• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 19, 2018

May 19, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Zambia U20     Rwanda U20 Finished 1-1 7 1.35 4.5 8.8 -7.11%
16:00 Ivory Coast U20     Gabon U20 Finished 2-0 3 1.65 3.42 5.46 -7.55%
19:30 Egypt U20     Senegal U20 Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 2.01 3.34 3.64 -6.69%
14:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Kukesi Finished 2-1 4 3.1 3.88 2.41 0.48%
14:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Lushnja Finished 6-2
14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Partizani Tirana Finished 1-2 4 3.9 3.58 1.9 -5.84%
14:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster Skenderbeu Korce Finished 3-1
14:00 Kamza KF Laci Finished 1-2 5 3.2 3 2.25 -8.28%
15:00 Biskra El Harrach Finished 2-0 11 1.222 5.7 18.25 -4.63%
15:00 Belouizdad DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-2 6 3.09 2.115 3.7 -6.25%
15:00 ES Setif USM Bel Abbes Finished 0-0 15 1.7937 3.67 4.85 -3.49%
15:00 MC Alger JS Saoura Finished 1-4 16 2.7 2.9 3.45 -0.50%
15:00 Olympique Medea Na Hussein Dey Finished 3-1 14 1.55 4.08 6.25 -4.79%
15:00 MC Oran JS Kabylie Finished 2-1 14 1.8 3.5 5.7 -1.64%
15:00 USM Alger USM Blida Finished 1-2 16 1.31 5.25 15.26 -1.90%
11:00 Belouizdad U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 8 1.3 5.3 9.1 -6.35%
11:00 ES Setif U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 10 1.454 4.37 9 -2.70%
11:00 MC Oran U21 JS Kabylie U21 9 2.06 3.54 3.6 -4.37%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 9 2.51 3.4 2.53 -8.07%
11:00 Biskra U21 El Harrach U21 10 1.7 4 4.84 -4.29%
11:00 USM Alger U21 USM Blida U21 9 1.847 3.74 4.14 -4.79%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Newells Old Boys Deportivo Rincon Finished 2-0 13 1.28 7 12 -0.74%
20:00 Colon de Santa Fe Deportivo Moron Finished (pen.) 5-4
20:00 San Lorenzo Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-0
16:00 UAI Urquiza Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 17 3.1 2.9 2.935 -0.81%
07:00 Riverina Rhinos Belconnen United Finished 0-0 12 2.88 4.4 2.05 -5.86%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Acacia Ridge Finished 3-1 15 1.72 4.42 4.2 -4.37%
07:30 Virginia United Albany Creek Finished 2-2 15 9.5 7 1.261 -3.95%
08:00 North Pine SC Grange Thistle Finished 0-3 14 2.93 4.24 2.27 -1.74%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks The GAP Finished 2-2 15 3.75 4.25 1.904 -2.65%
05:00 Launceston City South Hobart 7 3 4.75 2.09 -2.18%
06:30 Northern Rangers Devonport Strikers
07:00 ECU Joondalup Forrestfield United Finished 5-0 13 1.79 4.15 4.02 -4.61%
07:00 Armadale Dianella White Eagles 9 1.63 4.35 4.45 -6.38%
11:00 Floreat Athena Perth SC 13 4.45 4.45 1.83 0.41%
05:00 Sydney FC U21 Rockdale City Suns Finished 2-0 15 3.85 4.3 1.88 -2.36%
08:30 Sutherland Sharks Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-2 16 4.56 4.44 1.75 -1.57%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Manly United FC Finished 2-1 17 3.48 4.08 2.02 -2.68%
09:30 Sydney United Sydney Olympic Finished 0-2 17 2.5 3.75 2.9 -1.14%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-2 12 8.4 5.55 1.3 -6.41%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 4-0 13 3.74 4.64 1.86 -2.01%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets Redlands United Finished 2-1 15 1.325 6.65 8 -2.92%
08:00 Queensland Lions Brisbane City Finished 0-1 16 1.5333 5.5 7 2.37%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Magpies Crusaders Finished 5-2 15 1.15 10 17 -2.76%
08:00 Southside Eagles Ipswich Knights SC Finished 1-0 10 2.26 4.46 2.88 -1.37%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Capalaba FC Finished 3-3 9 1.85 4.45 3.62 -3.98%
08:00 Holland Park Hawks Wide Bay 5 1.02 23 46 -4.36%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Souths United Finished 2-2 8 1.87 4.33 3.48 -5.04%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Logan Lightning Finished 2-4 11 2.22 4.5 3.18 1.30%
09:00 Western Pride Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-0 15 3.7 5.29 2.08 6.37%
09:30 Gold Coast United Cairns FC Finished 3-1 16 1.93 4.9 3.54 -0.47%
05:30 Fulham United FC Noarlunga United 6 3.58 4.15 1.862 -5.42%
05:30 Salisbury United Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 5 2.2 3.84 2.69 -7.98%
05:30 Modbury White City Woodville 6 2.42 3.87 2.6 -5.32%
05:30 Cumberland United Western Strikers 5 2.264 3.8 2.664 -7.43%
09:30 Seaford Rangers Adelaide Blue Eagles 8 4.21 4.5 1.78 -2.11%
09:30 The Cove Adelaide Raiders SC 8 12.08 6.2 1.229 -5.46%
05:30 Campbelltown City Metro Stars Finished 2-1 18 2.74 3.8 2.565 -1.77%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Croydon Kings Finished 1-0 17 2.88 3.98 2.38 -1.83%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide City Finished 0-2 18 9.3 6.65 1.325 -1.25%
07:00 Western Pride Women SWQ Thunder Women 1 1.22 6 8 -10.02%
05:00 Northcote City Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-2 15 2.52 3.85 3.08 1.91%
04:30 Calder United Women Senior NTC Women
05:15 Box Hill United Women Heidelberg United Women 4 1.685 4.78 4.09 -4.51%
07:15 Geelong Galaxy Women Bulleen Lions Women 7 2.05 4.21 3.18 -3.83%
04:00 Sunshine Coast Women Brisbane Roar Women
11:00 TSV St. Johann Dornbirn Finished 1-1 12 1.89 4.76 4 1.09%
12:00 Anif Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 2-4 12 1.22 6.25 10.75 -6.78%
13:00 FC Hard Worgl Finished 2-2 10 1.8 4.7 4.1 -1.21%
15:00 SV Wals Grunau FC Kufstein Finished 5-0 14 1.7 4.68 4.7 -1.45%
15:00 FC Kitzbuhel VfB Hohenems Finished 4-2 12 1.616 4.66 4.65 -4.62%
15:00 SCR Altach II SV Seekirchen Finished 3-0 12 1.64 4.62 4.55 -4.40%
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Alberschwende Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.86 4.6 -3.89%
15:00 Margarethen Bad Sauerbrunn 1 2.15 4.1 2.6 -8.56%
21:00 Rendezvous Barbados Defence Force FC 2 31 15 1.01 -8.17%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:30 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Finished 2-3 19 1.8621 3.62 4.87 -1.83%
18:00 Oostende Antwerp Finished 3-1 19 1.95 4.45 3.82 0.07%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Lokeren Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.35 5.2 -1.03%
18:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Eupen Finished 3-1 17 2.14 4.31 3.4 0.66%
19:00 Royal Pari Real Potosi Finished 2-1 17 1.42 4.9 7.5 -4.00%
15:00 Borac Banja Luka Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-0 15 2.88 3.4 2.6 -2.53%
15:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Celik Zenica Finished 0-3 12 1.386 5.05 7.5 -5.02%
15:00 NK Rijeka Vitez GOSK Gabela Finished 1-2 12 3.85 4.65 2.05 3.89%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 13 2.6 3 2.936 -5.53%
15:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloga Doboj Finished 1-1 1 1.77 3.38 4.3 -8.54%
13:00 Villa Nova MG U20 Uniao Luziense U20 2 2.12 3.29 3.04 -9.47%
18:00 Uberlandia U20 America Mineiro MG U20 3 3.96 3.94 1.813 -5.47%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 6 2.344 3.33 2.9 -6.69%
14:00 Itaborai RJ Olaria RJ 11 1.95 3.9 4.5 0.86%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Serrano RJ 9 1.425 4.6 7 -5.84%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Sampaio Correa RJ 9 3.9 3.5 2.65 8.76%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Tigres Brasil RJ 6 2.2 3.62 3.02 -5.83%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 5 2.79 3.43 2.5 -4.76%
18:00 Lajeadense RS U20 Soledade U20 3 2 3.5 2.9 -11.55%
18:00 SC Ivoti U20 Sao Jose RS U20 9 3.15 3.6 2.15 -5.69%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Sao Jose SP 6 1.83 3.4 4.15 -7.54%
17:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Paulista Jundiai SP 8 9.12 5.8 1.3 -4.88%
18:00 Amparo SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 9 1.65 4.18 5.99 -1.21%
18:00 Jabaquara SP Itarare 9 5.5 3.45 1.7 -5.65%
19:00 Itapirense SP AA Francana SP 5 1.85 3.33 4.2 -7.32%
20:00 Inter Bebedouro America SP 7 2.32 3.3 2.82 -8.15%
13:00 Corinthians SP U20 Manthiqueira SP U20 13 1.4 5.79 8.5 -0.46%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 11 1.55 4.78 6.07 -1.88%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 AA Inter Limeira U20 12 2.55 3.4 2.85 -3.58%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 13 1.44 4.97 8.1 -1.88%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Monte Azul U20 13 1.67 4.49 4.64 -3.57%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 12 1.584 4.15 5.5 -5.13%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Matonense SP U20 13 3 3.79 2.144 -5.98%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 13 1.65 3.8 5.8 -4.00%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Guarani SP U20 11 3.045 3.33 2.25 -6.82%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 12 2.65 3.4 2.535 -6.19%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Santos SP U20 12 2.57 3.66 2.45 -6.59%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Nacional SP U20 11 1.185 6.68 13 -6.59%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 10 2.52 3.5 2.67 -5.40%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 11 2.405 3.6 2.72 -5.77%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 11 1.25 6.5 10 -5.11%
14:00 Centro Olimpico SP Women Portuguesa SP Women 7 7.9 5.6 1.296 -7.13%
18:00 Audax SP Women Embu Artes Women 9 1.4 5.11 6.14 -6.79%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Corinthians Women 9 10.3 6.68 1.22 -6.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.44 4.12 -2.08%
22:00 Flamengo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 18 1.66 4.1 6.09 -1.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Figueirense Fortaleza Finished 1-3 19 2.76 3.14 3.04 -0.96%
19:30 Ponte Preta SP Atletico GO Finished 1-3 18 1.86 3.66 5 -1.07%
19:30 Londrina CS Alagoano Finished 1-2 18 2.21 3.28 3.9 -1.36%
19:30 Paysandu PA Sao Bento SP Finished 1-1 19 2.18 3.2 4.38 0.05%
19:30 Oeste SP Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 19 2.62 3 3.39 -0.99%
22:00 Boa MG Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 17 2.58 3.15 3.22 -1.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ Bragantino SP Finished 2-1 17 2.42 3.16 3.6 -0.74%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-0 17 2.57 3.25 3.18 -1.11%
20:00 Cuiaba MT Operario PR Finished 4-0 17 2.12 3.34 3.8 -3.31%
22:00 Salgueiro AC ABC RN Finished 3-0 17 3.78 3.56 2.7 9.19%
22:00 Santa Cruz PE Botafogo PB Finished 2-3 14 1.92 3.44 4.3 -4.22%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Americano RJ Itapemirim Finished 2-1 15 2.4 3.5 3.54 1.54%
18:00 Madureira RJ Caldense MG Finished 3-1 12 2.52 3.13 3.1 -3.74%
18:30 Ceilandia Aparecidense GO Finished 4-4 12 2.71 3.15 2.59 -6.77%
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Mogi Mirim SP Finished 2-1 12 1.1 9.5 24 -5.30%
19:00 Sergipe Central PE Finished 1-0 12 2.4 3.38 3.38 -0.83%
20:00 Espirito Santo Macae Esporte RJ Finished 1-1 14 4.4 3.8 1.82 -3.84%
20:00 Nacional Manaus AM Real Ariquemes Finished 2-0 12 2.45 3.42 2.86 -4.78%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Cianorte Finished 0-0 13 2.184 3.21 3.6 -4.51%
22:00 Imperatriz Belo Jardim Finished 4-0 13 1.65 3.98 5.5 -3.77%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna Finished (after ET) 2-2 17 2.5 3.6 3.35 2.43%
23:00 Vorkuta Hamilton City Finished 3-0 4 1.1 9.9 16 -6.77%
19:30 Union San Felipe Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-0 13 2.01 3.7 3.84 -2.74%
00:00 Universidad de Chile Palestino Finished 1-2 20 1.62 4.6 6.1 0.14%
16:00 Deportes Iquique Audax Italiano Finished 1-1 20 1.86 4.03 4.49 -0.84%
19:00 Union La Calera O'Higgins Finished 4-0 20 2.12 3.82 3.56 -1.42%
21:30 Union Espanola Colo Colo Finished 3-2 19 2.64 3.8 2.63 -2.17%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Rescoleta 8 2.31 3.31 2.875 -7.65%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shanghai Sunfun Sichuan Longfor 4 36 17 1.02 -6.28%
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 5-1
07:30 Yanbian Baekdu Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 18 2.95 3.58 2.36 -4.03%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Shaanxi Changan 3 3.9 3.75 1.77 -8.09%
07:30 Yinchuan Helanshan Yanbian Beiguo 3 1.13 7.5 15.25 -7.74%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Liaoning Whowin Finished 4-3 16 1.73 4.4 4.7 -1.78%
11:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Hunan Xiangtao 4 5 3.75 1.6 -8.40%
11:30 Baoding Yingli Qingdao Jonoon 3 1.91 3.6 3.55 -7.67%
07:30 Changchun Yatai Beijing Gouan Finished 0-2 18 3.28 3.78 2.25 -1.37%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 17 1.65 4.5 5.45 -1.16%
11:35 Hebei Zhongji Chongqing Lifan Finished 2-1 17 1.5556 4.65 6.2 -1.88%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Jaguares De Cordoba
23:00 Deportivo Cali Alianza Petrolera
23:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-0 17 1.37 4.7 12 -2.54%
20:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua Finished 2-2 15 2.48 3.4 3.16 -1.36%
20:00 Orsomarso Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-0 15 2.42 3.4 3.1 -2.91%
23:00 CD Real Santander Real Cartagena Finished 0-1 14 2.29 3.13 3.43 -4.55%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 3-1 17 1.71 4.28 4.9 -2.20%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Inter Zapresic Finished 3-1 17 1.1709 8.64 15.88 -3.17%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Sibenik NK Novigrad Finished 3-2 13 3.85 4.11 1.85 -4.18%
12:30 NK Lucko NK Dugopolje Finished 2-0 13 1.73 4.16 4.6 -3.46%
12:30 NK Solin Radnik Sesvete Finished 3-2 13 1.86 3.8 3.85 -5.71%
12:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-1 13 2.71 3.05 2.865 -4.39%
12:30 Kustosija Hajduk Split II Finished 2-0 13 2.595 3.4 2.64 -5.51%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-2 13 1.353 6.09 6.25 -5.95%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Sokol Brozany Finished 3-0 12 1.21 7.6 12 -3.97%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur FK Dobrovice Finished 5-1 15 1.54 4.67 5.59 -4.07%
08:30 Litomerice Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.6 4.71 4.55 -5.40%
11:00 Domazlice Benatky Finished 5-0 11 1.62 4.1 4.25 -8.80%
14:30 Jiskra Rymarov Petrkovice Finished 1-1 13 1.83 4.1 3.38 -7.94%
15:00 HFK Olomouc Uhersky Brod Finished 1-0 12 3.05 3.82 2.1 -6.18%
15:00 Spartak Hulin Mohelnice Finished 5-4 14 1.63 5 5.2 -0.58%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Dolni Benesov Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 2.39 3.52 2.78 -5.86%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 1.746 5 3.87 -3.02%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.67 4.46 4.32 -5.17%
09:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 3-1 12 3.35 4.81 2.13 2.47%
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.725 4.68 2.29 -1.70%
12:00 Teplice U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 4-0 12 1.22 7.84 11.26 -3.48%
12:00 Pribram U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 2-0
14:00 Slovacko Fastav Zlin Finished 1-1 11 3.32 1.8475 5.75 -1.61%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Dukla Prague Finished 1-0 17 1.73 3.86 5.35 -2.35%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-0 17 1.81 3.63 4.96 -2.87%
14:00 Zbrojovka Brno Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-0 18 2.19 3.75 3.44 -1.38%
14:00 Slavia Prague FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-3 18 1.6 4.3 6.25 -1.73%
14:00 Sparta Prague Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-0 18 1.6944 4.26 5.5 -0.67%
14:00 MFK Karvina Banik Ostrava Finished 0-0 18 3.06 3.43 2.6 -0.29%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen Teplice Finished 2-1 16 1.177 8.16 23 -1.54%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen Dalum Finished 3-1 16 1.71 4.26 4.35 -4.71%
11:00 Kolding IF Hvidovre Finished 0-0 16 3.55 3.96 2 -3.31%
11:00 Tjorring Stovring 4 1.63 5.19 3.36 -9.40%
11:00 Agerbaek-Starup FC Djursland 4 2.28 4.07 2.38 -9.46%
11:30 Fredericia FF Hatting-Torsted IF 3 1.344 6 4.95 -10.13%
12:00 IF Lyseng Hillerød Finished 0-3 16 4.94 4.78 1.56 -5.00%
12:00 Greve VSK Arhus Finished 5-4 14 2.3 3.71 2.725 -6.66%
12:00 Naesby BK Aarhus Fremad Finished 4-1 15 2.7 3.75 2.62 -1.84%
12:00 Aalborg Freja Skjold Saeby 4 2.89 4.67 1.87 -8.67%
12:00 Norresundby Vildbjerg SF 4 1.16 7.14 10.5 -8.87%
12:00 Spjald IF Thisted II 4 3.3 4.41 1.77 -8.66%
13:00 Odder IGF AB Copenhagen Finished 1-1 16 3 3.84 2.25 -3.68%
13:00 Bronshoj HIK Hellerup Finished 6-1 15 3.4 3.64 2.18 -2.68%
13:00 BK Frem Marienlyst Finished 1-1 16 1.91 3.92 3.85 -3.70%
13:00 Sydvest Naestved Finished 1-3 15 14 6.39 1.22 -4.54%
13:00 Skovshoved Ringkobing IF Finished 3-1 16 2 3.85 3.65 -3.26%
10:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-5 12 10.45 6.25 1.315 -1.59%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women KoldingQ Women Finished 0-1 12 2.76 3.77 2.33 -5.37%
08:30 Herstedoster BK Glostrup Albertslund 2 1.74 4.33 3.34 -9.51%
09:00 Fredensborg Karlslunde IF Finished 0-1 11 1.85 4.18 3.52 -6.00%
11:00 Lystrup IF Viby IF Finished 0-3 11 2.26 3.82 2.6 -8.16%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Hedensted IF Finished 1-2 9 3.16 3.79 1.97 -8.08%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Vinder Vatanspor Finished 1-1 11 1.536 4.34 5.75 -5.25%
11:00 Kastrup BK Taastrup FC Finished 1-3 9 1.769 4.02 3.62 -8.28%
11:00 Avedoere Virum-Sorgenfri BK Finished 4-1 9 1.571 4.06 5 -7.65%
11:00 Vanløse Birkerod Skjold Finished 3-0 9 1.47 5.05 5 -7.26%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede B 1908 Finished 0-0 8 2.2 3.69 2.65 -9.33%
11:00 Allerød FK Tuse IF 2 1.32 5.27 6.34 -9.51%
11:00 Tarnby FF KB 2 2 2.05 4.36 2.58 -9.48%
11:00 Farum Frederikssund IK 2 1.84 4.67 2.89 -9.39%
11:00 BK Union Prespa 2 1.177 6.52 9.84 -9.47%
11:00 Nr. Aaby Morud 2 3.52 4.36 1.69 -9.52%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Fremad Valby Finished 0-0 8 5.25 4.48 1.57 -4.82%
11:45 FA 2000 Stenlose Finished 3-1 9 1.82 4.04 3.6 -6.96%
12:30 HB Koge Greve II 2 1.53 4.71 4.18 -9.51%
12:45 Marstal-Rise Aarslev Boldklub 2 2.02 4.07 2.74 -9.56%
13:00 AB Taarnby Odsherred Finished 2-1 9 1.47 5.05 5.5 -5.67%
13:00 Skjold IF Foroyar 2 1.74 4.33 3.34 -9.51%
13:00 Sundby BK Handelsstandens 2 9.84 6.52 1.177 -9.47%
13:00 Assens FC Haerby Flemloese 2 3.47 4.6 1.67 -9.45%
13:00 KRFK Odense BK Reserves 1 2.22 4.2 2.29 -11.13%
13:00 Krarup/Espe Otterup 1 3.96 6 1.41 -11.38%
13:30 Ronne Kfum BK Roskilde 2 1.89 4.35 2.89 -9.50%
13:30 Systofte Koge Nord 2 22 12.5 1.023 -9.34%
13:30 Liria Lundtofte 2 1.84 4.67 2.89 -9.39%
13:30 SSV Hojfyn OKS 2 3.06 4.09 1.87 -9.59%
14:00 Randers Freja Viborg Reserves Finished 4-4 1 2.616 3.6 2.22 -9.95%
14:15 Frederiksberg Hvidovre II 2 3.34 4.33 1.74 -9.51%
14:00 AGF Aarhus Sonderjyske Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.54 4 -1.76%
00:15 Barcelona Guayaquil Guayaquil City Finished 0-2 19 1.33 5.6 12 -1.36%
17:00 Macara Ambato Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-1 18 1.81 3.62 4.9 -3.18%
19:30 Independiente del Valle Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-2 18 2.416 3.32 3.6 0.72%
22:00 Delfin Tecnico Universitario Finished 3-1 19 1.645 4.25 6.5 0.30%
00:30 LDU Loja America de Quito Finished 0-0 11 2.36 3.04 3.28 -5.44%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.51 4.33 -0.36%
20:00 Puerto Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-1 12 2.42 3.05 3.1 -5.99%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:15 Chelsea Manchester United Finished 1-0 18 3.72 3.1 3.98 18.67%
Estonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 1-0 14 2.38 3.58 3.06 -2.56%
11:00 JaPS Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-3 15 2.2 3.9 3 -4.24%
14:00 GBK Kokkola JS Hercules Finished 0-3 15 1.64 4.8 4.8 -2.57%
14:00 OLS Tampere United Finished 2-1 15 2.65 3.96 2.38 -4.77%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu IF Gnistan Finished 1-2 14 3.2 3.85 2.2 -2.61%
14:00 FC Jazz FC Espoo Finished 3-2 15 1.82 4.2 3.99 -3.68%
14:00 KaaPo BK 46 Finished 1-0 16 2.52 4 3 2.02%
16:00 HJS Akatemia FC Kiffen Finished 0-1 15 5.14 4.14 1.61 -5.41%
10:00 Ilves Tampere Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 4-2 13 2.01 4 3.35 -4.40%
10:00 HPS Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 8 1.81 5.06 4.22 1.31%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Aland United Women Finished 1-1 13 1.36 5 7.5 -6.42%
12:00 JyPK Women TiPS Vantaa Women 1 1.35 5.75 5.5 -8.80%
12:00 Honka Espoo Women Pallokissat Women Finished 4-1 12 1.14 8.33 16 -5.64%
12:00 Vasa IFK Women Keski-Uusimaa Women 7 1.62 5 5 -1.70%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Rennes B Vitre AS Finished 3-1 10 2.552 3.54 2.63 -5.17%
16:00 Trelissac FC Saint Malo US Finished 1-0
16:00 Stade Briochin Limoges Finished 1-0
16:00 FC Chartres Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 6-1
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Mantes Finished 1-1
16:00 Granville US Romorantin Finished 2-2
16:00 Le Mans Lorient II Finished 3-0
16:00 Vendee Fontenay Foot Le Havre II Finished 2-3
16:00 Nice II Marseille II Finished 0-3 10 3.24 4.3 2.03 -3.27%
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Stade Bordelais Finished 0-1
16:00 Hyeres FC Sete 34 Finished 3-1
16:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES Marignane US Finished 0-0 10 10.5 4.4 1.42 -2.60%
16:00 Martigues RC Grasse Finished 1-3
16:00 Bergerac Perigord Colomiers Finished 2-1
16:00 Mont de Marsan AS Monaco II Finished 0-3
16:00 Tarbes SC Toulon Finished 0-3
16:00 Belfort Saint Priest Finished 2-1
16:00 Jura Sud Foot MDA Chasselay Finished 4-3
16:00 Montceau FC Andrezieux Finished 3-0
16:00 Yzeure Lyon II Finished 2-0
16:00 Villefranche Schiltigheim Finished 4-1
16:00 Le Puy SAS Epinal Finished 1-1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain II St. Louis Neuweg Finished 1-1 10 2.7 4 2.45 -2.77%
16:00 US Raon L etape Annecy FC Finished 1-2
16:00 Sedan St. Genevieve Finished 2-0 10 1.9 3.68 4.18 -3.59%
16:00 Amiens AC Lens II Finished 1-2
16:00 Fleury Merogis Croix IC Finished 3-1
16:00 JA Drancy AS Beauvais Finished 0-0 7 1.31 5.12 9.56 -5.95%
16:00 Poissy Reims B Finished 1-0
16:00 Lille II Furiani Agliani Finished 3-2 7 1.847 3.1 6.46 -1.85%
16:00 Arras Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 3-1 10 2.23 3.38 3.11 -6.18%
16:00 Bastia CA Viry Chatillon Finished 3-0 7 1.595 3.77 5.58 -6.67%
13:00 Fleury Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.82 2.3 -7.51%
13:00 Marseille Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 0-1 13 4.16 3.84 1.8 -5.34%
13:00 Lille Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-2 13 7.22 6.5 1.36 -2.69%
13:00 ASPTT Albi Women Paris FC Women 8 2.75 3.78 2.15 -8.53%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Nantes Strassburg Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.9 4.88 -0.19%
19:00 Saint Etienne Lille Finished 5-0 20 1.6135 4.54 6 -0.67%
19:00 Lyon Nice Finished 3-2 19 1.5 5.4 7 0.53%
19:00 Rennes Montpellier Finished 1-1 20 2 3.52 4.69 0.27%
19:00 Toulouse Guingamp Finished 2-1 20 1.705 4.35 6.2 2.28%
19:00 Caen Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-0 19 4.3333 3.75 2.035 1.13%
19:00 Dijon Angers Finished 2-1 19 2.39 3.72 3.2 0.03%
19:00 Marseille Amiens SC Finished 2-1 21 1.25 8.3 13 0.26%
19:00 Metz Bordeaux Finished 0-4 20 8.5 5.5 1.41 -0.86%
19:00 Troyes AS Monaco Finished 0-3 19 5.2 4.1 1.775 0.04%
09:00 Marseille U19 Nimes U19 10 2.25 4.01 2.89 -3.83%
13:00 Samtredia Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 12 5.45 4.14 1.57 -5.84%
16:30 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-0 12 1.85 3.75 4.14 -4.65%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-2 8 2.65 4.01 2.295 -5.88%
18:00 Bayern Munchen Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-3 19 1.35 6.5 11 1.47%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 1.86 3.64 4.25 -4.55%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg TSV Sasel Finished 1-5 11 3.6 5.2 1.7 -5.51%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Goppinger SV Finished 5-1
13:30 SV Spielberg SGV Freiberg Finished 1-0 12 3.045 4.36 1.97 -6.14%
13:30 TSG Backnang SV Oberachern Finished 5-2 11 1.95 4.2 3.2 -5.96%
13:30 Bahlinger SC Karlsruher II Finished 2-2
13:30 FV Ravensburg FC Nottingen Finished 0-2
13:30 Astoria Walldorf II TSG Balingen Finished 1-2
13:30 TSG Weinheim Reutlingen Finished 0-4 8 5.5 5.55 1.39 -7.53%
13:00 FC Ederbergland VfB Giessen Finished 0-4
13:00 SV Steinbach Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-9
13:00 TSV Lehnerz Borussia Fulda Finished 1-2
13:00 Hessen Dreieich Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 2-5 8 1.07 12 18 -6.84%
13:00 SV Buchonia Flieden Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-4
14:00 SC Waldgirmes Viktoria Griesheim Finished 6-1
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Malchower SV Finished 2-2 11 2.27 3.92 2.555 -8.01%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Strausberg Finished 2-2 11 1.208 7.1 9 -7.39%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 3-0 14 1.578 4.72 4.73 -5.39%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Askania Bernburg Finished 3-2
12:00 SV Schott Jena VfL Halle 96 Finished 3-2
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-3 14 4.49 4.4 1.645 -5.47%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Eilenburg Finished 3-2 11 1.752 4.12 3.6 -8.36%
13:00 Delmenhorst Arminia Hannover Finished 2-2 14 2.09 4.12 2.87 -6.51%
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-3
14:00 TUS Sulingen VfL Oldenburg Finished 1-4 11 8.3 6.05 1.3 -5.21%
14:00 MTV Celle SVG Gottingen Finished 3-3 10 1.54 5.85 5.5 -0.21%
14:00 Wunstorf TB Uphusen Finished 2-0
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 1-2
14:00 Eintracht Northeim Gifhorn Finished 2-1
14:00 Heeslinger SC BV Cloppenburg Finished 2-2
13:30 Eppelborn Jagersburg Finished 4-4
13:30 Karbach FSV Salmrohr Finished 2-2
13:30 Hertha Wiesbach Morlautern Finished 2-4
13:30 Eintracht Trier Idar Oberstein Finished 2-0 10 1.47 4.6 5.25 -8.10%
13:30 SV Gonsenheim FV Dudenhofen Finished 2-0 12 3.3 4.52 2.01 -2.13%
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken FV Diefflen Finished 2-3 12 4.8 5.14 1.52 -5.73%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-2
13:30 FC 08 Homburg Engers Finished 7-2
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 6-0
14:00 Heider SV SV Eichede Finished 1-6
14:00 SV Frisia TSV Schilksee Finished 4-1
14:00 TSB Flensburg Flensburg 08 Finished 3-0 12 2.15 4.5 2.975 -2.29%
14:00 TSV Wankendorf SV Todesfelde Finished 0-3
14:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Lagerdorf Finished 4-5 13 1.78 4.95 4.55 1.67%
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Holstein Kiel II Finished 1-4
16:15 Mons Calpe St Josephs Finished 2-4 10 2.9 3.7 2.3 -4.75%
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lions Gibraltar Finished 7-1 10 1.125 9.2 14 -6.46%
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Xelaju MC Finished 1-1 9 1.975 3.81 3.9 -2.46%
20:00 CD Marathon CD Motagua Finished (pen.) 5-4 15 2.3 3.52 3.22 -2.86%
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Kitchee SC 9 6.2 5.5 1.458 -2.82%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Puskas Akademia Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-2 17 2.39 3.4 3.04 -3.98%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Paksi SE Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.6 2.536 -2.84%
15:00 Vasas Budapest Videoton Finished 0-3 18 6.9 4.52 1.555 -0.92%
15:00 Balmazujvaros Debrecin VSC Finished 4-0 18 2.96 3.58 2.53 -1.23%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Ujpest Finished 1-1 18 2.82 3.4 2.59 -3.37%
17:30 Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 19 4.3333 4.06 1.888 -0.67%
13:00 Magni Grenivik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-0 17 6.65 4.94 1.49 -2.34%
14:00 Volsungur IF Vestri Finished 2-1 10 1.833 4.54 3.05 -8.57%
13:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 2-0 9 1.33 6.4 8.68 -2.28%
11:30 Persipura Jayapura Madura United Finished 6-0 16 1.64 4.33 5.55 -2.05%
13:30 PSM Makassar Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-0 15 1.4 5.7 9.4 0.39%
13:30 Bhayangkara FC Persib Bandung Finished 3-4
23:00 Talleres De Cordoba     Boca Juniors Finished 0-1 7 2.344 3.25 3 -6.34%
12:00 Midtjylland U19     FC Koln U19 1 2.52 2.805 2.79 -10.05%
13:00 Atletico PR U19     Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1 2.416 2.792 2.9 -10.47%
14:00 Middlesbrough U19     Hamburger SV U19 1 3.085 2.8 2.32 -10.10%
15:00 TUS Ennepetal U19     Ajax Cape Town U19 1 3.088 2.7 2.42 -9.70%
16:15 Iran     Uzbekistan Finished 1-0 15 1.222 6.8 20.5 -1.40%
20:00 Dominica Women     St. Kitts and Nevis Women Finished 1-2 1 7.9 6.15 1.216 -10.04%
18:30 Longford Town Shelbourne FC Finished 1-1 16 2.18 3.75 3.52 -0.94%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 19 4.65 3.45 1.9804 -0.98%
11:00 Juventus U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.66 4.6 4.45 -4.26%
11:00 Chievo U19 Udinese U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.961 3.92 3.52 -4.68%
11:00 Napoli U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.63 4.5 4.64 -4.87%
11:00 AC Milan U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.73 4.2 4.38 -4.26%
11:00 Bologna U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.22 4.02 2.89 -4.33%
13:00 Lazio U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-1 13 4.19 4.32 1.78 -3.10%
13:00 Sassuolo U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.35 3.82 2.73 -5.09%
13:00 Genoa U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.8 2.29 -5.39%
13:00 Monza U19 Bassano Virtus U19 1 2.32 3.3 2.62 -10.37%
13:00 Rende U19 Paganese U19 1 2.42 3.3 2.5 -10.41%
13:00 Santarcangelo Calcio U19 Citta di Pontedera U19 1 1.144 7 10.5 -10.09%
13:00 Empoli U19 Ascoli U19 5 1.909 3.66 3.84 -5.44%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Vicenza Teramo Cancelled 2 1.93 3.2 3.6 -9.78%
14:00 Vicenza Santarcangelo Finished 2-1 16 1.84 3.69 5.05 -1.23%
14:00 Fondi Paganese Finished 2-2 17 2.2 3.32 3.5 -3.98%
16:00 AC Cuneo 1905 US Gavorrano Finished 1-0 16 2.44 3.3 3.4 -0.69%
18:30 Livorno Lecce Finished 3-1 12 2.66 3.76 2.52 -3.73%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Juventus Hellas Verona Finished 2-1 21 1.1 13.48 29 -1.74%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 San Severo Nerostellati Frattese Finished 1-2 10 2.02 3.4 3.9 -4.36%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 5-2 18 2.08 3.8 3.64 -1.83%
05:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-0 18 3.78 3.68 2.12 -0.79%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 19 3.49 3.36 2.36 -0.78%
07:00 Omiya Ardija FC Gifu Finished 0-2 17 1.86 3.9 4.5 -1.60%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.46 3.71 2.9 -2.04%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 15 1.615 4.2 5 -5.42%
08:00 Gainare Tottori Kataller Toyama Finished 2-3 14 2.08 3.6 3.4 -5.00%
03:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 1-0 10 1.65 4.2 5.5 -2.53%
04:00 Tsukuba Women Norddea Hokkaido Women 2 4 3.45 1.67 -12.18%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-0 11 1.175 8.6 15 -3.29%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Nagano Parceiro Women Finished 1-0 11 2.555 3.58 2.63 -4.85%
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 5-0 17 1.7 4.02 5.25 -2.67%
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Atyrau Finished 0-0 17 1.68 3.92 5.77 -2.31%
11:00 FC Astana FK Aktobe Finished 3-1 15 1.2 7.5 24 -0.83%
12:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-0 16 2.83 3 2.845 -3.68%
12:00 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-0 16 1.216 6.77 20 -1.97%
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-1 16 2.22 3.184 3.98 -1.55%
12:00 Bandari Posta Ranger Finished 0-0 13 2.26 3.005 3.48 -5.89%
12:00 Nzoia United Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-0 9 2.02 3.75 5.95 7.55%
12:00 Wazito FC Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-2 14 2.89 3 2.88 -2.59%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 13 2.87 3 2.67 -5.33%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Mathare United Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.1 2.97 -5.60%
12:00 Sony Sugar Vihiga United Finished 0-2 14 2.72 3.1 3.2 -0.27%
12:00 Baltija Utenis Utena Finished 2-1 6 2.8 3.66 2.25 -6.96%
12:00 Trakai II Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 1-4 1 5.61 5.1 1.37 -9.44%
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 3-1 16 1.315 5.45 10 -4.21%
14:30 Rodange Una Strassen Finished 2-3 7 1.955 3.9 3.4 -5.84%
14:30 Rosport Fola Esch Finished 2-1 11 2.89 3.6 2.46 -2.94%
14:30 F91 Dudelange Us Hostert Finished 3-2 8 1.25 6.2 9.9 -5.86%
14:30 Jeunesse Esch US Esch Finished 2-1 7 1.153 7.9 12.5 -6.88%
14:30 Progres Niedercorn Union Luxembourg Finished 4-2 13 1.35 6 8.42 -2.55%
14:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains Differdange Finished 2-0 8 3.62 3.92 1.875 -6.07%
14:30 RM Hamm Benfica Petange Finished 2-0 7 2.104 4.02 2.86 -6.86%
16:00 Club America U20 Tigres UANL U20 10 1.66 4.53 4.67 -3.60%
15:00 Iskra Stal FC Victoria 3 3.85 4.05 1.9 -3.19%
16:30 CS Petrocub Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-0 9 12.5 5.6 1.23 -6.68%
15:30 Mladost Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 1-1 12 1.575 4.7 5.05 -4.37%
15:30 Kom Buducnost Podgorica Finished 2-3 12 3.25 3.52 2.36 -1.53%
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad Rudar Plevlja Finished 0-0 12 2.6 3.16 2.97 -3.64%
15:30 Zeta Golubovci Grbalj Radanovici Finished 1-2 12 1.615 4.8 7.1 3.27%
18:00 Sutjeska Decic Tuzi Finished 2-0 9 1.09 9.9 19 -6.64%
09:30 Zwekapin United Hantharwady United Finished 3-1 12 2.21 3.3 3.1 -7.24%
18:45 Utrecht Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-2 18 1.85 4.1 4.5 -0.66%
12:30 Dovo Jong Groningen Finished 1-1 2 4.16 3.96 1.7 -7.51%
16:00 De Treffers Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-2 8 1.632 3.9 4.6 -7.97%
16:00 HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse Finished 1-0 2 1.9 3.25 3.25 -12.41%
16:00 Katwijk Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-2 8 1.38 5.11 6.14 -7.68%
16:00 Lienden Barendrecht Finished 0-3 2 1.9 3.25 3.25 -12.41%
16:00 Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV Finished 3-2 8 2.27 3.29 3.29 -4.62%
16:00 AFC 34 Kozakken Boys Finished 1-1 8 5.25 4.12 1.54 -7.63%
16:00 VVSB TEC VV Finished 3-1 2 1.5 3.8 4.6 -12.83%
16:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam ASV De Dijk Finished 2-3 8 1.3636 5.62 6.95 -5.23%
16:00 IJsselmeervogels Achilles 29 Finished 4-1 3 1.22 6.3 9.3 -7.91%
12:00 Kjelsaas Vard Haugesund Finished 2-1 16 1.52 4.67 5.82 -4.20%
14:00 Nardo Stjordals Blink Finished 1-2 17 2.07 3.75 3.36 -4.52%
14:00 Arendal Egersund Finished 2-0 17 1.89 4 4.18 -1.80%
14:00 Flekkeroy KFUM Finished 3-1 17 3.3 3.86 2.14 -2.85%
14:00 Grorud IL Nybergsund Finished 2-0 16 1.719 4.2 4.34 -4.78%
14:00 Moss Fram Larvik Finished 2-1 16 2.14 3.94 3.23 -2.98%
14:00 Asker Raufoss Finished 1-0 17 3.34 4 2.07 -3.15%
15:00 Brattvåg Bryne Finished 1-2 15 2.9 3.9 2.29 -3.65%
11:00 Ullern IF Spjelkavik IL Finished 5-2 13 1.75 5 3.83 -3.15%
11:00 Floya IF Frigg Finished 1-0 13 1.855 4.74 3.44 -3.92%
11:00 Junkeren FK Senja Finished 2-2 8 2.05 4.7 2.6 -7.85%
12:00 Sogndal II Oystese Finished 3-2 2 1.363 5.8 4.9 -9.92%
13:00 Skedsmo Eidsvold TF Finished 0-3 13 5.14 5.79 1.46 -4.96%
13:00 IK Start II Madla Finished 1-2
13:00 Viking II Fyllingsdalen Finished 2-2 13 2.52 4.1 2.41 -5.27%
13:00 Løten Verdal Finished 1-3 8 2.3 4.5 2.2 -10.04%
14:00 Follo Ready Finished 1-0 13 1.35 5.61 6.96 -5.90%
14:00 Valdres FK Selbak Finished 8-1 9 1.25 6 8 -8.40%
14:00 Gjelleraasen Lorenskog Finished 3-0 9 3.35 5.1 1.67 -8.54%
14:00 Kvik Halden Krakeroy Finished 0-2 9 1.568 5.1 4.3 -6.23%
14:00 Førde IL Tertnes Finished 2-0 9 1.95 4.8 2.75 -7.82%
14:00 Fana Fotball Sotra Finished 0-1 9 1.79 4.9 2.984 -8.91%
14:00 Byasen Steinkjer Finished 1-0 13 1.7 5 4.1 -3.11%
14:00 Brumunddal Tynset Finished 0-0 13 2.65 4.58 2.4 -1.22%
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn Orkla Finished 2-1 8 1.91 4.6 2.75 -9.47%
14:00 Harstad Skjervøy Finished 3-0 8 1.59 5 3.6 -9.64%
16:00 Stromsgodset II Bjornevatn Finished 4-0 14 1.57 5.56 5.3 -0.54%
12:00 Sandviken Women Valerenga Women Finished 3-0 15 2.91 3.8 2.27 -4.52%
13:00 Arna Bjornar Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-1 11 9.25 5.9 1.296 -4.69%
13:00 Klepp Women Roa Women Finished 2-1 13 1.735 5.06 4.33 -0.49%
13:00 Avaldsnes Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 2-0 13 1.536 4.5 6.54 -2.55%
13:00 Stabaek Women Lyn Women Finished 5-0 13 2.235 4.48 2.9 -1.52%
18:00 Mrbat Al Suwaiq Finished 3-1 13 4.83 3.82 1.9 0.49%
18:00 Fanja SC Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 0-0 13 2.96 3.22 2.61 -3.06%
18:00 Al Arouba Al Nassr FC Finished 0-0 12 2.39 2.97 3.15 -6.77%
18:00 Sohar Al Mudhaibi Finished 2-2 13 2.32 3.25 3.168 -5.16%
14:00 General Diaz Deportivo Santani Finished 1-0 11 2.71 3.2 3.1 -0.41%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.5 2.99 -1.22%
23:10 Independiente FBC Cerro Porteno Finished 0-3 17 5.65 4.51 1.6 -2.32%
01:00 Sport Huancayo Real Garcilaso Finished 1-1 19 2.06 3.66 4.05 -0.55%
18:00 Binacional Deportivo Municipal Finished 0-0 18 2.62 3.3 3.16 -0.12%
20:30 Union Comercio AD Cantolao Finished 2-0 18 1.9434 3.6 4.98 0.69%
22:45 Sport Rosario Alianza Lima Finished 3-2 17 1.89 3.78 4.53 -1.42%
08:00 JP Voltes FC Stallion FC Finished 1-4 4 2.755 3.65 2.205 -8.30%
13:00 GKS Katowice GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-2 17 2.02 3.55 3.94 -2.96%
14:00 Wigry Suwalki Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-2 18 2.09 3.6 4.1 -0.01%
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-0 17 1.806 3.8 5 -1.66%
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka Chrobry Glogow Finished 3-0 16 2.06 3.8 3.94 -0.24%
17:20 Rakow Czestochowa Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 0-0 15 1.635 4.44 5.5 -1.83%
18:00 Miedz Legnica Pogon Siedlce Finished 2-0 18 1.53 4.85 6.75 -0.79%
18:00 Stal Mielec Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-2 18 1.67 4.32 5.56 -1.00%
12:00 GKS Belchatow Wisla Pulawy Finished 3-0 11 2.5 3.3 2.9 -4.57%
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Energetyk Rybnik Finished 4-0 11 2 3.5 3.82 -4.53%
15:00 Warta Poznan Radomiak Radom Finished 1-0 10 2.46 3.39 2.81 -5.42%
16:00 LKS Lodz Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 4-2 12 1.71 4 4.9 -3.74%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Legionovia Legionowo Finished 3-1 10 1.5 4.2 6.8 -4.93%
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow Rozwoj Katowice Finished 3-3 11 1.49 4.58 8.69 -0.45%
16:00 Piast Gliwice LKS Nieciecza Finished 4-0 16 1.85 3.78 4.8 -1.32%
16:00 Arka Gdynia Slask Wroclaw Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.96 3.69 0.03%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.88 4.8 -2.12%
16:00 Cracovia Krakow Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-4 17 2.26 3.58 3.5 -0.75%
10:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 SC Braga U19 11 2.25 3.67 2.96 -5.19%
14:00 CD Aves U19 Rio Ave U19 13 2.28 3.66 2.89 -5.47%
16:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Estoril U19 12 4.04 3.91 1.806 -5.39%
16:00 Benfica U19 Leixoes U19 12 1.37 6.08 10.25 0.81%
16:00 Cova Piedade U19 Real Sport Queluz U19 12 2.31 3.6 2.88 -5.47%
16:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Moreirense U19 12 2.01 3.78 3.39 -5.40%
16:00 Boavista U19 FC Cesarense U19 10 1.666 4.2 4.54 -5.54%
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 12 2.32 3.6 2.92 -4.88%
16:00 FC Porto U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 12 1.25 6.48 10.72 -4.54%
16:00 Chaves U19 Gil Vicente U19 12 4 3.85 1.854 -4.68%
16:00 Alcanenense U19 Belenenses U19 12 2.24 3.61 2.99 -5.47%
19:15 Al Rayyan Al-Duhail 11 4.75 4.66 1.6 -4.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:45 Concordia Chiajna Dinamo Bucharest Finished 0-4 18 2.49 3.65 3.08 -0.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-2 16 2.09 3.5 3.76 -2.93%
08:00 ASA Targu Mures UTA Batrana Doamna
08:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Olimpia Satu Mare
10:30 Metaloglobus CS Balotesti Finished 5-1 3 1.54 3.95 5.5 -7.78%
13:00 Chindia Targoviste Afumati Finished 2-1 15 1.847 3.7 4.16 -4.95%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Industria Galda Unirea Tasnad 6 1.53 4.02 5 -9.28%
15:00 CS Vulturii Lugoj ACS Sirineasa 4 5.45 4.38 1.56 -5.02%
04:00 Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure Irtysh Omsk 3 1.44 4.64 6.75 -5.49%
Scotland ‐ Cup
14:00 Celtic Motherwell Finished 2-0 16 1.27 6.25 15.25 -1.28%
15:00 Teleoptik Radnicki Pirot Finished 2-1 3 2.24 3.26 3.3 -5.32%
15:00 Novi Pazar Bezanija Finished 1-1 6 2.09 3.24 3.45 -7.15%
15:00 Sindjelic Belgrade Dinamo Vranje Finished 1-3 6 10.25 5.7 1.25 -6.80%
15:00 Jagodina Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 1-1 6 7 4.45 1.45 -5.41%
18:00 Red Star Belgrade Vozdovac Finished 5-1 14 1.1727 8.37 13.55 -4.40%
12:30 Hougang United Young Lions Finished 1-2 15 2.09 3.64 3.56 -3.30%
12:30 Balestier Khalsa Home United Finished 2-1 15 4.15 3.9 1.99 0.01%
15:00 STK Samorin Inter Bratislava Finished 1-1 10 1.97 3.63 3.65 -5.40%
15:00 Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina Finished 3-2 18 2.11 3.75 3.43 -3.11%
15:00 Tatran Presov Zemplin Michalovce Finished 2-1 18 5.8 4.04 1.684 -1.36%
15:00 Nitra Senica Finished 5-2 18 1.2247 6.5 16.75 -2.92%
15:00 MFK Ruzomberok DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-4 18 3.22 3.36 2.49 -0.97%
15:00 Spartak Trnava Trencin Finished 0-2 19 1.9901 4 4.1 0.36%
15:00 ZP Podbrezova ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 1-0 18 1.86 3.81 4.28 -3.26%
13:30 Bravo Publikum NK Radomlje Finished 9-2 10 3.05 3.7 2.05 -7.91%
13:30 Jadran Dekani Rogaska Finished 0-6 10 4.6 3.84 1.7 -6.20%
13:30 Brezice Farmtech Verzej Finished 5-2 9 1.3 5.6 8 -6.79%
13:30 Tabor Sezana NK Kranj Finished 3-3
13:30 NK Krka Fuzinar Finished 3-2 9 1.78 4.05 3.65 -7.64%
13:30 Roltek Dob Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 2-0 10 2.45 3.5 2.55 -7.92%
13:30 Brda Dobrovo Nafta Finished 0-1 9 5.1 4.1 1.55 -7.85%
13:30 NK Mura Drava Ptuj Finished 1-2 13 2.4 3.4 2.91 -5.16%
14:00 Triglav Aluminij Finished 0-2 19 2.44 3.39 3.07 -2.96%
18:30 Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-3 17 2.152 3.5 3.4 -4.26%
17:00 Maritzburg United Free State Stars Finished 0-1 16 2.45 3.14 3.25 -3.32%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Seoul E-Land Finished 0-3 18 1.704 4.33 5.86 1.17%
10:00 National Police Agency Daejeon Citizen Finished 0-1 18 1.81 4 4.55 -2.18%
05:00 Gyeongnam Gangwon Finished 0-1 18 2.37 3.81 3.16 -0.09%
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons Daegu FC Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.5 3.155 0.67%
06:00 Gyeongju HNP Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 3-1 13 1.315 5.75 11 -2.47%
07:00 Daejeon Korail FC Mokpo City FC Finished 0-1 14 2.05 3.3 3.65 -6.09%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 1-2 14 1.685 4 5 -4.17%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Changwon City FC Fi