• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 29, 2019

Aug 29, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya     Al Salmiyah Finished 3-1 16 2.15 3.66 4.01 1.24%
16:00 Shabab Al Ordon     Etoile Sahel Finished 2-1 14 8.8 4.58 1.49 -0.31%
22:15 Alvarado Deportivo Moron Finished 2-4 18 2.6 3.05 3.2 -2.44%
13:00 Junior Sevan Shirak Gyumri II Finished 0-0 16 1.31 7.5 8.5 -1.41%
13:00 FC Noah Banants Yerevan Finished 2-0 18 2.71 3.05 2.87 -4.33%
08:30 Heidelberg United Women Southern United Women Full Time 4-0 6 1.01 34 501 -2.11%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 Full Time 0-0 15 1.54 4.75 6.1 -2.33%
15:45 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Abril 7 U20 Full Time 0-2 4 3.64 3.81 1.855 -7.09%
18:00 Coritiba PR U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 2-1 17 2.72 3.4 2.5 -5.82%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Rio Verde U20 Full Time 1-1 1 1.6 3.7 4.2 -11.77%
21:00 Bahia BA U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-1 17 2.31 3.52 3.152 -3.31%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ 7 De Abril Full Time 3-0 10 1.44 4.8 9.02 -1.35%
18:00 Uniao Harmonia RS GE Bage Full Time 0-6 12 9.69 4.27 1.51 0.04%
00:00 Deportivo Guastatoya     CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 19 2.9 3.3 2.7 -1.79%
02:00 CD Aguila     Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-0 19 3.4 3.6 2.15 -3.57%
00:30 Internacional RS     Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.28 3.24 3.6 -2.44%
22:15 Cerro Porteno     River Plate Finished 1-1 21 3.85 3.42 2.2 -0.66%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:30 Independiente Medellin Once Caldas Finished 3-2 20 3.5 3.05 2.36 -3.60%
19:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-4 20 6.5 3.69 1.61 -4.39%
23:00 Deportes Tolima Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-0 20 4.2 3.38 2 -3.28%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Viborg FF Finished 4-1 20 3.06 3.6 2.5 -0.46%
15:30 Flora Tallinn II K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 5-2 17 1.56 6.35 9.1 10.08%
15:30 Rakvere Tarvas Levadia Tallinn II Finished 4-2 16 4.5 4.75 1.86 3.05%
15:30 FC Elva Tammeka II Finished 4-1 17 2.26 3.75 2.9 -5.12%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-2 17 4.33 4.65 1.75 -1.71%
16:30 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 15 2.9 4 2.22 -4.33%
15:30 PEPO JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-3 19 2.63 3.42 2.605 -5.35%
15:30 GBK Kokkola Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-1 19 2.99 3.99 2.13 -5.17%
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 5-0 16 1.42 4.74 7.8 -4.16%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata George Telegraph FC Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.25 2.93 -5.41%
14:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak     FC Ashdod 3 2.496 3.74 2.27 -9.79%
15:00 Apollon Larissas     Trikala 1963 4 1.65 4.24 5.6 -2.01%
17:00 Villaverde UD     Mairena 1 2.47 3.63 2.47 -7.85%
18:00 Villaverde Boetticher     Mairena Full Time 1-1 5 2.51 3.7 2.635 -4.60%
18:00 San Fernando CDI     Real Aranjuez CF Finished 4-0 6 2.096 4.21 4.5 6.74%
19:00 SC Canidelo     Gens SC Full Time 3-1 2 1.65 3.89 4.5 -7.86%
16:45 Valencia Women     Villarreal Women 7 1.125 9.41 14 -6.24%
14:00 Belarus U17     Turkey U17
15:00 Mali U20     Senegal U20 3 3.08 3.2 2.3 -6.71%
17:30 Belgium Women     England Women Finished 3-3 19 8.6 4.33 1.51 -0.94%
22:00 Chile Women     Costa Rica Women Finished 1-0 16 2.29 3.3 3.22 -4.79%
23:00 USA Women     Portugal Women Finished 4-0 17 1.0891 13.23 34 -2.27%
10:00 Northern Ireland U19 Women     Scotland U19 Women Finished 0-1 14 4.45 3.77 1.8 -4.35%
15:00 Poland U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women Finished 0-2 12 2.25 3.49 3.35 -2.86%
16:00 Cameroon U20 Women     Nigeria U20 Women 3 3.46 3.3 2.15 -5.41%
12:55 Israel U17     Ukraine U17
14:00 Padideh Shandiz Shahin Bushehr Finished 2-1 19 1.296 7.5 29 6.45%
14:30 Esteghlal Tehran Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-1 19 1.66 4.2 6.5 0.57%
15:30 Sepahan Esfahan Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 17 1.425 4.38 9 -3.95%
15:45 Sanat Naft Abadan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 19 1.82 3.35 5.21 -3.84%
Israel ‐ Cup
13:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 5 5.15 4.05 2.41 16.82%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-3 19 2.6 3.18 2.87 -4.54%
16:00 Hapoel Acre Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-3 19 2.57 3.4 3.05 -1.10%
16:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Afula Finished 3-0 19 2.05 3.75 5.35 6.23%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 19 3.16 3.28 2.45 -2.87%
16:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Kfar Kasem Finished 2-2 19 3 3.125 2.8 -1.04%
17:30 AZ Picerno ASD Bisceglie Finished 0-2 16 2.53 3 3.005 -5.78%
15:30 SO Armee Tanda Finished 2-0 13 1.86 3.08 4.65 -7.18%
16:30 Floriana FC Balzan Youths Finished 1-0 17 3.26 3.24 2.31 -4.61%
18:30 Sliema Wanderers Valletta FC Finished 1-3 17 6.15 4.23 1.54 -4.61%
00:00 Club Leon Santos Laguna Finished 2-2 20 1.727 4.27 4.64 -2.79%
02:00 Necaxa Toluca Finished 1-1 20 2.22 3.58 3.45 -1.93%
02:05 Club Tijuana Cruz Azul Finished 3-2 20 2.94 3.4 2.64 -1.29%
14:00 Monterrey U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Full Time 3-1 13 1.664 3.95 5 -5.13%
17:00 Puebla U20 Juarez U20 Full Time 3-1 12 2.69 3.45 3.2 2.66%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:45 Muscat Al-Seeb 11 2.5 3.24 3.34 -0.80%
13:45 Al Suwaiq Al Nahda 11 2.36 3.15 3.07 -6.27%
13:55 Sohar Saham Club 11 2.05 3.35 3.9 -4.10%
14:10 Al Wakrah SC Qatar SC Finished 2-0 19 2.37 3.66 3.11 -1.64%
16:20 Al-Duhail Al Arabi Doha Finished 1-1 19 1.4902 7.5 13 13.47%
Romania ‐ Cup
17:00 V. Cumpana Farul Constanta Finished 0-3 10 19 10 1.27 6.38%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 1-3 16 4.59 4.16 2 4.36%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 0-3 13 2.7 3.84 3.032 4.10%
15:45 Al-Adalh Dhamk Finished 4-0 19 2.16 3.65 3.38 -3.18%
17:20 Al Feiha Al Hazm Rass Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.5 3.62 -3.67%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 SK Bela Zavazna Poruba Finished 5-1 13 3.02 4.18 2.07 -5.07%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Gyeongju Women Finished 3-2 13 2.64 3.7 2.488 -4.85%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 5-1 14 1.1633 9.37 23 -0.97%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 0-1 14 4.9 3.9 1.81 -1.28%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Daejeon Women
16:00 Bergnasets AIK IFK Lulea 3 2.05 4.13 2.83 -7.69%
17:00 Bergnasets AIK Lulea SK Full Time 2-1 6 2.01 4 2.744 -10.07%
17:30 Storfors AIK Notvikens IK Full Time 4-4 9 2.04 4.13 2.83 -7.89%
11:00 Chiangmai Suphanburi FC Finished 0-1 19 2.38 3.74 2.88 -3.36%
15:30 Ben Guerdane JS Kairouanaise Finished 0-1 18 1.63 3.77 6.94 -2.23%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:30 Mus Menderesspor Bitlis Ozguzeldere Finished 2-1 16 2.8 4.5 4 20.57%
12:30 Gorelespor Merzifonspor Finished 1-0 16 2.1 5.25 6.5 21.88%
12:30 Cankirispor Boyabat 1868 Finished 2-0 16 1.85 3.89 4.15 -3.71%
12:30 Yalova Kadikoy Bigaspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 5.25 4.17 1.8 1.44%
13:00 Golbasispor Turk Metal Finished 1-3 16 2.08 3.75 3.15 -6.09%
13:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor Ispartaspor Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.72 3.1 -7.34%
13:30 Bursaspor Bozuyukspor Finished 1-0 14 1.42 5.25 7 -3.62%
16:00 Karabagh     Linfield Finished 2-1 20 1.155 10.9 26 0.40%
16:45 Caramba     FC Copenhagen Finished 1-0 20 5.45 4.14 1.74 0.03%
17:00 AIK Solna     Celtic Finished 1-4 20 3.62 3.38 2.31 -0.50%
17:00 Apollon Limassol     PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-4 20 3.68 3.72 2.22 0.91%
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Malmo Finished 0-1 20 4 3.7 2.08 -0.10%
17:00 Molde     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-1 20 2 3.65 4.52 0.48%
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Slovan Bratislava Finished 3-2 20 1.363 5.2 12.5 -0.59%
17:00 Zorya Lugansk     RCD Espanyol Finished 2-2 20 4.42 3.68 2.2 4.98%
17:00 BATE Borisov     FC Astana Finished 2-0 20 2.22 3.48 3.46 -2.61%
17:15 Spartak Moscow     Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 20 2.3 3.7 3.66 2.22%
17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva     Feyenoord Finished 0-3 20 3.74 3.65 2.2 0.41%
17:30 Trabzonspor     AEK Athens Finished 0-2 20 1.833 4 5.5 2.32%
18:00 Ferencvarosi     Suduva Finished 4-2 20 1.4 5.2 12 1.02%
18:00 Rijeka     KAA Gent Finished 1-1 20 3.34 3.44 2.44 0.01%
18:00 Antwerp     AZ Alkmaar Finished (after ET) 1-4 20 2.84 3.55 2.7 -0.42%
18:00 F91 Dudelange     Avan Academy Finished (pen.) 7-5 20 2.2 3.62 3.86 1.02%
18:15 Maribor     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-2 20 3.35 3.36 2.45 -0.43%
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt     Strasbourg Finished 3-0 20 1.48 4.68 9.1 0.08%
18:45 Glasgow Rangers     Legia Warszawa Finished 1-0 20 1.67 4.04 7.4 1.89%
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Torino Finished 2-1 20 1.9 3.94 4.6 0.25%
19:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     FCSB Finished 1-0 20 1.66 4.04 6.9 0.52%
15:30 Lithuania Women     Croatia Women Finished 1-2 15 23.5 10 1.105 -4.54%
16:00 Denmark Women     Malta Women Finished 8-0 2 1.01 19.25 43 -6.13%
16:00 Israel Women     Italy Women Finished 2-3 14 34 17 1.0571 -3.31%
16:00 Faroe Islands Women     Wales Women Finished 0-6 13 31 13 1.07 -4.19%
18:45 Iceland Women     Hungary Women Finished 4-1 14 1.1508 8.6 23 -2.79%
00:00 Montreal Impact     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 2-1 20 1.46 4.9 7.5 -2.19%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Greenville Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.3 3.31 -5.63%
00:30 Tulsa Roughnecks Las Vegas Lights Finished 1-1 18 3.4 3.7 2.11 -3.69%
17:00 KYETUME FC SC Villa Finished 1-0 13 2.82 2.66 2.82 -7.85%
13:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 Karpaty Lviv U21 Finished 2-2 11 3 4.72 2.155 -0.92%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Mash Al Mubarek Xorazm Urganch 1 1.45 4.1 4.6 -13.12%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:31
0.4519579410553
Disable AdBlockPlus