• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 28, 2020

Jan 28, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:30 Sur Club     Hilal Al Quds Finished 0-0 16 3 3 2.65 -4.22%
07:00 Shanghai East Asia     Buriram United Finished 3-0 15 1.375 5.5 9.66 -1.25%
10:00 FC Seoul     Kedah FA Finished 4-1 16 1.0736 12 32 -4.40%
10:00 FC Tokyo     Ceres La Salle Finished 2-0 16 1.111 9.76 26 -3.94%
10:00 Kashima Antlers     Melbourne Victory Finished 0-1 16 1.44 4.84 7 -4.21%
14:40 Al Ain FC     FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-0 16 1.664 4.32 5.7 -0.78%
15:10 Al Sailiya SC     Shahr Khodrou Finished (pen.) 4-5 16 3.28 2.97 2.73 -0.78%
15:15 Al Rayyan     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-5 16 2.91 3.6 2.48 -2.41%
17:30 Al Ahli Jeddah     FK Istiklol Finished 1-0 16 1.286 5.85 12.25 -2.93%
11:00 ASO Chlef U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 6 1.56 4.2 4.96 -7.47%
11:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-1 6 3.065 3.66 2.05 -8.03%
11:00 ES Setif U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-1 7 1.664 4.2 5 -3.76%
11:00 Ain M'lila U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 1-3 6 4.333 4.22 1.66 -6.56%
11:00 RC Arba U21 El Harrach U21 3 1.72 3.68 4.28 -7.99%
11:00 OM Arzew U21 ASM Oran U21 3 2.12 3.52 3.06 -7.63%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 USM Annaba U21 3 1.68 3.74 4.52 -7.74%
11:00 MC El Eulma U21 MC Saida U21 4 2.17 3.44 3.1 -6.90%
11:00 JSM Bejaia U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 3 1.192 6.8 9.9 -8.00%
11:00 RC Relizane U21 JSM Skikda U21 3 2.07 3.44 3.24 -7.62%
11:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 MO Bejaia U21 3 2.448 3.74 2.475 -7.40%
11:00 As Khroub U21 WA Tlemcen U21 3 2.45 3.74 2.47 -7.44%
23:00 CS Alagoano Jacioba AC Finished 3-2 16 1.256 5.65 12.25 -5.20%
22:15 Boavista RJ Madureira RJ Finished 3-1 16 1.8772 3.6 5.2 -0.28%
23:00 Cruzeiro MG Villa Nova MG Finished 1-0 15 1.24 7.4 13.75 -1.41%
23:00 Velo Clube SP Rio Preto SP Finished 2-0 15 2.08 3.6 3.9 -1.47%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Central PE Finished 1-0 16 1.39 4.75 8.5 -4.54%
23:00 Itabaiana Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-1 15 4.08 3.3 2.03 -3.91%
23:00 Bahia BA Imperatriz Finished 2-0 16 1.38 4.9 9.18 -3.63%
21:00 Curico Unido Deportes La Serena Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.5 3.78 -1.51%
23:30 Colo Colo Palestino Finished 3-0 16 1.79 3.83 4.53 -3.89%
21:00 Once Caldas Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-1 16 1.845 3.4 5.11 -3.08%
23:05 Independiente Medellin Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-1 16 1.6757 3.75 5.75 -3.60%
17:30 Wadi Degla El Zamalek Finished 1-1 16 6 4.06 1.6098 -3.30%
19:45 Luton Town Millwall 2 3.38 3.4 2.12 -5.81%
19:45 Hull City Huddersfield Town Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.4 3.5 -1.44%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 17 2.03 3.6 4 -2.00%
19:45 Brentford Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 17 1.7 3.9 5.8 -1.68%
19:45 Cardiff City W.B.A. Finished 2-1 17 3.04 3.31 2.55 -2.27%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 17 2.9 3.2 2.76 -1.93%
19:45 Luton Town Derby County Finished 3-2 17 3.22 3.6 2.3 -2.26%
19:45 Leeds United Millwall Finished 3-2 17 1.56 4.14 7.3 -1.92%
20:00 Reading Bristol City Postponed 18 2.35 3.45 3.4 -0.94%
19:45 Alfreton Town Gloucester City Finished 6-1 16 2.12 3.54 3.75 -2.04%
19:45 Gateshead Chester Finished 2-0 16 2.42 3.45 2.82 -5.45%
19:45 Kettering Town Altrincham Finished 0-2 16 2.41 3.48 2.94 -4.07%
19:45 Telford United Blyth Spartans Finished 4-2 14 1.625 4.1 5.2 -4.91%
15:00 Barnet Boreham Wood
19:45 Barnet Boreham Wood Postponed 1 2.53 3.2 2.92 -4.78%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Aldershot Town Finished 0-0 16 2.04 3.66 3.67 -3.47%
19:45 Ebbsfleet United Woking Finished 2-1 16 3.22 3.5 2.33 -2.48%
19:45 Halifax Town Dover Athletic Finished 4-2 16 2.67 3.3 2.84 -2.88%
19:45 Solihull Moors Barrow AFC Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.5 2.68 -1.57%
19:45 Billericay Town Havant & Waterlooville Postponed 1 2.71 3.47 2.16 -10.73%
19:45 Chippenham Town Concord Rangers Postponed
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Slough Town FC Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.35 2.71 -4.95%
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Weymouth Finished 0-1 16 3.05 3.44 2.38 -3.73%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Maidstone United Postponed 16 2.47 3.34 2.81 -5.67%
19:45 Hungerford Bracknell 5 1.744 4.25 3.94 -5.88%
19:45 Maidenhead United Marlow 4 5.15 4.56 1.53 -6.29%
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Goole AFC 5 1.736 4.2 3.74 -7.54%
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree Merstham 1 1.7 4.1 3.94 -7.91%
19:45 Morpeth Town Pickering Town 1 1.33 5.3 6.8 -8.06%
19:45 Dunston UTS South Shields 1 6.4 5.05 1.3636 -8.06%
19:45 City Of Liverpool Everton U23
19:45 Bath City Concord Rangers Finished 1-2 12 1.84 3.84 4.1 -4.56%
19:45 Barnet Farsley AFC Finished 2-0 13 1.56 4.5 7 -0.61%
19:45 Brightlingsea Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.62 2.46 -6.31%
19:45 Margate Enfield Town Finished 0-3 10 2.46 3.75 2.5 -6.82%
19:45 Cheshunt Bowers Pitsea Finished 1-1 10 2.455 3.6 2.6 -6.52%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-1 12 3.45 3.75 2.125 -2.64%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-1 10 2 3.72 3.3 -6.70%
19:45 Accrington Stanley Peterborough United Finished 0-2 17 2.69 3.66 2.65 -2.18%
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Burton Albion Finished 2-2 17 3.92 3.76 2.01 -1.82%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Southend United Finished 3-1 17 1.51 4.5 7.6 -1.58%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Coventry City Finished 0-0 17 2.71 3.4 2.87 -1.14%
19:45 Lincoln City Portsmouth Finished 0-2 17 2.84 3.34 2.77 -1.24%
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 17 1.9091 3.74 4.55 -1.08%
19:45 Rotherham United Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.3 3.5 0.31%
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Blackpool Finished 2-1 17 2.59 3.22 3.06 -2.29%
20:00 Bolton Wanderers Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 17 2.59 3.46 2.88 -2.19%
19:45 Bradford City Cheltenham Finished 1-1 17 2.62 3.125 3.125 -2.12%
19:45 Cambridge United Salford City Finished 0-4 17 3 3.48 2.52 -1.72%
19:45 Colchester United Swindon Town Finished 3-1 17 2.62 3.2 3.15 -1.15%
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Leyton Orient Finished 2-0 17 1.6667 4.65 5.3 -0.37%
19:45 Forest Green Rovers Carlisle United Finished 1-4 17 1.71 4 5.9 -0.43%
19:45 Grimsby Town Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 17 2.12 3.32 4.4 -0.02%
19:45 Newport County Macclesfield Town Finished 1-0 17 1.86 3.54 5.3 -0.87%
19:45 Northampton Town Scunthorpe United Finished 3-0 17 2.52 3.44 3.1 -1.00%
19:45 Oldham Athletic Mansfield Town Finished 3-1 17 3.22 3.34 2.43 -2.10%
19:45 Plymouth Argyle Crawley Town Finished 2-2 17 1.72 4.1 5.3 -1.38%
19:45 Port Vale Exeter City Finished 3-1 17 3.03 3.34 2.62 -1.10%
19:45 Walsall Morecambe Finished 0-2 17 1.93 3.56 4.7 -1.17%
19:45 Aston Villa Leicester City Finished 2-1 18 5.45 4.26 1.7 -0.64%
19:45 Buxton Warrington Town Postponed 10 2.895 3.75 2.17 -6.80%
19:45 Grantham Town Matlock Town Postponed 8 2.6 3.8 2.48 -4.85%
13:00 W.B.A. U23 Hull City U23 Finished 2-1 9 1.488 6.8 12.25 11.02%
19:45 Cinderford Town Bideford 6 1.7 4.55 4.6 -2.48%
19:45 Biggleswade FC Bedworth Utd 6 2.2 3.72 2.8 -7.45%
19:30 Hartley Wintney Salisbury City Postponed 11 3.82 3.75 1.91 -4.94%
19:45 Alvechurch Coalville Town Postponed
19:45 St Ives Town FC Hednesford Town Postponed 11 5.15 4.2 1.608 -5.14%
19:45 Stratford Town Hitchin Town Finished 3-3 9 2.875 3.75 2.2 -6.46%
19:45 Tamworth Royston Town Finished 2-0 11 2.15 3.75 2.98 -6.31%
19:45 Gosport Borough Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-0 11 1.9 3.55 4.05 -5.21%
19:45 Merthyr Town FC Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-2 11 1.87 3.82 3.84 -5.39%
19:45 Poole Town Blackfield & Langley Postponed 11 1.333 5.4 8.5 -5.04%
19:45 Truro City Yate Town Postponed 11 1.286 5.75 9.9 -4.99%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Needham Market Finished 1-2 10 1.97 3.75 3.45 -6.03%
17:30 Angers Rennes Finished (after ET) 4-5 16 2.83 3.28 2.95 0.28%
17:30 Belfort Montpellier Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 12 6.1 1.28 -2.77%
17:30 Limonest Dijon Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 11.5 6.15 1.31 -1.28%
19:55 AS Monaco Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 16 1.68 4.34 5.4 -1.07%
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld VfL Bochum Finished 2-27 18 1.8 3.88 4.85 -1.91%
19:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-0 18 2.67 3.25 2.89 -2.75%
19:30 Greuther Furth St. Pauli Finished 3-0 18 2.97 3.3 3.05 3.35%
19:30 Jahn Regensburg Hannover 96 Finished 1-0 18 3.05 3.7 2.75 3.97%
19:30 Boca Juniors Gibraltar Mons Calpe Finished 0-2 11 3.24 4.28 2.63 8.40%
19:00 Augnablik Women Afturelding Women 7 1.344 6.5 9 -0.89%
01:00 Vegalta Sendai     Mito Hollyhock Finished 0-2 4 1.82 3.74 3.82 -7.29%
04:30 Nagaland     Arunachal Pradesh 3 1.22 7 11 -5.07%
08:00 Ansan Greeners     Kolos Kovalivka 2 5.95 4.32 1.41 -9.81%
08:30 Seaford Rangers     The Cove Full Time 5-2 2 1.62 4.6 3.95 -8.07%
08:55 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan     Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1
09:00 Dynamo Kiev     Kairat Almaty Finished 2-0 14 1.49 5 7 -1.38%
09:00 Lech Poznan     Vozdovac Cancelled
09:00 Western Spirit FC     Acacia Ridge 1 2.7 4.75 1.85 -10.83%
09:15 West Torrens Birkalla     Croydon Kings Finished 4-1 10 4.05 4.32 1.79 -3.57%
09:30 Kuban Krasnodar     Druzhba Maykop Finished 6-1 4 3.2 3.6 1.93 -9.78%
09:30 Peninsula Power     Bayside United
10:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 2-1 8 1.23 6.5 9.2 -7.02%
10:00 Aragvi Dusheti     Metalurgi Rustavi Full Time 0-3 6 2.6 3.6 2.375 -7.70%
10:00 Tunari     Turnu Magurele
10:35 North Pine SC     North Star FC
11:30 Mizoram     Sikkim Aakraman Finished 1-0 7 1.95 7.5 12.25 37.40%
12:00 Nordsjaelland     Roskilde Finished 1-1 14 1.2137 7.3 11.5 -4.57%
12:00 Cherno More Varna     Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-2
12:00 Fastav Zlin     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-1
12:00 Avangard Kursk     Dinamo Minsk Finished 4-2 13 3.11 3.58 2.3 -3.44%
12:00 FK Van     Torpedo Armavir Finished 0-2 5 5.5 5.1 1.45 -6.33%
12:00 Pelister Bitola     Tikves Finished 2-1 6 2.25 4 2.64 -6.82%
12:00 Banants Yerevan     Alashkert 3 3.125 3.35 2.2 -6.81%
12:30 FC Struga     Arka Gdynia Finished 0-2 5 3.98 3.98 1.745 -7.03%
13:00 Kaiserslautern II     FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-2 8 6.8 5.45 1.795 12.66%
13:00 LKS Lodz     Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-0
13:00 Slask Wroclaw     Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 2-0 9 1.41 5.1 7.5 -3.72%
13:00 Kiyovu     Mukura Full Time 4-2 6 2.41 3.16 2.81 -8.03%
13:00 Pulau Pinang     Perak FA Finished 2-0 5 3.76 4 1.77 -7.49%
13:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Tsarsko Selo Finished 1-0 10 1.57 4.6 5.17 -4.56%
13:30 Dynamo Moscow     Lechia Gdansk Finished 0-2 10 1.66 4.25 4.9 -4.01%
13:30 Kolos Kovalivka     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0
13:30 Fakel Voronezh     Tom Tomsk Finished 2-1
13:30 Triglav     Javor Ivanjica Finished 1-3 9 3 3.98 2.15 -4.74%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc     Gazovik Orenburg Finished 2-0 12 2.65 3.76 2.475 -4.52%
14:00 TSV Hartberg     Desna Chernihiv Finished 1-1
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 0-3 6 2.9 4.15 2.05 -6.86%
14:00 FK Uzhgorod     Minaj 4 4.08 3.92 1.77 -6.12%
14:00 Illichivec Mariupol     SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 8 2.54 3.6 2.5 -6.67%
14:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-2 10 2.82 3.48 2.45 -4.77%
15:00 Lech Poznan     Maribor Finished 3-0 12 2.21 3.4 3.65 -2.02%
15:15 Hammarby IF     Midtjylland Finished 0-4 14 3.34 3.82 2.09 -3.81%
15:30 Mattersburg     Cova de Piedade
16:00 Partizan Bardejov     Odeva Lipany Finished 0-2 10 2.73 3.95 2.605 -0.33%
16:00 Police FC     APR FC Full Time 0-1 3 2.52 3.14 2.7 -7.89%
16:30 Kustosija     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko Finished 5-1 6 1.6 4.44 4.4 -7.19%
17:00 SKU Amstetten     ASK St. Valentin Finished 0-0 4 1.0211 22 28 -5.71%
17:00 First Vienna     SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-0 9 3.22 4.42 2.02 -3.09%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg     TUS Heiligenkreuz 7 1.195 8.8 12 -3.27%
17:00 Stripfing-Weiden     Favoritner AC Finished 4-0 6 1.08 13.5 23 -4.17%
17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice     Unia Strzybnica 3 1.1 9 13.5 -8.62%
17:00 ASV Drassburg     Deutschkreutz 3 1.26 6.45 7.7 -7.28%
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien     ASK Bad Voslau 4 1.21 6.9 10 -6.66%
17:30 OSC Vellmar     Hessen Kassel Finished 4-1 5 37.5 21 1.02 -5.18%
17:30 Optik Rathenow     TSV Chemie Premnitz Finished 4-1 3 1.02 19 28 -6.43%
17:30 Slovan HAC     Simmeringer SC 5 3.28 4.5 1.81 -7.37%
17:30 FC Gratkorn     FC Trofaiach Full Time 2-5 6 2.2 4.16 2.616 -7.17%
18:00 Dornbirn     Alberschwende Finished 3-1 5 1.09 13.25 28 -2.78%
18:00 Halmstads     Tvaakers IF Finished 2-1 13 1.4 4.8 6.8 -6.51%
18:00 FAC Team Fur Wien     SV Spillern Finished 0-7 3 1.125 7.5 11.5 -9.84%
18:00 VfB Lubeck     FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Full Time 4-0 6 1.0351 17 28 -5.72%
18:30 FC Koln II     SpVg Frechen Finished 7-1
18:30 Hitthaller St. Michael     SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-0 4 4.3333 5.15 1.53 -7.28%
18:30 DSV Fortuna 05     Teutonia St. Tonis 3 14 9 1.26 2.44%
19:00 FV Dudenhofen     Schifferstadt Finished 3-2 3 1.03 17 28 -6.14%
19:30 Drogheda United     Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-4 14 8.1 5.15 1.44 -1.19%
19:45 Shelbourne FC     Longford Town Finished 1-0 14 1.75 4 4.35 -4.88%
19:45 Ballinamallard United     Sligo Rovers Finished 1-5
19:45 Derry City     Institute Finished 3-2 14 1.2257 6.65 12.75 -4.28%
20:00 Washington DC United     Montreal Impact Finished 1-3
21:00 Columbus Crew     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-1
09:30 Myanmar Women     Thailand Women Finished 1-1 12 3.25 3.4 2.13 -6.65%
01:30 Colombia U23     Venezuela U23 Finished 2-1 16 1.53 4.15 6.9 -3.80%
23:00 Peru U23     Uruguay U23 Finished 0-1 16 2.81 3.52 2.5 -3.84%
23:00 Costa Rica Women     Panama Women Finished 6-1 11 1.1548 8.5 19 -3.50%
Israel ‐ Cup
11:45 Ironi Beit Dagan AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 3.1 3.35 2.1 -8.87%
12:15 FC Ashdod Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot 2 2.1 3.35 3.1 -8.87%
11:15 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Hod Hasharon Postponed 9 1.5 5.3 9.6 4.22%
12:00 Ironi Kuseife Hapoel Ironi Gedera Full Time 7-1 6 1.111 8.2 16 -7.80%
12:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam MS Tzeirey 9 4.88 4.2 1.69 -3.36%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Full Time 1-0 7 1.04 14.25 41 -5.31%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf Tzeirey Sakhnin 10 3.3 3.65 2.375 0.19%
Italy ‐ Cup
19:45 AC Milan Torino Finished (after ET) 4-2 16 1.6667 4.15 5.5 -2.23%
13:30 Juventus U19 Cremonese U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.21 8 17 -1.02%
01:00 Mount Pleasant Humble Lions Finished 0-1 14 1.9259 3.2 4.75 -4.06%
16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-3 11 6.7 3.95 1.533 -5.19%
14:00 Al Sareeh Al Aqaba Finished 1-1 11 2.85 3.2 2.544 -5.34%
13:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong Roda JC Finished 1-4 2 4.6 4.87 1.51 -7.83%
19:00 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 5.8 4.8 1.55 -2.53%
19:45 Ards FC HW Welders Finished 1-2 8 1.7 4.32 3.77 -7.83%
19:45 Glentoran Glenavon Finished 4-0 14 1.285 5.85 10 -4.68%
19:45 Larne Linfield Finished 3-1 14 3.68 3.65 2 -4.37%
11:55 Nizwa Al Wasta
13:00 Sohar Mrbat Finished 0-1 15 1.571 4.14 5.25 -6.42%
15:15 Oman FC Saham Club Finished 1-1 15 2.7 3.3 2.56 -6.02%
15:15 Dhofar Salalah Al Arouba Finished 0-0 15 1.533 4.86 7.8 1.39%
20:15 FC Porto Gil Vicente Finished 2-1 17 1.31 5.65 13.5 -1.42%
19:45 SP La Fiorita SP Cailungo Finished 2-1
19:45 Virtus Acquaviva SS Murata Finished 3-4 11 2.88 3.72 2.15 -7.51%
12:20 Al-Khaleej Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 2-1 15 2.78 3.2 2.91 -1.56%
12:30 Al Shoalah Al Najoom Finished 1-0 12 1.785 3.9 4.3333 -4.53%
12:50 Najran SC Al-Ain FC Finished 4-3
15:45 Hottain Al-Ain FC Finished 2-2
15:50 Jeddah Club Ohod Madina Finished 0-1 13 2.736 3.25 2.67 -4.55%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Falkirk Arbroath Finished 2-0 16 2.03 3.5 3.86 -3.60%
19:45 Hibernian Dundee United Finished 4-2 16 1.91 3.8 3.83 -4.56%
20:00 Tenerife Athletic Bilbao Finished (pen.) 3-3 16 5.3 3.4 1.97 0.97%
22:00 Central FC Defence Force Finished 1-2 5 3.1 3.6 2.05 -8.10%
22:00 Athletic Club Club Sando Finished 1-0 6 3.1 3.86 2.02 -7.12%
22:00 Williams Connection Police FC Finished 0-4
13:00 Mbarara City Vipers SC Finished 0-0 8 4.15 3.2 1.909 -7.18%
13:30 Onduparaka Jinja SS Finished 2-1 8 2.375 2.984 3.1 -7.30%
13:30 Kyetume Kampala City Council Finished 0-2 8 9 4.35 1.375 -6.39%
13:30 Proline FC Uganda Police FC Finished 2-1 8 2.55 3.15 2.8 -6.26%
13:30 Tooro United Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-1 8 3.2 2.9 2.3 -8.43%
13:15 Ajman Club Bani Yas Finished 1-4 16 2.54 3.4 2.9 -3.16%
13:15 Al Dhafra Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 15 4.65 3.8 1.87 -1.28%
16:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-0 16 2.73 3.68 2.46 -4.26%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 04:12
3.6070189476013
Disable AdBlockPlus