• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Segunda Division B - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Segunda Division B BN 1 X 2 Margin
Feb 11, 2023
15:00 Real Oviedo II Arenteiro 10 3.2 2.95 2.4 -6.38%
15:00 CD Leganes II Villanovense 4 1.852 3 5.05 -6.66%
15:30 Juventud Torremolinos UCAM Murcia 4 2.6 2.875 2.625 -10.18%
16:00 AD Alcorcon CF Talavera 4 1.344 4.32 8.7 -8.30%
16:00 CE Sabadell Numancia 4 2.7 2.75 2.7 -9.45%
16:00 Bergantinos CD Cristo Atletico Palencia 4 2.75 2.7 2.7 -9.45%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 4 1.97 2.875 4.08 -9.14%
16:00 Racing Rioja SD Gernika Club 4 2.6 2.875 2.625 -10.18%
16:00 Saguntino CE Manresa 4 2.7 2.7 2.7 -10.00%
16:30 RCD Espanyol II Hercules 4 1.552 3.4 6.1 -9.29%
17:00 Langreo SD Compostela 4 2.8 2.7 2.6 -10.08%
18:00 Cordoba Real Madrid II (Castilla) 4 2.17 3 3.34 -8.56%
18:00 Pontevedra CF Cultural Leonesa 4 3.44 2.875 2.22 -8.17%
18:00 Real Murcia Gimnastic Tarragona 4 1.82 3 4.84 -8.21%
18:00 Real Sociedad II Real Union 4 1.59 3.4 5.85 -8.59%
Feb 12, 2023
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Celta Vigo II 4 2.625 2.9 2.625 -9.64%
11:00 Algeciras AD Ceuta 4 1.82 3.1 4.64 -8.05%
11:00 Linares Deportivo Unionistas Salamanca 4 2.07 3.1 3.54 -8.10%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Deportivo La Coruna 4 3.64 3 2.07 -8.35%
11:00 Atletico Baleares UD Cornella 4 2.07 2.9 3.76 -8.58%
11:00 Osasuna II CF La Nucia 4 2.12 2.9 3.64 -8.36%
11:00 CF Intercity Alicante Athletic Bilbao II 4 1.77 3.1 4.82 -8.68%
11:00 Polvorin FC CD Laredo 4 2.6 2.7 2.8 -10.08%
11:00 AE Prat Ibiza Pitiusas 4 2.12 2.875 3.58 -9.00%
11:00 Badalona II Mallorca II 4 2.17 2.75 3.66 -8.90%
11:00 CD Ebro Real Zaragoza II 4 3.26 2.75 2.32 -9.21%
11:00 Valencia II UE Olot 4 1.51 3.3 7.8 -8.55%
11:00 Sevilla II Real Betis II 4 2.6 2.7 2.8 -10.08%
11:00 Utrera Atletico Mancha Real 4 2.7 2.8 2.625 -9.79%
11:00 FC Cartagena II Antequera 4 3.26 2.9 2.22 -9.26%
11:00 AD Alcorcon II CD Guadalajara 4 2.75 2.7 2.7 -9.45%
11:00 Navalcarnero Socuellamos 4 1.97 2.8 4.28 -8.96%
11:00 UD Montijo Atletico Madrid II 4 3.168 3 2.22 -9.04%
11:15 Coruxo Real Valladolid II 4 2.7 2.7 2.75 -9.45%
11:30 Cerdanyola del Valles AD Union Adarve 4 2.75 2.75 2.625 -9.77%
11:30 CD Atletico Paso CP Cacereno 4 2.75 2.7 2.7 -9.45%
15:00 CD Calahorra Alcoyano 4 2.875 2.75 2.6 -8.77%
15:00 Granada CF II El Ejido 4 2.12 2.8 3.68 -9.14%
15:30 Teruel UD Alzira 4 1.82 2.9 4.86 -9.09%
15:30 Velez CD Yeclano Deportivo 4 2.17 2.75 3.66 -8.90%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Fuenlabrada 4 1.77 3.1 4.82 -8.68%
16:00 SD Logrones UD Logrones 4 1.97 3 3.96 -8.55%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Real Aviles 4 2.7 2.7 2.75 -9.45%
16:00 Arnedo Alaves II 4 3.26 2.9 2.22 -9.26%
16:00 Izarra Utebo FC 4 2.12 2.8 3.68 -9.14%
16:00 Recreativo Huelva Atletico Sanluqueno 4 2.12 2.8 3.68 -9.14%
16:00 Xerez Deportivo San Roque Lepe 4 2.27 2.7 3.48 -8.95%
16:00 Don Benito Gimnastica Segoviana 4 2.75 2.9 2.5 -9.79%
16:30 Zamora CF Club Marino Luanco 4 2.17 2.75 3.58 -9.40%
16:30 Sestao River UD Logrones II 4 1.36 3.9 8.9 -9.43%
17:00 Merida UD Balompedica Linense 4 1.852 3 4.64 -8.16%
17:00 San Fernando CDI Badajoz 4 2.7 2.8 2.7 -8.92%
17:00 CD Castellon CD Eldense 4 2.27 2.875 3.34 -8.07%
18:00 Barcelona II Amorebieta 4 1.97 3 3.96 -8.55%
18:00 Ourense CF Burgos Promesas 4 1.51 3.3 7.8 -8.55%
19:15 Real Sociedad III Arenas Getxo 4 2.5 3.1 2.6 -9.68%
Data from Feb 07, 2023, 15:19
0.28331685066223
Disable AdBlockPlus