• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 19, 2019

Mar 19, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 El Harrach U21 Kouba U21 6 1.26 5.65 10.6 -6.10%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:10 Aldosivi Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-1 19 2.63 2.95 3.3 -2.18%
19:00 CA Barracas Central Deportivo Espanol Finished 4-0 19 1.61 4.45 10 5.73%
00:05 Sarmiento Quilmes Finished 0-0 18 1.86 3.25 5.25 -3.46%
00:10 Atletico Huracan Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-1 19 2.19 3.2 3.99 -1.94%
01:00 Concepcion FC Deportivo Llorens 2 1.696 3.025 5.2 -10.11%
09:30 AC Carina Ipswich City 8 2.64 3.85 2.43 -4.77%
09:30 Park Ridge Clairvaux
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Queensland Lions Finished 0-4 18 11.25 6.25 1.32 -0.64%
09:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-4 16 3.22 4.05 2.24 -0.39%
08:45 Box Hill United Women Bulleen Lions Women 9 15.75 9.25 1.153 -3.74%
09:00 Calder United Women Bayside United Women 9 1.013 51 251 -1.06%
18:00 SKN St Polten II SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 3-3 17 2.23 3.92 3.3 -0.65%
19:00 KAA Gent Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 3-1 13 1.05 13.5 38.5 -4.98%
19:00 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-3 17 7.1 5.65 1.39 -3.59%
23:30 Madureira RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-2 18 22 8.6 1.144 -3.46%
23:00 Maranhao MA Moto Club MA Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.17 3.68 5.17%
23:15 Pinheiro U20 Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-1
23:15 Imperatriz Sao Jose MA Finished 2-0 16 1.71 3.78 7.5 1.76%
22:15 Sertaozinho SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.2 2.65 -4.49%
18:00 Saint Martin U17     Aruba U17 Finished 1-3
22:15 Union Espanola     Mushuc Runa Finished 1-1 20 1.4566 4.58 8.5 -2.20%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shanxi Xindu Dalian Boyang 4 10 6.55 1.26 -4.43%
01:00 Deportivo Pereira Tigres Zipaquira Finished 6-0 17 1.93 3.42 4.45 -3.41%
12:00 Helsingor Reserves AC Horsens Reserves Finished 0-4 6 2.72 4.25 2.15 -6.37%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Tecnico Universitario Finished 4-3 18 1.56 4.1 6.7 -3.31%
21:30 CD FAS Santa Tecla Finished 0-1 10 2.34 3.25 3.05 -5.92%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-2 19 2.008 3.82 3.72 -2.78%
19:45 Barnet Harrogate Town Finished 1-0 19 3.29 3.6 2.27 -2.18%
19:45 Prescot Cables Widnes 10 1.77 4.06 3.82 -6.81%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Bromley 9 4.5 4.45 1.81 0.06%
19:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels Gresley Rovers Finished 3-2 10 2.21 3.75 2.74 -7.76%
19:45 Droylsden Ramsbottom United Finished 2-3 10 3.75 4.16 1.856 -4.38%
19:45 Cleethorpes Town Wisbech 9 1.46 4.5 6 -6.87%
19:45 Witton Albion Stafford Rangers Finished 1-1 17 2.48 3.8 2.71 -3.42%
19:45 Coggeshall Town Brentwood Town Finished 2-3 10 1.64 4.26 4.45 -6.47%
19:45 Molesey Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 2-3 10 3.42 4 1.86 -7.41%
19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Merthyr Town FC Postponed 17 2.09 3.85 3.24 -4.48%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town Alvechurch Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.92 3.13 -0.01%
19:45 Leiston Stratford Town Finished 1-2 17 3 3.16 2.55 -4.03%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 5-1 17 2.2 3.52 3.36 -3.50%
18:00 KSV Baunatal VfB Giessen Finished 1-1 12 12 6 1.4 3.70%
19:30 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women Finished 3-1 5 2.05 4.22 3 -5.49%
13:00 Jong Twente Enschede     Jong Almere City 5 2.06 4.04 3.12 -5.08%
14:00 CA Batna     MC El Eulma 5 2.305 3.125 3.22 -6.05%
16:30 Landskrona Bois     IS Halmia Finished 4-0 15 2.03 4.56 3.95 3.62%
18:00 Stiwoll     Strassgang 4 2.135 5.05 2.58 -5.12%
18:30 IFK Uddevalla     Trollhattan Finished 1-2 16 4.75 4.78 1.61 -3.92%
11:30 Myanmar     Chinese Taipei Finished 0-0 14 2.03 3.74 3.86 -1.87%
18:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo Women     Hammenhogs IF Women 4 1.056 16 35 -3.66%
14:00 Atletico PR U19     Berekum Chelsea U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.89 4.42 5 4.67%
14:00 Sporting Braga U19     Sassuolo U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2 3.55 3.5 -6.31%
14:00 Parma U19     Rigas FS U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 1.8065 4 4.62 -1.96%
14:00 Serie D Selection U19     Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 17 5 4.42 1.62 -4.17%
14:00 AC Milan U19     Club Brugge U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 3.1 3.65 2.35 -2.16%
14:45 Genoa U19     Empoli U19 Finished 1-0 17 2.31 3.56 2.86 -5.97%
17:00 Bologna U19     Dukla Praha U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.85 4.64 4.72 3.31%
18:30 Fiorentina U19     Torino U19 Finished 4-2 17 2.875 3.6 3 4.28%
19:45 Firhouse Clover Sheriff YC 10 5 4.4 2.45 19.70%
17:45 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Migdal Haemak 11 1.5 4.55 6.1 -4.80%
13:15 FC Ahva Kfar Manda FC Tzeirey Tamra 11 1.6 5 7.9 5.09%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:30 Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella Finished 0-0 19 3.2 2.85 2.9 -0.81%
19:30 Pistoiese Pro Piacenza
13:00 Al Arabi Irbid Blama Finished 0-1 14 2.32 3.3 3.28 -3.75%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
09:00 FK Ekibastuz Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-1 12 6 4.3 1.48 -6.97%
09:00 Altay SK Ruzayevka Finished 4-0 9 1.15 8 23 -3.66%
15:30 Kazma SC Al-Shabab Finished 1-2 16 1.53 4.25 6 -5.26%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-2 13 3.28 3.96 2.03 -4.76%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-1 17 2.15 4.2 3.05 -3.01%
18:30 Achilles 29 Women Heerenveen Women Finished 2-6
18:30 Excelisor Bar Women Telstar Women Finished 1-1 17 3.75 4.42 1.82 -4.06%
19:45 Ballymena United Institute Finished 6-1 18 1.22 6.9 13 -3.99%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-3 16 8 5 1.45 -1.44%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
18:30 Kolstad Charlottenlund Finished 4-2 4 1.18 7 9 -9.21%
18:30 Lommedalen Ullern IF 7 5.46 6 1.46 -3.36%
19:15 Gjelleraasen Blaker Finished 4-1 4 1.26 6.4 6.8 -8.84%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti ACS Sirineasa Finished 2-0 17 1.29 6.1 9.75 -4.00%
12:45 Al Kawkab Jeddah Club Finished 1-2 14 2.96 3.33 2.55 -2.94%
13:05 Najran SC Al-Khaleej Finished 1-1 14 2.51 3.2 3.18 -2.47%
13:10 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al Taee Hail Finished 1-1 14 2.21 3.18 3.6 -4.28%
13:15 Al Orubah Al-Adalh Finished 2-2 14 3.07 3.1 2.6 -3.19%
15:30 Al Najoom Dhamk Finished 0-1 15 3.43 3.15 2.28 -4.54%
19:45 Dundee United Ross County Finished 1-0 19 2.42 3.58 2.94 -3.17%
19:45 Clyde Elgin City Finished 2-0 19 1.475 5.45 7 -0.43%
19:45 Berwick Rangers Peterhead Finished 2-0 19 15 7.05 1.225 -2.42%
13:00 Greenock Morton U20 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1 1.53 4.42 0.00%
14:00 Dundee FC U20 Falkirk U20 1 2.19 2.51 0.00%
04:00 National Police Agency Bucheon FC 1995 4 2.02 3.1 3.9 -6.89%
10:00 Espinardo Vanguardia Pulpileno Finished 0-1 16 5.65 4.1 1.6 -4.39%
10:30 Yeclano Deportivo Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-0 17 1.3 6.1 10.5 -2.76%
10:30 CF La Union Real Murcia B Finished 0-1 17 2.98 3.3 2.565 -2.77%
10:30 SFC Minerva Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-1 17 2.3 3.2 3.54 -2.89%
11:00 Hoya Lorca Muleno CF Finished 1-0 13 1.5 5.3 7.4 0.96%
11:00 Mar Menor Cartagena B Finished 0-0 17 1.4 4.62 8.5 -4.62%
11:00 UCAM Murcia II Mazarron Finished 2-2 17 1.96 3.45 4.05 -4.49%
16:30 CD Cieza Aguilas Finished 0-2 15 3.25 3.05 2.29 -6.74%
16:30 UD Los Garres CD Algar Finished 0-1 17 1.6 4.8 7.6 3.64%
17:30 Olimpico Totana CD Minera Finished 1-1 17 3.02 3.1 2.5 -5.10%
16:00 Elfsborg U21 Malmo U21 7 2.175 4.4 3.3 1.00%
16:00 GAIS Goteborg U21 Osters IF U21 4 3.46 3.9 1.855 -7.79%
16:00 Trelleborg FF U21 IFK Varnamo U21 4 1.62 5.25 4 -5.46%
17:00 Orebro U21 Eskilstuna City U21 5 4.4 4.37 1.89 1.50%
18:30 Fribourg Echallens Finished 0-4 5 8.5 5.25 1.3 -7.18%
20:00 Metropolitanos Deportivo La Guaira Finished 0-0 18 3.68 3.72 2 -3.90%
19:30 Petroleros de Anzoategui UCV Finished 1-0 6 1.875 3.28 4.05 -7.84%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Taffs Well Finished 3-2 13 2.05 4.6 3.1 -2.70%
Data from May 23, 2019, 16:12
0.47153997421265
Disable AdBlockPlus