• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 12, 2018

Dec 12, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Almirante Brown UAI Urquiza Finished 1-0 19 2.5 2.97 3.25 -4.25%
20:00 San Miguel Club Comunicaciones Postponed
00:05 Santamarina Tandil Sarmiento Finished 0-1 19 2.91 2.98 2.8 -3.51%
23:05 Defensores de Belgrano CA Temperley Finished 0-0 19 2.33 2.98 3.61 -4.01%
23:45 Atletico PR     Junior Barranquilla Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 1.91 3.4 5.43 -0.18%
15:00 Smouha SC Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-1 19 2.05 3.13 4.8 -1.54%
17:30 ENPPI Club Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 1-1 19 2.01 3.34 4.75 -0.74%
19:55 Kidsgrove Athletic Bamber Bridge 2 4.5 3.8 1.55 -11.55%
19:45 Lewes Brightlingsea Finished 5-0 18 1.41 4.7 8.09 -4.36%
15:30 Al Ain FC     Team Wellington Finished (pen.) 3-3 19 1.4 4.75 8.95 -3.53%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Hyeres Marseille Endoume Finished 0-0 10 2.63 3.56 2.76 -2.29%
19:00 Marseille II SC Toulon Postponed
11:00 Gagra Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-1 13 4.15 3.51 2.05 -1.35%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Samtredia Finished 2-2 13 4.12 3.5 2.15 0.65%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-2 15 22 10.52 1.071 -6.91%
18:30 Víkingur Reykjavík FH Hafnarfjordur 2 5.4 5.5 1.4 -7.52%
18:30 FH Hafnarfjordur     Vikingur Gota
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Víkingur Reykjavík
14:00 Jamshedpur Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-1 19 1.7042 4.42 4.77 -2.22%
08:00 Persikabo Bogor Persija Jakarta 5 13 9.5 1.195 -1.87%
09:00 South Melbourne     Altona Magic 2 1.815 4.32 3 -10.38%
21:00 Tenerife B     Atletico Tacoronte
16:00 Ghana U20     Nigeria U20 8 2.75 3.2 2.525 -6.73%
07:30 Malaysia U21     Gimhae CFC U21 4 1.578 4.56 4.98 -5.11%
08:00 Malaysia U21     Gimhae CFC U21
10:00 Vietnam U21     Myanmar U21 12 1.52 4.21 6.6 -4.48%
11:30 Zob Ahan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 19 2.07 3.26 4.68 -0.35%
12:30 Maccabi Shefaram FC Alnada Nazareth Finished 1-3 9 6 6.05 1.413 -3.82%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Gozzano Carrarese Finished 1-1 19 3.85 3.74 2 -2.64%
13:30 Virtus Entella Pro Patria Finished 0-1 19 1.47 4.3 8 -3.65%
13:30 Juve Stabia Sicula Finished 4-0 19 1.48 4.25 7.5 -4.24%
13:30 Catanzaro Viterbese Postponed 1 1.8 3.35 3.9 -9.95%
13:30 Siracusa Casertana Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.1 3.16 -4.51%
15:30 Paganese Matera Finished 2-2 19 3.2 3.1 2.5 -3.39%
17:30 Olbia Calcio Juventus U23 Finished 0-1 18 2.42 3.125 3.25 -3.93%
17:30 Siena Albissola Finished 4-1 19 1.45 4 9.07 -4.75%
17:30 Pro Piacenza Arezzo Finished 2-1 19 4.25 3.66 2.1 1.55%
17:30 Sudtirol Ternana Finished 2-1 18 3.065 3.95 7 38.45%
17:30 Potenza Trapani Finished 1-1 19 2.968 3 2.67 -4.29%
17:30 Reggina Cavese Finished 0-3 19 2.51 3.3 3.08 -2.54%
18:30 Pistoiese Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-1 19 2.984 2.96 3.19 1.37%
19:30 Alessandria Novara Finished 1-1 19 3.35 2.88 2.664 -2.07%
19:30 Pisa Arzachena Finished 2-0 19 1.444 4.3 10.15 -2.31%
19:30 Albinoleffe Sambenedettese Finished 0-0 19 2.5 2.86 3.44 -3.88%
19:30 Catania Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.35 7.73 -4.66%
19:30 Rende FC Rieti Finished 2-1 19 1.62 3.82 6.25 -3.76%
19:30 Monopoli Vibonese Finished 1-0 19 2.175 3.14 4.41 -0.50%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Castrovillari Igea Virtus Finished 1-0 15 1.63 4 6 -2.93%
13:30 Locri Citta DI Messina Finished 1-2 3 1.81 3.5 3.83 -9.03%
13:30 Sancataldese Rotonda Finished 0-1
13:30 Bari Troina Finished 1-0 15 1.24 5.65 17 -4.06%
13:30 Cittanovese Nocerina Finished 3-1 17 2.5 3.44 2.95 -2.88%
13:30 Acireale Gela Finished 2-1 3 2.45 3.42 2.5 -9.14%
13:30 Marsala Portici Finished 2-0 3 1.67 3.57 4.5 -9.18%
13:30 Messina Roccella Finished 0-0 15 1.74 3.6 4.6 -6.53%
13:30 Turris Neapolis US Palmese Finished 3-0 15 1.5714 3.95 5.6 -6.38%
13:30 Legnago Darfo Baorio Finished 2-0 3 2.49 3.12 2.65 -9.05%
13:30 Ciserano Scanzorosciate Finished 2-2 13 2.875 3.28 2.34 -7.41%
13:30 Olginatese Caronnese Finished 0-1 10 9.2 4.77 1.35 -5.58%
13:30 Pro Sesto Rezzato Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.26 3.25 -6.45%
13:30 Mantova USD Caravaggio Finished 2-0 17 1.45 4.45 6.55 -6.28%
13:30 Ambrosiana Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-2 3 2.55 3.18 2.55 -8.99%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 3 2 3.3 3.42 -8.71%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Sondrio Calcio Finished 2-1 2 2.26 3.15 2.94 -9.10%
13:30 Campodarsego Cartigliano Finished 2-2 15 1.8 3.6 4.25 -6.42%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Este Finished 1-1 15 3.25 3.35 2.39 -2.40%
13:30 Belluno Sandona 1922 Finished 2-0 2 2.42 3.17 2.7 -9.01%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Delta Porto Tolle Finished 3-4 9 1.87 3.42 4.05 -6.90%
13:30 Montebelluna Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-1 3 2.25 3.25 2.87 -9.14%
13:30 Levico Chions Finished 1-1 3 2.56 3.18 2.53 -9.12%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Trento Finished 0-1 15 2.16 3.22 3.6 -4.88%
13:30 Adriese Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 0-2 3 1.75 3.42 4.3 -8.79%
13:30 Mezzolara USD Classe Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.9 6.05 1.35%
13:30 Pergolettese Calvina Finished 5-1 3 1.31 4.75 8 -9.00%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.3 3.07 -4.66%
13:30 Axys Zola Cavenago Finished 1-2 16 2.32 3.4 3.05 -5.04%
13:30 Lentigione Pavia Finished 1-0 17 3.01 3.3 2.38 -5.25%
13:30 Adrense Modena Finished 1-1 16 5.25 4 1.65 -4.45%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera Crema Finished 2-2 3 2.6 3.18 2.5 -9.01%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Sasso Marconi Finished 1-0 3 2.46 3.18 2.64 -9.07%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Reggiana Finished 1-2 15 3.136 3.3 2.24 -6.40%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Ponsacco Finished 1-0 13 2.55 3.26 2.61 -7.58%
13:30 Prato Cannara Finished 2-0 16 2.84 3.05 2.64 -5.55%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Sangimignano Finished 3-0
13:30 AC Aglianese ASD Seravezza Finished 1-1 16 2.81 3.35 2.44 -6.03%
13:30 Scandicci US Gavorrano Finished 1-2 17 2.51 3.25 2.86 -5.28%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Tuttocuoio Finished 3-0 3 2.74 3.15 2.4 -9.02%
13:30 Pianese Esperia Viareggio Finished 1-1 3 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
13:30 Real Querceta Sinalunghese Finished 1-0
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Montevarchi Finished 1-1 13 3.05 3.35 2.45 -3.34%
13:30 Massese Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 0-1 15 5.3 3.65 1.75 -3.30%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Lavagnese Finished 2-1 3 1.7 3.48 4.55 -8.71%
13:30 Arconatese Ligorna Finished 1-1 13 2.675 3.3 2.58 -6.06%
13:30 Pro Dronero Caratese Finished 0-1
13:30 Sestri Levante Lecco Finished 2-1 15 4.25 3.6 1.8 -6.42%
13:30 Bustese AC Bra Finished 3-2 17 2.744 3.3 2.56 -5.49%
13:30 Borgaro Torinese Casale Finished 0-1 13 8.3 4.75 1.35 -6.69%
13:30 Savona FBC Fezzanese Finished 2-0 15 1.67 3.85 5.25 -4.67%
13:30 Stresa Borgosesia Finished 2-3 15 2.375 3.1 3 -7.15%
13:30 Santarcangelo Forli Finished 1-3 17 2.05 3.25 3.9 -4.93%
13:30 Isernia Sammaurese Finished 1-1 3 2.41 3.17 2.72 -8.93%
13:30 Vastese Castelfidardo Finished 2-1 13 1.8 3.6 4.25 -6.42%
13:30 Montegiorgio Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-0 2 2.66 3.15 2.45 -9.22%
13:30 Recanatese Sangiustese Finished 0-2 3 2.45 3.2 2.65 -8.93%
13:30 Campobasso Avezzano Finished 1-0 12 2.21 3.4 3.15 -6.02%
13:30 Savignanese Matelica Finished 0-1 13 3.2 3.15 2.184 -8.07%
13:30 Jesina ASD Francavilla Finished 0-0 1 2.5 3.1 2.5 -10.92%
13:30 ASD Pineto Olympia Agnonese Finished 0-1 17 1.73 3.75 5 -4.28%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Trastevere Finished 2-1
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Vis Artena Finished 1-1
13:30 Albalonga Ladispoli Finished 4-0 11 1.67 3.95 5.25 -4.07%
13:30 Castiadas Cassino Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.32 2.7 -5.99%
13:30 Citta di Anagni ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-0
13:30 Monterosi Aprilia Finished 0-1 15 2.168 3.2 3.38 -6.51%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Latina Finished 0-3 13 7 5 1.51 -0.51%
13:30 Atletico SFF Budoni Finished 2-1
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-2 14 2.34 3.42 3.3 -2.23%
13:30 Gragnano Gelbison Finished 0-0 3 2.45 3.22 2.64 -8.88%
13:30 AS Pomigliano Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-1 13 2.71 3.16 2.5 -7.87%
13:30 Taranto AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-0 17 2.28 3.45 3.35 -2.63%
13:30 Bitonto FC Francavilla Finished 1-1 3 2.55 3.75 4.25 11.84%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Gravina Finished 2-1 4 2.1 3.3 3.17 -8.65%
13:30 Savoia ACD Nardo Finished 0-0 13 2.66 3 2.89 -5.24%
13:30 Asc Georgen Virtus Bolzano Finished 0-1 3 2.56 3.18 2.53 -9.12%
14:00 AS Avellino Lupa Roma Finished 6-1 15 1.31 6.25 12 -0.66%
14:00 Unione Sanremo US Inveruno Finished 0-1 3 1.55 3.83 5.25 -8.82%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Ercolanese Finished 1-0 3 1.19 6 12 -8.29%
14:30 Citta di Fasano Team Altamura Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.4 3.32 -2.92%
15:00 Fidelis Andria Sarnese Finished 3-0 15 1.61 3.95 5.25 -6.08%
17:30 Como Villafranca Finished 3-1 15 1.95 4.5 9.6 19.16%
19:30 Cesena San Nicolo Finished 3-2 17 1.5 4.5 7.7 -1.84%
20:00 Dunbeholden Montego Bay United Finished 2-1 15 2.375 3.1 3.4 -3.64%
13:00 Gor Mahia Kericho Zoo Finished 4-0 14 1.83 3.52 4.82 -3.66%
18:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 1-0 12 2.1 4.05 3.4 -1.69%
10:00 SNGPL SSGC Finished 1-2 11 2.9 3.32 2.31 -7.32%
12:15 Al Mojzel Jeddah Club Finished 0-0 12 2.95 3.34 2.375 -5.61%
12:35 Abha Al Najoom Finished 4-2 12 1.85 3.22 4.5 -6.83%
12:35 Al Ain (KSA) Al Qaisoma Finished 0-1 10 1.86 3.4 3.83 -8.50%
12:35 Al Ansar Medina Hajer Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.2 3.25 -3.55%
14:30 Al-Adalh Najran SC Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.06 3.15 -8.15%
15:20 Ohod Madina Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-1 19 8.71 5.25 1.37 -3.40%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 3-0 19 2.875 2.89 3.25 -0.15%
17:30 Bidvest Wits Golden Arrows Finished 2-2 19 1.74 3.4 5.51 -4.79%
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs Supersport United Finished 1-0 19 2.45 2.9 3.76 -1.86%
17:30 Maritzburg United Black Leopards Finished 1-1 19 2 3.25 4.52 -2.81%
15:30 Santa Catalina SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 3-2 16 7 4.5 1.41 -6.92%
19:00 Sant Andreu CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-2 15 2.85 2.9 2.93 -3.57%
19:00 UD Alzira Rayo Ibense Finished 2-1 15 2.525 3.1 3 -4.94%
19:30 Cartagena B UD Los Garres Finished 1-1 16 3.61 3.1 2.32 -2.97%
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui CA Bizertin Finished 1-1 18 3.56 3.42 2.64 5.03%
13:00 US Monastirienne Tataouine Finished 4-0 18 2.9 3.104 2.66 -4.12%
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif Stade Gabesien Finished 1-0 19 2.78 2.71 3.26 -3.43%
13:00 Etoile Sahel Stade Tunisien Postponed 1 2.01 3.62 0.00%
15:00 AS Gabes CS Sfaxien Postponed
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Ben Guerdane Postponed
17:55 Real Madrid     CSKA Moscow Finished 0-3 20 1.3049 6.35 12 -0.71%
17:55 Viktoria Plzen     AS Roma Finished 2-1 20 3.42 3.51 2.4 0.61%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Bayern Munchen Finished 3-3 20 3.8 3.8 2.11 -0.02%
20:00 Benfica     AEK Athens Finished 1-0 20 1.46 4.4 9.3 -1.93%
20:00 Manchester City     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-1 20 1.33 6.75 13 2.36%
20:00 Valencia     Manchester United Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.55 3.1 -0.43%
20:00 Young Boys     Juventus Finished 2-1 20 9.5 5.05 1.4 -1.73%
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Lyon Finished 1-1 20 2.35 3.6 3.29 -0.72%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Lyon U19 Finished 1-1 19 6.15 4.95 1.533 -1.67%
11:00 Viktoria Plzen U19     AS Roma U19 Finished 2-4 19 2.53 4.26 2.65 -0.73%
12:00 Valencia U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 1-2 19 4.64 4.06 1.88 0.63%
13:00 Young Boys U19     Juventus U19 Finished 4-2 19 2.39 3.75 2.94 -2.46%
14:00 Real Madrid U19     CSKA Moscow U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.113 10.5 20 -4.19%
15:00 Manchester City U19     TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 2-1 19 2.35 4.04 2.97 -0.97%
15:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-2 19 1.83 5.15 3.9 0.30%
15:00 Benfica U19     AEK Athens U19 Finished 3-0 17 1.03 21.56 61 -3.26%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Bright Stars Finished 1-0 13 2.715 2.875 2.8 -6.83%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:06
0.087785005569458