• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2019

Nov 26, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Iraq U19     Pakistan U19 Finished 3-0 11 1.25 9 15 2.27%
15:00 Oman U19     Kuwait U19 Finished 0-3 11 1.9 3.9 4.2 -2.04%
14:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Ismaily SC Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.75 2.12 -1.59%
20:00 San Miguel CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 17 3.19 2.82 2.83 -2.10%
00:10 Club Atletico Tigre Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.2 4.13 -3.42%
20:00 Chacarita Juniors Quilmes Finished 1-0 17 3.34 2.86 2.56 -3.82%
00:10 Rosario Central Aldosivi Finished 5-1 18 1.56 3.9 7.4 -3.15%
00:10 Argentinos Juniors Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 18 2.392 3.03 3.62 -2.38%
16:30 Qatar     Iraq Finished 1-2 13 1.5291 4.54 8 0.08%
18:30 United Arab Emirates     Yemen Finished 3-0 13 1.4 4.48 9.41 -4.19%
00:00 Club Aurora Real Potosi Postponed
00:00 Destroyers Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-2 16 5.25 3.95 1.68 -3.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 4-0 14 1.84 3.6 5.55 -0.14%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 17 3.5 2.99 2.96 4.38%
17:30 Misr El Maqasha Haras El Hodood Finished 1-2 17 2.285 3.1 4.3 0.73%
19:45 Rushall Olympic Walsall 5 1.65 4.4 4.1 -7.17%
19:45 Cardiff City Stoke City Finished 1-0 18 2.43 3.28 3.32 -1.73%
19:45 Fulham Derby County Finished 3-0 18 1.6944 4.333 5.8 0.67%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Swansea Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.42 2.74 -1.43%
19:45 Luton Town Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 18 2.14 3.74 3.62 -1.08%
19:45 Millwall Wigan Athletic Finished 2-2 18 2 3.4 4.5 -1.61%
20:00 Reading Leeds United Finished 0-1 18 4.93 4 1.76 -2.06%
19:45 Everton U21 Fleetwood Town Finished 0-4 17 3.38 3.76 2.12 -3.24%
19:45 Kettering Town Altrincham Postponed
19:45 Barnet Ebbsfleet United Finished 5-2 17 1.88 3.75 4.49 -2.09%
19:45 Barrow AFC Chorley Finished 2-2 17 1.6623 4.2 6.5 0.65%
19:45 Chesterfield Hartlepool United Finished 1-5 17 2.61 3.48 2.8 -2.69%
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Sutton United Finished 1-2 17 2.66 3.32 2.85 -2.73%
19:45 Dover Athletic Maidenhead United Finished 3-4 17 1.69 4.05 5.5 -2.00%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Torquay United Finished 3-2 17 2.11 3.84 3.45 -2.36%
19:45 Harrogate Town Halifax Town Finished 2-2 17 1.95 3.68 4.18 -2.32%
19:45 Notts County Boreham Wood Finished 2-2 17 2.43 3.4 3.55 1.28%
19:45 Stockport County Solihull Moors Finished 1-4 17 3.65 3.55 2.2 -1.01%
19:45 Woking Bromley Finished 2-1 17 2.72 3.42 2.76 -2.19%
19:45 Wrexham AFC Fylde Finished 0-1 17 2.49 3.44 3.04 -2.08%
19:45 Yeovil Town Aldershot Town Finished 2-2 17 1.9259 3.7 4.19 -2.74%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville Postponed
19:45 Oxford City St. Albans City Postponed
19:45 Bootle Longridge
19:45 Rylands FC Whitchurch
19:45 Belper Town FC Matlock Town
19:45 Witham Town Canvey Island
19:45 Chippenham Town Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 16 2.71 3.28 2.7 -4.24%
19:45 Dartford FC Maidstone United Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.55 2.6 -6.22%
19:45 AFC Hornchurch Oxford City Finished (pen.) 4-4
19:45 Slough Town FC Concord Rangers Finished 2-3 16 1.69 4.03 4.6 -5.41%
19:45 Stourbridge South Shields Finished 1-1 14 4.75 3.85 1.7 -5.53%
19:45 Hereford United Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-3 16 3.3 3.77 2.05 -5.31%
19:45 Potters Haringey Borough Postponed 12 2.5 3.55 2.68 -5.20%
19:45 Ipswich Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.5 4.25 -0.87%
19:45 Portsmouth Rotherham United Finished 3-2 18 2.11 3.72 3.66 -1.57%
19:45 Sunderland Burton Albion Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.5 3.74 0.25%
19:45 Forest Green Rovers Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-0 18 2.91 3.58 2.65 -0.03%
19:45 Grimsby Town Cheltenham Finished 0-0 18 2.75 3.3 2.95 -0.56%
19:45 Colne FC Trafford 5 2.44 3.72 2.43 -8.27%
19:45 Ramsbottom United City Of Liverpool 5 2.45 3.64 2.5 -7.65%
19:45 Runcorn Linnets Brighouse Town 5 2.625 3.6 2.32 -8.24%
19:45 Bowers Pitsea Corinthian Casuals Postponed 10 1.67 3.84 5 -5.59%
19:45 Enfield Town Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-1 12 2.525 3.7 2.6 -4.85%
19:00 Exeter U23 Doncaster Rovers U23 Finished 1-0 10 2.8 3.66 2.6 -1.48%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.9 2.73 -2.22%
19:45 Phoenix Sports Haywards Heath Town 6 2.13 3.74 2.84 -8.17%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Poole Town
19:45 Blackfield & Langley Walton Casuals Finished 2-2 13 2.2 3.8 3 -4.86%
19:45 Daventry Town Halesowen Town FC 7 3.94 3.78 1.76 -7.96%
19:45 Gosport Borough Dorchester Town Postponed 10 1.68 4 4.8 -5.08%
19:45 Metropolitan Police Wimborne Town Finished 2-2 13 2.39 3.3 3.02 -4.99%
19:45 Coalville Town Kings Langley Finished 3-0 13 2.07 3.8 3.165 -5.86%
19:45 Peterborough Sports Hitchin Town Postponed
19:45 Royston Town Stratford Town Finished 3-2 12 1.95 3.76 3.64 -5.08%
19:45 Poole Town Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed 13 1.3 6.5 10.75 -1.58%
10:15 Corps of Signals Velsao 2 2.76 3.68 2.18 -8.49%
14:00 FC Goa Jamshedpur Finished 0-1 17 1.9174 3.94 4.2 -1.33%
11:00 Cukaricki Stankom     FK Krupa Full Time 0-2 5 1.29 6.05 9.6 -4.27%
16:00 Telstar     Jong Utrecht 9 1.875 3.88 3.6 -6.44%
18:00 Seleccion Andaluza     Arcos CF 3 2.395 3.76 2.24 -11.50%
18:40 ASC 09 Dortmund     SuS Kaiserau
19:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam     Barendrecht 5 1.61 4.45 4.5 -6.37%
12:00 Montenegro U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 4-2 4 4.85 3.95 1.61 -7.45%
08:00 Vietnam Women     Thailand Women Full Time 1-1 13 2.3 3.3 3.22 -4.61%
12:00 Philippines Women     Myanmar Women Full Time 0-0 14 7 5.75 1.416 -2.25%
09:00 Afghanistan U23 Women     Kyrgyzstan U23 Women Full Time 0-3 4 13 8 1.182 -4.58%
09:00 Uzbekistan U23 Women     Iran U23 Women Full Time 3-0 4 1.7 4 4.5 -5.70%
12:00 Turkmenistan U23 Women     Tajikistan U23 Women Full Time 0-2 6 20 11 1.07 -7.02%
08:00 Thailand U22     Indonesia U22 Finished 0-2 15 1.77 4.04 4.6 -2.90%
12:00 Laos U22     Singapore U22 Finished 0-0 12 6.75 4.65 1.75 6.99%
12:00 Laos U23     Singapore U23 1 5.5 3.95 1.48 -9.96%
Iran ‐ Cup
10:30 Navad Urmia Tractor Sazi Finished (pen.) 7-8 14 7.1 3.88 1.6 -2.30%
12:45 Persepolis Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 16 1.592 3.64 8.25 -2.35%
12:50 Sepahan Esfahan Paykan Finished 2-1 14 1.51 4.06 7.3 -4.36%
01:00 Arnett Gardens Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-3 15 2.25 3.34 3.7 -1.39%
14:00 HUSA Agadir Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-1 17 2.7 2.96 3.4 -0.23%
13:30 Jong De Graafschap Jong Twente Enschede 2 3.85 4.45 1.7 -6.78%
14:00 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong NEC Nijmegen 2 2.55 3.8 2.61 -3.70%
17:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong NAC Breda 1 1.86 3.84 3.38 -8.58%
19:45 Ballymena United Linfield Finished 1-2 15 4.4 3.92 1.79 -3.94%
19:45 Glenavon Institute Finished 3-1 15 1.5747 4.75 5.85 -1.62%
16:00 Thagafi Tulkarem Markaz Balata Finished 0-0 12 2.5 3.32 2.75 -6.09%
21:00 Nacional Asuncion Deportivo Santani Finished 4-0 17 2.43 3.16 3.42 -2.00%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-1 17 1.9091 3.55 4.74 -1.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Concordia Chiajna Finished 1-0 16 1.8 4.12 4.5 -2.01%
15:00 Mioveni Turnu Magurele Finished 5-2 16 2.3 3.4 3.22 -3.80%
San Marino ‐ Cup
20:15 Tre Fiori SP Domagnano Finished 4-1 10 1.63 3.86 4.75 -7.67%
11:45 Al-Nahda Al-Ain FC Finished 4-1 15 2.53 3.32 2.8 -5.09%
12:10 Al Taqadom Najran SC Finished 0-1 13 3.2 3.4 2.208 -5.62%
12:20 Al Taee Hail Hottain Finished 5-0 13 2.2 3.56 3.48 -2.23%
14:30 Al Jeel Al-Khaleej Finished 0-2 15 3 3.44 2.536 -1.80%
19:45 Partick Thistle Alloa Athletic Finished 1-1 17 1.57 4.65 6.5 -0.58%
19:45 Raith Rovers Forfar Athletic Finished 0-0 17 1.5 4.66 6.93 -2.49%
19:45 East Fife Clyde Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.8 3.62 -2.42%
19:45 Saint Mirren Hibernian Finished 1-2 18 3.04 3.55 2.4 -2.66%
14:00 Saint Mirren U20 Greenock Morton U20
14:00 Heart of Midlothian U20 Kilmarnock U20
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Motherwell U20
17:30 Orlando Pirates Polokwane City Finished 3-2 17 1.704 3.55 6.25 -2.78%
17:30 Highlands Park Bidvest Wits Finished 1-1 17 3.25 3.05 2.66 -1.14%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Amazulu Durban Finished 1-0 17 1.53 4 7.5 -3.56%
17:55 Galatasaray     Club Brugge Finished 1-1 18 3.7 3.78 2.2 1.07%
17:55 Lokomotiv Moscow     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-2 18 4.3 4 1.96 0.73%
20:00 Atalanta     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.5 5.45 0.61%
20:00 Red Star Belgrade     Bayern Munchen Finished 0-6 18 17.5 8.5 1.25 2.59%
20:00 Juventus     Atletico Madrid Finished 1-0 18 2.32 3.2 4 0.65%
20:00 Real Madrid     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-2 18 2.25 4.03 3.26 0.07%
20:00 Manchester City     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-1 18 1.17 10.62 23.5 0.87%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 4-2 17 1.3401 5.8 12 -0.20%
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U19     Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.43 5.1 7 -3.68%
12:00 Galatasaray U19     Club Brugge U19 Finished 2-1 15 4.6 4.5 1.71 -2.38%
12:00 Atalanta U19     Dinamo Zagreb U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.93 3.76 3.75 -4.83%
12:30 Zrinjski Mostar U19     Midtjylland U19 Finished 0-0 16 5.5 4.4 1.58 -4.03%
13:00 Juventus U19     Atletico Madrid U19 Finished 2-1 15 3.2 3.88 2.09 -4.64%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19     Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.23 6.7 11.25 -4.87%
15:00 Real Madrid U19     Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 6-3 15 1.91 4.3333 3.5 -3.85%
15:00 Manchester City U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.185 8 17 -2.70%
15:00 Red Star Belgrade U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-1 15 6.2 4.54 1.62 0.12%
13:00 Mbarara City Kampala City Council Finished 2-1 11 5.9 3.35 1.77 -3.19%
13:30 Uganda Revenue Authority Proline FC Finished 2-1 11 1.848 2.95 5.5 -5.83%
19:30 Huracan Buceo Huracan DPA 6 2.3 3.75 2.5 -9.21%
19:30 Uruguay Montevideo IA Potencia 7 1.97 3.34 3.55 -8.15%
Data from Dec 15, 2019, 10:51
18.367862224579
Disable AdBlockPlus