• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 29, 2023

May 29, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Partizani Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-0 7 1.66 5.75 20 21.02%
14:00 Erzeni KF Tirana Finished 1-2 14 10 3.55 3.4 47.97%
14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine KS Kukesi Finished 0-1
14:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-2 6 3 3.1 2.35 -7.53%
14:00 KF Laci Kastrioti Kruje Finished 3-0 7 1.48 4.3333 5.85 -7.18%
15:00 MC Oran U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 15 10 3.62 12 117.59%
15:00 ES Setif U21 JS Kabylie U21 15 35 9 2.7 96.06%
15:00 MC Alger U21 USM Khenchela U21 12 7.5 7.01 26 218.02%
15:00 Paradou U21 MC El Bayadh U21 15 32 4.85 6.87 161.10%
15:00 Magra U21 Belouizdad U21 16 35 13 1.85 54.79%
15:00 RC Arba U21 ASO Chlef U21 15 2.4 11 35 86.52%
15:00 Biskra U21 CS Constantine U21 11 80 17 1.571 41.27%
15:00 JS Saoura U21 USM Alger U21 12 3.9 3.6 14 65.12%
16:00 Al Nahda     Al Ahli Tripoli
00:30 Newells Old Boys Godoy Cruz Finished 2-0 23 2.26 24 35 95.04%
19:30 Colon de Santa Fe Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-2 23 16 3.53 9 118.87%
22:00 Banfield Rosario Central Finished 2-0 22 2.395 27 30 104.96%
22:00 Atletico Huracan Union Santa Fe Finished 0-1 23 160 14 4.5 233.44%
23:00 Instituto de Cordoba Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-0 23 4.1 3.05 2.9 9.10%
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo Centro Espanol
18:30 CA Acassuso Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-1 20 60 7.2 3.78 138.04%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 20 32 3.125 3.8 62.76%
22:05 Ferro Carril Oeste Deportivo Riestra Finished 2-2 23 6.2 3.3 16 89.82%
18:30 Leandro Alem Lujan Finished 0-0 7 3.125 2.89 2.5 -6.19%
18:30 Yupanqui Sportivo Italiano Finished 2-1 9 5.7 3.48 1.915 1.52%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Real Pilar Finished 1-1 7 3.6 3.16 2.22 -4.28%
18:30 CA Atlas Berazategui FC Finished 1-1 7 2.395 3.096 3.51 -2.48%
18:30 San Martin Burzaco Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 2-0 7 2.55 3.06 3.41 -1.21%
22:00 Ferrocarril Midland CA Claypole Finished 0-1 9 2.4 3 3.26 -5.37%
08:15 Mudgeeraba Broadbeach United 3 17.5 8 1.06 -11.15%
Austria ‐ Cup
15:00 SC Weiz Leoben 4 1.85 10.5 80 54.25%
09:00 Lauterach Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 3-5 17 30 5.33 2.63 66.34%
14:00 Helfort Favoritner AC
15:00 SV Seekirchen SV Wals Grunau Finished 3-0 17 2.375 4.1 3.17 2.00%
15:00 Langenrohr ASV Schrems
16:00 Kuchl TSV St. Johann Finished 2-5 17 1.77 4.8 5.2 3.56%
08:00 Thimphu Raven FC Tsirang FC 11 3.32 50 80 199.67%
19:00 Vaca Diez Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-1 23 2.19 11 80 78.56%
19:00 Always Ready The Strongest Finished 2-0 23 2.66 50 80 144.83%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 1.45 4.333 4.75 -11.58%
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-4 1 25 9.5 588.41%
18:00 Gramadense U20 Passo Fundo RS U20 Finished 0-1 7 30 5.5 4.17 119.80%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-2 1 3.2 3.8 1.81 -11.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Chapecoense Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-1 23 7.5 3.32 4.2 48.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Aparecidense GO AE Altos PI Finished 1-2 23 1.93 3.68 5.33 2.30%
23:00 Floresta EC Amazonas FC AM Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.104 3.4 11.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Aguia De Maraba Sao Francisco AC Finished 2-0 13 1.51 6.85 28 18.49%
23:00 Aguia De Maraba Sao Francisco PA 6 1.5 7.3 17 15.95%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 1-3 23 50 17 2.08 78.70%
17:00 Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Finished 0-0 21 21 3.18 13 127.79%
19:00 Puerto Rico U20 Women     Dominican Republic U20 Women Finished 1-2 14 21 4.3 2.55 48.74%
22:00 Mexico U20 Women     Costa Rica U20 Women Finished 3-0 15 1.25 22 60 15.99%
00:00 Vancouver Langley FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 0-0 23 12 3.72 8 109.58%
00:00 Union San Felipe Universidad de Concepcion Finished 4-1 21 2.21 20 80 94.18%
21:00 Santiago Morning Deportes La Serena Finished 0-3 23 35 13 2.79 115.56%
11:35 Changchun Yatai Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-3 23 150 14.5 1.72 52.20%
01:15 America de Cali Independiente Medellin Finished 2-0 23 2.12 27 30 84.48%
00:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense Finished 3-1 21 1.91 15 40 62.54%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Bjelovar Finished 3-0 10 1.4 4.87 8 -4.27%
16:00 AEL Limassol Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-1 20 5 6.33 35 158.70%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-0 22 3 5.66 35 85.67%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 1-2 19 21 5.4 7 166.20%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Holbaek Finished 1-2 14 30 6 2.992 87.19%
11:00 Brondby IF U21 Vallensbaek IF U21 10 2.36 8.5 80 80.55%
16:30 Bronshoj BK U21 Vanlose U21 10 62 5.5 2.33 59.46%
12:00 Lyngby BK AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 23 3.4 6.25 82 114.45%
12:00 Silkeborg IF Midtjylland Finished 3-3 23 9 3.97 7 97.68%
14:00 Viborg FF FC Copenhagen Finished 1-2 23 100 10.75 2.47 96.90%
16:00 Brondby IF Nordsjaelland Finished 5-1 23 4.1 14.75 100 210.85%
16:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Pyramids FC Finished 1-2 23 35 9.5 1.7 38.49%
18:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 1-0 23 1.664 11 35 38.80%
14:00 Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday Finished (after ET) 0-1 23 25 3.45 13 145.83%
16:00 FC Elva Nomme United Finished 0-2 21 25 8.5 1.595 27.45%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-1 20 25 5.75 3.94 113.80%
16:00 Ida Virumaa FC Levadia Tallinn II Finished 2-6 21 25 9 1.245 4.79%
16:00 Welco Elekter JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 5-2 14 1.93 9 25 49.42%
12:00 Ethiopian Medhin Wolkite City FC Finished 0-2 20 35 13 5.2 235.79%
15:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Ethiopia Bunna Finished 1-2 21 35 10 3.09 121.14%
14:30 Skala IF Sandur Finished 5-1 18 1.23 7.9 13.5 -1.35%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur KI Klaksvik Finished 1-7 20 70 35 1.184 12.68%
14:00 Vikingur Gota B68 Toftir Finished 1-1 22 3.7 6.3 11 92.34%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-0 21 1.45 14 80 29.27%
14:30 B36 Torshavn AB Argir Finished 2-1 20 1.1 27 100 4.59%
17:30 HB Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 6-1 20 1.12 10.25 23 -3.28%
16:00 Tampere United SexyPoxyt Finished 3-0 21 1.505 8.5 30 22.63%
12:00 SC Freiburg II Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-0 17 7.5 3.58 6.2 74.23%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam II Women RB Leipzig Women Finished 2-5 5 80 10.25 1.111 -1.00%
12:00 Nurnberg Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 3-0 15 1.22 14 60 10.16%
12:00 SG 99 Andernach Women FC Koln II Women Finished 6-1 16 1.31 8.5 80 11.92%
12:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 2-0
12:00 Ingolstadt Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 0-3 16 80 8.75 1.94 55.70%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 2-2 16 22 4.1 3.37 70.62%
11:00 Budissa Bautzen Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 4-3 17 1.9 6 68 41.31%
12:30 MSV Dusseldorf Teutonia St Tonis Finished 0-0 17 3.65 4.14 6.75 50.68%
13:00 Paderborn II FC Gievenbeck
13:00 Kleve Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 17 10.25 4.17 9.25 124.48%
13:00 FC Monheim VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 17 100 7.25 2.06 57.89%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Vichttal Finished 2-5 17 80 11.5 2.3 87.18%
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 1-0 17 1.66 10 100 40.37%
13:00 Ratingen SV KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-2 17 100 52 3.38 207.61%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-3 17 5.5 4 5.5 62.96%
13:30 TuRU Dusseldorf VfB Hilden Finished 0-3 16 100 11.25 1.4 22.97%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-2 11 6.1 4.85 1.43 -6.49%
13:30 DJK BW Friesdorf SpVg Frechen Finished 3-2 14 3.46 4.2 1.94 -4.08%
13:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel FC Pesch 1956 Finished 4-0 11 2.16 4.3 4.42 8.49%
12:00 Einheit Wernigerode SC Freital Finished 2-2 16 5.1 4.09 7 71.40%
13:00 Hamborn 07 SSVg Velbert Finished 3-1 16 7.6 10.75 80 321.76%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck TVD Velbert Finished 3-4 15 2.37 4.17 2.55 -5.11%
13:00 Cronenberger SC Union Nettetal Finished 2-4 11 3.19 4.1 1.94 -6.79%
13:30 SV Sonsbeck Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 4-3 14 2.816 4.1 2.27 -3.80%
12:00 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Rhynern Finished 0-5 18 80 8.5 2.15 67.99%
13:00 Delbrucker SC SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 4-1 18 3.95 8.5 80 160.88%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-1 18 1.505 8.75 80 26.38%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-0 18 4.18 5.2 49 121.26%
13:00 TUS Bovinghausen Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 2-5 18 80 8.75 4.45 184.49%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck SV Schermbeck Finished 1-0 12 2.21 4.15 3.42 1.44%
14:00 Tamale City Samartex
15:00 Asante Kotoko Karela Finished 1-1 4 13 3.15 14 114.68%
12:15 AE Kifisia FC Chania FC Finished 0-3 22 30 9 11 324.89%
13:00 Apollon Pontu Veria Finished 0-0 20 13 3.125 15 115.71%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 1-0 15 1.06 14 80 -2.66%
16:00 KA Akureyri Fram Reykjavik Finished 4-2 23 1.69 15 120 49.99%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-3 23 170 13 4 200.48%
19:15 Keflavik Breidablik Finished 0-0 23 27 5.55 12 232.72%
13:00 Oberneuland     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-7
13:45 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Duhoku FC 13 2.345 7 80 71.88%
16:00 Al Najaf Al-Hudood 12 6.25 3.225 11.5 79.52%
18:30 Al Zawraa Al Talaba 12 56 5.25 4.95 143.69%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Sudtirol Bari Finished 1-0 23 11 2.95 13 97.31%
22:00 Harbour View Cavaliers Finished 0-1 20 45 6.7 2.944 95.64%
12:00 AFC Leopards Nairobi City Stars Finished 1-2 9 1.6 4 5.05 -6.81%
Latvia ‐ Cup
17:45 Riga United RSU FC Finished (after ET) 3-2
15:00 FA Siauliai II Panevezys II Finished 3-3 22 8 3.6 12 105.71%
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Garliava Finished 2-2 22 6.66 3.88 7.5 84.77%
17:00 Trakai II Ekranas Finished 0-1 22 25 5.5 2.65 66.90%
01:35 Guadalajara Chivas Tigres UANL Finished (after ET) 2-3 23 15 3.2 11 112.73%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
18:30 Sutjeska Tivat Finished (pen.) 5-4 8 1.62 3.8 5.5 -5.86%
19:00 FUS Rabat FAR Rabat Finished 0-2 23 35 5.6 3.015 85.59%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-0 23 1.38 32 80 30.14%
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women 11 30 5.2 2.05 40.16%
13:00 Bryne KFUM Finished 0-1 22 35 8.5 2.962 106.68%
13:00 Jerv Hodd Finished 2-1 22 2.08 3.82 4.4 3.11%
13:00 Fredrikstad Asane Fotball Finished 2-1 22 11 5.25 13 179.09%
13:00 Kongsvinger Sogndal Finished 1-0 22 2.15 8.5 35 63.58%
13:00 Kristiansund BK Skeid Finished 2-2 22 36 4.7 5.5 136.76%
13:00 Mjondalen IF Sandnes Ulf Finished 1-3 22 12.25 6 2.845 66.72%
13:00 Moss Raufoss Finished 1-0 22 2.34 4 8.75 26.32%
13:00 IK Start Ranheim Finished 2-1 22 2.1 11 35 67.88%
11:00 Sotra Alta Finished 2-1 22 1.77 5.5 30 28.18%
11:00 Egersunds IK Traeff Finished 2-0 21 1.368 100 100 33.16%
12:00 Brattvag Flekkeroy Finished 4-0 22 2.01 11.75 100 68.74%
12:00 Tromsdalen Stjordals Blink Finished 3-1 22 1.88 8.5 30 46.44%
13:00 Fram Larvik Grorud IL Finished 1-1 19 3.33 13 80 156.59%
13:00 Levanger FK Strommen Finished 2-0 21 1.456 8.5 30 19.36%
15:00 Lyn Oslo FK Orn-Horten Finished 2-1 22 1.56 10 80 32.71%
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 Aalesund Finished 3-1 23 1.6 17 50 42.08%
15:00 Molde Sandefjord Finished 5-0 23 13 27 30 578.92%
15:00 Brann Rosenborg Finished 3-1 23 1.65 27 30 47.83%
15:00 Odds BK Stromsgodset Finished 1-1 23 7 4.12 9 101.33%
15:00 Haugesund Tromso Finished 1-2 23 170 13 3.32 160.41%
15:00 Stabaek Valerenga IF Finished 2-1 23 2.816 3.3 14 37.07%
15:00 Bodo-Glimt Viking Finished 5-1 23 1.46 27 30 32.40%
17:15 Ham Kam Lillestrom SK Finished 0-0 23 17 3.65 9.5 128.28%
21:30 Guairena Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-2 22 9.5 3.34 9 93.88%
22:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo Martín Ledesma Finished 1-0 15 1.95 5.6 30 37.98%
01:30 Alianza Lima Binacional Finished 6-1 23 1.245 27 30 14.47%
20:15 Deportivo Coopsol Alianza Universidad Finished 0-1 22 8 3.77 4.9 68.26%
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-3 23 35 13 2.15 75.25%
17:00 Dinamo Bucharest FC Arges Finished 6-1 15 4.75 16 40 235.54%
10:00 Khimki II Kvant Obninsk Finished 5-0
11:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok FK Rodina 2 Finished 1-4 2 2.44 3.27 2.74 -7.46%
13:00 Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala Spartak Nalchik Finished 2-0
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Alania Vladikavkaz II Finished 4-2
18:00 Al Akhdoud Najran SC Finished 4-1 22 2.915 3.45 2.64 -1.16%
18:00 Al Orubah Al Kholood Ar Rass Finished 2-1 22 1.65 3.9 7 -0.53%
18:00 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Arabi Unaizah 23 1.73 12 80 48.40%
18:00 Al Qaisoma Al Riyadh Finished 1-1 21 3.6 3.44 2.1 -4.28%
18:00 Hajer Ohod Medina Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.33 3.7 -5.52%
18:00 Jeddah Club Al Sahel Qatif Finished 2-0 22 1.58 4.3 6.4 -2.13%
18:00 Al-Ain FC Al-Jabalain FC Finished 2-0 23 1.88 3.7 6.05 3.36%
18:00 Al Hazm Rass Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-0 23 3.05 3.2 2.5 -3.88%
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 2-0 23 2.51 60 80 133.88%
07:30 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 23 2.4 16 100 104.43%
17:00 Hammarby IF IFK Varnamo Finished 0-2 23 50 17 5.4 278.78%
17:00 Degerfors Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-1 23 20 4.41 24 214.05%
17:10 BK Hacken IFK Goteborg Finished 4-1 23 1.47 17 50 31.74%
17:00 Djurgardens IF Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 0-3 23 45 13 2.23 82.62%
17:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 1-1 23 12 3.71 9 115.52%
17:00 Oddevold Trollhattan Finished 0-0 23 6 3.7 8 77.96%
17:00 Norrby IF Vanersborgs IF Finished 1-1 23 9 3.7 13 118.20%
14:30 FC Zurich Lugano Finished 2-3 23 12 3.68 11 124.22%
14:30 St Gallen Sion Finished 4-0 23 1.5 15 40 31.87%
14:30 Luzern Servette Finished 0-1 23 40 9 2.34 77.47%
14:30 Basel Grasshopper Finished 3-1 23 1.8 15 40 54.51%
14:30 Young Boys Winterthur Finished 2-1 23 3.8 6.8 15 109.69%
02:30 LA Galaxy II     Vancouver Whitecaps II Finished (pen.) 6-4 19 3.74 4.3 2.15 3.62%
23:00 Orlando City II New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-2 19 2.27 3.75 3.1 -2.89%
00:30 Nashville Columbus Crew Finished 3-1 23 2.25 16 170 95.00%
00:00 Springfield ASC Wichita Finished 2-4 17 80 11.5 2.6 106.58%
00:00 Chicago City SC Des Moines Menace Finished 3-1 17 6 11.5 80 275.77%
00:00 Cedar Stars Rush FA Euro New York Finished 6-0 13 2.12 4.2 2.92 -4.97%
21:00 United Pdx Ballard FC Finished 1-2
USA ‐ WPSL Women
23:00 SC United Bantams Women Chattanooga FC Women 3 3.14 4 1.91 -8.43%
12:00 FC Lviv Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-2 22 80 10.25 1.53 30.95%
12:00 Dynamo Kiev Veres Rivne Finished 3-0 22 1.49 6.25 70 18.28%
12:00 Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka Finished 2-0 21 1.82 9 80 48.57%
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Minaj Finished 1-2 22 5.5 4 1.78 0.64%
12:00 Chornomorets Odesa FC Rukh Lviv Finished 1-3 21 80 10.5 3.51 154.69%
12:00 FC Metalist 1925 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Finished 0-2 22 48 5 2.36 55.14%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Xorazm Urganch Finished 0-1 4 2.65 3.8 5.5 21.61%
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Termez Surkhon Finished 1-0 21 1.33 7.5 25 8.08%
08:00 Lam Dong Hai Nam Vinh Yen Vp 9 2.26 4.25 11 30.09%
08:30 Nam Dinh FC CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 11 54 6.15 11 267.61%
09:00 Binh Thuan FC Binh Phuoc Finished 0-3 19 70 24 2.872 147.44%
09:00 Dong Nai Tien Giang 6 1.69 4.9 9.6 11.12%
09:55 PVF Da Nang II 9 2.5 6.5 80 76.57%
10:00 PVF Shb Da Nang
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 04:12
7.2832310199738
Disable AdBlockPlus