• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 12, 2019

Jun 12, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Canberra Olympic Canberra FC Finished 0-2 16 2.1 4.32 3.25 -1.51%
08:30 The Lakes Caboolture
09:30 Toowong Grange Thistle 11 2.75 4.15 2.24 -4.86%
09:30 North Pine SC Virginia United 10 1.96 4.5 3.68 -0.41%
09:30 Bethania Rams University of Queensland
09:30 Mount Gravatt Hawks Taringa Rovers 11 5.45 5.25 1.53 -2.68%
09:30 Western Spirit FC Samford Rangers 10 2.47 4.15 2.4 -5.88%
10:00 Acacia Ridge Jimboomba United
09:30 Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles 14 7.5 5.5 1.38 -3.83%
09:45 Melbourne Knights South Melbourne Full Time 4-2 14 2.74 3.5 2.45 -5.56%
09:00 Thornton Redbacks Singleton Strikers 2 1.833 4 3.7 -6.18%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:00 Viktoria Maryina Gorka Sputnik Finished 2-3 10 28 12.5 1.08 -4.00%
14:30 Montazhnik Mazyr Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 0-1 11 8.5 5.45 1.4 -1.52%
14:55 Osipovichi FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-1 17 15 7.3 1.52 16.07%
15:00 Ivatsevichi Rukh Brest Finished (after ET) 2-3 15 17 8.9 1.42 14.23%
15:00 Oshmyany Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-1 17 2.395 3.67 2.8 -4.50%
15:00 Underdog Chist FK Lida Finished 1-3 15 7.75 5.2 1.38 -4.40%
15:30 Smi Autotrans FC Smorgon Finished 0-6 14 4.27 4.07 1.92 -0.07%
15:30 FC Molodechno Dyussh Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 0-5 15 4.26 4.7 1.92 3.27%
16:00 Uzda Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-2 17 9.5 6.35 1.29 -3.66%
16:00 Gorki Volna Pinsk Finished 0-3 16 5.25 4.3 1.82 2.83%
16:00 Neman Agro FC Baranovichi Finished 1-2 14 5.35 4.42 1.57 -4.77%
16:00 PK Kremko Slonim Finished 0-2 14 7.76 5.34 1.4 -2.95%
15:45 Friburguense RJ U20 Itaborai U20 12 1.97 3.88 3.67 -3.64%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 CAAC Brasil RJ U20 11 2.52 3.5 3 -1.56%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Itaborai RJ Full Time 1-0 13 1.4 7.6 17 10.54%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Serrano RJ 15 1.7 3.55 5.35 -5.38%
18:00 America RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 2-0 15 1.82 3.6 4.6 -4.27%
18:00 Mesquita RJ Barra Mansa RJ 15 4 3.8 1.87 -4.57%
15:45 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Serrano RJ U20 12 1.8 4.12 3.75 -6.10%
18:00 Sapucaiense SC Gaucho 8 2.76 3.37 2.4 -7.04%
18:00 Novo Horizonte RS Farroupilha 10 3.6 3.44 2.06 -5.12%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 13 1.325 5.1 7.71 -7.45%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Internacional RS U20 14 2.85 3.45 2.34 -6.37%
22:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Guarani RS U20 13 1.62 4.02 5.4 -4.87%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Uniao Luziense U20 13 1.29 5.26 11 -5.32%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Itaborai RJ Campo Grande AC Finished 2-0 14 2.79 3.7 2.39 -4.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:15 Botafogo RJ Gremio RS Finished 0-1 20 3.2 3.14 2.685 -0.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Parana Operario PR Finished 1-0 19 2.29 2.95 4 -2.50%
00:30 Sport Club do Recife CRB Finished 1-0 19 1.63 3.72 6.12 -4.37%
00:30 Guarani SP Coritiba PR Finished 0-1 19 2.46 3.14 3.34 -2.38%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:30 Universidad Catolica Deportes La Serena Postponed
19:30 Cobresal Deportes Vallenar Postponed
22:15 Universidad de Chile Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 20 1.59 4.46 5.5 -3.38%
23:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Valdivia Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.616 3.98 5.8 -4.08%
23:30 Curico Unido Nublense Finished (pen.) 1-2 19 1.9709 3.52 3.92 -4.45%
23:30 O'Higgins Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 4-1 19 1.533 4.56 6.27 -3.02%
00:30 Universidad Catolica Union Espanola Finished 0-0 17 1.5 4.44 7.5 -2.46%
15:00 Viktoria Otrokovice Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-0 9 1.14 10.1 15.25 -4.01%
15:00 Domazlice Sokol Brozany Finished 2-0 14 1.38 7.25 7.5 0.41%
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici FC Karlovy Vary Finished 1-0 14 2 4.6 3.15 -3.37%
13:00 Nigeria Women     South Korea Women Finished 2-0 19 4.18 3.75 2.05 0.63%
16:00 Germany Women     Spain Women Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.5 4.4 1.09%
19:00 France Women     Norway Women Finished 2-1 20 1.38 5.15 9.4 -2.46%
16:30 Anker Wismar Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 1-1 12 2.05 4.08 3 -6.21%
16:00 Staal Jørpeland     Viking Finished 2-4 16 9.5 6.55 1.28 -3.77%
16:30 Anthoupoli     PO Psychikou 3 1.59 4 4.24 -10.30%
18:00 Taubate SP     Atibaia SP Full Time 2-0 9 2.2 3.6 3.08 -5.39%
13:00 Zambia     Gambia Cancelled
16:25 Morocco     Gambia Finished 0-1 20 1.21 7.7 28.5 0.87%
15:00 Russia U18     Russia II U18 Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 1.74 3.9 4.42 -5.43%
16:30 Croatia U21     Denmark U21 Finished 1-0 20 3 3.54 2.85 3.45%
14:25 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Montenegro Women Finished 0-0 19 1.5 4.31 7.7 -2.78%
16:00 Ukraine Women     Belarus Women Finished 1-1 17 1.08 11.5 36 -3.91%
09:00 Portugal U19     France U18 Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.65 3.97 2.00%
13:00 Japan U22     Mexico U22 Finished (pen.) 7-6 18 2.05 3.5 4.15 -1.43%
15:30 Brazil U22     Ireland U21 Finished 2-0 19 1.14 9.75 21 -2.66%
09:00 Argentina U17     Turkey U18 Finished 2-0 15 2.1 3.5 3.4 -5.31%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Lietava Jonava Finished 4-1 14 3.64 3.8 1.99 -3.88%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Vilniaus Vytis Finished 5-3 12 5.25 4.34 1.6 -4.39%
14:00 Ifeanyi Uba Enugu Rangers Finished 2-4 13 29 8.5 1.83 43.15%
16:00 Enyimba Akwa United Finished 3-0 16 2.55 2.92 4 1.56%
18:00 Lobi Stars Kano Pillars FC Finished 0-1 17 3.76 3 2.7 3.13%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
17:00 Nueva Estrella ME 3 de Febrero 8 11 7.8 1.17 -6.87%
19:00 Independiente FBC Rubio Nu 8 12 7.61 1.17 -6.49%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:00 Orzeł Ryczów Hutnik Krakow 2 6.5 4.75 1.33 -10.41%
15:00 Sokół Sokolniki Stal Rzeszów 2 19 11 1.03 -10.27%
15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Gornik Zabrze II 2 1.8 3.5 3.6 -10.64%
16:00 Polonia Sroda Calisia Kalisz 2 2.6 3.5 2.25 -10.30%
17:50 Chemik Bydgoszcz MLKS Unia Gniewkowo 2 1.45 4.5 5 -10.06%
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-1 20 2.15 3.45 4.12 0.23%
18:55 Deportivo La Coruna Malaga Finished 4-2 20 2.32 3 4.01 -1.36%
18:30 Fuenlabrada Racing Santander Finished 0-0 20 2.808 3.44 3.2 4.24%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Assyriska BK Utsiktens BK Finished 0-5 17 13 9.13 1.35 7.85%
17:00 Ostria Lambohov Husqvarna FF Finished 1-4 10 25 11.5 1.125 -1.56%
17:00 Raaslatts SK Skovde AIK Finished 2-0 16 5.25 4.2 1.61 -4.73%
17:30 IFK Timra IFK Ostersund Finished 4-0 17 4.18 4.54 1.78 -2.09%
17:45 Vartans IK Enskede IK Finished 1-2 13 8 6.4 1.32 -3.74%
18:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen IFK Stocksund Finished (pen.) 7-8 17 2.15 3.87 3.4 -1.73%
17:00 Nosaby IF Hassleholm IF Finished 1-1 19 1.97 4.02 3.78 -2.05%
11:00 Buriram United PTT Rayong Finished 5-0 18 1.28 5.9 12 -3.30%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
00:00 CS Sfaxien Etoile Sahel
15:00 Ben Guerdane Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-0 20 1.95 3.74 5.75 4.81%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
22:00 Florida Krush Women Orlando Kicks Women Full Time 2-1 7 2.44 3.68 2.44 -8.38%
22:00 New Jersey Copa Women New England Mutiny Women Full Time 0-1 13 6.13 5.1 1.4 -6.85%
23:00 Peachtree City Women Alabama FC Women Full Time 2-2 14 2.35 4 2.656 -4.95%
23:00 FC Pride Women Indy Saints Women Full Time 5-1 10 1.87 4.34 3.95 -1.80%
23:30 Asheville City Women Discoveries Women 4 1.02 26 41 -4.15%
23:30 Chattanooga FC Atlanta Silverbacks Finished 3-0 17 1.8403 4.5 4.5 1.23%
00:00 Houston Dynamo Austin Aztex Finished 3-2 17 1.42 5.3 7.1 -3.26%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Chicago Fire Finished 2-1 17 9 5.3 1.365 -3.14%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC Finished 0-3 18 4.56 4.4 1.75 -1.77%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Sacramento Republic Finished 4-3 16 1.445 4.82 7.3 -3.52%
23:00 Washington DC United Philadelphia Union Finished (after ET) 2-1 19 2.6 3.94 2.896 1.65%
23:00 New York City Carolina RailHawks Finished 4-0 17 1.5 4.6 6.5 -3.65%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Louisville City FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.9346 3.84 4.75 1.23%
02:00 Southern California Seahorses Golden State Force
15:00 Toronto II     North Texas Finished 3-3 12 2.2 3.66 3 -5.76%
22:30 Weston FC Miami City 2 7.16 6 1.2591 -9.14%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Ocean City Nor'easters 1 1.7634 3.7 3.53 -10.77%
23:00 Tobacco Road Carolina Dynamo 1 2.32 3.44 2.51 -10.73%
23:30 Orlando City II FC Tucson Finished 1-2 12 1.84 3.66 4 -6.25%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:45 FK Oktepa Tashkent Iftikhor
13:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Neftchi Fargona
13:30 Xorazm Urganch Mash Al Mubarek 1 3.05 3.3 1.76 -16.60%
08:30 Dong Thap Hung Vuong An Giang 12 2 4.22 5.8 9.97%
09:00 Hue FC Pho Hien Full Time 0-4 13 2.29 3.74 3.2 -1.63%
09:30 Binh Phuoc XSKT Can Tho Full Time 3-1 11 1.7 4.16 6.55 1.91%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An XM Fico Tay Ninh Finished 3-0 14 2.23 3.4 4.28 2.44%
10:00 Ha Noi T&t II Dak Lak FC Full Time 3-1 12 1.57 4.38 6.2 -2.59%
12:00 Phu Dong Binh Dinh Finished 0-1 14 2.45 3.6 2.96 -2.32%
Data from Aug 20, 2019, 15:34
0.57778096199036
Disable AdBlockPlus