• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
The requirements for Pinnacle are fulfilled, but unfortunately we won`t be able to access the feed until next month. In the meantime we will try to start "Betting tips" section without Pinnacle`s odds.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 20, 2018

Apr 20, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:45 China Women     Thailand Women Finished 3-1 11 1.216 8 12 -2.98%
17:00 Japan Women     Australia Women Finished 1-0 14 3.1 3.64 2.28 -3.47%
15:00 CS Constantine USM Alger Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.2 4.64 -0.42%
15:00 ES Setif USM Blida Finished 5-2 18 1.392 5.2 9.1 -2.02%
15:00 El Harrach DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-2 18 1.61 3.85 6.5 -3.35%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes JS Saoura Finished 0-1 19 1.745 3.55 6.5 -0.85%
15:00 Biskra Paradou Finished 1-0 18 1.7246 3.6 6.33 -1.54%
15:00 MC Alger Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-2 17 1.52 4.2 6.8 -4.13%
15:00 Belouizdad JS Kabylie Finished 1-1 14 2.175 2.8 5.5 0.13%
15:00 Olympique Medea MC Oran Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3 4.4 -2.51%
10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 JS Saoura U21 7 3.11 3.58 2.265 -4.07%
10:00 CS Constantine U21 USM Alger U21 8 3.24 3.48 2.23 -4.25%
10:00 ES Setif U21 USM Blida U21 8 1.625 3.84 5.38 -5.81%
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 MC Oran U21 7 2.77 3.48 2.55 -3.89%
10:00 Biskra U21 Paradou U21 6 5.3 3.86 1.621 -6.07%
10:00 El Harrach U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 6 1.36 4.78 7.16 -7.76%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Kabylie U21 6 2.11 3.38 3.184 -7.74%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-0 19 1.2203 7.1 18.5 -1.42%
09:50 Melbourne City Brisbane Roar Finished 2-0 17 1.76 4.15 4.98 -0.99%
09:00 Canberra Olympic Belconnen United Finished 3-2 12 2.18 4.44 2.9 -2.80%
10:30 Centenary Stormers The GAP Finished 0-1 9 1.757 4.3 3.87 -5.67%
10:30 Brisbane Knights University of Queensland Finished 2-3 10 1.8197 4.3 3.77 -4.52%
10:30 Pine Hills North Star FC 2 5.5 5.32 1.49 -3.93%
10:00 Cumberland United Modbury 6 3.62 4.25 1.8 -6.29%
10:30 South Adelaide FC Metro Stars Finished 0-5 13 11 6.8 1.296 -0.95%
10:15 Melbourne Knights Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-5 16 3.84 4.14 2.27 6.10%
10:15 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.52 2.87 -1.69%
10:15 Avondale Heights SC Pascoe Vale SC Finished 1-1 17 1.73 4.25 4.81 -2.08%
10:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons Finished 2-0 17 2.83 3.96 2.81 3.98%
08:45 Salisbury Women Fulham United Women
16:30 WSG Wattens FC Liefering Finished 0-0 17 3.65 3.74 2.2 0.41%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-3 18 3.44 3.45 2.26 -2.25%
16:30 SV Ried Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 17 1.42 4.95 8.72 -2.05%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 17 9.6 5.7 1.369 -1.00%
18:30 Kapfenberger SV Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-1 17 5.5 4.05 1.694 -1.87%
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt Annabichler 1 1.17 6.5 12 -8.41%
17:00 SV Grodig FC Kufstein Finished 0-3 14 1.216 7.4 11.5 -4.26%
17:00 Austria Wien II SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-0 15 2.13 3.72 3.38 -3.30%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 SKN St Polten II Finished 3-1 14 2.045 3.6 3.58 -4.41%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Weiz Finished 1-0 14 1.87 4.1 3.8 -4.01%
17:00 Gleichenberg Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 0-2 13 2.9 4.7 2.1 -3.27%
17:00 Lafnitz Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-0 11 1.19 9 11.5 -3.70%
17:00 Union St. Florian SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-6 13 8 6.6 1.36 -1.17%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-1 16 3.26 4.05 2.15 -1.84%
17:30 SV Seekirchen TSV St. Johann Finished 1-0 13 2.73 3.57 2.616 -2.79%
17:30 Worgl FC Kitzbuhel Finished 1-2 12 6.25 5 2.3 25.82%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 13 3.1 3.4 2.44 -2.58%
17:30 SV Schwechat Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 12 6.6 4.84 1.456 -4.30%
17:30 SV Horn Parndorf Finished 2-0 12 1.4 5.8 7.2 -2.50%
17:30 Ostbahn XI FV Austria XIII 1 2.41 4 2.34 -8.45%
14:25 Al Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 2-3 14 2.16 3.2 3.8 -3.72%
14:25 East Riffa Al Ittihad Bahrain Finished 1-2 16 1.41 5.01 7.49 -4.06%
14:25 Manama Club Al Hadd Finished 5-1 15 2.17 3.62 3.32 -3.69%
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo Finished 0-2 19 3.3 3.28 2.5 -0.78%
17:30 Club Brugge U21 Lokeren U21 7 1.42 5.7 6.4 -3.47%
18:30 Zulte Waregem Kortrijk Finished 3-0 19 1.62 4.45 6.07 -0.67%
18:00 Standard Liege Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-1 8 3.8 4.3 1.99 0.18%
18:30 KAA Gent Women Anderlecht Women 10 9.24 5.8 1.325 -3.41%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Jabaquara SP 11 1.87 3.43 4.1 -6.56%
23:30 Sao Jose SP Amparo SP Finished 1-1 9 1.45 4.59 7.52 -3.89%
23:30 Bandeirante SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 2-1 10 3.4 3.44 2.104 -5.67%
23:00 Portuguesa Santista Barretos SP Finished 1-1 13 2.325 3.35 3.05 -5.35%
13:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 14 2.15 4.21 3.78 3.39%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 10 2.2 3.94 2.86 -5.48%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 12 1.8 4.23 4.7 -0.47%
00:15 Confianca Aracaju America RN Finished 3-3 13 1.95 3.49 4.42 -2.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Juventude RS Oeste SP Finished 1-1 17 2.18 3.14 4.37 -0.60%
23:30 Sao Bento SP CS Alagoano Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.27 4.32 -2.00%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 Cherno More Varna Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 15 1.83 3.64 4.91 -2.42%
00:30 Emelec Guayaquil     River Plate Finished 0-1 20 3.48 3.3 2.4 -0.70%
00:30 Universidad de Chile     Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 17 3.59 3.38 2.38 0.55%
00:30 Alianza Lima     Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-2 19 4.26 3.34 2.06 -1.92%
23:00 Union Espanola Huachipato Finished 2-1 19 2.19 3.64 3.55 -1.29%
11:35 Henan Jianye Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-2 19 2.225 3.58 3.55 -1.04%
01:00 Aguilas Doradas America de Cali Finished 2-1 17 2.11 3.2 4.3 -1.86%
01:00 Cucuta Deportivo Universitario de Popayan Finished 3-0 14 1.6 4.3 6.7 -0.68%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 1-0 12 1.71 4.25 5.1 -1.59%
15:00 Radnik Sesvete Sibenik Finished 3-2 11 1.59 4.14 5.31 -5.55%
16:00 ASIL Lysi ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 0-2 7 4.96 4.04 1.78 -1.08%
16:00 Omonia Aradippou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-2 7 25 8 1.17 -1.93%
16:00 PO Xylotympou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 1-2 6 3.35 3.38 2.12 -6.20%
16:00 Digenis Voroklinis Othellos Athienou Finished 2-0 5 2.815 3.3 3.05 1.41%
15:00 HFK Olomouc Unex Unicov Finished 0-2 14 4.35 4.52 1.704 -3.66%
15:00 Trinec Vitkovice Finished 0-0 15 1.99 3.5 4.3 -2.04%
18:15 Sparta Prague FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 17 1.87 3.66 4.92 -1.11%
16:00 Brabrand Esbjerg Finished 0-3 17 5.88 4.14 1.64 -2.09%
16:00 Thisted Viborg FF Finished 0-3 17 4.14 3.76 2.02 -0.25%
16:00 Fredericia Nykoebing FC Finished 1-0 18 1.78 4.21 4.93 -0.22%
16:00 Skive Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-2 17 4.05 3.88 1.95 -1.72%
16:00 Fremad Amager HB Koge Finished 0-1 16 3.44 3.17 2.4 -2.23%
18:15 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Roskilde Finished 1-1 18 1.5988 4.24 6.26 -2.06%
17:00 Skive II Aalborg Freja 3 4 5.5 1.45 -10.83%
16:15 Oure FA Kolding BK 2 Finished 2-2 9 1.75 4.75 3.81 -4.25%
16:30 BK Glostrup Albertslund Ballerup Skovlunde 1 7.8 5 1.26 -10.86%
16:30 Haslev Ishoj 1 5.9 5 1.31 -11.73%
16:30 Herlufsholm GF Listrup 1 1.735 4.2 3.2 -11.27%
16:45 Herstedoster Tuse IF 1 2.125 4.18 2.392 -11.34%
18:00 Fredericia Fuglebakken Aarhus 4 2.84 4.07 1.97 -9.54%
01:30 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 13 2.16 3.53 3.55 -2.72%
18:45 Millwall Fulham Finished 0-3 21 3.17 3.5 2.5 -0.12%
18:45 Coventry City Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 21 1.66 3.98 5.91 -2.24%
12:00 Barnsley U23 Burnley U23 Finished 0-3
13:00 Bristol City U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-3
18:00 Manchester United U23 Everton U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.56 4.02 2.63 -1.92%
18:00 West Ham United U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-3 14 4.3 4.7 1.75 -1.65%
18:00 Newcastle United U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 2-0 14 3.9 4.95 1.769 -2.32%
16:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-2 15 1.205 7 12.5 -5.01%
18:00 Entente SSG GS Consolat Marseille Finished 1-0 18 2.82 3.3 2.97 0.57%
18:00 Concarneau Avranches Finished 2-2 17 2.805 3.3 2.78 -1.89%
18:00 Lyon Duchere Creteil Finished 1-1 18 1.7752 3.52 6.2 -0.86%
18:00 Dunkerque Red Star 93 Finished 0-3 18 3.35 3.15 2.47 -2.04%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0 15 3.98 3.2 2.2 -1.80%
18:00 Boulogne Pau Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.05 3.94 -1.62%
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers SC Bastia
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 0-1 18 2.32 3.6 3.54 0.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:30 Nantes Rennes Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.25 3.78 1.12%
19:00 Dijon Lyon Finished 2-5 17 8.63 5.38 1.5 3.26%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Lens Le Havre Finished 3-3 19 2.46 3.32 3.22 -1.79%
18:00 Quevilly Paris FC Finished 0-4 19 2.8 3.31 2.79 -1.74%
18:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais Finished 2-1 19 1.813 3.97 5.1 0.05%
18:00 Lorient Valenciennes Finished 0-1 18 1.5747 4.52 6.8 -0.33%
18:00 Clermont US Orleans Finished 4-2 19 1.6024 4.22 6.75 -0.91%
18:00 Reims Ajaccio Finished 1-0 19 1.77 3.64 5.5 -2.11%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Nimes Finished 2-2 19 4.66 3.9 1.8333 -1.62%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Tours Finished 3-2 19 2.05 3.38 4.54 -0.39%
18:00 Sochaux Brest Finished 1-1 19 2.78 3.42 2.74 -1.68%
16:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-1 10 3.32 3.3 2.25 -4.64%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-0 20 1.85 4.05 5.25 2.26%
16:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 19 2.6 3.52 2.94 -0.88%
16:30 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 19 2.9 3.46 2.59 -1.96%
17:00 SV Meppen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 18 2.23 3.55 3.4 -2.37%
17:00 Neckarsulmer SU FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-0 2 3.15 3.85 1.9 -9.38%
17:00 SV Sandhausen II Astoria Walldorf II Finished 0-0 14 2.07 3.8 3.165 -5.86%
17:00 TSG Balingen Reutlingen Finished 2-0 10 1.4 5.55 8.6 -1.06%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf Jahn Forchheim Finished 3-3 3 1.46 4.32 5.65 -8.54%
16:30 Bremer Sv TSV Grolland Finished 7-2 10 1.14 8.1 12 -7.75%
17:00 Vatan Sport Bremen BTS Neustadt Finished 2-1
17:30 Oberneuland Brinkumer SV Finished 3-2
17:30 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel Finished 3-0 9 1.34 5.72 7.77 -4.74%
18:00 Suderelbe Condor Hamburg Finished 0-0
18:00 Hamburger SV III HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-3 11 2.3 3.86 2.52 -8.31%
17:30 Hessen Dreieich KSV Baunatal Finished 3-0 11 1.285 6.3 8.65 -4.99%
18:00 FC Hurth Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-1 11 1.98 4.18 4.06 0.95%
16:30 SSVg Velbert Ratinger SV Finished 2-0
16:30 VfR Garching Unterfohring Finished 3-1 17 1.36 6.5 10.63 1.71%
17:00 TSV Buchbach SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 16 2.53 3.68 3.09 0.95%
17:00 Wormatia Worms Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 18 3.34 3.5 2.27 -2.50%
17:30 Bonner SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-3 17 2.6 3.8 2.65 -2.45%
18:30 Manchester 62 FC Gibraltar United Finished 0-4 12 9.3 6.22 1.37 0.18%
01:15 CD Platense CD Olimpia Finished 0-0 10 3.45 3.34 2.14 -5.35%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Kari Akranes Eliidi Finished 9-1 5 1.065 12 41 -4.46%
19:00 KH Hlidarendi Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-3 7 10.5 7.25 1.2 -6.24%
19:00 Kordrengir UMF Njardvik Finished 0-2 5 28 11 1.09 -4.22%
19:00 Lettir Reykjavik Hamar Finished 0-1 6 2.33 4.3 2.45 -6.53%
19:00 UMF Selfoss Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished (pen.) 2-2 7 1.48 4.6 5.25 -7.71%
19:00 Vaengir Jupiters Throttur Reykjavík Finished 0-2 6 11.5 8 1.181 -5.54%
19:00 HK Kopavogur Alftanes Finished 5-0 5 1.09 11 26 -4.47%
10:30 Churchill Brothers Salgaocar 1 3.79 3.79 1.73 -9.56%
10:30 East Bengal FC Bengaluru FC Finished 1-4 15 3.5 3.6 2.25 -0.79%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Persija Jakarta Finished 1-4 16 3.72 3.8 2 -3.10%
11:30 PSMS Medan Perseru Serui Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.1 5.9 -4.43%
12:00 Kallithea     Aittitos Spaton 3 2.93 3.46 2.275 -6.53%
16:45 Tampere United     FC Espoo Finished 2-2 7 2.37 3.88 2.55 -6.70%
16:00 Portugal U18     Belarus U18 Finished 2-0 13 1.21 6.8 18 -2.82%
14:00 France U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-2 10 2.2 3.82 3.64 0.90%
08:00 South Korea U19     Mexico U19 Finished 1-4 7 3.4 3.45 2.26 -2.58%
11:00 Vietnam U19     Morocco U19 Finished 1-1 8 14.84 6.25 1.23 -3.88%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Galway United Finished 2-0 18 3.088 3.4 2.53 -1.30%
19:00 Finn Harps Cabinteely FC Finished 1-0 17 1.55 4.42 8.08 0.49%
19:00 Wexford Youths Athlone Town Finished 7-0 17 1.39 5.61 9.6 -0.18%
18:45 Dundalk Derry City Finished 2-2 18 1.35 5.45 11 -1.49%
18:45 Waterford United Bray Wanderers Finished 3-0 18 1.66 3.82 6.84 -1.03%
19:00 Bohemians Dublin Cork City Finished 0-2 18 5.4 3.56 1.83 -1.24%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Limerick FC Finished 1-1 18 1.3175 6.2 13 0.28%
11:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem AS Nordia Jerusalem 10 2.41 3.55 2.92 -3.76%
11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon SC Dimona 8 8.6 5.97 1.303 -4.87%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Yavne 10 3.12 3.32 2.48 -2.43%
11:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona 10 4.6 4.04 1.8 -2.01%
11:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 8 3.83 4.24 1.94 -1.23%
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Kfar Kasem 10 3.72 3.98 2.01 -1.73%
11:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 10 3.04 3.43 2.28 -5.58%
11:00 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa 10 2.56 2.95 3.33 -2.90%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Sport Club Tira 8 2.31 3.4 3.04 -5.30%
11:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 10 2.66 3.54 2.7 -2.80%
12:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Herzliya 7 3.22 4.08 2.1 -3.09%
12:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye 10 1.7 4.07 5.2 -2.56%
12:30 Hapoel Shfaram Hapoel Beit Shean 7 1.061 9.8 28 -7.43%
11:30 SC Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 2 2.255 3.44 2.8 -8.37%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.175 3.84 -0.09%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-1 15 1.87 3.68 4.61 -2.29%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 13 2.456 3 3.34 -3.84%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Ironi Nesher Finished 3-0 15 1.43 5.05 8.1 -2.04%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Afula Finished 0-3 12 2.14 3.22 4.12 -2.02%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Pisa Citta di Pontedera Finished 3-1 18 1.65 4.04 7.04 0.44%
13:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Sahab SC 12 2.55 3.4 3.15 -0.37%
13:00 Al Salt Al Karmel 9 1.62 3.9 5.5 -5.26%
13:00 Al-Jalil Al Wihdat Amman 9 3.46 3.35 2.52 1.59%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Felda United FC PKNP FC Finished 1-2 11 1.85 4.3 4.2 -1.11%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Pahang Finished 0-3 11 1.48 5.22 6.25 -2.65%
16:00 Sirens Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 0-2 3 2.93 3.82 2.06 -8.13%
18:15 Marsa FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 4-4 3 1.61 4.15 4.5 -7.77%
17:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Senglea Athletic Finished 3-0 11 1.61 4.5 7 1.40%
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows St Andrews FC Finished 0-0 10 3.16 3.08 2.5 -3.95%
17:00 Sliema Wanderers Mosta FC Finished 0-1 8 3.25 3 2.53 -3.50%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Leones Negros Finished 2-2 17 2.035 3.35 4.4 -1.69%
17:00 Tijuana II Gavilanes Matamoros 5 2.02 3.4 3.44 -7.40%
21:00 Cruz Azul II Club America II Finished (pen.) 3-3 11 3.45 3.49 2.1 -5.00%
14:00 Atlas U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 9 2.91 3.55 2.15 -8.29%
17:00 Puebla U20 Club America U20 13 4.07 3.87 1.806 -5.46%
16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-2 18 2.32 3.05 4.01 -0.82%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Almere City Finished 3-2 18 2.375 4.59 2.685 -1.12%
18:00 De Graafschap Telstar Finished 1-0 17 1.5025 5.3 6.3 -1.28%
18:00 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-1 18 2.04 3.92 3.67 -1.75%
18:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden Helmond Sport Finished 4-1 18 1.39 5.74 8.28 -1.42%
18:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 1-1 18 1.5988 4.8 5.36 -2.00%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 4-2 17 1.427 5.6 7 -2.17%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 18 9.55 6.3 1.32 -2.06%
18:00 Volendam Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 17 3.28 4.16 2.13 -1.45%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-0 17 1.19 8.6 16 -1.88%
17:30 Excelisor Bar Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 0-2 10 4.36 4.4 1.729 -3.38%
17:30 ADO Den Haag Women Telstar Women Finished 4-0 14 1.54 5.18 5.59 -2.08%
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 3-2 11 1.85 3.85 4.1 -4.23%
17:30 PEC Zwolle Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 3-3 11 3.12 4.2 2 -5.54%
18:45 Newry Portadown Finished 0-0 12 2.14 3.75 2.875 -7.56%
14:00 Al Birah Institution Shabab Al Thahrea Finished 2-1 11 2.32 3.37 3.04 -5.37%
14:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Alsamu Finished 1-0 7 2.31 3.33 2.89 -7.34%
21:30 Nacional Asuncion Independiente FBC Finished 1-0 17 1.68 4.3 5.5 -0.95%
23:45 General Diaz Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-2 16 7.45 4.54 1.52 -1.22%
20:30 Inti Gas Deportes Universitario Deportes Finished 4-2 19 2.27 3.6 3.45 -0.81%
22:45 Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo Finished 0-3 17 2.03 3.64 4.08 -1.23%
16:00 Ruch Chorzow Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-6 16 2.45 3.34 3.28 -1.23%
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 Gornik Leczna Finished 2-0 17 1.862 3.7 4.71 -1.93%
18:45 Stal Mielec Odra Opole Finished 2-2 16 2.02 3.42 4.21 -2.44%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-2 16 1.94 3.75 4.15 -2.26%
18:30 Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan Finished 0-1 18 4.3 3.48 1.9901 -2.19%
19:30 Sporting Braga Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-0 18 1.35 5.85 10.6 -0.60%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
17:45 Dinamo Bucharest ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 18 1.5618 4.16 7.2 -1.92%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Academica Clinceni Finished 5-2 15 1.9 4.25 3.95 -1.46%
14:00 Ripensia Timisoara Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-1 15 5.41 4.22 1.66 -2.36%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Atletic Bradu Flacara Moreni Finished 2-5 3 6.6 5.55 1.427 -3.14%
14:00 Astra Giurgiu II Aninoasa Finished 2-0 8 1.66 3.9 4.8 -6.29%
14:00 Steaua Bucharest II Voluntari II Finished 1-0 8 2.1 4.03 3.37 -2.06%
14:00 Alexandria Petrolul Ploiesti 7 4.62 3.75 1.7 -6.66%
14:00 Petrotub Roman AFC Harman Finished 1-2 8 1.545 4.74 5 -5.50%
14:00 CS Kosarom Pascani CSM Focsani Finished 0-4 8 4.67 4.24 1.636 -5.77%
14:00 Mioveni II Tunari 7 1.99 3.68 3.62 -4.81%
14:00 Soimii Lipova Millenium Giarmata 7 1.84 3.96 3.54 -7.28%
14:00 Gaz Metan ll Unirea Dej 5 2.35 3.7 2.75 -5.61%
14:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Industria Galda 7 1.76 3.72 4.35 -6.27%
11:00 Lada Tolyati Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-2 15 7 5 1.52 -0.08%
11:00 FK Orenburg II KamAZ Finished 2-2 15 13 6.6 1.3 0.23%
15:00 Dnepr Smolensk Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-3 13 5.43 3.75 1.65 -5.38%
15:00 Chertanovo Luki Energiya Finished 0-0 12 1.285 5.2 11 -5.79%
15:30 FK Murom Veles Moscow Finished 1-2 10 5.45 4 1.76 -0.17%
18:30 Ayr United U20 Queen of South U20 8 1.5 5.23 5.41 -4.10%
18:30 Greenock Morton U20 Airdrieonians U20 8 4.35 4.98 1.625 -4.40%
18:45 Clyde U20 Albion Rovers U20 7 1.909 4 4.1 -1.74%
14:00 Teleoptik Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-2 7 1.565 4.1 5.1 -7.32%
16:00 Vozdovac Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 14 3.23 3.27 2.39 -3.27%
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice SKF Sered Finished 0-0 13 3.03 3.84 2.25 -3.37%
15:00 Inter Bratislava Podbrezova II Finished 4-1 12 1.476 4.3 6.49 -6.03%
16:00 FK Pohronie Skalica Finished 0-2 13 2.39 3.35 3.03 -4.48%
15:00 Tatran Presov Nitra Finished 1-1 17 3.61 3.3 2.3 -1.46%
13:00 Cape Town All Stars Highlands Park Finished 1-1 14 3.8 3.6 2.15 -0.60%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-0 8 2.5 3.3 2.64 -7.56%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 2-0 7 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
19:00 CD Leganes Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.34 3.3 -0.24%
19:00 Cordoba Sevilla II Finished 3-0 19 1.5495 4.45 7.4 -0.52%
19:00 Real Ovedio Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 19 2.12 3.35 4.2 -0.82%
18:30 CD Ferriolense UE Alcudia 11 4.7 4.42 1.65 -4.31%
17:00 Friska Viljor IFK Umea Finished 1-0 9 1.75 3.9 3.9 -7.77%
16:30 Qviding FIF Gunnilse IS 6 1.85 4.6 3.04 -7.99%
16:30 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Gransholms IF 2 1.28 4.9 5.1 -15.36%
17:00 Eslovs Dösjöbro IF 6 1.94 4.25 3.15 -6.39%
17:00 IFK Skovde FK Tidaholms GoIF 6 1.57 4.9 4.1 -7.83%
17:00 Landvetter IS Jonsereds IF 6 1.53 5.1 4.1 -8.56%
17:30 Trollhattans BoIS IFK Tidaholm 6 2.7 4.3 2.07 -7.92%
18:00 Alsens Sund IF 5 1.87 4.6 3.28 -5.40%
17:00 IK Brage GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-1 17 2.49 3.65 2.94 -1.55%
11:00 Thai Honda Sisaket Finished 1-1 9 2.27 3.5 3.34 -2.50%
13:00 Bangkok Glass Bangkok United Finished 0-1 17 3.25 3.98 2.23 -0.73%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Altinordu Manisaspor Finished 3-0 14 1.1 12 31 -2.41%
17:00 Istanbul BBSK Kayserispor Finished 3-1 17 1.45 5.1 9.5 0.91%
11:00 Istanbul BBSK U21 Kayserispor U21 Finished 1-4 11 2.248 4.75 7.25 26.06%
11:00 Chelsea U19     FC Porto U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 2.1 3.88 3.6 -1.16%
15:00 Manchester City U19     Barcelona U19 Finished 4-5 19 4.45 3.95 2.03 3.04%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Maroons FC Finished 1-1 9 2.4 2.8 3.115 -8.66%
10:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 0-4 1 10 8 1.12 -10.54%
14:00 MFC Mykolaiv II Real Pharma Ovidiopol Finished 1-1
09:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 0-3 9 1.5 4.82 6.19 -3.45%
11:00 Oleksandria U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 1-5 10 5.28 4.21 1.6 -4.94%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 2-0 9 1.28 5.85 10.66 -4.40%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.35 7.23 8 -0.40%
13:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Veres Rivne U21 Finished 3-1 10 1.88 3.8 5.5 2.37%
13:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Masafi 11 5.2 3.7 1.92 1.69%
13:55 Al Urooba Dubba Al-Husun 11 2.32 3.61 2.75 -6.69%
13:55 Al Hamriyah Al Fujairah Dubai 13 4.2 3.8 1.9 -2.68%
13:55 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Ittihad Kalba 11 5.4 3.8 1.8 -0.39%
13:55 Masfut Al Thaid 11 2.43 3.56 2.63 -6.77%
13:55 Ras Al Khaimah Bani Yas 10 8.25 4.8 1.4 -4.20%
14:00 Al Wasl Dubai Hatta Club Finished 2-0 18 1.2976 6.23 8.8 -4.29%
14:00 Al Dhafra Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.3 3.3 -3.92%
14:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Emirates Club Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.66 3.05 -3.46%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Navbahor Namangan FC Bunyodkor Finished 2-1 14 3.16 3.48 2.5 -0.38%
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Neftchi Fargona Finished 1-0 15 1.936 3.26 4.8 -3.06%
23:00 Trujillanos Valera Zulia FC Finished 2-0 17 2.555 3.2 3.24 -1.24%
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-1 15 1.512 4.9 7.67 0.42%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-0 15 2 3.9 3.7 -2.60%
18:45 The New Saints Gap Connahs Quay Finished 3-1 19 1.62 4.76 5.4 -1.24%
19:00 Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town Finished 1-1 20 2.13 4.12 3.4 -0.63%
Data from Oct 23, 2018, 17:28
3.4564909934998