U19 Women     Greece U19 Women Finished 0-0 16 1.25 7.5 11 -2.37%
USA ‐ USL
23:30 Louisville City FC Bethlehem Steel Finished 2-2 13 1.43 4.75 7 -5.00%
13:00 Soana Bright Stars Finished 1-1 5 1.875 3.3 4.28 -6.54%
13:30 Vipers SC Bul FC Finished 1-0 9 1.56 3.48 6.13 -8.38%
09:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Ingulets II Finished 2-1 2 4.09 4.46 1.59 -8.90%
13:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 1-5 1 3.38 3.82 1.8 -10.17%
14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 2-1
15:00 Volyn Lutsk Inhulets Petrove Finished 1-1 19 4.25 3.5 2.2 2.51%
16:00 Desna Chernihiv FK Sumy Finished 3-0 14 1.28 6.8 12.7 -0.70%
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 4-1 12 1.25 6.09 10 -6.03%
12:00 Oleksandria U21 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.45 4.55 7 -4.97%
13:00 Veres-D Rivne U21 Reserves Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-2 13 5.25 4.5 1.54 -5.84%
13:30 Emirates Club Al Dhafra Finished 3-3 19 2.6 3.74 2.792 -1.01%
13:40 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Ajman Club Finished 2-1 17 1.3 7.6 13 2.28%
16:30 Al Sharjah Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-0 16 6 4.8 1.95 12.64%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 FC Bunyodkor Neftchi Fargona Finished 2-0 12 1.205 6.85 15 -4.08%
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids Prestatyn Town Finished 2-2 21 2.5 3.58 2.855 -2.87%
18:45 Bangor City Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.4 3.125 -2.99%
18:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity The New Saints Finished 0-0 21 6.6 4.94 1.495 -2.23%
18:30 Llanelli Ton Pentre Finished 3-0
Data from Sep 23, 2017, 00:22
3.4184029102325