• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 14, 2019

Jul 14, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Senegal     Tunisia Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 2.05 3.2 5.65 2.32%
19:00 Algeria     Nigeria Finished 2-1 17 2.72 3.08 3.42 1.55%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:40 Atletico Huracan Godoy Cruz Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.47 3.144 3.25 -2.97%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Tuggeranong United Finished 3-1 18 1.28 5.8 9.5 -5.56%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Woden Valley Finished 3-0 18 1.31 6 9 -3.95%
04:30 Marconi Stallions Sydney United 12 2.47 3.65 2.55 -6.63%
07:00 Caboolture University of Queensland Finished 3-2 12 1.75 4.55 4.33 -2.17%
05:00 Illawarra Women Blacktown Spartans Women 4 1.84 4.14 3.35 -7.71%
05:00 Manly United Women Sydney Olympic Women 12 5.3 4.95 1.49 -5.82%
06:30 Sydney University Women Northern Tigers Women 11 1.81 4.1 3.75 -5.93%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women North Shore Mariners Women Full Time 4-0 11 1.18 8.81 15 -2.69%
08:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Macarthur Rams Women Full Time 1-5 12 3.1 4.45 2 -4.52%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-2 17 4.67 4.75 1.65 -2.98%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.42 4.2 -4.99%
04:30 Maitland Charlestown City Finished 3-0 18 1.92 4.02 3.64 -4.24%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC WDSC Wolves FC Finished 1-1 17 1.85 4.25 3.7 -4.41%
06:00 Sunshine Coast South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-3 18 5.25 4.97 1.58 -2.40%
04:00 South Hobart Hobart Zebras Finished 2-0 19 1.835 4.57 3.87 -2.17%
06:00 South Melbourne Melbourne Knights Finished 1-1 20 2.17 5 7.5 25.92%
03:30 South Melbourne Women Calder United Women 11 13.5 7.24 1.32 3.12%
04:00 Alamein Women Senior NTC Women
04:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Heidelberg United Women 10 8.5 6.5 1.285 -4.74%
09:00 Bulleen Lions Women Southern United Women 7 1.005 22 68 -5.23%
05:00 Queens Park Women Balcatta Women 1 1.364 5.25 5.75 -8.89%
06:15 The Gap Women Capalaba Women 1 2.6 4.333 2.05 -9.36%
07:00 Moreton Bay Jets Women Souths United NPL Women 1 1.3 6 6 -9.30%
14:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Vitebsk 6 2.62 3.28 2.77 -4.54%
15:45 Gorodeya Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 5.65 3.84 1.58 -6.57%
17:45 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-2 19 1.41 4.9 8.3 -3.27%
19:00 Destroyers Nacional Potosi Finished 0-2 19 3.32 3.6 3.44 14.98%
19:00 Guabira Montero Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-4 19 2.25 3.7 3.08 -3.79%
20:00 Bolivar Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-2 19 1.296 6.21 10 -3.16%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Club Aurora Finished 3-0 19 1.32 5.7 9.7 -3.48%
23:30 Blooming The Strongest Finished 1-0 19 2.76 3.75 2.525 -2.44%
14:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 4-2 16 2.03 3.75 3.8 -2.19%
15:45 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Full Time 1-2 11 1.8 3.92 4.15 -4.91%
15:45 Perolas Negras U20 Barcelona RJ U20 6 1.56 4.29 5.15 -6.39%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Vitoria BA U20 Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.5 3.4 -5.31%
18:00 Brusque U20 Chapecoense U20 5 2.7 4.18 2.32 -3.91%
18:30 Ferroviaria SP U20 Fortaleza U20 4 3.4 3.48 1.99 -7.75%
20:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 2.68 3.48 2.7 -2.99%
16:00 Corinthians Women Sao Francisco Women Finished 9-0 15 1.02 29 101 -2.42%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.75 2.99 -4.72%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women 3 7 4.5 1.444 -5.45%
21:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Audax SP Women Finished 2-2 15 2.3 3.8 3.2 -1.03%
17:00 Perolas Negras RJ Barra Mansa RJ Full Time 0-0 11 2.1 3.6 3.62 -2.93%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Barra Mansa RJ U20 2 1.8 3.6 3.5 -10.64%
17:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Serra Macaense Full Time 0-0 16 2.13 3.45 3.8 -2.20%
17:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Rio SP Full Time 2-0 14 1.66 3.96 5 -5.21%
12:00 Flamengo SP Matonense SP Full Time 1-1 12 1.97 3.15 4.2 -5.94%
12:00 XV de Novembro Jau Amparo SP Full Time 0-2 12 1.704 3.88 5 -4.27%
12:00 Fernandopolis SP Itapirense SP Full Time 0-0 11 2.08 3.4 3.94 -2.79%
13:10 AA Francana SP Assisense SP Full Time 0-0 12 1.595 3.82 6.06 -5.10%
17:00 Itarare Mauaense SP Full Time 1-1 12 2 3.25 3.91 -5.97%
12:00 Ponte Preta SP U23 Sao Bernardo SP 3 2.67 3.17 2.625 -6.62%
13:00 Mirassol SP Linense SP Finished 0-0 16 1.66 4 5.09 -4.66%
13:00 Juventus SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-0 16 1.93 3.43 3.9 -6.20%
13:00 Rio Claro SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-0 16 1.77 3.4 5 -5.58%
13:00 Ponte Preta SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-2 13 2.85 3.25 2.6 -4.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Flamengo RJ Goias Finished 6-1 20 1.35 6.55 13 3.06%
19:00 Atletico PR Internacional RS Finished 1-0 20 2 3.8 6.1 7.86%
19:00 Corinthians SP CS Alagoano Finished 1-0 20 1.42 4.4 11 -2.19%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 20 1.74 3.74 6 -0.87%
22:00 Chapecoense Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 20 2.61 4.2 6.5 29.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Treze PB Imperatriz Finished 1-2 19 2.2 3.42 3.48 -3.32%
20:00 Sampaio Correa MA Globo RN Finished 2-0 19 1.79 3.5 4.82 -4.93%
21:00 Santa Cruz PE Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.38 3.44 -3.95%
22:00 Atletico Acreano Boa MG Finished 0-0 19 2.17 3.28 3.82 -2.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 SER Caxias RS Manaus FC Finished 1-0 17 1.52 4 8 -3.18%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Arda Kardzhali Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-0 20 2.9 3.35 3 2.39%
15:45 Slavia Sofia Vitosha Bistrica Finished 3-2 20 1.45 4.36 9 -2.92%
18:00 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 3-1 20 2.05 3.28 4.28 -2.57%
01:30 Guyana U20 Women     Bermuda U20 Women 3 1.62 4.4 4.5 -6.26%
19:00 Herediano     Arabe Unido 10 1.88 3.59 3.94 -6.04%
17:00 FC Ukraine United CSC Mississauga Finished 5-2
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Audax Italiano Union San Felipe Finished 0-0 19 1.7 4.08 5.5 -1.49%
16:00 Deportes Iquique Cobresal Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3.5 3.66 -4.25%
16:30 Palestino Universidad Catolica Cancelled
19:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Universidad de Chile Finished 0-1 18 4.02 3.96 2.21 4.85%
21:30 Union La Calera Nublense Finished 1-1 18 1.68 3.76 5.35 -4.59%
19:30 General Velasquez CSD San Antonio Unido 13 2.06 4.333 6.5 14.93%
20:00 CDSC Iberia Lautaro de Buin 12 2.28 3.4 2.88 -7.40%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Changchun Yatai Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 20 2.256 3.8 3.45 0.37%
08:00 Taizhou Yuanda Shanxi Xindu Full Time 4-0 6 1.07 15.25 26.5 -3.65%
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Meixian Hakka Finished 2-0 19 2.97 4 4.2 21.24%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Nantong Zhiyun Finished 3-2 20 2.616 3.3 2.89 -3.04%
11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 2-0 20 2.9 3.41 2.49 -3.82%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 5-0 17 1.9 3.83 4.12 -2.93%
11:35 Sichuan Longfor Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-1 19 1.79 4.32 5 1.00%
00:45 Once Caldas Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-2 20 5.5 3.85 2.99 28.86%
20:15 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-0 20 2.58 3.1 3.45 0.00%
22:00 Los Millonarios Envigado Finished 1-2 20 1.56 3.71 7.59 -4.06%
22:30 America de Cali Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-1 20 1.7246 3.62 6.5 -0.98%
14:30 Mlada Boleslav MFK Karvina Finished 1-0 20 1.45 4.7 7.6 -3.29%
14:30 Ceske Budejovice SFC Opava Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.48 3.75 -0.85%
17:00 Sparta Prague Slovacko Finished 0-2 20 1.4808 4.56 9.5 0.01%
10:00 Sonderjyske Randers FC Finished 2-1 21 2.23 3.5 3.43 -2.50%
12:00 Lyngby AaB Aalborg Finished 2-0 21 3.47 3.73 2.2 -1.07%
12:00 AC Horsens Nordsjaelland Finished 0-3 21 2.84 3.54 2.63 -1.46%
14:00 Odense BK FC Copenhagen Finished 2-3 21 3.6 3.75 2.46 5.16%
16:00 Brondby IF Silkeborg IF Finished 3-0 21 1.44 5.5 7.3 -1.31%
01:10 Tecnico Universitario Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 20 4.84 3.82 1.8 -2.34%
17:00 SD Aucas El Nacional Quito Finished 0-0 20 1.875 3.78 4.29 -3.01%
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa Finished 3-1 20 1.813 4.1 4.8 -0.38%
21:15 Barcelona Guayaquil Macara Ambato Finished 1-2 20 1.62 4 6 -3.28%
23:30 Guayaquil City Delfin Finished 1-3 20 4.06 3.64 2.2 2.50%
19:00 Puerto Quito LDU Loja Finished 1-0 16 1.82 3.65 4.33 -5.16%
19:00 CD Independiente Juniors Manta FC Finished 2-2 16 1.81 3.78 5 -1.68%
15:30 FC Jazz SalPa Finished 2-2 19 3.4 4 1.96 -5.15%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia Tampere United Finished 2-1 19 1.769 4.5 4.75 0.20%
15:30 Lahti Ilves Tampere Finished 1-0 20 5 3.35 1.9259 -1.74%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn KPV Kokkola Finished 3-0 20 1.6494 4.15 6 -1.37%
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg Karlburg Finished 2-0 12 1.815 4.25 4.3 -1.85%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II SV Donaustauf Finished 1-2 14 2.25 3.73 2.94 -5.00%
14:00 FC Viktoria Kahl TSV Abtswind Finished 1-2 13 3.58 4.18 2.3 4.89%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wacker Burghausen Finished 4-2 18 4.1 3.8 1.8929 -3.41%
16:30 Antigua GFC Guastatoya 2 2.31 3.35 2.83 -7.81%
17:00 HK Kopavogur KA Akureyri Finished 2-1 19 2.75 3.58 2.64 -2.13%
11:30 Barito Putera Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-0 18 3.62 3.64 2.23 0.06%
11:30 Gor Mahia     Kmkm Finished 1-0 10 1.35 4.7 12 -3.55%
13:30 AS Port     AS Maniema Finished 1-2 12 8 3.98 1.47 -5.35%
00:00 San Antonio Scorpions     Cardiff City Finished 0-1 12 4.55 4.12 1.76 -2.98%
00:00 Isidro Metapan     Coban Imperial 7 2.25 3.6 3.1 -4.29%
01:00 Leones Negros     Monterrey Finished 1-2 10 3.25 3.42 2.2 -5.18%
01:00 Alianza San Salvador     Real Espana 10 2.2 3.3 3.28 -5.88%
02:00 AD San Carlos     Sporting San Miguelito 5 1.7 4 4.13 -7.44%
08:00 Villacher SV     Landskron 9 9.58 6.55 1.285 -3.41%
08:15 Ludogorets II     Chernomorets Balchik
09:00 Pezinok     Spartak Trnava II 8 5.21 4.4 1.696 -0.88%
09:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Goczalkowice Zdroj Full Time 2-0 7 1.265 6.25 9.26 -5.53%
10:00 Santa Clara     Academico Viseu Finished 3-1 12 1.91 4.5 5.5 7.81%
11:00 HB Koge     Fremad Amager Finished 0-1 18 2.48 3.25 2.96 -4.65%
11:00 SV Steinfurth     FSG Grünberg
11:30 Reutlingen     FC Koln Finished 1-5 10 37 27 1.01 -5.14%
11:30 SC Schwaz     Dynamo Kiev Cancelled 10 27 13.5 1.13 0.39%
12:00 SV Meppen     Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Ipswich Town Finished 4-1 10 1.72 3.4 10 2.51%
12:00 FC Magdeburg     Rotherham United Finished 2-1 20 2.1 4.24 4.56 7.37%
12:00 Hartlepool United     Middlesbrough Finished 0-4 20 9.5 7.5 1.365 2.97%
12:00 Curslack-Neuengamme     Luneburger Hansa 9 4.3333 4.4 1.752 -2.80%
12:00 Retz     Wiener Viktoria 9 3.43 4.5 1.94 -2.84%
12:00 Torgelower Greif     Berliner AK 07 8 14 7.1 1.25 -1.21%
12:00 TuS Lubeck 93     TSV Malente 4 2.74 4.41 2.03 -7.78%
12:30 FC Emmen     Almere City Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.88 3.54 -1.61%
13:00 SV Meppen     Utrecht Finished (pen.) 0-0 8 3.42 2.768 2.65 -3.01%
13:00 Rheindorf Altach     Southampton Finished 1-1 20 4 3.84 2.05 0.18%
13:00 York City     Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-0 15 1.53 10.1 14.6 21.79%
13:00 Fortuna Koln     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-4 18 2.85 3.75 2.55 -0.96%
13:00 AB Copenhagen     Naestved Finished 2-2 12 5.25 4.25 1.61 -4.48%
13:00 Schalke 04 U19     St. Pauli U19 7 1.83 4.12 3.59 -6.34%
13:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg     Kickers Offenbach 6 101 41 1.022 -1.26%
13:00 FC Kray     Arminia Klosterhardt U19 5 1.2 7.86 11.6 -4.47%
13:00 Dundela     Glentoran 9 6.5 6.01 1.4 -3.34%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     SV Horst Emscher 08 2 1.22 6.92 8.53 -7.53%
13:00 SV Elversberg II     Jagersburg 1 2.375 3.6 2.5 -8.99%
13:15 TUS Ennepetal     TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-3 2 2.38 3.5 2.6 -8.30%
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld     Norwich City Finished 2-2 20 2.6 3.75 2.665 -2.58%
14:00 Bradford City     Liverpool Finished 1-3 20 21 10 1.1139 -4.34%
14:00 Racing Genk     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-0 19 1.245 6.25 11.5 -4.78%
14:00 Rochdale AFC     Blackburn Rovers Cancelled
14:00 Glasgow Rangers     Marseille Finished 4-0 20 2.51 3.5 2.81 -3.85%
14:00 Roda JC     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-1 15 2.65 3.96 2.45 -3.67%
14:00 Sion     Everton Finished 0-0 20 4 3.76 2.01 -1.33%
14:00 FC Lviv     FC Prykarpattia 9 1.55 4.62 6.72 -1.03%
14:00 Ludogorets II     Gorna Oryahovitsa
14:00 Nyva Ternopil     Kalush 4 2.17 3.74 3 -5.80%
14:30 Radnik Surdulica     Radnicki Pirot Full Time 3-0 10 1.08 11.25 26 -5.06%
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     Schalke 04 Finished 2-2 17 23 16 1.075 -3.49%
15:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Istanbul BBSK Finished 2-1 19 1.56 4.8 6 -1.58%
15:00 Bologna     Rappresentativa Sciliar Finished 5-0
15:00 Fiorentina     Real Vicenza VS Finished 6-1
15:00 Slask Wroclaw     Warta Poznan Finished 1-0 19 1.44 5 7.2 -3.23%
15:00 Opava B     FC Hlucin 8 3.98 4.5 1.705 -5.66%
15:00 Vardar Skopje     Tikves Finished 3-3 9 1.336 5.16 8.1 -6.17%
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen     SGV Freiberg 11 1.8 5.06 4.6 3.03%
15:00 Torino     FC Merano Finished 15-0
15:00 Krsko Posavlje     ND Gorica Full Time 3-2 10 5 5.23 1.62 -0.84%
15:00 MAS Taborsko     Pribram 3 1.46 4.333 5.95 -7.73%
15:30 Lugano     Inter Milan Finished 1-2 20 3.76 4 2.11 1.02%
15:30 FK Zvezdara     Komgrap Full Time 2-0 6 1.24 6.25 9.7 -6.50%
15:30 Borac Cacak     Napredak Krusevac
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 18 2.61 3.6 2.825 -1.47%
16:00 FC Pasching     Trenkwalder Admira II 9 1.31 6.35 7.7 -4.83%
16:30 Rapid Vienna     Nurnberg Finished 2-1 20 2.25 3.8 3.15 -2.45%
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     Famalicao Finished 5-2 20 1.9615 3.62 3.91 -4.01%
17:00 Radomiak Radom     Legia Warszawa Finished 0-5 14 10 6.5 1.336 -0.23%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones     CD Olimpia 12 3.1 3.4 2.285 -5.15%
17:00 Toluca     UAEM Potros Finished 3-2 14 1.405 5.25 8.5 -1.95%
17:00 Varteks Varazdin     Al Ahli Jeddah Full Time 2-3 11 2.45 3.7 2.925 -1.99%
17:00 Achuapa     Xelaju MC 7 2.31 3.45 2.89 -6.44%
17:00 Backa Palanka     FK Backa Topola 6 2.95 3.35 2.375 -5.53%
20:00 Aderel Lourdes     CD FAS 5 7.85 5.25 1.32 -7.01%
21:00 Mixco     ADR Jicaral 9 2.875 3.6 2.27 -6.20%
09:00 UFC Ottendorf Women     Krottendorf Women 5 11.75 8 1.33 3.95%
12:00 Orebro Women     Linkopings Women 8 3.5 4 2.61 8.83%
12:00 SC Sand Women     TSG Hoffenheim Women 11 3.95 4.4 1.92 -0.13%
13:00 Parnu JK Women     Rigas FS Women
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Vissel Kobe Finished 3-1 20 3 3.76 2.35 -2.42%
10:00 FC Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-3 20 3.34 3.31 2.51 0.01%
09:00 FC Gifu JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-2 20 3.15 3.85 4 20.89%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-2 20 2.26 3.35 3.6 -1.84%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.9 5 -1.18%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 5-1 19 2.31 3.45 3.08 -4.53%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 19 3.15 3.42 2.375 -3.00%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 17 3.1 3.4 2.32 -4.56%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-2 19 2.62 3.5 2.795 -2.46%
08:00 Nagano Parceiro Gainare Tottori Finished 0-1 19 2.51 3.6 2.7 -4.45%
09:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-1 19 2.94 3.4 2.544 -2.66%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Kataller Toyama Finished 2-1 19 2.14 3.45 3.52 -3.96%
02:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Tsukuba Women 5 1.222 6.4 12 -5.47%
02:00 Fukushima Women Niigata University Women 5 1.286 5.2 8.5 -8.05%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 5 1.166 7.5 15 -5.45%
06:00 Setagaya Sfida women Elfen Saitama Women 2 2.7 3.4 2.35 -8.26%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vegalta Sendai Women 1 1.45 4.2 5.75 -9.23%
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FC Taraz Finished 3-1 19 1.76 3.92 5.25 -1.36%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 5-1 19 1.89 3.94 5.15 2.35%
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-0 19 2.36 3.15 3.49 -2.70%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:00 Tukums 2000 Ventspils Finished 4-1 14 6.4 5.02 1.53 -0.90%
13:00 Smiltenes BJSS Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-4 16 11 7.3 1.43 7.85%
16:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Rigas FS Finished 1-2 17 4.48 3.58 1.88 -3.33%
16:00 Progress Super Nova Caramba Finished 0-1 16 35 14 1.08 -2.53%
07:45 Armed Forces FC     Ultimate Full Time 4-0 4 1.85 3.94 4.14 -3.47%
08:45 Tun Razak City Penjara FC Full Time 2-3 11 4.69 4.24 1.69 -3.92%
08:45 ATM Ultimate 7 1.8 4.04 4 -5.04%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Sarawak FA Finished 6-3 13 1.832 3.95 4.5 -2.08%
22:00 Cruz Azul Necaxa Finished 4-0 20 1.88 3.68 4.71 -1.57%
09:00 Shan United Hantharwady United Finished 3-2 16 1.74 4.03 5 -2.23%
09:00 Yangon United Zwekapin United Finished 1-0 16 1.35 5.5 9.5 -2.71%
09:30 Chin United Sagaing United Finished 2-1 16 3.72 3.68 2 -3.90%
12:00 Byasen Vidar FK Finished 2-2 18 2.64 3.75 2.52 -4.06%
16:00 Bryne Stjordals Blink Finished 1-1 18 2.93 3.87 2.36 -2.29%
16:00 Nordstrand Lorenskog Finished 0-1 18 3.9 4.42 1.82 -3.11%
16:00 Ready Follo Finished 1-2 18 3.48 4.4 2.08 0.46%
16:00 Ullern IF Lyn Oslo Finished 6-3 18 3.1 4 3.8 19.65%
16:00 Halsen Orn-Horten Finished 2-4 18 2.87 4 2.25 -4.11%
16:00 FK Tonsberg Grei Finished 3-0 18 1.5333 4.7 5.9 -3.33%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Odds BK Finished 2-0 20 3.65 3.55 2.12 -2.66%
16:00 Haugesund Tromso Finished 5-1 20 1.9009 3.65 4.7 -1.26%
18:00 Lillestrom SK Stromsgodset Finished 2-1 20 1.9804 3.65 4.2 -1.67%
20:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-1 19 3.73 3.73 2.04 -2.57%
21:30 General Diaz Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-4 19 8 5.15 1.44 -1.34%
01:00 Universitario Deportes Union Comercio Finished 2-1 20 1.7692 4.1 4.5 -3.04%
18:30 Deportivo Municipal FBC Melgar Finished 1-0 20 2.68 3.46 2.85 -1.29%
21:00 Sport Boys Alianza Lima Finished 1-2 20 4.28 3.6 2.02 -0.64%
08:00 Global FC Green Archers United Finished 0-9 7 18.75 9 1.12 -5.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Universitatea Craiova Academica Clinceni Finished 3-2 20 1.55 4.3 7.55 -1.01%
18:00 FCSB Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 4-3 20 1.5291 4.35 8.7 0.12%
07:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 14 6.3 4.72 1.571 -0.71%
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 3-0 13 1.364 5.75 9.6 -1.11%
13:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara CSKA Moscow Finished 2-0 20 5.15 3.62 1.87 -0.52%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Tambov Finished 2-1 20 1.2 8.4 20 -0.24%
18:30 Akhmat Grozny FC Krasnodar Finished 1-0 20 4.1 3.32 2.29 1.85%
14:00 Saint Mirren Dunfermline Athletic Finished 2-3 20 1.92 3.82 4.2 -2.03%
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC Warriors FC Finished 1-2 17 1.3636 5.65 7.5 -4.18%
15:45 Bravo Publikum Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-2 19 5.1 4.25 1.72 -1.26%
18:00 NK Celje NK Mura Finished 2-2 19 2.41 3.35 3.03 -4.17%
18:00 Domzale Rudar Velenje Finished 2-2 19 1.55 4.74 6.5 -0.99%
10:00 Seoul E-Land Gwangju FC Finished 0-2 20 5.9 4.44 1.666 0.51%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Ansan Greeners Finished 1-2 20 2.89 3.32 2.94 1.28%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Daejeon Citizen Finished 2-0 20 2.27 3.32 3.55 -2.29%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-2 20 2.98 3.24 2.58 -3.08%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-1 20 2 3.82 3.75 -2.77%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Daegu FC Finished 0-1 20 3.9 3.21 2.3 -0.27%
13:00 BK Hacken Orebro Finished 3-0 20 1.4386 5.25 8.5 -0.32%
13:00 Ostersunds FK IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 20 3.83 3.68 2.08 -1.34%
15:30 Djurgardens Malmo Finished 1-1 20 3 3.3 2.67 -1.08%
13:00 GAIS Goteborg Dalkurd FF Finished 1-5 21 2.25 3.37 3.6 -1.86%
15:30 Norrby IF Halmstads Finished 0-1 21 4.2 3.67 2.15 2.49%
10:00 Ayutthaya United Khonkaen FC Finished 0-0 11 3.1 3.3 2.39 -4.22%
11:00 Rayong FC Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-0 11 2.05 3.51 3.85 -3.14%
12:00 Army United Thai Honda Finished 2-2 11 1.7 4.41 6.5 3.22%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Chiangmai United Finished 0-1 11 1.28 5.8 11 -4.27%
11:00 Bangkok United Trat FC Finished 2-1 19 1.55 5.05 6.76 0.90%
11:00 Prachuap Buriram United Finished 0-0 19 4.6 3.97 1.9 0.44%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Sukhothai FC Finished 1-1 19 2.17 3.46 3.57 -2.91%
14:45 Armenia U19     Spain U19 Finished 1-4 13 48 17 1.04 -3.96%
17:00 Italy U19     Portugal U19 Finished 0-3 13 2.8 3.32 2.6 -4.12%
00:00 Chicago Fire FC Cincinnati Finished 1-2 20 2.1 5.4 8.5 28.37%
01:00 Minnesota United FC Dallas Finished 1-0 20 1.92 4 4.1 -1.45%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Philadelphia Union Finished 4-0 20 2.45 3.68 2.9 -2.41%
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Sporting Kansas City Finished 0-3 20 3.55 3.74 2.14 -1.61%
03:00 Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids Finished 2-2 20 1.48 5.05 7 -1.63%
19:55 Seattle Sounders Atlanta United Finished 2-1 19 2.11 3.72 3.65 -1.64%
22:30 New York Red Bulls New York City Finished 2-1 20 2.44 3.72 2.96 -1.62%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Houston Dash Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 0-1 14 2.56 3.5 2.9 -2.07%
01:00 La Galaxy Women Houston Aces Women 3 3.68 4 1.688 -10.25%
19:00 Portland Thorns Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 4-3 17 1.35 7.5 17 7.19%
19:00 California Storm Women Seattle Sounders Women 4 2.57 3.94 2.26 -7.87%
20:00 New England Mutiny Women Lancaster Inferno Women 7 1.44 5.31 5.9 -4.97%
00:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 1-0
00:00 Birmingham Legion Carolina RailHawks Finished 1-0 16 4.5 4.01 1.744 -4.31%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 1-1 14 2.25 3.5 3.25 -3.65%
00:30 Rio Grande Valley Phoenix Rising Finished 0-1 15 5.61 4.6 1.56 -3.54%
00:30 Austin Aztex Orange County Blues Finished 3-2 15 2.09 3.53 3.73 -2.90%
02:30 Fresno Temecula Finished 2-1 16 1.78 3.68 5.4 -1.84%
03:00 Sacramento Republic Portland Timbers II Finished 1-0 16 1.97 3.8 3.75 -3.61%
18:00 Ottawa Fury     Louisville City FC Finished 1-1 18 2.52 3.84 2.56 -4.57%
00:00 Green Bay Voyageurs Saint Louis FC Finished 2-2 5 1.85 3.44 3.85 -8.34%
01:00 San Francisco Glens Orange County Blues U23 Finished 1-1 6 2.6 4.05 2.35 -5.40%
02:00 Golden State Force Southern California Seahorses Finished 2-1 8 1.38 5 6 -8.37%
20:00 Calgary Foothills FC     Victoria Highlanders Finished 3-2 6 1.62 4.2 5.25 -4.38%
20:00 Calgary Foothills     Victoria Highlanders 3 1.615 4.1 4.9 -6.30%
21:00 Charlotte Eagles Peachtree City MOBA Finished 3-0 9 1.5 4.6 5.25 -6.94%
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Long Island Rough Riders Finished 3-3 9 2.06 3.45 3.75 -4.03%
23:00 Reading United Lehigh Valley Finished 5-0 8 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
18:00 CA River Plate CA Progreso Finished 0-0 19 2.51 3.8 2.75 -2.46%
18:00 Centro Atletico Fenix Rampla Juniors Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.85 4.24 -3.49%
18:00 Plaza Colonia Montevideo Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.67 3.32 2.7 -4.41%
21:00 Penarol Montevideo CA Boston River Finished 4-0 19 1.4167 5.05 8.5 -2.11%
14:00 Uruguay Montevideo Parque de Plata 4 1.38 4.5 7.3 -7.74%
14:00 Alto Peru Huracan DPA 4 6.25 4.15 1.46 -7.91%
14:00 Los Halcones Oriental La Paz 4 3.4 3.61 1.95 -7.74%
18:00 Torque CA Bella Vista Finished 1-0 16 1.575 6.25 15 16.06%
18:00 Salus FC La Luz 4 5.94 3.86 1.52 -7.86%
18:00 Rocha IA Potencia 4 1.142 8.61 10.8 -7.78%
08:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Hue FC Finished 4-0 14 1.63 4.63 8.65 5.81%
08:30 Dong Thap Pho Hien Finished 1-1 14 2.47 3.86 2.875 -1.16%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho Ha Noi T&t II Finished 0-4 14 5.05 4.48 1.9 5.54%
Data from Jul 22, 2019, 04:31
14.610488891602
Disable AdBlockPlus