• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 14, 2018

Oct 14, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Kenya     Ethiopia Finished 3-0 16 1.75 3.28 5.85 -4.51%
16:00 Guinea Bissau     Zambia Finished 2-1 18 3.26 3.2 2.46 -2.51%
16:30 Sierra Leone     Ghana Postponed
18:30 Defensores Unidos Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 18 2.1 2.99 4.25 -4.39%
18:30 UAI Urquiza CSD Flandria Finished 1-0 18 2.904 2.7 3.05 -4.09%
18:30 Almirante Brown Club Comunicaciones Finished 4-2 18 2.38 2.8 4.56 0.34%
12:00 SV Lendorf SC Weiz Finished 0-4 14 5.45 4.98 1.55 -2.86%
12:00 Anif Reichenau Finished 6-0 16 1.235 9 11.5 -0.77%
12:00 Worgl SC Schwaz Finished 3-2 16 4.15 4.66 1.736 -3.06%
14:30 FC Kitzbuhel SV Wals Grunau Finished 4-1 16 1.2 8 11.75 -4.16%
12:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-0 18 2.4 3.4 3.125 -2.99%
16:00 Tubize KV Mechelen Finished 0-3 18 6.1 4.6 1.57 -1.79%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Dender Finished 0-2 11 1.87 3.75 3.6 -7.34%
12:30 Waremmien Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 2-3 2 1.6 3.7 4.25 -11.55%
13:00 Acren Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 1-2 2 3.65 3.35 1.8 -11.35%
13:00 RRC Hamoir Entente Durbuy Finished 5-1 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 Solieres Sport Ciney Finished 3-0 2 1.4 4.25 5.1 -12.71%
13:00 Wallonia Walhain RAAL La Louviere Finished 0-1 2 3.6 3.4 1.8 -11.30%
13:00 Gullegem Dikkelvenne Finished 0-2 2 1.7 3.65 3.8 -11.14%
13:00 Menen Londerzeel SK Finished 2-3 2 1.55 3.6 4.75 -11.78%
13:00 Olsa Brakel RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-2 2 2.38 3.35 2.48 -10.87%
13:00 Westhoek Tempo Overijse Finished 0-3 2 1.5 3.8 4.9 -11.81%
13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 0-2 2 2.18 3.35 2.7 -11.32%
13:00 Duffel Cappellen FC Finished 1-1 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 Hamme VW Hades Finished 1-2 2 2.9 3.6 2 -10.92%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Berchem Sport Finished 2-3 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Diegem Sport Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 2-1 2 3.2 3.35 1.94 -11.23%
19:30 Industrial Atletico Bermejo 9 1.855 3.62 3.64 -8.26%
19:30 Rosario Central Potosi Ferrocarril Palmeiras 8 2.81 3.65 2.5 -2.90%
20:00 CD Aleman Club Petrolero 5 2.3 3.1 2.98 -8.50%
20:00 San Jose Oruro Destroyers Finished 3-1 18 1.25 6.45 11.75 -3.86%
18:00 Buzios Women Portuguesa RJ Women 1 11 7 1.154 -9.12%
18:00 Profute Flywheels Mageense FC 2 2 3.5 3 -10.64%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Perolas Negras RJ 3 1.87 3.72 3.7 -6.88%
13:00 Comercial SP Sao Jose SP 9 2.37 3.15 3.85 0.09%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Olaria RJ U20 6 1.48 4.333 5.55 -7.97%
18:15 Estanciano AA Guarany 2 2.1 3 3.25 -10.49%
13:00 Mirassol SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-0 13 2.06 3.2 3.98 -4.69%
13:00 Novorizontino SP XV de Novembro SP 12 2.61 3.3 2.6 -6.61%
18:00 Atletico Carazinho RS Tres Passos 9 7 4.94 1.364 -7.27%
18:00 Farroupilha Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) 12 5.2 4 1.71 -2.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Bahia BA Parana Finished 2-0 20 1.552 4.54 12.22 5.66%
14:00 Chapecoense Vitoria BA Finished 0-1 20 1.943 3.61 5.35 2.19%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Gremio RS Finished 2-0 20 1.9524 3.39 5.21 0.09%
19:00 Internacional RS Sao Paulo SP Finished 3-1 20 2.13 3.31 4.88 2.40%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-0 20 2.29 3.46 3.81 1.20%
22:00 Atletico PR Sport Club do Recife Finished 4-0 20 1.495 5.1 10.75 4.38%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 20 1.59 4.48 6.8 0.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Londrina Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 20 2.03 3.21 4.75 -1.45%
02:00 El Salvador     Barbados Finished 3-0 9 2.1 5.2 6.54 21.74%
22:00 Montserrat     Belize Finished 1-0
23:00 Nicaragua     Anguilla Finished 6-0 4 1.0303 15 46 -5.57%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Magallanes Finished 4-1 17 1.615 4.02 5.95 -3.48%
15:00 Cobreloa Nublense Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.54 5.4 -2.22%
19:30 Deportes Copiapo Cobresal Finished 2-1 16 2.02 3.66 3.85 -2.73%
21:00 Coquimbo Unido Santiago Morning Finished 0-0 17 2.64 3.38 2.75 -3.69%
19:30 Arturo Fernández Deportes Rescoleta 11 2.155 3.1 3.6 -6.05%
20:30 General Velasquez CDSC Iberia 9 2.5 3.088 2.84 -7.06%
20:30 Independiente Cauquenes Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 0-1 8 2.6 3.25 2.52 -8.18%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zibo Sunday Lijiang Jiayunhao 5 1.44 4.3 9.25 -3.39%
00:45 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-2 19 1.93 3.67 6 4.46%
20:15 Deportivo Rionegro La Equidad Finished 0-1 19 3.86 3.08 2.33 -1.28%
22:15 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 0-0 19 1.6452 3.62 7.3 -2.06%
22:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Envigado Finished 2-1 19 1.77 3.7 5.1 -3.04%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado AD Turrialba Finished 3-0 11 2.29 3.3 2.875 -8.05%
17:00 AD Cartagena AD Santa Rosa Finished 2-0 10 1.25 6.2 9.13 -6.61%
17:00 Consultants Moravia Municipal Liberia Finished 2-1 11 2.368 3.32 2.79 -7.57%
17:00 Puntarenas ADR Jicaral Finished 4-2 11 2.192 3.32 3.05 -7.86%
01:30 AD San Carlos CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 19 2 3.87 3.58 -3.64%
17:05 LD Alajuelense Limon FC Finished 1-0 19 1.3311 5.5 8.8 -4.46%
21:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Carmelita Finished 3-4 19 2.32 3.78 2.95 -3.34%
21:05 AD Grecia Herediano Finished 2-0 19 3.155 3.54 2.35 -2.44%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-2 19 1.571 4.5 5.71 -3.28%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Zadar Kustosija Finished 2-0 16 1.87 4.2 5.5 4.75%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Sfk Vrchovina Finished 1-1 16 1.275 6 9.7 -5.13%
13:30 TJ Sokol Zapy FK Dobrovice Finished 2-1 16 1.571 5 5.25 -2.63%
11:45 HB Koge Silkeborg IF Finished 1-2 19 2.88 3.63 2.5 -2.22%
11:45 Helsingor Nykoebing FC Finished 1-2 19 2.05 3.67 3.94 -1.39%
11:45 Hvidovre Thisted Finished 5-1 19 2.13 3.63 3.57 -2.45%
11:45 Fredericia Viborg FF 2 2.75 3.4 2.38 -7.23%
11:00 Avarta Slagelse BI Finished 1-0 15 3.2 3.4 2.275 -4.41%
11:00 Vinder Vatanspor IF Lyseng Finished 1-3 13 3.6 4 1.8 -7.69%
13:00 Odsherred Fremad Valby Finished 4-2 11 1.735 4.05 4.2 -5.78%
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-3 19 1.88 3.74 4.7 -1.19%
22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.3 4.09 -2.32%
01:00 LDU Portoviejo Gualaceo Finished 3-0 7 1.76 3.44 4.55 -7.29%
16:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 2-0 13 3 3.22 2.35 -6.49%
18:00 LDU Loja Orense SC Finished 0-0 13 1.96 3.22 4.2 -5.56%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Santa Rita Finished 1-0 14 1.95 3.4 4.2 -4.31%
17:00 Sonsonate Chalatenango Finished 1-4 15 2.34 3.4 3.016 -5.04%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 0-4 14 2.8 3.4 2.304 -7.86%
21:00 CD FAS Pasaquina Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.26 3.2 -7.78%
21:00 CD Audaz Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-1 12 1.93 3.6 3.82 -5.45%
21:30 Jocoro FC Isidro Metapan Finished 0-0 16 2.37 3.4 3.5 -0.18%
14:00 Aylesbury United Mildenhall Town Finished 2-3
14:00 Pickering Town Stocksbridge Park Steels Finished 3-0
11:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Durham Women 4 23 9.8 1.1 -5.18%
11:00 Manchester United Women Charlton Women 4 1.165 7.5 11.5 -7.29%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women London Bees Women 5 2.35 3.95 2.49 -7.43%
13:00 Lewes Women Tottenham Women 3 3.23 4.45 1.74 -9.83%
13:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Leicester City Women 5 4.05 4.35 1.64 -7.97%
11:30 Manchester City Women West Ham United Women Finished 7-1 16 1.275 6.25 9.9 -4.34%
13:00 Chelsea Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-5 16 2.4 3.72 2.85 -3.51%
13:00 Everton Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 3-3 16 2.1 3.7 3.4 -3.90%
13:00 Liverpool Women Yeovil Town Women Finished 2-1 12 1.55 5.05 6.8 0.99%
14:00 Bristol Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-1 15 6.95 4.56 1.45 -5.02%
13:00 Lyon Women Montpellier Women Finished 2-1 13 1.07 12 29 -4.98%
09:00 Toulouse U19 Cannes U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.36 5.5 7.5 -4.80%
09:00 Pau U19 Angers U19 10 7.7 5.75 1.28 -7.84%
09:00 Reims U19 Lyon U19 11 2.14 3.65 2.88 -8.13%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Lille U19 Finished 0-2 15 5 4 1.71 -3.36%
13:00 Entente SSG U19 Quevilly U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.76 4.2 3.96 -5.55%
13:00 Fleury U19 Nancy U19 Finished 2-2 15 5 4.05 1.704 -3.27%
13:00 Dunkerque U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.48 3.75 1.97 -5.81%
13:00 Le Havre U19 Boulogne U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.59 4.5 5.5 -3.19%
13:00 Nimes U19 Marseille U19 Finished 5-1 14 1.87 3.75 3.82 -5.94%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Torcy U19 11 1.31 5.25 8 -7.31%
15:00 AS Monaco U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.45 5 6 -5.33%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 4-4 16 3.9 3.7 2.14 0.61%
09:00 FFC Frankfurt Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 16 2.136 3.68 3.35 -3.70%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-2 16 3.05 3.6 2.35 -3.02%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 0-2 16 1.172 7.8 18.25 -3.50%
12:00 Werder Bremen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-3 14 34 14 1.0455 -5.42%
12:00 Germania Friedrichstal Ilshofen Finished 0-1 13 7.5 5.9 1.42 -0.70%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers II FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 3-1 12 1.98 4.33 2.95 -6.98%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Sonthofen Finished 2-0 14 2.1 4.28 3.25 -1.72%
09:00 Geestemunde Oberneuland Finished 2-4 8 3.8 4.7 1.65 -7.58%
13:00 Leher TS SFL Bremerhaven Finished 1-4 7 2.65 4 2.12 -9.01%
13:00 BSC Hastedt Brinkumer SV Finished 2-0 8 2.25 4.25 2.41 -8.65%
08:45 Teutonia Ottensen Meiendorfer SV Finished 4-1 12 1.115 15 36 0.88%
09:15 Wedeler Suderelbe Finished 0-3 9 2.69 4.1 2.12 -8.03%
09:30 Condor Hamburg Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 3-0 11 2.15 4.1 2.66 -7.83%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-4 10 2.5 3.8 2.25 -9.71%
12:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Osdorf Finished 4-1 10 2.09 4.4 2.92 -4.60%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Victoria Hamburg Finished 1-2 10 2.8 4.1 2.008 -9.01%
13:00 TSV Sasel Altona 93 Finished 1-1 10 2.312 4.1 2.4 -8.52%
13:00 FSC Lohfelden VfB Giessen Finished 0-5 10 9.5 7.25 1.175 -8.61%
13:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Viktoria Griesheim Finished 1-2 14 3.1 4.8 5 36.82%
13:30 FC Eddersheim Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-2 15 4 4.35 1.667 -7.39%
13:00 VfL Alfter SpVg Frechen Finished 2-2 10 2.2 3.8 2.65 -8.68%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-3 10 4.17 4.35 1.6 -8.65%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-0 10 2.45 3.8 2.35 -8.83%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Breinig Finished 1-0 10 1.27 5.6 7.5 -9.03%
13:00 FC Hurth Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-1 11 2.05 4.22 3.34 -2.36%
13:15 DJK BW Friesdorf SSV Merten Finished 5-2 10 1.93 4.05 3 -8.96%
13:30 Vichttal Dueren Finished 3-1 9 2.65 3.8 2.17 -9.20%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf SV Altludersdorf Finished 6-1 15 1.4 5.1 6.5 -6.03%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal BW Zorbau Finished 5-2 11 1.75 4.8 3.98 -3.01%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck VfB Homberg Finished 2-4 10 3.55 4.1 1.75 -8.84%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf SC Velbert Finished 3-1 8 2.016 4.05 2.8 -9.10%
13:00 SSVg Velbert Ratinger SV Finished 0-2 15 1.91 4.2 3.6 -3.79%
13:00 Bocholt VfB Speldorf Finished 4-1 10 1.45 4.52 5.25 -9.20%
13:00 VfB Hilden Union Nettetal Finished 4-0 10 2.1 4.05 2.62 -9.48%
13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 11 1.632 4.6 3.9 -7.97%
13:00 Kleve Duesseldorf West Finished 1-0 10 1.87 4.1 3.15 -8.77%
13:00 Meerbusch Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-5 11 1.76 4.14 3.56 -8.31%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim TB Uphusen Finished 1-3 10 1.75 4.15 3.55 -8.60%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Hagen-Uthlede Finished 3-3 9 3.09 3.8 2.02 -7.56%
13:00 Oythe MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 6-1 8 2.65 3.8 2.15 -9.55%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Arminia Hannover Finished 1-1 10 2 4.5 3.08 -4.48%
13:00 Heeslinger SC Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-3 10 1.98 4.05 3.23 -5.80%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-1 10 2.225 3.85 2.6 -8.58%
13:00 Hertha Wiesbach Eintracht Trier Finished 0-1 10 2.45 3.8 2.35 -8.83%
13:00 Hassia Bingen Idar Oberstein Finished 3-1 9 1.97 4.05 2.9 -9.04%
12:00 VfR Neumunster Flensburg 08 Finished 3-0 10 5.25 5.25 1.41 -8.27%
12:00 SV Todesfelde PSV Neumunster Finished 4-1 10 1.38 5.25 5.75 -8.17%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Lagerdorf Finished 5-1 15 1.62 4.96 4.2 -5.39%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Eintracht Rheine Finished 0-2 5 3.35 3.98 3.1 14.63%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel TuS Haltern am See Finished 5-0 8 4.55 4.25 1.552 -9.04%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg FC Gievenbeck Finished 1-1 11 2.13 4.56 2.99 -2.27%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC Westfalia Herne Finished 1-1 10 1.45 4.6 5.5 -8.16%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck Schalke 04 II Finished 1-3 10 5.93 4.82 1.45 -6.17%
13:00 Bruenninghausen TUS Ennepetal Finished 0-1 15 2.62 3.7 2.4 -6.42%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-1 10 8.86 5.75 1.29 -5.84%
12:00 Union Fürstenwalde Energie Cottbus 9 5.65 4.75 1.48 -5.94%
12:00 St. Pauli II VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-3 18 4.4 4.06 1.7813 -3.38%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg TSV Havelse Finished 3-1 18 1.7 4.15 4.94 -3.07%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-2 18 2.625 3.52 2.79 -2.29%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-1 18 1.51 4.55 7.7 -1.18%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Pirmasens Finished 2-2 18 1.8929 3.84 4.22 -2.50%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 16 1.52 3.95 6.5 -6.09%
17:30 Antigua GFC Coban Imperial
18:00 Antigua GFC Coban Imperial Finished 1-2 17 1.67 4.1 6 -0.93%
20:30 Guastatoya CSD Municipal Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.87 6.23 -1.40%
20:00 Juticalpa INFOP FC Finished 3-2 16 2.06 3.58 4 -1.46%
21:00 CD Vida Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-2 16 2.28 3.34 3.3 -3.94%
21:00 CD Platense Honduras Progreso Finished 2-3 15 2.42 3.28 3.2 -2.97%
21:00 CD Marathon Real Espana Finished 2-2 17 2 3.58 3.88 -3.57%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished 1-1 17 2.375 3 3.5 -3.86%
05:30 Happy Valley Wing Yee Finished 4-0 12 1.667 4.6 4.05 -6.03%
05:30 Hong Kong Rangers Hong Kong FC Finished 1-1 12 2.135 4.5 2.76 -5.03%
06:00 Eastern District Central & Western 12 1.56 5.15 4.5 -5.43%
07:30 Citizen AA Tai Chung Finished 1-3 12 2.34 4.05 2.52 -6.64%
07:30 South China Double Flower Finished 2-2 12 2.15 4.2 3 -3.53%
07:30 Mutual Shatin 11 3.4 4.82 1.75 -6.80%
08:00 Dreams Metro Gallery Wong Tai Sin Finished 4-1 11 3.1 4.75 1.92 -5.12%
08:45 Southern Samity FC Kalighat MS 5 2.32 3.45 2.84 -6.80%
10:30 FC Goa II Panjim 8 1.7 3.95 5.04 -3.83%
10:30 Guardian Angel Churchill Brothers 6 2.46 3.34 3.1 -2.77%
08:30 PSM Makassar Arema Cronus Finished 2-1 17 1.51 4.72 6.8 -2.07%
11:30 Madura United Persija Jakarta Finished 0-1 18 2.104 3.52 3.65 -3.23%
10:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Tsarsko Selo 10 2.35 3.54 3.02 -3.77%
11:30 Olimpik Donetsk     Kolkheti 1913 Poti 2 1.41 4 6.64 -9.90%
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev     FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-1 12 2.83 3.02 2.6 -6.46%
12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Torpedo Minsk Finished 2-2 12 1.57 4.04 9 0.44%
12:00 Caykur Rizespor     Dinamo Batumi Finished 3-1 5 1.232 6.5 9.9 -6.24%
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic     Kaizer Chiefs 10 2.5 3.136 3.005 -4.91%
11:00 Thailand     Trinidad and Tobago Finished 1-0 18 2.31 3.48 3.5 -0.59%
15:00 Portugal U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.19 8 21 -1.28%
16:00 Scotland     Portugal Finished 1-3 20 5.5 3.56 2.1 6.51%
21:00 Panama Women     Canada Women Finished 0-7 11 46 13 1.0612 -3.94%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Hamedan 6 2.22 3 3.3 -7.99%
11:45 Khosheh Talaei Choka Talesh 9 1.8 3.34 4.45 -7.38%
12:00 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Mes Kerman 9 1.727 3.82 5 -3.92%
12:00 Etehad Kamyaran Sardar Bukan 8 1.85 3.34 4.15 -7.49%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Pistoiese Pisa Finished 0-2 18 3.43 3.1 2.464 -1.96%
12:30 Arzachena Juventus U23 Finished 1-0 18 3.2 3.2 2.46 -3.05%
12:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Olbia Calcio Finished 1-0 18 2.136 3.3 4.1 -1.49%
12:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Ternana Finished 0-2 18 4.75 3.4 1.909 -2.77%
12:30 Imolese Calcio Gubbio Finished 1-0 18 3.44 3 3.22 7.00%
12:30 Ravenna Sambenedettese Finished 2-0 18 2.29 3.1 3.82 -2.06%
12:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Sudtirol Finished 0-0 18 3.34 2.91 2.55 -3.40%
12:30 Alma Juventus Fano Giana Erminio Finished 1-0 18 2.655 2.88 3.32 -2.45%
12:30 Renate Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 0-1 18 2.725 2.875 3.32 -1.58%
12:30 Carrarese Novara Finished 4-2 18 2.5 3.05 3.115 -4.66%
14:30 Pro Piacenza Virtus Entella Postponed
14:30 Alessandria Siena Finished 1-1 18 2.715 3 3.26 -0.83%
14:30 Pro Patria Pro Vercelli Finished 0-1 18 3.92 3.25 2.1 -3.75%
16:30 Albinoleffe AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-1 18 2.625 2.95 3.42 -1.22%
16:30 Pordenone Vicenza Finished 1-1 18 2.71 3.05 3 -2.93%
17:00 Monza Brianza Triestina Finished 1-1 18 2.8 2.8 3.14 -3.17%
18:30 Albissola Piacenza Finished 1-1 18 5.75 3.96 1.616 -4.33%
10:30 Sassuolo Women AC Milan Women 8 6.25 5.5 1.4 -5.31%
13:00 UPC Tavagnacco Women AC Sportiva Dilettantistica Mozzanica Women 7 1.35 5.6 5.75 -8.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 ASD Lanusei Citta di Anagni Finished 2-0 12 1.61 3.5 5.9 -7.09%
13:00 US Gavorrano Sangimignano Finished 3-0 12 1.784 3.92 4.4 -4.11%
13:00 Massese Prato Finished 4-1
13:00 AC Aglianese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-1
13:00 AC Bastia 1924 Real Querceta Finished 1-3 12 1.84 3.05 4.7 -7.76%
13:00 ASD Seravezza Sinalunghese Finished 3-1 2 1.95 3.23 3.62 -8.98%
13:00 Scandicci Sporting Trestina Finished 1-2 12 2.7 3 2.64 -7.62%
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ponsacco Finished 2-2 13 2.75 3.32 2.5 -6.09%
13:00 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-0 3 2.25 3.1 3.05 -8.67%
13:00 Montevarchi Tuttocuoio Finished 2-3 13 2.38 3.16 3.02 -6.35%
13:00 Esperia Viareggio Cannara Finished 0-0
13:00 Castelfidardo Sammaurese Finished 0-1
13:00 San Nicolo Savignanese Finished 1-2 2 1.46 3.93 6.3 -8.93%
13:00 Isernia Jesina Finished 1-0
13:00 Olympia Agnonese Avezzano Finished 1-1
13:00 Campobasso Recanatese Finished 0-0 3 2.35 3.18 2.78 -9.07%
13:00 Citta DI Giulianova Matelica Finished 1-2 12 2.87 3.15 2.375 -8.00%
13:00 Montegiorgio Sangiustese Finished 1-2 11 2.8 3.24 2.392 -7.74%
13:00 ASD Pineto Santarcangelo Finished 1-2 13 2.2 3.15 3.24 -7.46%
13:00 Vastese Forli Finished 1-1 12 3 3.3 2.27 -7.14%
13:00 Vis Artena Lupa Roma Finished 2-1 2 1.63 3.62 4.97 -8.34%
13:00 Monterosi Ladispoli Finished 2-1 3 1.37 4.25 8 -8.28%
13:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Albalonga Finished 1-1 12 3.02 3.28 2.22 -7.96%
13:00 Aprilia ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-0 3 1.51 3.65 6.25 -8.78%
13:00 Cassino Trastevere Finished 2-2 3 2.26 3.2 2.9 -9.07%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Budoni Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.4 4.6 -6.29%
13:00 Atletico SFF AS Avellino Finished 4-1 3 3.7 3.35 1.89 -8.92%
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-0
13:00 Castiadas Latina 2 3.05 3.15 2.15 -9.95%
13:00 Calvina Crema Finished 2-3 2 3.35 3.22 2.06 -8.63%
13:00 Lentigione Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1
13:00 Sasso Marconi Cavenago Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.32 2.38 -7.28%
13:00 Pavia USD Classe Finished 3-2 11 1.8 3.56 4.15 -7.19%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Oltrepo Voghera Finished 1-0
13:00 Adrense Axys Zola Finished 3-0 9 2.1 3.2 3.45 -7.28%
13:00 US Fiorenzuola Reggiana Finished 0-0 2 2.55 3.07 2.65 -8.70%
13:00 Modena Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-0 3 1.35 4.25 8.5 -8.57%
13:00 Pergolettese Mezzolara Finished 2-1 12 1.444 4.1 7.5 -6.52%
13:00 Fezzanese Arconatese Finished 2-1
13:00 Borgaro Torinese Stresa Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
13:00 Savona FBC Sestri Levante Finished 1-1 12 1.444 4.1 7.2 -7.00%
13:00 Lavagnese Lecco Finished 1-1 3 4.25 3.33 1.77 -9.14%
13:00 Caratese AC Bra Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.25 3.42 -6.12%
13:00 Casale US Inveruno Finished 0-0 12 2.31 3.34 2.875 -7.42%
13:00 Borgosesia Ligorna Finished 2-4 3 2.21 3.25 2.95 -9.02%
13:00 Pro Dronero Unione Sanremo Finished 0-3
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Trento Finished 3-1
13:00 Levico Montebelluna Finished 0-1 3 2.05 3.22 3.37 -8.68%
13:00 Adriese Polisportiva Tamai Finished 4-1 3 1.8 3.4 4.03 -8.91%
13:00 Chions Belluno Finished 2-0 12 1.85 3.34 4.1 -7.74%
13:00 ASD Clodiense     St. Georgen Finished 0-1
13:00 Este Cartigliano Finished 1-1 11 1.65 3.6 4.95 -7.91%
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora Campodarsego Finished 0-0 12 2.77 3.25 2.392 -7.98%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Sandona 1922 Finished 1-1
13:00 Villa D'Alme Como Finished 1-1 2 5.25 3.63 1.59 -8.67%
13:00 Caronnese Rezzato Finished 0-1 12 2.94 3.3 2.5 -4.14%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Pro Sesto Finished 1-2 12 2.12 3.23 3.28 -7.93%
13:00 Olginatese Legnago Finished 1-1 11 2.59 3.06 2.7 -7.69%
13:00 Villafranca USD Caravaggio Finished 2-2 3 2.5 3.23 2.56 -9.11%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-0 3 2.7 3.2 2.39 -9.20%
13:00 Ciserano Darfo Baorio Finished 1-1 3 2.1 3.3 3.15 -8.82%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-0
13:00 Ambrosiana Mantova Finished 1-2 3 3.55 3.3 1.94 -9.11%
13:00 Taranto Real Hyria Nola Finished 3-0 13 1.533 4.33 5.5 -6.11%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Team Altamura Finished 2-3 13 2.3 3.3 3.18 -4.97%
13:00 AS Pomigliano Citta di Fasano Finished 0-0
13:00 Ercolanese ACD Nardo Finished 0-2 8 2.33 3.35 2.77 -8.15%
13:00 Audace Cerignola Gragnano Finished 1-0
13:00 FC Francavilla Gravina Finished 0-0 3 2.51 3.07 2.66 -9.10%
13:00 Bitonto Savoia Finished 2-2 11 2.05 3.5 4.35 -0.34%
13:00 Gelbison Sarnese Finished 0-1 3 1.48 3.75 6.3 -9.18%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio Fidelis Andria Finished 0-0 3 2.17 3.23 3.05 -8.95%
13:00 Messina Acireale Finished 0-3 3 1.93 3.38 3.48 -9.20%
13:00 Rotonda Castrovillari Finished 1-2 13 2.61 3.42 2.7 -4.39%
13:00 Troina Gela Finished 1-0
13:00 Cittanovese Marsala Finished 0-0 13 2.41 3.4 2.75 -6.78%
13:00 Portici Igea Virtus Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.4 2.91 -5.95%
13:00 Sancataldese Locri Finished 3-1 3 2.6 3.2 2.5 -8.85%
13:00 Bari Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 12 1.286 6.7 8.5 -4.26%
13:00 Nocerina US Palmese Finished 0-0 12 1.81 3.6 4.25 -6.15%
13:00 Cesena ASD Francavilla Finished 2-0 2 1.49 3.9 6 -8.61%
14:00 Virtus Bolzano Cjarlins Muzane Finished 1-1 3 2.55 3.2 2.55 -8.83%
16:30 Chieri 1955 Bustese Finished 2-0 3 1.76 3.42 4.25 -8.75%
20:30 Montego Bay United Humble Lions Finished 1-1 11 2.15 3.05 3.35 -8.38%
20:30 Tivoli Gardens Mount Pleasant Finished 0-1 14 1.98 3.22 5.74 1.03%
20:30 UWI FC Arnett Gardens Finished 3-0 15 3.16 3.25 2.3 -5.57%
20:30 Dunbeholden Harbour View Finished 0-1 13 2.536 3.25 2.68 -6.99%
20:30 Reno Portmore United Finished 2-0 12 5 3.3 1.8 -5.53%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-2 19 3.29 3.35 2.7 2.79%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 19 3.01 3.29 2.58 -2.32%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 19 2.95 3.07 2.95 -0.37%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.59 3.27 -1.88%
06:00 Machida Zelvia Oita Trinita Finished 3-2 19 4.2 3.78 2.32 7.10%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Kagoshima United FC Finished 5-1 16 2.89 3.64 2.4 -3.61%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Kataller Toyama Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.6 2.5 -5.87%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 16 2.09 3.6 3.7 -2.58%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 16 2.375 3.5 2.85 -5.45%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Azul Claro Numazu Finished 2-2 16 2.36 3.1 3.25 -5.12%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashima Antlers Finished 2-2 17 2.56 3.7 2.67 -3.42%
07:00 Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 2.768 3.36 2.69 -2.97%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
11:15 Иршад Шхим Al Egtmaaey 2 3 3.6 2.47 -1.57%
11:15 Al-Ahli Nabatieh Nahda Bar Elias 2 2.5 3.4 2.55 -7.94%
17:00 Celaya II Potosino 11 2.28 3.45 3.096 -4.89%
17:00 Leones Negros II Alacranes de Durango 7 1.82 3.55 3.88 -8.16%
10:15 Go Ahead Eagles Roda JC Finished 3-0 18 1.7692 4.48 4.38 -1.65%
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Cambuur Leeuwarden Finished 3-0 18 1.5882 4.7 5.75 -1.61%
14:45 Twente Enschede MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 18 1.4975 5.1 6.5 -1.74%
12:30 UNA Veldhoven HSC '21 Finished 5-2 2 1.59 4.34 4.07 -9.51%
03:35 Auckland City Team Wellington Finished 4-3 16 2.22 3.86 3.095 -3.16%
00:00 Walter Ferreti Managua FC Finished 1-2 11 2.97 3.25 2.375 -6.14%
01:00 Real Madriz Juventus Managua Finished 1-0 13 2 3.62 4.4 -0.35%
11:30 Flekkeroy Hodd Finished 1-1 17 5.1 5.75 1.571 -0.65%
12:00 Asker Alta Finished 0-1 17 1.81 3.85 4.1 -5.31%
13:00 Nardo Vidar FK Finished 0-3 17 2.28 3.9 3.42 1.28%
13:00 Stjordals Blink Egersund Finished 1-3 17 3.5 4.3 1.94 -3.26%
13:00 Kjelsaas Brattvåg Finished 0-1 17 2 3.78 3.47 -5.01%
14:00 Mjolner Nybergsund Finished 2-2 17 1.77 5.25 5.95 8.28%
15:00 Vard Haugesund Valerenga II Finished 3-3 17 3.6 4.58 1.88 -2.73%
16:00 Fredrikstad Stabaek II Finished 5-0 17 1.15 8 15 -5.77%
16:00 Honefoss BK Elverum Finished 3-2 17 8.5 5.65 1.31 -5.48%
12:00 Ullern IF Kfum 2 Finished 6-0 15 1.685 4.55 4.3333 -4.22%
13:00 Lillestrom II Eidsvold TF Finished 0-4 14 7 5.5 1.55 3.11%
13:30 Junkeren Melbo Finished 6-0 11 1.51 5.3 5.05 -4.67%
13:30 Lyn Oslo Skarp Finished 7-1 13 1.2 7 10 -7.08%
13:30 Floya IF Stålkameratene Finished 7-1 12 1.167 8 13 -5.56%
13:45 Grei Harstad Finished 2-2 15 1.8 5 3.76 -2.11%
13:00 Klepp Women Sandviken Women Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.7 3.25 -3.73%
15:30 Pakistan Navy Karachi Electric Finished 1-2 8 2.6 2.92 2.8 -7.77%
17:45 Wapda Ashraf Sugar Finished 3-0 11 1.65 3.4 6.5 -5.13%
02:00 Rio Abajo FC Atletico Chiriqui Finished 2-2 9 2.73 2.88 2.675 -8.03%
23:00 Leones De America San Martin FC Finished 1-1 10 1.89 3.3 4.2 -6.56%
23:00 SD Atletico Nacional Colon C-3 8 1.885 3.5 3.68 -8.08%
23:00 Costa del Este Plaza Amador Finished 1-0 14 1.955 3.6 3.72 -5.49%
20:00 Sportivo Luqueno 3 de Febrero 4 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
20:00 Independiente FBC Guarani Asuncion 4 2.8 3.7 2.1 -9.39%
21:00 General Diaz Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-2 19 3.53 3.35 2.19 -3.70%
01:00 Universitario Deportes Union Comercio Finished 2-1 20 1.9901 3.7 4.48 0.40%
20:00 Sport Boys Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 20 4.06 3.48 2.16 0.34%
12:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-2 12 2.03 3.68 3.5 -4.77%
10:15 Estoril Praia SC Varzim Finished 2-2 18 1.5714 4.2 6.5 -2.75%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 Chindia Targoviste UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 4-2 16 1.6 4.2 5.3 -4.92%
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Finished 0-1 16 1.97 3.68 3.9 -3.45%
13:00 Tyumen Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-1 18 2.51 3.125 3.25 -2.54%
12:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Dinamo Stavropol Finished 3-0 15 1.17 9.5 17 -1.84%
12:00 Akademia Ponedelnika SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-0 15 3.07 3.62 2.4 -1.83%
12:00 Angusht Nazran Biolog Novokubansk Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3 3 -4.88%
12:00 Krasnodar 3 Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 3-3 15 4.52 3.82 1.76 -4.87%
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-2 15 3.8 3.5 1.936 -6.14%
13:00 Spartak Nalchik Druzhba Maykop Finished 5-1 15 2.67 3.3 2.78 -3.59%
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 2-0 15 1.34 5.1 10.25 -3.84%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 Tatran Presov Finished 1-1 16 1.667 3.96 5 -4.98%
08:30 FK Poprad Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 0-5 11 1.82 4 3.9 -5.29%
13:00 Partizan Bardejov Skalica Finished 0-0 14 5 4.88 1.56 -4.39%
13:00 Slavoj Trebisov Lokomotiva Kosice Finished 1-1 14 2.21 3.48 3.36 -3.61%
13:00 MFK Dubnica Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-1 14 1.75 4.05 4.3 -4.84%
13:00 STK Samorin Odeva Lipany Finished 2-2 14 1.4 5.2 6.75 -5.19%
13:00 Inter Bratislava KFC Komarno Finished 2-0 14 2.75 3.58 2.54 -3.54%
11:00 ND Beltinci Drava Ptuj Finished 1-4 14 3.26 3.76 2.08 -5.08%
13:30 NK Krka ND Bilje Finished 5-0 8 1.45 7 16 11.73%
13:30 Brda Dobrovo AH Mes Tech Finished 1-0 11 3 3.65 2.3 -4.04%
13:30 NK Radomlje Fuzinar Finished 1-1 11 1.444 4.4 6.5 -6.86%
05:00 Busan I Park Seoul E-Land Finished 3-1 18 1.7 3.78 6.6 -0.43%
08:00 National Police Agency Ansan Greeners Finished 2-0 17 1.78 3.8 5.3 -1.35%
11:00 Tenerife CD Lugo Finished 0-0 19 1.75 3.68 5.5 -2.44%
14:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Ovedio Finished 1-0 19 3.14 3.09 2.62 -2.32%
18:45 Granada Mallorca Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.4 5.09 -0.34%
09:30 Granada CF II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 16 2.07 3.175 4 -4.58%
10:00 Real Oviedo B Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 2-0 18 1.88 3.4 4.66 -3.90%
10:00 CD Ebro CE Sabadell Finished 1-3 18 2.62 3 3.5 -0.07%
10:00 Valencia II Hercules Finished 0-0 18 3.62 3.1 2.34 -2.55%
10:00 Atletico Baleares UE Olot Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.35 4.55 0.56%
10:00 Teruel Ejea Finished 0-0 18 2.11 3.15 4.35 -2.08%
10:00 RCD Espanyol II Peralada Finished 3-1 18 1.85 3.4 5.1 -2.98%
10:00 FC Cartagena UD Melilla Finished 0-2 16 2.02 3.38 4.5 -1.30%
10:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes CD Guijelo Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.1 3.9 -3.05%
10:00 Atletico Madrid B Celta Vigo II Finished 3-0 18 2.4 3.09 3.3 -4.15%
10:00 Coruxo CF Salmantino Finished 1-1 18 2.47 3.1 3.46 -1.62%
10:00 San Fernando CDI UD Ibiza Finished 2-0 16 2.45 3.1 3.36 -2.76%
11:00 Las Palmas B Fuenlabrada Finished 0-1 18 2.91 2.92 2.832 -3.77%
14:30 Badalona Lleida Finished 1-1 18 3.25 2.9 2.62 -3.31%
14:30 Jumilla Almeria B Finished 1-0 16 2.56 3.1 3.17 -2.79%
15:00 Izarra Sporting Gijon B Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.15 3.19 -1.53%
15:00 Balompedica Linense Villanovense Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.1 4.7 -0.70%
15:00 Pontevedra CF Ponferradina Finished 0-0 18 2.995 3 2.8 -2.38%
15:15 CD Mirandes Real Union Finished 2-2 18 1.5181 4.27 6.55 -4.36%
15:30 UCAM Murcia Malaga II Finished 3-1 16 1.4651 4.66 9 -0.82%
16:00 Arenas Getxo CD Calahorra Finished 2-1 18 2.23 3.15 3.78 -2.95%
16:00 Levante II CD Castellon Finished 0-0 18 2.77 3.05 3.064 -1.50%
16:00 El Ejido Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-1 16 3.06 2.88 2.73 -3.88%
16:00 Marbella FC Real Murcia Finished 0-0 16 3.19 3.1 2.736 -0.16%
16:00 Rapido Bouzas Burgos CF Finished 0-1 18 2.8 2.88 3.4 0.15%
16:30 CF Talavera Badajoz Finished 4-0 16 2.49 3 3.48 -2.18%
17:00 Don Benito Sevilla II Finished 0-1 17 2.57 3.05 3.24 -2.50%
17:30 UD Cornella Alcoyano Finished 1-2 18 2.66 2.75 3.34 -3.75%
10:00 Fundacion Albacete Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 3-2 16 2.49 3.55 2.75 -4.48%
10:00 Malaga Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.25 2.7 -4.62%
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 1-0 16 1.3333 5.8 11 -1.32%
16:00 Barcelona Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 9-1 10 1.0323 15 49 -5.28%
18:30 Athletic Bilbao Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 2-1 16 1.755 4.22 4.25 -4.04%
09:30 Getafe CF II Parla Finished 2-1 15 1.54 4.2 5.5 -6.48%
09:30 Cadiz II Los Barrios Finished 0-0 14 1.5333 4.75 10 3.87%
09:30 Cordoba CF II UB Lebrijana Finished 4-2 15 1.444 4.33 7.8 -4.91%
09:30 Coria CF Arcos CF Finished 0-2 15 2 3.92 4.6 2.83%
09:30 CD Tarancon Villarrobledo Finished 3-3 14 4.6 3.75 1.69 -7.04%
09:30 San Fernando de Henares RSD Alcala Finished 0-0 8 1.64 3.98 4.75 -6.68%
09:30 RCD Carabanchel CD Vicalvaro Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.05 2.8 -7.56%
09:30 Alcobendas Sport San Agustin Guadalix Finished 0-0 14 1.65 4 5.3 -4.28%
09:30 Trival Valderas Santa Ana Finished 1-0 14 2.02 3.35 3.85 -5.06%
09:45 FE Grama UA Horta Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.48 3 -5.26%
10:00 Granollers CE Europa Finished 0-0 13 2.45 3.1 2.9 -7.03%
10:00 CE L`Hospitalet FC Santfeliuenc Finished 3-1 15 1.35 4.84 9.5 -5.00%
10:00 Mostoles Canillas Finished 0-1 13 1.7 3.85 5 -4.58%
10:00 UD San Pedro Atletico Mancha Real Finished 2-3 11 5.4 3.85 1.61 -6.20%
10:00 CD Castuera RCP Valverdeno Finished 2-1 14 2.33 3.3 3.44 -2.24%
10:00 UD Logrones II Anguiano Finished 0-2 15 2.39 3.6 2.66 -6.73%
10:00 CD Varea CF Rapid de Murillo Finished 2-2 15 1.222 6.8 13.5 -3.80%
10:00 FC Santboia UE Castelldefels Finished 2-0 14 2.68 2.992 3 -3.91%
10:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 0-1 14 2.03 3.4 4.14 -2.75%
10:00 Las Rosas AD Alcorcon B Finished 3-1 13 1.71 3.7 4.75 -6.16%
10:00 CD Leganes B Tres Cantos Finished 1-1 14 1.48 4.7 9 0.04%
10:00 UCAM Murcia II SFC Minerva Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.5 7.5 -6.53%
10:00 Alhaurin Torre Motril Finished 0-0 14 3.76 4.45 1.8 -4.42%
10:00 CD Leonesa II At. Bembibre Finished 0-1 14 2.42 3.15 3 -6.02%
10:00 Paiporta Crevillente Finished 1-1 14 3.75 3.2 2.07 -5.86%
10:00 Torre Levante Orriols FC Jove Espanol Finished 0-2 14 2.26 3.3 3.4 -3.81%
10:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Villaverde Boetticher Finished 0-1 14 2.31 3.15 3.35 -4.66%
10:00 Santa Brigida Union Guimar Finished 1-1 15 2.08 3.4 3.8 -3.67%
10:15 UE Sants FC Vilafranca Finished 0-2 14 3.62 3 2.2 -6.03%
14:00 Soller CF San Rafael Finished 1-0 14 2.8 3.35 2.64 -3.33%
14:30 Rayo Ibense CD Roda Finished 2-1 15 3.025 3 2.58 -4.90%
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Ribadumia CF Finished 1-1 15 2.512 3.4 2.83 -4.36%
15:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Figueres Finished 0-1 15 1.57 3.9 6 -5.66%
15:00 Silla Orihuela CF Finished 0-0 14 4.65 3.4 1.833 -5.19%
15:00 Rincon Alhaurin Torre Finished 0-1 13 2.34 3.46 2.95 -5.24%
15:00 Real Avila CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 0-1 15 1.4 4.85 6.6 -6.72%
15:00 CD Corellano Cirbonero Finished 2-1 14 3.25 3.32 2.31 -4.01%
15:00 CD Choco Polvorin FC Finished 3-1 14 1.79 3.7 4.7 -4.00%
15:00 Club Marino Luanco Club Siero Finished 1-0 15 1.222 7.2 15 -2.33%
15:00 CD Tuilla Condal Finished 3-1 14 1.8 3.92 5 -1.05%
15:00 CP Calasancio Yague Finished 0-2 10 2.36 3.56 2.8 -5.82%
15:30 Caudal Deportivo CD Lealtad Finished 1-5 15 2.14 3.3 3.36 -6.36%
15:30 EDMF Churra Real Murcia B Finished 3-2 15 2.2 3.4 3.4 -4.10%
15:30 Almagro CF CD Guadalajara Finished 1-1 9 3.08 3.38 2.33 -4.74%
15:30 Mora CF CD Villacanas Finished 1-4 10 1.57 3.8 5.9 -6.51%
15:30 Binefar Atlético Monzon Finished 0-1 15 2.26 3.5 2.95 -6.29%
15:30 Marchamalo CF La Roda Finished 2-4 15 2.45 3.4 2.73 -6.42%
16:00 Arosa Bergantinos Finished 0-2 15 2.875 3.5 2.43 -4.31%
16:00 Racing Ferrol SD Compostela Finished 0-0 15 2.69 3.4 2.5 -6.18%
16:00 Rinconada Racing Santander B Finished 0-1 14 6.25 4.2 1.533 -4.80%
16:00 UD Alzira Atzeneta UE Finished 2-3 14 2.42 3.1 3.35 -3.32%
16:00 Vilamarxant Saguntino Finished 1-1 14 4.2 3.46 1.93 -4.33%
16:00 Arandina CF La Baneza Finished 1-0 15 1.21 7 13 -4.42%
16:00 Huetor Vega El Palo Finished 0-1 15 2.52 3.42 2.93 -2.96%
16:00 Espeleno CD Gerena Finished 2-5 15 2.03 3.5 3.65 -4.97%
16:00 Conil CF Sevilla C Finished 4-0 14 2.375 3.4 2.89 -5.77%
16:00 Xerez Ecija Balompie Finished 2-2 15 3.3 3.24 2.19 -6.39%
16:00 Arroyo CP Aceuchal Finished 2-1 10 2.4 3.28 3.1 -4.23%
16:00 Haro Deportivo SD Logrones Finished 2-0 14 2.39 3.56 2.8 -5.34%
16:00 SD Almazan CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 0-1 15 2.44 3.2 2.98 -5.47%
16:00 Olimpico Totana Lorca Deportiva 14 3.2 3.58 2.16 -5.19%
16:00 CF La Union Ciudad de Murcia 14 1.84 3.75 4.4 -3.61%
16:00 Reus Deportiu II CP San Cristobal 14 2.6 3.1 3.15 -2.41%
16:00 Jerez CA Pueblonuevo Finished 2-0 14 1.75 3.6 4.5 -6.67%
16:30 CD Eldense CF La Nucia Finished 0-0 12 2.92 3.1 2.4 -7.55%
16:30 Olimpic Xativa Paterna Finished 1-0 14 1.46 4.3 6.5 -6.66%
17:30 Espinardo Vanguardia Aguilas Finished 1-0 14 5 3.9 1.79 -1.48%
11:00 Asarums Women Assi Women 6 3.81 4.2 1.68 -8.74%
12:00 IFK Kalmar Women Pitea Women Finished 1-2 13 51 15 1.04 -4.56%
13:00 Djurgardens Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 2-0 16 2.22 3.53 3.98 1.52%
13:00 Kristianstads Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 4-2 16 1.53 4.35 6.95 -2.66%
13:30 Vaxjo Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 0-4 16 3.18 3.8 2.14 -4.30%
14:00 Rosengard Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 5-1 16 1.264 6.15 10.25 -4.88%
12:00 Tegs SK Akropolis IF Finished 1-3 18 3.6 4.35 1.87 -4.07%
13:00 Carlstad United Rynninge IK Finished 2-2 18 1.61 4.3 5.4 -3.74%
13:00 Mjallby Utsiktens BK Finished 1-1 18 1.4 5.1 6.85 -5.33%
14:00 FK Karlskrona Lunds BK Finished 5-4 18 2.5 3.92 2.58 -4.10%
14:15 Umea FC Assyriska Finished 3-1 18 1.6 5.25 5.6 0.60%
15:00 Syrianska FC Skellefteaa FF Finished 3-1 15 1.19 8 15 -3.10%
13:00 Bollnas GIF FF Sundbybergs IK Finished 2-2 13 1.79 4.28 3.75 -5.57%
13:00 IFK Stocksund FC Gute Finished 4-1 16 1.571 4.74 4.6 -6.09%
14:00 Eskilstuna City FK Motala AIF Finished 2-4 14 4.45 4.85 1.55 -7.07%
19:30 Queens Park     Santa Rosa 2 2 3.15 3.15 -11.89%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
12:30 AS Slimane ES Hammam Sousse Finished 2-0 9 2.01 3.1 3.9 -7.11%
12:30 AS Djerba Seliana Finished 5-1
12:30 EGS Gafsa Kerkennah Finished 1-0
12:30 Korba Ariana Finished (pen.) 1-1
12:30 Menzel Bourguiba ES Rades Finished 2-1
12:30 Olympique de Beja Esperance Sportive Zarzis Finished 1-0
12:30 Oued Ellil CO Medenine Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 2.28 3.064 3.12 -7.87%
12:30 CO Sidi Bouzid Jendouba Sport Finished 1-2
12:30 SS Sfaxien AS Marsa Finished 0-1
12:30 ES Jerba SC Ben Arous Finished (pen.) 1-1
13:00 Romania     Serbia Finished 0-0 20 3.57 3.3 2.4 0.02%
16:00 Azerbaijan     Malta Finished 1-1 20 1.3 5.25 15.22 -2.48%
16:00 Faroe Islands     Kosovo Finished 1-1 20 5.5 3.58 1.833 -0.67%
16:00 Russia     Turkey Finished 2-0 20 2.33 3.3 3.65 -0.61%
18:45 Poland     Italy Finished 0-1 20 3.73 3.45 2.4 2.60%
18:45 Israel     Albania Finished 2-0 20 1.813 3.7 5.1 -1.76%
18:45 Lithuania     Montenegro Finished 1-4 20 4.22 3.05 2.23 -1.31%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Seattle Sounders II Finished 1-4 17 1.7 4.78 4.25 -3.17%
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions Rio Grande Valley Finished 1-1 14 1.91 3.92 3.44 -6.49%
00:30 Nashville FC Cincinnati Finished 3-3 17 3.4 3.54 2.1 -5.01%
00:30 Saint Louis FC OKC Energy Finished 0-0 14 1.91 3.6 3.6 -7.33%
01:00 Reno 1868 Orange County Blues Finished 3-1 14 2.46 3.46 2.595 -7.48%
02:00 Fresno Real Salt Lake II Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.48 2.75 -4.14%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Portland Timbers II Finished 0-1 17 1.62 4.35 5.1 -4.15%
02:30 Sacramento Republic Las Vegas Lights Finished 1-0 17 1.256 6 9.1 -6.78%
19:00 Bethlehem Steel Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 1-0 17 2.61 3.3 2.93 -2.67%
19:00 Swope Park LA Galaxy II Finished 5-1 17 1.75 4.3 4.6 -2.09%
21:00 New York Red Bulls II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.82 2.8 -3.44%
16:00 Obolon-Brovar Inhulets Petrove Finished 1-1 12 2.86 3.18 2.7 -3.33%
13:05 Al Ittihad Kalba Bani Yas Finished 1-2 18 4 3.8 2.29 5.28%
13:10 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 2-0 18 1.4 7.5 8.8 4.03%
15:45 Al Ahli Dubai Ajman Club Finished 2-1 18 3.1 3.75 2.65 3.45%
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo Defensor Sporting Finished 2-1 19 2.9 3.35 2.54 -3.57%
19:00 Danubio FC Torque Finished 3-1 18 2.08 3.25 4.4 -1.55%
19:00 Montevideo Wanderers Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-2 19 2.41 3.36 3.24 -2.08%
19:00 CA Cerro CA River Plate Finished 4-2 19 2.27 3.4 3.3 -3.63%
21:00 CA Boston River Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-0 19 7.9 4.58 1.475 -2.24%
14:00 Huracan DPA La Luz 4 2.06 3.32 3.26 -8.54%
19:00 Villa Espanola Deportivo Maldonado Finished 2-0 15 3.5 3.36 2.3 -1.78%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Aragua Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 3-2 15 2.85 2.8 3.008 -3.89%
22:00 Zamora FC Zulia FC Finished 0-0 11 1.91 3.64 3.95 -4.89%
15:00 Deportivo La Guaira Caracas FC Finished 1-2 17 2.48 3.16 3.192 -3.19%
Data from Dec 12, 2018, 22:40
3.3035230636597