• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 18, 2017

Sep 18, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Kamza Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-1 9 4.46 3.4 1.95 -3.02%
17:00 Partizani Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 0-0 5 2.52 2.92 3.7 -0.95%
18:30 CA San Telmo Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-1 17 2.62 3.008 3.15 -3.06%
22:05 Gimnasia La Plata Atletico Huracan Finished 1-3 18 2.39 3.08 3.74 -1.04%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 0-0 11 5.14 4 1.66 -4.49%
12:00 Avan Academy Pyunik II Finished 2-0 10 3.85 3.75 1.97 -3.29%
12:00 FC Artsakh FC Lori Finished 0-1 13 2.55 3.86 2.67 -2.51%
12:00 Alashkert II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-1 12 5.25 4.62 1.5 -6.85%
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan II Erebuni Finished 4-1 12 1.84 4.56 3.9 -1.88%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:00 Wimpassing Blau-Weiss Linz Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 8.5 6 1.36 -1.92%
16:45 FC Isloch BATE Borisov Finished 0-2 18 14.25 7.8 1.19 -3.73%
17:30 Racing Genk U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.28 5.6 9 -6.62%
17:30 Anderlecht U21 KAA Gent U21 Finished 3-2 11 1.87 3.8 3.58 -7.17%
17:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Eupen U21 Finished 2-4 10 1.51 4.58 5 -7.46%
17:30 Oostende U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 2-0 10 2.368 3.8 2.7 -5.29%
17:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 0-3 8 2.5 3.9 2.45 -6.07%
17:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Lokeren U21 Finished 1-1 11 3.096 3.86 2.05 -6.53%
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 KV Mechelen U21 Finished 4-2 11 2.46 3.79 2.55 -5.88%
18:00 Kortrijk U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 2-8 9 3.2 3.85 1.95 -7.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Palmeiras SP Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 20 1.4762 4.75 9.22 0.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:45 Tombense MG CS Alagoano Finished 0-2 16 2.31 3.2 3.5 -3.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-1 19 1.205 7.3 15 -3.24%
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-0 20 1.5208 4 8.4 -2.59%
23:00 Real Cartagena Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-3 17 2.12 3.5 4.15 0.16%
16:00 Apollon Limassol Ermis Aradippou Finished 4-2 18 1.24 6.6 15.5 -2.20%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 17 1.7 4.2 5.5 -0.81%
09:00 Slovacko U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 3-1 13 1.32 6.1 8.3 -4.03%
11:00 Sparta Prague U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 4-0 14 1.31 5.8 7.5 -6.46%
11:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 0-0 15 1.79 4.25 4.9 0.20%
11:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Pribram U21 Finished 4-1 14 2.56 4.15 2.45 -3.82%
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Fastav Zlin Finished 2-1 22 1.361 6 10.5 0.34%
12:00 Sonderjyske Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 6-0 10 1.5 4.93 5.55 -4.73%
17:00 Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 21 2.14 4 3.7 1.26%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Cambridge City St. Albans City Finished 0-2 12 4.75 4.47 1.69 -2.53%
18:45 Shaw Lane Workington Finished 3-2 16 1.58 4.46 5.6 -3.45%
18:45 Basford Utd Cleethorpes Town Finished 2-2 5 2.265 4 2.4 -9.76%
18:45 Brighouse Town Ossett Albion Finished 4-2 5 1.42 4.62 5.55 -9.16%
18:45 Romulus Fc Gresley Rovers Finished 1-0 6 2.3 3.96 2.5 -8.03%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Colwyn Bay Finished 3-1 6 1.94 3.98 2.99 -9.19%
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 1.57 4.33 4.33 -8.99%
12:00 Crewe U23 Charlton U23 Finished 1-4 1 1.91 4.2 3.1 -7.77%
13:00 Huddersfield U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 0-1
13:00 Sheffield United U23 Millwall U23 Finished 0-1 1 1.62 4.2 4.2 -8.55%
13:00 Burnley U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 0-4 1 4 5 1.5 -10.45%
18:00 Derby County U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-1 10 2.19 3.8 3.06 -4.45%
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Swansea U23 Finished 2-2 14 2.01 4 3.66 -2.03%
18:00 West Ham United U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 0-2 14 4.8 4.25 1.8 0.08%
18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 0-0 15 3.44 4.1 2.12 -0.63%
18:00 Southampton U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 3-0 12 1.55 4.8 5.7 -2.81%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Reading U23 Finished 1-2 14 1.705 4.52 4.3 -3.87%
18:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 1-0 2 2.65 4 2.1 -9.38%
18:05 Chelsea U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 2-2 14 1.9 4.1 3.9 -2.59%
18:15 Iceland Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 8-0 7 1.02 29 44 -3.62%
15:30 Inter Turku Lahti Finished 1-6 19 2.96 3.45 2.55 -1.95%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Lens Quevilly Finished 2-0 20 1.632 4.06 6.28 -1.80%
17:30 FC Nottingen SV Oberachern Finished 0-0 12 1.222 6.5 10.6 -6.24%
18:15 Wormatia Worms FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-4 19 6.8 4.7 1.54 -0.91%
16:00 PAS Giannina Panionios Finished 1-1 21 2.63 3 3.6 0.87%
16:45 Vikingur Olafsvik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 1-3 13 4.6 5 1.712 -0.15%
11:30 Mohun Bagan Peerless SC Finished 2-1 7 1.25 5.9 11 -5.70%
11:30 PS TNI Madura United Finished 2-3 17 3.64 3.88 2.13 -0.19%
18:00 Ghana     Nigeria Finished 0-2 11 1.88 3.18 4.75 -5.38%
18:00 Guinea     Mali Finished 1-1 11 2.67 3.05 2.72 -6.55%
14:00 Jordan U19     Iraq U19 8 3.6 3.35 1.95 -8.18%
19:00 France Women     Spain Women Finished 3-1 17 1.99 4 4.29 1.46%
12:00 Switzerland U19 Women     Sweden U19 Women 5 4.5 3.76 1.87 -2.24%
17:15 Norway U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women 5 3.005 3.3 2.22 -7.94%
12:30 Aluminium Arak Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 10 3.15 3.07 2.57 -3.13%
12:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Baderan Finished 2-2 10 3.3 3.04 2.45 -3.86%
12:30 Bargh Shiraz Oxin Alborz Finished 1-0 9 3.54 3.1 2.14 -6.75%
12:30 Rah Ahan FC Machine Sazi Finished 0-0 10 4.12 3.15 2.03 -5.01%
12:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Mes Kerman Finished 3-2 11 1.99 3.55 4.04 -3.08%
12:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-2 10 2.1 3.136 4.26 -2.89%
13:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Saba Qom Finished 0-0 10 2.27 3.14 3.35 -5.44%
13:30 Gol Gohar FC Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.3 4.08 -2.37%
13:30 Shahrdari Mahshahr Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 2-2 10 2.83 2.95 2.8 -4.72%
12:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-2 11 3.04 3.67 2.17 -5.86%
12:00 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Ironi Bnei Kabul Finished 1-3 10 6.9 4.7 1.45 -4.52%
13:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 6 2.9 3.54 2.17 -8.10%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 2-3 17 8.73 4.45 1.47 -1.92%
16:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-1 17 1.88 3.64 4.9 -1.06%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-4 17 3.25 3.55 2.35 -1.47%
18:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-3 18 5.5 4.31 1.72 0.48%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Padova Vicenza Finished 0-0 17 2.56 3.46 2.99 -1.39%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 AS Avellino Venezia Finished 1-1 21 2.42 3.18 3.52 -1.16%
22:20 Ascoli Virtus Entella
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-1 17 5.59 3.62 1.81 -0.76%
02:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Takahashi Kibi Women
11:30 Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Astana Finished 1-4 17 9 4.87 1.375 -4.19%
22:00 Tepic Loros Universidad Colima 2 3.8 3.68 1.77 -9.08%
23:00 Tepic II Loros Universidad Colima 3 4.08 4.08 1.74 -6.10%
09:00 Zwekapin United GFA Finished 2-1 8 1.8 3.55 4.2 -7.01%
16:00 Asker Valerenga II Finished 2-0 16 1.144 8 15 -6.17%
14:00 Junkeren Molde II Finished 3-0 10 1.55 5 4.3 -7.21%
15:00 Ostsiden Sarpsborg 08 II Finished 2-6 13 1.9 4.92 3.6 -0.73%
15:30 IK Start II Viking II Finished 2-0 13 2.125 4.44 2.96 -3.26%
17:00 Orn-Horten Stromsgodset II Finished 3-0 12 1.35 5.5 6.19 -7.76%
17:00 Korsvoll Redalen Finished 4-1 12 1.35 5.85 6.11 -7.01%
17:00 Rosenborg BK II Sverresborg Finished 0-0 12 1.2 7.5 15 -3.23%
18:00 Brann II Sotra Finished 1-1 11 2.8 4.35 2.15 -4.96%
18:15 Frigg Stabaek II Finished 2-3 12 3.75 4.65 1.68 -7.15%
17:00 Odds BK Aalesund Finished 3-2 20 1.7692 3.94 5.23 -1.01%
00:10 Rubio Nu General Diaz Finished 0-0 18 3.15 3.4 2.48 -1.46%
23:10 Deportivo Capiata Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-0 18 4.15 3.66 2.01 -1.16%
18:15 FBC Melgar Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 2-0 20 1.44 5.02 8.2 -1.54%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-0 19 1.69 4 5.64 -1.87%
17:00 Ruch Chorzow Gornik Leczna Finished 1-2 20 2.42 3.37 3.34 -0.93%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-3 21 2.2 3.47 3.73 -1.07%
18:00 Portimonense CD Feirense Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.52 4.55 4.34%
20:00 GD Chaves Moreirense Finished 3-0 21 2.26 3.2 3.9 -1.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
17:30 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanta Finished 3-1 20 2.15 3.4 3.89 -1.60%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 ASA Targu Mures Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0 14 5.5 4.75 1.568 -2.92%
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Dinamo Kirov
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Amkar Perm Finished 0-1 20 1.58 3.86 9.8 0.60%
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg FC Ufa Finished 3-0 20 1.33 6.3 16.5 2.96%
19:15 San Giovanni Pennarossa Finished 0-1 4 3.76 3.94 2.05 -0.75%
18:30 Heart of Midlothian U20 Celtic U20 Finished 0-2 14 7.8 5 1.5 0.52%
18:45 Albion Rovers U20 Airdrieonians U20 Finished 1-5 8 3.6 4.04 1.82 -6.96%
19:00 Stirling Albion U20 Alloa Athletic U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.65 4.33 4.7 -4.74%
08:00 Gyeongju Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 2-3 8 15.25 8.81 1.144 -5.05%
10:00 Goyang Daekyo Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 1-1 11 1.39 5.1 8.2 -3.61%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 1-0 10 7.25 5 1.45 -2.68%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Daejeon Women Finished 3-1 12 2.31 3.62 3.34 -0.85%
19:00 RCD Espanyol Celta Vigo Finished 2-1 21 2.66 3.38 3.03 -0.18%
17:00 Eskilstuna City FK GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-2 21 2.925 3.44 2.85 1.68%
17:00 Vasteras SK Sollentuna United Finished 5-0 19 1.6289 4.57 5.25 -2.27%
17:00 IK Sleipner Assyriska Norrkoping Finished 1-0 14 1.23 6.2 9.75 -7.14%
17:00 Varbergs GIF Tenhults IF Finished 2-3 15 1.688 4.4 4.33 -4.82%
17:00 IFK Trelleborg Lunds BK 8 1.6 4.5 3.99 -8.91%
17:00 Notvikens IK Storfors AIK 7 1.59 4.48 4.15 -8.52%
17:00 Landvetter IS Svane 8 1.344 5.5 7.18 -6.12%
17:00 Helsingborg Varbergs BoIS Finished 2-0 20 1.7 4.09 5.53 -1.34%
17:00 Osters IF Trelleborgs FF Finished 0-1 20 2.225 3.63 3.62 -0.12%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Eskisehirspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-1 20 1.97 3.72 4.1 -1.99%
17:00 Besiktas Konyaspor Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.1 10.06 -0.97%
13:00 Besiktas U21 Konyaspor U21 11 1.33 5.65 9 -3.84%
13:30 Eskisehirspor U21 Umraniyespor U21 10 1.47 4.5 5.5 -7.78%
10:00 Kosovo Women U19     Montenegro U19 Women Finished 1-1 2 1.5 4.94 5.2 -5.79%
10:00 Iceland U19 Women     Germany U19 Women Finished 0-1 10 16 13 1.15 -0.89%
13:00 Poland U19 Women     Russia U19 Women Finished 2-2 11 1.464 4.78 6 -5.57%
13:00 Georgia U19 Women     Greece U19 Women Finished 1-1 7 34 23 1.02 -5.06%
16:00 Serbia U19 Women     Finland U19 Women Finished 1-1 11 3.1 3.98 2.16 -3.55%
16:00 Israel U19 Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women Finished 2-2 11 1.425 4.86 6.45 -5.89%
19:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.36 3.18 -1.98%
19:00 CA Boston River EL Tanque Sisley Finished 1-0 19 1.98 3.76 3.85 -2.98%
Data from Nov 23, 2017, 20:19
2.6549661159515