• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Oberliga - Germany - Fixtures, Standings

Oberliga BN 1 X 2 Margin
Apr 17, 2024
16:00 Bornreihe Kickers Emden 2 12 8.4 1.14 -7.37%
16:15 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Germania Egestorf-Langreder 5 2.32 3.605 3.4 -0.25%
16:30 SV Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck 5 1.372 8 10 4.84%
16:30 Eckernforder SV PSV Neumunster 5 4.75 4.8 1.893 5.58%
17:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt SV Todesfelde 5 14.7 9.2 1.125 -6.16%
17:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen STK Eilvese 2 2.21 3.7 2.8 -7.40%
17:30 Adler Weidenhausen Rot Weiss Walldorf
17:30 FC 08 Villingen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 2.58 3.53 2.45 -7.33%
17:30 SC Vahr Blockdiek OSC Bremerhaven
18:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SpVgg Vreden 4 3.64 4.2 1.782 -6.89%
Apr 19, 2024
18:00 Dynamo Schwerin Tennis Borussia Berlin
18:00 Union Nettetal Teutonia St Tonis
Apr 20, 2024
13:00 SV Donaustauf ASV Neumarkt
13:00 Wurzburger FV SC Eltersdorf
13:00 Kirchanschoring TSV Nordlingen
13:00 Hanau 93 TUS Dietkirchen
13:00 STK Eilvese Germania Egestorf-Langreder
13:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt Dornbreite Lubeck
13:30 VfR Baumholder 1886 SV Gonsenheim
13:30 Engers Arminia Ludwigshafen
13:30 TSV Essingen TSG Backnang
13:30 Sonthofen Turkspor Augsburg
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II Feucht
14:00 ASV Cham TSV Abtswind
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing DJK Ammerthal
14:00 FC Pipinsried Kottern
14:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg Rot Weiss Walldorf
Apr 21, 2024
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC ETSV Hamburg
11:00 VfR Garching TSV Landsberg
11:30 Tasmania Berlin Eintracht Mahlsdorf
11:30 Wormatia Worms Eintracht Trier
12:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Sparta Lichtenberg
12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Staaken
12:00 VfL Halle 96 SV 09 Arnstadt
12:00 SV Eichede Turkspor Kiel
12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen Niendorfer TSV
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Union Tornesch
12:00 TSV Buchholz Alsterbruder
12:00 Cosmos Koblenz Pirmasens
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfR Mannheim
12:00 TUS Bovinghausen FC Gievenbeck
13:00 Hunfelder SV 1960 Hanau
13:00 SV Steinbach Bayern Alzenau
13:00 FC Eddersheim FSV Fernwald
13:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim FV Diefflen
13:00 Kaiserslautern II Karbach
13:00 SpVg Porz FC Hurth
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 Eintracht Hohkeppel
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach FC Hennef 05
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg TuS Bersenbruck
13:00 SV Sonsbeck Hamborn 07
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Buderich 02
13:00 VfB Hilden TVD Velbert
13:00 Victoria Clarholz ASC 09 Dortmund
13:00 Eintracht Rheine SpVgg Vreden
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 Turkspor Dortmund SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Bruenninghausen
Apr 23, 2024
16:15 ASV Neumarkt SC Eltersdorf
16:45 Arminia Hannover BSV Rehden
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 05:20
0.033631086349487
Disable AdBlockPlus