• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 06, 2017

Dec 06, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 South Sudan     Zimbabwe Cancelled
00:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.125 4.5 -2.25%
10:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-1 10 1.55 5 6.8 0.78%
12:45 Mohammedan Dhaka Farashganj Finished 2-0 11 1.5 4.58 6.85 -3.01%
19:00 Guabira Montero Club Petrolero Finished 2-1 20 1.67 4.3 5.25 -2.14%
12:00 Chapecoense U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 3-1 6 3.2 3.6 2.26 -3.17%
17:30 Lanus U20     Argentinos Juniors U20 Finished 4-2 11 2.1 3.75 3.44 -3.25%
19:15 Botafogo RJ U20     Toluca U20 Finished 2-0 11 1.94 3.75 3.52 -6.21%
21:30 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 1-1 9 2.32 3.6 2.79 -6.30%
23:45 CA Independiente     Flamengo RJ Finished 2-1 19 1.9009 3.35 5.63 -0.22%
22:00 Deportivo Rionegro Boyaca Chico Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.93 3.5 4.6 -2.08%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 Agia Napa AEL Limassol Finished 2-1 17 17.5 9.04 1.2 -0.11%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-0 12 2.01 4.2 4 1.46%
16:45 AaB Aalborg Helsingor Finished 2-1 17 1.59 4.7 9 4.95%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Lyngby Finished 3-1 17 2.392 3.7 3 -2.12%
16:30 Helsingor Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves Finished 2-2 5 5.25 6 1.536 -0.81%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Asyouty Sport Finished 1-0 15 1.2519 6.78 17.89 -0.22%
19:00 Blackpool Mansfield Town Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.29 3.7 3.3 -0.99%
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons Chelsea U23 Finished 0-4 17 3.9 4.05 2.075 1.50%
19:45 Peterborough United Southend United Finished 2-0 17 2.425 3.64 3.2 0.04%
19:45 Grays Athletic Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 6 5.5 4.4 1.51 -6.66%
19:45 Metropolitan Police Clapton 2 1.3 5.5 6.5 -9.49%
19:45 Penistone Church Frecheville Finished 4-2 1 1.18 7.5 9.5 -7.92%
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Marine 3 3.136 3.6 2.7 3.41%
19:45 Woking Chipstead 5 1.42 4.96 5.62 -7.73%
19:00 Chelsea Women Tottenham Women 4 1.014 22 43 -5.20%
19:30 Doncaster Rovers Women Manchester City Women 7 17 7.78 1.155 -5.05%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Thurrock FC Finished 0-2 16 1.55 4.48 7 -1.11%
19:45 Farnborough Town Gosport Borough 12 1.5 5.95 5.25 -2.46%
17:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Auckland City Finished 1-0 20 1.83 3.84 5.65 1.64%
19:00 VfL Alfter Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-1 14 2.4 3.76 2.77 -4.18%
18:30 SSVg Velbert FSV Vohwinkel Finished 1-1 5 1.444 4.75 5.8 -7.02%
19:00 Gifhorn Heeslinger SC 8 2.75 4 2 -10.20%
18:00 Eintracht Trier Kaiserslautern II Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.78 2.9 -4.23%
18:30 TuS Mechtersheim Jagersburg Finished 0-0 14 2.9 4.15 2.125 -5.34%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus Finished 0-2 18 9.2 4.8 1.51 2.12%
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-2 18 2.9 4.18 2.43 0.44%
18:00 BSV Rehden VfB Oldenburg
18:30 Altona 93 SV Eutin 08 5 2.89 3.65 2.41 -3.38%
20:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 2-2 5 4.96 3.66 1.74 -4.72%
10:30 Churchill Brothers FC Goa II 5 2.25 3.4 2.904 -7.66%
14:30 Delhi Dynamos Jamshedpur Finished 0-1 18 2.1 3.2 4.45 -1.32%
09:00 Semen Padang     Persiraja Aceh Finished 6-3 5 1.56 4.15 5.42 -6.23%
11:00 Radomiak Radom     Widzew Lodz Finished 1-1 9 1.75 3.72 4.52 -5.79%
12:00 Concordia Chiajna II     Progresul Bucuresti Finished 3-3 4 3.2 3.96 2 -6.11%
05:00 Solomon Islands     Fiji Finished 0-0 1 2.92 3.3 2.3 -7.43%
08:00 Vanuatu     Tonga Finished 5-0 1 1.117 7.73 18 -7.42%
09:00 Mongolia     Brunei
12:30 Kyrgyzstan     Indonesia Finished 1-0
09:00 Belarus U18     Georgia U18 Finished 4-4 11 3.1 3.2 2.37 -5.39%
09:30 Swaziland U20     Malawi U20 5 3.6 3.25 2.395 -0.30%
15:30 Zambia U20     Uganda U20 4 1.95 3.52 4.25 -3.12%
01:00 Nicaragua U21     Belize U21 5 1.57 4.82 7.4 2.09%
09:00 Kyrgyzstan U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 1-0 7 3.25 3.7 2.75 6.20%
13:00 Mongolia U23     Brunei U23 Cancelled 3 2.264 3.75 3.07 -3.30%
22:00 Costa Rica Women     Panama Women 2 1.14 8 12.5 -7.60%
10:30 Tractor Sazi Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-1 17 2.645 2.91 3.3 -2.41%
11:00 Padideh Shandiz Gostaresh Foolad Finished 0-2 19 1.91 3.37 6.1 1.60%
11:30 Rasht Persepolis Finished 0-1 18 10.28 4.41 1.464 -0.70%
11:45 Zob Ahan Naft Tehran Finished 2-0 17 1.54 3.99 8.8 -1.34%
14:00 Esteghlal Tehran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 3-0 16 2.35 3 3.82 -2.02%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Afula Finished 0-3 9 2.2 3.26 3.9 -1.74%
13:30 Lecce Matera
17:30 Viterbese Livorno Finished 3-0 15 2.9 3.35 2.88 0.95%
19:30 Casertana Paganese Finished (after ET) 0-1 18 2.01 3.62 4.6 0.89%
15:30 Bouake Sewe Sport Finished 1-1
15:30 Moossou Academie de Fad Finished 1-1 7 2.94 2.92 2.67 -5.40%
18:00 Stade Abidjan Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-0 6 2.3 2.98 3.3 -6.84%
16:00 Toluca II UNAM Pumas II Finished 0-0 6 2.33 3.7 2.7 -6.53%
16:00 Monarcas Morelia II Tijuana II 5 1.9 3.53 3.9 -6.19%
12:00 Decic Tuzi Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 3-1 14 2.9 3.24 2.615 -3.46%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici Mladost Podgorica Finished 0-2 14 2.9 3.06 3.45 4.01%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-0 13 2.84 3.04 2.87 -2.86%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Kom Finished 0-1 13 2.11 3.3 3.95 -2.92%
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 3-1 14 2.45 3.44 3.36 0.35%
17:00 Difaa El Jadida Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-2 17 1.63 4.04 6.5 -1.47%
19:00 FUS Rabat Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 0-2 14 1.65 3.85 6.05 -3.02%
Peru ‐ Cup
18:30 Binacional Atletico Grau Finished 0-0 6 2.31 3.61 2.675 -7.73%
20:30 Jose Carlos Mariategui Colegio Nacional Iquitos Finished 1-2
15:00 SC Braga U19 Chaves U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.3 6.1 9 -4.24%
Portugal ‐ Cup
16:00 Maritimo Funchal Cova de Piedade Finished (pen.) 2-4 17 1.615 4.1 6.7 -1.22%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al-Shahaniya Muaither Finished 1-1 3 1.625 5.4 4.4 -2.71%
15:00 Al Shamal SC Al Wakrah SC 4 2.18 4.08 2.84 -5.30%
12:05 Al Kawkab Al Orubah 8 2.04 3.78 3.08 -7.36%
12:20 Al Taee Hail Al-Nahda 9 1.56 4.33 4.9 -7.07%
12:30 Dhamk Al Hazm Rass 8 2.525 3.32 2.67 -6.70%
15:20 Jeddah Club Al Shoalah 8 3.1 3.88 2.38 -0.05%
19:45 Queens Park U20 Stranraer U20 Finished 2-1 9 2.5 5 2.29 -3.54%
19:45 Berwick U20 Cowdenbeath U20 6 1.131 8.61 12 -7.72%
16:00 Free State Stars Golden Arrows Finished 2-1 16 2.888 2.98 3.05 -0.96%
17:30 Bidvest Wits Ajax Cape Town Finished 0-0 17 1.91 3.3 5.18 -1.93%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Bloemfontein Celtic Abandoned 17 2.66 2.9 3.42 -1.30%
17:30 Polokwane City Platinium Stars FC Finished 0-1 17 2.52 2.97 3.64 -0.82%
17:30 Chippa United Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-0 17 3.62 2.8 2.725 -0.04%
10:30 Fundacion Albacete Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 0-3 14 2.86 3.48 2.75 -0.06%
11:00 Transportes Alcaine Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 4-1 16 3.01 3.6 2.3 -4.29%
11:00 Real Betis Women Madrid CF Women Finished 2-1 15 1.6 4.45 5.1 -4.38%
11:00 Levante Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 3-2 15 3 3.5 2.41 -3.29%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 5-1 15 1.64 3.84 5.25 -5.72%
12:30 Rayo Vallecano Women Valencia Women Finished 4-2 16 5.5 4.08 1.61 -4.58%
15:00 Sevilla Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-2 14 25 11.1 1.12 -2.24%
17:30 RCD Espanyol Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-1 14 12 6.59 1.2 -6.40%
10:00 CP Calasancio Berceo Finished 1-3 9 2.8 3.29 2.78 -2.04%
10:30 Torre Levante Orriols CF Borriol Finished 0-1 15 1.34 4.76 11 -4.51%
10:30 Almeria B Malaga II Finished 3-1 13 2.65 3.37 2.7 -4.26%
11:00 Condal Ceares Finished 1-2 14 2.25 3.5 3.7 -0.04%
11:00 Real Aviles Llanera Finished 1-0 13 4.3 3.74 1.97 -0.75%
11:00 CD Gerena CD Cabecense Finished 0-2 14 1.61 3.9 5.25 -6.37%
11:00 El San Martin Real Oviedo B Finished 0-0 14 10 5.5 1.4 0.39%
11:00 Arcos CF Castilleja 8 1.34 5 7.76 -6.99%
11:00 San Roque Lepe Xerez CD Finished 3-1 15 2.08 3.5 3.5 -4.96%
11:00 Torremolinos Rincon Finished 2-3 15 3 3.47 2.5 -2.11%
11:00 CD Guadalcacin AD Ceuta Postponed 3 2.22 3.1 3 -9.61%
11:30 Paiporta Novelda CF Finished 0-3 15 2.5 3.2 3.1 -3.39%
15:30 Huetor Tajar Motril 4 2.016 3.4 3.1 -10.13%
15:45 Puente Genil Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 2-2 14 2.41 3.17 3.9 1.34%
16:00 UD Maracena Melistar Finished 3-0 11 1.42 4.52 6.7 -6.95%
16:00 Atarfe Ind CF El Palo
16:00 Espeleno Utrera
16:00 Cadiz II UB Lebrijana Postponed
16:00 Huetor Vega Antequera
16:00 Llanes CD Roces
16:00 UD San Pedro Loja
16:00 Valdesoto Langreo
16:00 CD Cieza CD Minera Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.32 3 -5.67%
16:00 Silla Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-1 13 3.15 3.13 2.5 -3.56%
16:00 Los Barrios Atletico Onubense Finished 1-2 13 2.08 3.35 3.7 -4.72%
16:30 Crevillente Paterna Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.55 5 -3.59%
16:30 Atletico Mancha Real Linares Deportivo Finished 0-0 10 2.36 3.5 2.8 -6.24%
17:00 Villacarrillo CF Velez CD Finished 1-2
17:00 Martos CD Guadix CF 12 1.5 4.45 5.8 -6.00%
17:15 Torredonjimeno Real Jaen Finished 1-2 12 3.016 3.63 2.5 -0.70%
18:00 CD Castellon CF La Nucia Finished 1-0 13 2.595 3.25 2.76 -5.25%
13:00 Club Africain CS Sfaxien Finished 2-1 16 2.4 3.06 3.7 -1.35%
13:00 AS Gabes CA Bizertin Finished 2-1 16 2.448 3.1 3.3 -3.30%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis CO Medenine Finished 0-0 16 2.74 2.92 3.45 0.27%
13:00 Stade Tunisien Stade Gabesien Finished 0-0 16 2.06 3.05 4.61 -2.93%
13:00 US Monastirienne Etoile Metlaoui Finished 2-1 14 2.06 3.28 4.33 -2.08%
14:00 Etoile Sahel Ben Guerdane Finished 2-0 17 1.27 7.1 13.75 -0.10%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Amed Sportif Etimesgut Finished 1-3 11 1.57 4.15 5.92 -4.47%
19:45 RB Leipzig     Besiktas Finished 1-2 20 1.4 6.3 11.01 3.75%
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur     APOEL Nicosia Finished 3-0 20 1.3663 6 11 1.06%
19:45 FC Porto     AS Monaco Finished 5-2 20 1.3 7.23 12.06 0.96%
19:45 Feyenoord     Napoli Finished 2-1 20 9.67 5.7 1.4 0.69%
19:45 Liverpool     Spartak Moscow Finished 7-0 20 1.24 8.6 15.62 1.34%
19:45 Shakhtar Donetsk     Manchester City Finished 2-1 20 2.88 3.39 2.7 -1.24%
19:45 Maribor     Sevilla Finished 1-1 19 13.25 6.25 1.2994 -0.50%
19:45 Real Madrid     Borussia Dortmund Finished 3-2 20 1.5 5.65 7 1.37%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Manchester City U19 Finished 2-1 16 3.15 4.16 2.1 -3.29%
12:00 Maribor U19     Sevilla U19 Finished 0-1 17 4.5 4.05 1.88 -0.11%
12:30 Liverpool U19     Spartak Moscow U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.34 6.3 8.9 -1.71%
14:00 FC Porto U19     AS Monaco U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.9 5 4.4 4.87%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19     APOEL Nicosia U19 Finished 4-1 13 1.08 18.97 45 -0.09%
14:00 RB Leipzig U19     Besiktas U19 Finished 4-0 17 1.6211 5.06 6.25 2.62%
15:00 Feyenoord U19     Napoli U19 Finished 4-3 19 1.6536 5.1 6 3.36%
17:00 Real Madrid U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.62 5.7 6 4.23%
23:00 Defensor Sporting Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-0 15 3.88 3.6 2.1 -1.16%
20:00 Central Espanol CA Progreso Finished 1-0 6 2.48 3.25 2.65 -8.11%
20:00 Villa Teresa Cerrito CS Finished 1-0 6 2.14 3.45 3 -8.30%
19:00 LALA FC Estudiantes de Caracas 2 4.05 3.88 1.78 -6.23%
19:30 Puerto Cabello Petroleros de Anzoategui 2 2.35 3.48 2.67 -8.04%
19:30 Universidad Los Andes Angostura 2 2.95 3.44 2.16 -8.48%
19:30 UCV El Vigia 2 1.83 4.1 4.3333 -2.07%
Data from Dec 12, 2017, 21:30
2.4501490592957