• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Segunda Division B - Spain - Fixtures, Standings

Segunda Division B BN 1 X 2 Margin
Sep 25, 2022
09:00 AD Union Adarve Cerdanyola del Valles 24 1.5 4.2 7 -4.55%
09:30 Real Zaragoza II CD Ebro 23 2.3 3.1 3.37 -5.13%
10:00 Lleida SCR Pena Deportiva 22 2.5 3.05 3.09 -4.90%
10:00 Ibiza Pitiusas AE Prat 23 1.9 3.32 4.62 -4.21%
10:00 Mallorca II Badalona 15 3.03 3 2.62 -4.31%
10:00 Terrassa FC SD Formentera 23 2.3 3.25 3.59 -2.06%
10:00 UD Logrones II Sestao River 23 5.2 3.55 1.84 -1.72%
10:00 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria CD Guijuelo 4 2.51 2.98 3 -6.31%
10:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Badajoz 23 1.89 3.5 4.4 -4.04%
10:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda AD Ceuta 21 2.09 3.5 3.56 -4.31%
10:00 Linares Deportivo AD Alcorcon 22 2.75 3.18 2.8 -3.40%
10:00 Atletico Baleares UD Logrones 21 2 3.3 3.76 -6.45%
10:00 Real Union Alcoyano 22 3.45 3.15 2.35 -3.18%
10:00 CE Sabadell CD Calahorra 22 2.25 3.15 3.32 -5.94%
10:00 SD Logrones CF Intercity Alicante 23 3.45 3.45 2.16 -4.09%
10:00 Cadiz II Mar Menor 25 3.3 3.15 2.5 -2.01%
10:00 UCAM Murcia Juventud Torremolinos 24 2.2 3.152 3.74 -3.77%
10:00 Real Betis II Sevilla II 22 2.45 3.6 3.35 1.58%
10:00 CD Diocesano UD Melilla 23 2.7 3.25 2.79 -3.52%
10:00 Socuellamos Navalcarnero 23 2.45 3.1 3.2 -4.15%
10:00 CP Cacereno CD Atletico Paso 22 1.6 3.75 6.2 -5.03%
10:00 CD Estepona CD Coria 24 2.3 3.3 3.4 -3.09%
10:30 CD Laredo Polvorin FC 21 2.4 3.1 3.1 -5.82%
14:00 UD Cornella CD Castellon 21 3.4 3.25 2.29 -3.71%
15:00 Utebo FC Izarra 21 2.28 3.05 3.53 -4.74%
15:00 SD Tarazona SD Beasain 22 2.15 3.25 4.1 -1.64%
15:00 CD Alfaro Tudelano 21 2.84 3.05 2.7 -4.79%
15:00 UE Olot Valencia II 21 2.62 2.96 2.95 -5.53%
15:00 CD Cristo Atletico Palencia Bergantinos 21 2.3 3.2 3.47 -3.43%
15:00 Club Marino Luanco Zamora CF 21 2.25 3.25 3.3 -5.23%
15:00 Pontevedra CF Balompedica Linense 23 1.94 3.5 3.92 -5.33%
16:00 UD Alzira Teruel 21 2.99 3.02 2.56 -5.32%
16:00 SD Gernika Club Racing Rioja 23 2.09 3.45 3.7 -3.72%
16:00 SD Compostela Langreo 21 1.79 3.5 4.75 -5.20%
16:00 Fuenlabrada CF Talavera 22 1.48 4.25 6.75 -5.58%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa Cordoba 22 3.8 3.55 2.04 -3.39%
16:00 Numancia CF La Nucia 23 2.11 3.25 3.9 -3.66%
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Amorebieta 23 2.08 3.3 4.6 -0.12%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Velez CD 22 2.25 3.22 3.59 -3.25%
16:00 El Ejido Granada CF II 22 3.05 3.1 2.55 -4.09%
16:00 Villanovense CD Leganes II 21 2.3 3.1 3.55 -3.76%
16:00 CD Guadalajara AD Alcorcon II 21 2.2 3.5 3.5 -2.53%
16:00 Antequera FC Cartagena II 19 1.83 3.8 4.46 -3.27%
16:30 Burgos Promesas Ourense CF 24 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
16:45 Atletico Sanluqueno Recreativo Huelva 22 2.15 3.45 3.6 -3.17%
17:00 Atletico Mancha Real Utrera 22 2.12 3.25 3.75 -4.40%
Data from Sep 24, 2022, 23:05
0.27960801124573
Disable AdBlockPlus