• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Hilal Riyadh 21 2.95 3.52 2.4 -3.82%
17:30 CA Platense Rosario Central 21 2.5 3.35 3 -3.09%
19:45 Union Santa Fe Racing Club 21 2.38 3.18 3.6 -1.23%
22:00 Patronato Parana Defensa y Justicia 21 3.15 3.22 2.48 -3.03%
00:05 Belgrano de Cordoba Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-1 21 1.6 3.55 8 -3.07%
00:10 San Martin Tucuman CA Temperley Finished 2-1 21 1.696 3.5 6.8 -2.19%
00:30 Atletico Mitre Alvarado Finished 1-0 21 2.2 4.2 9.5 25.33%
17:00 SV Seekirchen SV Grodig 9 1.75 4.3 4.05 -4.84%
19:00 Real Potosi Oriente Petrolero 21 2.365 3.78 2.81 -4.15%
21:15 Royal Pari The Strongest 20 1.96 3.72 3.66 -4.97%
18:00 Rio Branco ES U20 Pinheiros U20 2 1.41 4.32 6.2 -9.26%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Buzios RJ 8 2.23 3.44 2.935 -7.39%
18:00 SC 12 Horas U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 6 5.8 4.56 1.452 -7.44%
22:00 Confianca Aracaju Sousa EC 9 1.54 4 6.3 -5.49%
18:00 Botafogo SP Velo Clube SP 13 1.32 6.25 17 2.42%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Comercial SP 15 1.65 3.6 5.5 -6.16%
18:00 Sao Bento SP Noroeste Bauru SP 15 2.41 3.11 3.6 -1.41%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Primavera SP 15 2 3.78 5.9 7.06%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Juventus SP 15 2.68 3.1 2.75 -5.60%
18:00 Santos SP II Sao Bernardo SP 13 2.31 3.24 3.044 -6.55%
18:00 Rio Claro SP XV de Novembro SP 15 5.5 3.48 1.81 -2.12%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Atibaia SP 15 2.5 3.125 3.4 -1.39%
18:00 Sapucaiense Garibaldi AE 6 3.22 3.3 2.248 -5.52%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Londrina Goias 21 3.5 3.125 2.34 -3.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad HT 1-0 19 1.85 4.2 6 5.79%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Septemvri Simitli 19 1.47 4.552 6.3 -5.54%
16:30 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Temuco SADP 21 2.05 3.26 4.08 -3.81%
19:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Rangers De Talca 21 2.21 3.26 3.6 -3.57%
22:00 Universidad de Concepcion Barnechea 21 2.15 3.1 3.8 -4.84%
23:00 Deportes Iquique Union San Felipe 21 2.26 3.3 3.6 -2.28%
21:30 Audax Italiano Nublense 21 2.41 3.22 3.2 -3.66%
20:00 AC Colina CSD San Antonio Unido 13 3.32 3.42 2.06 -7.33%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 20 9 4.7 1.49 0.50%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 20 9 5 1.45 -0.08%
07:30 Wuhan Zall Qingdao Huanghai Finished 4-0 20 1.14 15 32 2.55%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Sichuan Jiuniu FC 67' 1-2 20 3.4 3.5 3.62 16.81%
01:00 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 21 4.2 3.14 2.19 -1.30%
20:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua 21 2.8 3.1 2.7 -4.77%
23:00 Boyaca Chico CD Real Santander 21 1.4 4.7 7.8 -5.24%
17:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose 21 2 3.52 3.78 -4.64%
17:00 Kolding IF Nykoebing FC 19 5.2 4.24 1.664 -2.83%
08:30 Silkeborg IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 3-3 2 2.03 3.95 2.84 -8.92%
00:00 Independiente del Valle Manta FC Finished 1-1 21 1.16 8.5 20 -2.89%
18:45 Bristol City Nottingham Forest 21 3 3.42 2.6 -1.02%
18:45 Derby County Luton Town 21 3.3 3.24 2.5 -1.15%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers 21 2.25 3.6 3.4 -1.61%
18:45 Sheffield United Millwall 21 1.91 3.64 4.75 -0.87%
18:45 Stoke City Bournemouth AFC 21 2.8 3.42 2.75 -1.30%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 St. Albans City Corinthian Casuals 15 1.45 4.76 6.65 -4.77%
18:45 Gateshead Marske United 16 1.592 4.52 5.8 -2.13%
18:45 Stratford Town Boston United 14 4.75 4.02 1.75 -2.98%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta Eastleigh FC 15 3.3 3.66 2.06 -5.81%
18:45 Yate Town Dover Athletic 15 2.86 3.45 2.35 -6.11%
18:45 Buxton Kettering Town 13 2.23 3.64 2.94 -5.95%
18:45 Morpeth Town York City 15 4.5 3.75 1.72 -6.57%
18:45 Halifax Town Pontefract Collieries 16 1.304 5.65 9.1 -5.10%
18:45 Weymouth Yeovil Town 16 2.66 3.56 2.57 -4.39%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Dorking Wanderers 13 2.6 3.6 2.45 -6.59%
18:45 Guiseley AFC Brackley Town 16 3.4 3.56 2.08 -5.28%
18:45 Notts County Tamworth 14 1.418 4.76 6.65 -6.16%
18:45 Wrexham Marine FC 15 1.6 4.6 5.6 -2.05%
18:45 East Thurrock United Bishops Stortford 17 3 3.62 2.25 -5.13%
18:45 Merstham Bowers Pitsea 17 2.25 3.55 3 -5.61%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Cheshunt 17 2.23 3.6 2.892 -6.72%
18:45 Portsmouth Ipswich Town 21 2.61 3.2 3.1 -1.79%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers 21 2.24 3.6 3.44 -1.47%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Accrington Stanley 21 2.29 3.5 3.75 1.11%
18:45 Cheltenham Morecambe 21 2.11 3.58 3.8 -1.62%
18:45 Cambridge United Sheffield Wednesday 21 3.98 3.4 2.15 -1.04%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Sunderland 21 4.7 4 1.87 0.25%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Burton Albion 21 2.49 3.3 3.3 -0.76%
18:45 Gillingham Doncaster Rovers 21 2.32 3.36 3.5 -1.42%
18:45 Lincoln City AFC Wimbledon 21 2.3 3.44 3.45 -1.51%
18:45 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town 21 1.8 3.78 5 -1.97%
18:45 Rotherham United Wycombe Wanderers 21 1.84 3.82 4.62 -2.12%
18:45 Wigan Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 21 2.2 3.42 3.76 -1.27%
18:45 Bradford City Hartlepool United 21 1.972 3.58 4.3 -1.86%
18:45 Barrow AFC Scunthorpe United 21 1.65 4 6.2 -1.71%
18:45 Crawley Town Exeter City 21 2.95 3.35 2.625 -1.81%
18:45 Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers 21 2.8 3.2 2.81 -2.49%
18:45 Northampton Town Stevenage FC 21 2.24 3.4 3.74 -0.79%
18:45 Mansfield Town Port Vale 21 3.2 3.38 2.45 -1.63%
18:45 Salford City Rochdale AFC 21 2.15 3.52 3.98 -0.05%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Walsall 21 2.97 3.14 2.7 -2.49%
18:45 Sutton United Swindon Town 21 2.36 3.35 3.34 -2.12%
18:45 Colchester United Bristol Rovers 21 2.55 3.35 3.028 -2.05%
18:45 Harrogate Town Tranmere Rovers 21 2.33 3.44 3.33 -1.98%
18:45 Newport County Carlisle United 21 2.15 3.52 3.8 -1.22%
18:45 Cleethorpes Town Stocksbridge Park Steels 8 2.04 3.85 3.1 -6.76%
18:45 Hebburn Town Brighouse Town 8 1.76 3.84 3.96 -7.50%
18:45 Spalding Utd Soham Town Rangers 8 1.61 4.25 4.5 -7.29%
18:45 Buxton Scarborough Athletic Postponed 13 1.778 4 4.15 -5.07%
18:00 Burnley U23 Peterborough United U23 6 1.44 5.1 5.6 -6.46%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Colchester United U23 HT 0-2 19 1.94 3.98 3.9 -2.26%
12:00 Cardiff City U23 Charlton Athletic U23 HT 3-0 19 2.144 5 7 23.57%
12:30 Millwall U23 Swansea U23 24' 0-1 19 2.05 4.08 4.1 2.37%
18:45 AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers 8 1.45 4.75 6 -6.27%
18:45 Northwood Basingstoke Town 8 6.75 5.4 1.35 -6.90%
18:45 Marlow Hanwell Town 8 1.97 3.9 3.2 -7.11%
18:45 Sittingbourne Whitstable Town 7 1.66 4.1 4.3 -7.31%
18:45 Alvechurch Tamworth Postponed 13 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
18:45 Banbury United Leiston 16 1.95 3.8 3.76 -4.02%
18:45 Coalville Town Peterborough Sports 16 2.402 3.62 2.625 -6.85%
18:45 Lowestoft Town Royston Town 16 3.25 3.75 2.05 -5.85%
18:45 Needham Market Biggleswade Town 16 2.3 3.66 2.875 -5.29%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Bromsgrove Sporting 16 1.79 3.75 4 -7.00%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Hitchin Town 16 2.48 3.5 2.65 -6.22%
18:45 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Postponed 13 1.92 3.78 3.78 -4.76%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Barwell 16 2.15 3.58 3.1 -6.28%
18:45 Dorchester Town Hartley Wintney 16 2.62 3.6 2.398 -7.10%
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Taunton Town FC 16 2.7 3.6 2.375 -6.47%
18:45 Truro City Tiverton Town 16 2.26 3.6 2.875 -6.37%
18:45 Salisbury City Chesham United 16 1.86 3.75 3.74 -6.69%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Poole Town 16 4.1 4 1.82 -4.16%
18:45 Kings Langley Harrow Borough 16 3.3 3.6 2.09 -5.60%
18:45 Wimborne Town Weston-Super-Mare 16 3.035 3.55 2.16 -6.90%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi
11:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Addis Ababa FC HT 1-0 15 2.25 3.2 4.44 1.82%
15:00 Ethiopia Bunna Sidama Coffee SC 17 1.95 4 3.97 -1.45%
12:00 TB Tvoroyri EB Streymur
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Cancelled 15 1.15 9.3 18 -3.16%
17:00 Rochling Volklingen FC 08 Homburg 11 7.6 5.5 1.31 -7.13%
17:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Rot-Weiss Koblenz 10 4.4 4.75 1.65 -4.20%
17:30 Morlautern Arminia Ludwigshafen 8 6 6 1.43 -3.16%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Unterhaching 19 2.42 3.98 2.71 -3.24%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II SpVgg Bayreuth 19 1.76 4.44 4.2 -3.05%
17:00 Hamburger SV II ETSV Weiche Flensburg 18 4.35 4.15 1.722 -4.90%
10:30 FC Goa II Velsao Finished 2-0 3 1.4 3.95 7.25 -9.53%
17:15 HHC Hardenberg     Jong Groningen 1 1.9 4.3 2.7 -11.45%
18:30 UR La Louviere Centre     Anderlecht U21 4 4.9 4.4 1.552 -7.04%
12:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Fajr Sepasi HT 1-0 21 2.1 3.016 4.8 -1.58%
12:30 Shahr Khodrou Aluminium Arak 18' 0-0 21 7 3.58 1.675 -1.88%
12:30 Paykan Naft Masjed Soleyman 25' 0-0 21 2.45 2.85 4.05 -0.59%
14:30 Foolad Khuzestan Persepolis
14:30 Sepahan Esfahan Mes Rafsanjan 19 1.48 4.1 7.75 -4.64%
18:30 St Patricks Cyfc UC Dublin 4 1.722 4.2 3.62 -8.68%
18:45 Edenderry Town Firhouse Clover 4 1.97 3.8 3.05 -8.98%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 22' 1-1 10 3.94 3.3 1.936 -6.84%
17:00 Hapoel Deir Hanna Husam Ironi Bnei Kabul 6 4.66 4.08 1.608 -7.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Viterbese Siena 23' 0-0 21 3.092 3.22 2.8 0.90%
15:30 Aquila Montevarchi Olbia Calcio 21 2.6 3.5 2.65 -4.55%
16:30 Gubbio Carrarese 21 2.504 3.2 3.15 -2.85%
19:00 Reggiana Ancona 21 1.64 3.8 5.5 -5.19%
19:00 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro 21 1.658 3.75 5.3 -5.53%
19:00 Cesena Citta di Pontedera 21 1.57 3.92 6.7 -3.97%
19:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Lucchese Libertas 21 2.7 3 3 -3.57%
19:00 Grosseto Teramo 21 2.55 3.02 3.3 -2.56%
19:00 Imolese Calcio Pistoiese 21 2.45 3.085 3.15 -4.74%
19:00 Pescara Modena 21 1.97 3.4 4.1 -4.36%
12:30 Al Tora Al Sareeh 25' 1-0 17 3.15 3.02 2.6 -3.21%
12:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Mansheyat Bani Hasan 25' 1-0 17 1.5 4.32 7.1 -3.75%
11:00 FC Prishtina Malisheva LIVE
11:00 KF Feronikeli FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-2
11:00 KF Ulpiana Llapi Podujeve Finished 0-6
14:45 Al Salmiyah Khaitan 11 1.533 4.3333 5.45 -6.24%
16:45 Al Naser Al Fehaheel 11 1.67 3.62 4.9 -7.33%
16:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Yarmouk 8 4.25 4.5 2.35 13.24%
02:00 FC Juarez Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-3 20 6 4.1 1.6 -3.43%
22:00 Raya2 Expansion Leones Negros 17 2.219 3.25 3.3 -5.78%
22:00 Queretaro Monterrey 21 4.2 3.54 2.06 -0.60%
14:00 Queretaro U20 Monterrey U20 20 3.4 3.55 2.075 -5.46%
14:00 Puebla U20 Mazatlan U20 20 2.14 3.6 3 -7.27%
14:00 Atlas U20 Cruz Azul U20 20 1.875 3.65 3.86 -6.22%
10:30 Khoromkhon TUV Buganuud Finished 1-2 10 1.478 5.25 7 -0.98%
19:30 Ittihad Tanger FAR Rabat 21 2.468 2.7 3.7 -4.38%
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades Crusaders Belfast 8 5.1 4.22 1.55 -7.25%
13:00 Karachi United FC Pakistan Air Force 13 5.5 4.5 1.565 -4.12%
13:15 Pakistan Navy Humma FC 12 2.57 3.34 2.71 -5.44%
16:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Miedz Legnica 21 4.1 3.3 2.028 -3.85%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:00 Al-Shahaniya Muaither 11 1.76 3.32 4.76 -7.36%
16:00 Lusail Al Bidda SC 11 2.5 3 2.864 -7.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Afumati Farul Constanța II HT 1-1 16 2.4 4.2 6.5 23.67%
12:00 Unirea Bascov Rapid Bucharest II HT 0-2 15 2.98 3.75 2.22 -5.01%
03:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-1 18 7.1 4.28 1.727 4.87%
05:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Kaluga Finished 0-0 18 1.571 4.7 10 5.34%
06:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Peresvet Podolsk Finished 1-1 18 2.375 4 3.25 2.17%
07:00 Chita Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 1-0 19 3.42 3.42 2.17 -4.36%
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volna Kovernino Finished 0-4 18 2.45 3.38 3 -3.60%
10:00 Khimki II Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-2 19 3.2 3.3 2.375 -3.53%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 5-0 17 1.192 7.5 12.25 -5.11%
11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Dinamo Moscow II Finished 0-1 18 5.3 4.2 1.65 -3.18%
12:00 Kairat Moscow FC Sochi HT 0-0 19 2.14 3.86 3.35 -2.43%
12:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Lokomotiv Kazanka HT 0-2 18 2.85 3.15 2.7 -3.73%
12:00 Znamya Noginsk Rodina Moscow HT 1-3 17 5.3 4.28 1.66 -2.41%
12:00 Fakel Voronezh II Sokol Saratov HT 0-0 16 22 8.2 1.14 -4.27%
13:00 FK Odintsovo Zvezda St Petersburg 18 1.76 3.98 4.6 -3.55%
13:00 FK Leningradets Baltika Kaliningrad 18 1.162 10 23 -0.40%
13:00 Chertanovo Moscow Murom 18 3.58 3.72 2.21 -0.06%
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan Avangard Kursk 18 1.6 4 5.35 -5.83%
13:00 Energomash Belgorod Arsenal Tula II 18 1.55 4.32 7 -1.91%
13:00 Luki Energiya FC Tver 16 10 6.35 1.45 5.58%
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Znamya Truda 17 1.11 10 27 -3.66%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Kolomna 19 1.2 6.7 12 -6.18%
19:15 SC Faetano San Giovanni 16 3.045 3.48 2.16 -7.30%
19:15 Juvenes Dogana SP Domagnano 17 4.8 3.9 1.7 -5.03%
14:50 Al-Adalh Al Sahel Qatif 20 2.01 3.3 4.3 -3.20%
15:25 Al Orubah Ohod Madina 20 2.4 3.2 3.084 -5.07%
15:25 Al-Ain FC Najran SC 20 2.264 3.05 3.4 -5.99%
15:35 Jeddah Club Al Jeel 20 2.025 3.22 3.82 -6.21%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
12:00 1.MFK Kezmarok Skalica HT 0-1 18 20 9.6 1.3 8.30%
13:30 Tshakhuma Royal Eagles 20 2.9 3.04 2.87 -2.17%
15:30 TS Galaxy Amazulu Durban 21 2.85 2.91 2.9 -3.79%
17:00 FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon 21 2.8 3.05 2.86 -3.35%
17:00 SD Huesca Malaga 21 2.08 3.42 4.8 1.88%
19:00 Tenerife Eibar 21 2.55 2.98 3.2 -3.87%
14:00 Mjallby U21 Osters IF U21 9 1.818 3.67 4.24 -5.52%
14:00 Örgryte IS U21 GAIS Goteborg U21 6 2.628 3.9 2.22 -8.04%
15:00 Kalmar FF U21 Halmstads BK U21 9 2.952 4.12 2.21 -3.28%
15:00 Norrby IF U21 BK Hacken U21 6 3.132 3.78 1.972 -8.34%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Helsingborg 21 2.4 3.44 3.02 -3.71%
17:00 Landskrona Bois Jonkopings Sodra 21 1.98 3.6 3.87 -3.96%
11:00 Tanzania Prisons FC Biashara United 2 1.74 2.85 5.25 -10.40%
13:00 KMC FC Young Africans 7 4.82 3.2 1.76 -8.10%
16:00 Azam FC Namungo FC 7 1.57 3.47 6 -8.41%
16:45 Besiktas     Sporting Lisbon 21 3.2 3.52 2.49 0.18%
16:45 Club Brugge     Manchester City 21 11.25 6.25 1.32 -0.64%
19:00 Inter Milan     Sheriff Tiraspol 21 1.19 9 18 -0.70%
19:00 Atletico Madrid     Liverpool 21 3.5 3.44 2.39 0.52%
19:00 FC Porto     AC Milan 21 2.33 3.48 3.4 -1.05%
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Borussia Dortmund 21 2.25 4.15 3.28 0.98%
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Real Madrid 21 5.5 4.12 1.75 0.41%
19:05 Paris Saint Germain     RB Leipzig 21 1.62 4.67 6 0.19%
14:30 Celtic     Ferencvarosi 21 1.6 4.6 6 -0.90%
12:00 Slovakia U17     Armenia U17 HT 3-0 2 1.05 9.5 21 -9.52%
09:00 Latvia U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 Finished 0-3 17 3.96 3.56 2.052 -2.03%
10:00 Moldova U19 Women     Albania U19 Women Finished 0-0
12:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women 22' 5-0 5 1.166 11 43 2.90%
12:30 Estonia U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women 23' 0-0 18 4.8 4.75 1.72 -0.03%
15:00 Portugal U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women 18 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Real Madrid U19 Finished 3-2 18 5.75 4.65 1.5 -5.27%
11:30 Club Brugge U19     Manchester City U19 65' 1-0 20 2.75 4.3 2.28 -3.36%
11:30 Besiktas U19     Sporting Lisbon U19 64' 1-2 20 7.5 5.65 1.8 15.49%
12:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 HT 1-3 20 2.12 4 3.14 -3.86%
12:00 Inter Milan U19     Sheriff Tiraspol U19 HT 0-0 14 1.03 19 47 -4.29%
12:30 KF Tirana U19     Septemvri Sofia U19 23' 0-0 11 6.1 4.8 1.5 -3.75%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19     RB Leipzig U19 20 1.27 7 10.5 -2.49%
13:30 FC Porto U19     AC Milan U19 20 1.576 4.4 5.5 -4.18%
13:30 Midtjylland U19     Rosenborg U19 18 1.144 8.5 15 -5.52%
14:00 Atletico Madrid U19     Liverpool U19 20 2.6 3.62 2.65 -3.68%
15:00 AZ Alkmaar U19     Qabala U19 17 1.07 12.25 28 -4.94%
16:00 Racing Genk U19     FC Koln U19 19 1.59 4.75 5.4 -2.41%
01:15 Albion FC Rampla Juniors Finished 2-0 19 1.55 4.4 6.5 -2.56%
20:15 Juventud de Las Piedras Rocha 18 1.909 3.8 3.94 -3.92%
22:45 Villa Teresa CA Cerro 17 3.9 3.2 2.25 -1.32%
Data from Oct 19, 2021, 12:55
0.082705020904541
Disable AdBlockPlus