• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Odds for today's events

Today
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:30 Morocco Women     Burkina Faso Women 5 1.296 5.45 9 -6.21%
18:00 CDSyC San Martin Monte Vera Polideportivo Llambi Campbell
00:30 Boca Juniors Banfield Finished 0-3 26 125 14.5 3.9 199.96%
18:30 CA Tigre Talleres De Cordoba 26 2.05 3.32 4.6 -0.64%
21:00 Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman 25 2 3.3 5 -0.30%
21:00 Godoy Cruz Colon de Santa Fe 26 1.6 4.4 6.6 -0.38%
23:30 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia 26 2.37 3.3 3.55 -0.66%
15:05 Dock Sud San Miguel 26 3.68 3 2.385 -2.38%
16:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Justo Jose de Urquiza 24 1.78 3.47 5.5 -3.08%
18:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Club Comunicaciones 24 2.33 3.01 3.72 -2.93%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Club Atletico Los Andes 25 2.48 3 3.41 -2.90%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo Canuelas 26 2.95 3 2.85 -2.27%
18:30 Sol de Mayo Independiente Chivilcoy 17 2.2 3.05 4.64 0.21%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Ciudad Bolivar 20 2.31 2.9 3.6 -5.26%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Boca Unidos 21 2.5 2.96 3.25 -4.35%
17:10 Deportivo Riestra Nueva Chicago 26 2.59 2.96 3.55 -0.56%
18:00 Almirante Brown Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 26 2.656 2.98 3.41 -0.53%
21:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Agropecuario 26 2.24 2.97 4.4 -1.03%
22:10 All Boys Floresta Quilmes 26 2.63 3.09 3.29 -0.77%
23:10 Chacarita Juniors Brown De Adrogue 26 2.31 3.045 4.4 1.16%
14:00 El Porvenir Lujan HT 2-0 10 3.6 2.85 2.54 -2.19%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Atlas 12 2.425 2.87 3.36 -5.52%
17:00 CA Parana Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay 21 2.5 2.97 3.172 -4.94%
08:00 Myanmar U19     Brunei U19 4 1.01 15 87 -6.39%
10:00 Thailand U19     Philippines U19 Finished 1-0 8 1.03 14 78 -5.22%
13:30 Indonesia U19     Vietnam U19 In-Play 0-0 14 4.95 3.52 3.5 29.56%
04:15 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Finished 0-0 24 10 4.5 6 104.55%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 0-0 24 4.9 4.25 7.7 75.67%
08:00 Acacia Ridge University of Queensland 2 1.7 4.2 3.5 -10.08%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Pine Hills 2 6 5 1.33 -10.60%
09:00 Toowong The GAP 2 1.5 5 4 -10.45%
05:00 Northbridge FC Mt Druitt Town Rangers 26 2.64 4.2 2.45 -2.44%
05:30 Sutherland Sharks APIA Leichhardt Tigers Postponed 26 4.1 4.45 1.75 -3.85%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Mounties Wanderers 3 2.56 3.88 2.28 -8.00%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans St George City FA 3 4.75 4.4 1.56 -7.31%
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 2 1.8 4.6 3.7 -4.14%
09:00 SD Raiders Northern Tigers 2 4.5 4.3333 1.58 -7.91%
09:00 St George Saints Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 1.82 3.96 3.5 -8.06%
09:30 Northern Spirit Hakoah Sydney 2 1.5 4.4 4.8 -9.28%
04:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC Broadmeadow Magic Postponed 25 13 8 1.198 -3.54%
04:00 Lampton Jaffas Lake Macquarie Cancelled 24 1.1 11 22 -4.35%
05:00 Maitland Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-3 26 151 13 4.02 200.93%
07:30 Brisbane City Gold Coast Knights Postponed 26 5 4.75 1.65 -1.63%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Peninsula Power Cancelled 26 4.25 4.75 1.656 -4.73%
09:00 Mitchelton Brisbane Strikers Postponed 15 4.75 5.1 1.57 -4.17%
09:00 Redlands United South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-0 17 1.38 20 50 25.84%
07:00 Logan Lightning Women SWQ Thunder Women 7 1.475 5.85 4.5 -6.64%
09:15 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Lions Brisbane Women Postponed 11 67 34 1.01 -3.33%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-0 9 4.12 7.2 50 149.00%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Western Toros 9 50 7.2 2.92 99.46%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Eastern United 11 1.704 27 80 57.14%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Modbury Finished 1-1 10 11 3.95 7.2 107.06%
05:30 Adelaide University Fulham United FC Finished 1-2 10 12 3.86 10 126.04%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 6 11 3.88 2.85 42.96%
05:00 West Torrens Birkalla Croydon Kings Finished 0-1 26 71 6.67 2.704 87.32%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Metro Stars Finished 1-0 26 2.5 3.7 2.95 -0.92%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-3 26 8.5 4.1 6.67 95.51%
05:30 Sturt Lions Campbelltown City Finished 0-1 26 9 4.4 3.67 63.70%
05:30 White City Woodville Adelaide City Finished 1-1 25 5.67 4.15 9 89.24%
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla Women Adelaide University Women Finished 0-1 17 101 6.67 1.38 13.06%
10:30 Metro United Women West Adelaide Women Finished 0-2 17 37 12 1.063 -4.86%
04:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers Finished 1-2 25 46 5.5 2.5 65.68%
04:30 Riverside Olympic Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-11 24 71 14 1.335 19.82%
06:30 Launceston City Glenorchy Knights Finished 0-1 25 46 7.25 1.54 23.61%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Dandenong Thunder Finished 0-1 26 21 5 5.4 131.05%
05:00 Eastern Lions South Melbourne Finished 0-4 26 80 30 1.26 19.12%
05:00 Heidelberg United Bulleen Lions 3 2.35 3.7 2.35 -10.82%
05:00 Calder United Alamein United 3 1.12 6.75 15.25 -9.63%
06:00 South Melbourne Box Hill United 3 2.15 3.7 2.55 -11.31%
08:00 Altona Magic Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-4 26 81 14 1.984 70.12%
09:00 Hume City Melbourne Knights Finished 3-1 26 2.225 7.5 20 58.03%
05:00 Alamein United Women Calder United Women 7 13 7.2 1.184 -5.70%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 2-0 11 2.49 25 80 120.21%
06:00 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women Finished 2-4 14 60 17 2.71 124.98%
07:00 Balcatta Armadale SC Finished 1-3 26 51 7 1.68 31.98%
07:00 Cockburn City Inglewood United Finished 1-2 26 101 7.5 2.7 94.70%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Bayswater City Finished 2-3 25 36 6.33 1.75 32.07%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena Finished 2-3 25 2.304 8 101 75.77%
07:00 Sorrento SC Perth SC Finished 1-1 26 9 3.84 8.5 104.43%
09:00 Forrestfield United Western Knights 2 4.75 4.5 1.57 -6.52%
09:00 Perth RedStar FC Women Balcatta Women 7 1.1092 15 40 0.68%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-1 19 5.9 4.5 1.67 0.96%
12:00 FC Lida FC Slonim Finished 1-0 9 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
14:00 Orsha FC Ostrovets HT 0-0 5 3.65 3.36 2.6 4.58%
14:00 Orsha     KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 2.992 3.36 2.258 -6.95%
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Volna Pinsk
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk LIVE 21 1.9 4.3 12.5 19.21%
16:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Isloch 21 1.7 4 4.9 -4.06%
10:00 FC Takin BFF Academy A Finished 0-2 9 2.78 3.9 2.15 -7.51%
13:00 Ugyen Academy FC Tertons Finished 3-2 10 2.1 9.5 11.25 49.18%
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Atletico Palmaflor 22 2.33 3.86 3.25 0.41%
21:15 CD Real Tomayapo Royal Pari 22 2.3 3.87 3.17 -0.86%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero The Strongest 24 2.28 3.6 3.51 -0.13%
18:00 Uniao Alagona Women Ceara Women 2 19 8 1.11 -7.28%
13:00 Minas ICESP Women America Mineiro MG Women HT 2-1 17 1.68 9 64 38.51%
13:00 Botafogo RJ Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-0 20 5.25 3.6 9.25 73.50%
18:00 UD Alagoana Women Ceara Women 13 22 8.9 1.13 -4.10%
19:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Real Ariquemes Women 17 7.2 4.8 1.47 -2.68%
13:00 Atletico PR U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 4-1 22 1.47 12 60 28.16%
13:00 Caruaru City U20 America PE U20 4 4.54 4 1.59 -9.02%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Atletico GO U20 19 1.52 4.35 5.75 -5.81%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Palmeiras SP U20 21 2.75 3.44 2.43 -6.18%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Internacional RS U20 18 2.205 3.56 2.91 -7.24%
18:00 Pesqueira U20 Ferroviario do Cabo U20 4 1.176 7 11 -7.76%
18:00 Atletico Torres U20 Pernambucano U20 4 1.635 3.9 4.26 -9.32%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 4 4.82 3.8 1.584 -9.25%
18:00 Centro Limoeirense U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 4 7.7 5 1.296 -9.21%
18:00 Tres Passos AC U20 Sao Jose RS U20 6 3.188 3.62 2.05 -7.21%
18:30 Portuguesa Londrinense U20 Apucarana SC U20 4 4.94 4.78 1.448 -9.28%
18:30 Cascavel U20 Maringa U20 4 2.17 3.5 2.808 -9.31%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 20 1.75 3.9 4.15 -6.44%
17:45 Angra Dos Reis RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 17 15 4.6 1.6 10.00%
18:00 Olaria RJ Goncalense FC 19 2.264 3.2 3.5 -3.84%
18:00 America RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 19 1.87 3.3 4.6 -5.23%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 18 4 3.4 1.91 -6.34%
17:45 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Perolas Negras RJ U20 8 7.4 4.75 1.4 -5.66%
17:45 Sao Paulo RS U20 Duque de Caxias U20
17:45 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Serrano BA U20 6 2.52 3.58 2.45 -7.78%
18:00 Riopardense RS Uniao Harmonia RS
18:00 Tupynambas Boa MG 14 2.496 2.8 3.28 -5.90%
18:00 Betim Esporte Clube Varginha EC 9 2.15 3.1 4.1 -3.06%
12:00 Inter de Minas U20 Caldense U20
13:00 Coimbra U20 Ipatinga MG U20 Finished 3-0 15 1.47 6 14 8.89%
18:00 Pouso Alegre FC U20 Araguari AC MG U20 9 1.36 4.9 8.3 -5.65%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Betis MG U20 8 1.28 5.4 12 -4.74%
18:00 Santarritense MG U20 Boston City MG U20
18:00 ATLETICO TORRES PE U20 Atletico PE U20
18:00 Rio Branco SP Maua SP 9 1.895 3.25 4.12 -7.25%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Penapolense SP 5 2.11 3.22 3.36 -7.59%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Inter Bebedouro 5 2.32 3.32 2.868 -7.49%
18:00 Hercilio Luz U20 Camboriu U20 4 2.02 3.4 3.178 -9.41%
18:00 Primavera SP Desportivo Brasil SP 19 1.5 4.1 6.9 -5.26%
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Marilia SP 19 2.13 3.125 4.7 -0.22%
19:00 Sertaozinho SP Comercial SP 20 7 4 1.55 -3.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:30 Juventude RS Atletico Mineiro MG 26 4.5 3.39 2.04 -0.73%
19:30 Fluminense RJ Corinthians SP 26 1.74 3.7 6.55 0.24%
22:00 Ceara Internacional RS 26 2.27 3.29 3.9 -0.09%
22:00 Santos SP Flamengo RJ 26 2.94 3.3 2.72 -1.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Brusque Operario PR Finished 2-0 26 1.85 13 151 60.23%
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 26 1.55 13 151 37.23%
14:00 Londrina CS Alagoano 46' 0-0 25 3.1 2.95 4 9.70%
19:00 Ituano SP Criciuma 26 2.4 3.04 3.74 -1.28%
21:30 Nautico Capibaribe Novorizontino SP 26 2.82 3.08 2.99 -1.35%
23:30 CRB Guarani SP 26 2.37 3.125 3.65 -1.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Floresta EC AE Altos PI 26 2.35 3.15 3.64 -1.74%
20:00 Manaus FC Ferroviario AC 24 2.2 3 4.3 -2.00%
21:00 Confianca Aracaju Volta Redonda RJ 26 2.65 2.9 3.28 -2.64%
22:00 Vitoria BA Figueirense FC 26 2.288 3 3.6 -4.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Globo RN Retro Brasil 23 6.3 3.81 1.62 -3.71%
18:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira 4 de Julho 23 3.4 3.1 2.35 -4.05%
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba Ferroviaria SP 19 3.84 3.2 2.06 -5.51%
18:30 Juventude MA Moto Club MA 23 4.2 3.25 2.056 -3.12%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Acao Futebol MT 23 1.15 8.5 26 -2.50%
18:30 Sao Luiz RS Cascavel CR 23 3.28 2.82 2.65 -3.55%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Santo Andre SP 22 1.915 3.15 5.05 -3.63%
19:00 Parana Nova Iguacu RJ 23 1.6 3.4 7.6 -4.83%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Caldense MG 22 1.45 4.4 8.5 -3.34%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Nova Venecia ES 23 2.35 3.05 3.24 -5.84%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Castanhal PA 23 2.168 3.18 3.5 -5.79%
19:30 Porto Velho EC Sao Raimundo AM 18 3.4 3.2 2.53 -0.19%
21:00 Sao Raimundo RR Nautico RR 13 1.015 33 101 -2.48%
22:00 CSE Lagarto 20 3 3.1 2.6 -3.90%
01:00 Honduras U20     USA U20 Finished 0-3 18 32 12 1.82 50.59%
08:45 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Angkor Tiger Finished 3-3 19 11 8.1 1.23 -2.66%
11:30 National Defense Ministry FC Boeung Ket Finished 3-4 22 30 5.2 2.5 59.84%
00:30 Deportes Rescoleta Union San Felipe Finished 3-3 25 7.2 3.24 8 74.66%
01:00 Deportes Iquique Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1 26 2.035 4.4 27 32.33%
16:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Santa Cruz 26 2.01 3.42 4.3 -2.20%
16:30 Rangers De Talca Arturo Fernandez 26 2.65 3.36 2.89 -2.06%
19:00 Palestino Union Espanola 26 2.56 3.67 2.95 -0.21%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Union La Calera 26 2.85 3.5 2.69 -0.83%
19:30 CDSC Iberia General Velasquez 9 2.952 3.25 2.392 -6.06%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Finished 1-0 15 1.58 8 45 28.18%
07:30 Taian Tiankuang Zhuhai Qinao Finished 0-0 1 5.8 1.4 4.1 -11.55%
07:30 Hunan Xiangtao Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 2-0 1 1.08 5.9 30 -11.41%
07:30 Wuxi Wuguo Nantong Haimen Codion Finished 2-0 1 3.4 1.38 9 -11.49%
07:30 Weifang Juexiaoya Hubei Istar Finished 1-2 1 37 7 1.04 -11.62%
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 1.56 3.8 5 -9.44%
20:00 Atletico Huila Fortaleza FC 5 3.82 3.05 2.05 -7.19%
20:00 Real Cartagena Tigres Zipaquira 5 2.27 2.9 3.38 -7.51%
20:00 CD Real Santander Valledupar FC 5 2.32 3.1 3.076 -7.30%
20:00 Bogota FC Deportes Quindio 5 3.115 3.34 2.2 -6.97%
20:00 Orsomarso Llaneros FC 5 3.05 3.1 2.37 -6.75%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Boyaca Chico 5 1.57 3.64 6.65 -5.84%
20:00 Atletico FC Boca Juniors De Cali 4 1.97 3.2 3.86 -7.34%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 Chacaritas SC Cumbaya 25 2.78 3.31 2.95 -0.08%
20:00 Imbabura Guayaquil City 20 3.89 3.41 2.15 -1.52%
23:00 El Nacional Quito Barcelona Guayaquil 20 4.9 4.2 1.81 0.54%
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Petrojet 24 1.21 6.75 15 -3.96%
14:00 Trans Narva Paide Linnameeskond HT 0-0 26 5.5 4.9 1.8 6.22%
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion Flora Tallinn 26 21 9.8 1.16 -1.16%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tammeka Tartu 26 5.7 5.1 1.62 1.13%
07:00 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Defence Force SC Finished 0-1 16 6 3 2.1 2.44%
10:00 Sidama Coffee SC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 2-2 21 2.772 3.15 4 7.73%
13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 1-1 22 5.5 3 6.75 50.76%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik II LIVE 19 1.225 7.5 10.5 -4.30%
14:00 B68 Toftir HB Torshavn 48' 0-0 24 10.5 6.45 1.28 -3.06%
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur EB Streymur 22 2.5 3.72 2.88 -1.58%
12:00 Narpes Kraft VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-1 24 70 10 2.5 94.44%
12:00 JIPPO Joensuu PeKa Finished 1-0 25 1.2 14 80 9.02%
14:00 HJS Akatemia SalPa HT 1-0 25 3.025 3.8 2.35 -1.89%
14:00 KaaPo FC Jazz HT 0-2 25 37 13 1.42 23.74%
14:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki PPJ HT 0-0 26 2.5 4.1 3 2.33%
14:00 FC Futura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura HT 0-1 26 4.7 4 3 25.61%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi JJK Jyvaskyla 46' 0-1 24 13 4.7 1.515 5.29%
15:00 Ilves Kissat EPS 2' 0-0 25 1.67 4.4 4.35 -5.30%
12:00 Honka Espoo IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-1 26 5.25 5.1 12 112.82%
14:00 AC Oulu VPS Vaasa HT 0-2 26 4.4 3.78 1.95 -0.46%
14:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio HT 0-1 26 7.5 3.5 3.4 40.22%
15:00 Lahti Inter Turku 3' 0-0 26 4.2 4.1 1.91 -0.55%
14:00 PEPO EIF Ekenas 47' 1-1 26 4.2 4.2 4.7 45.15%
14:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) PK-35 Vantaa HT 1-0 26 4.33 3.89 4.5 40.80%
14:00 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro HT 1-3 26 3.1 3.95 2.38 0.41%
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi FC Telavi HT 0-0 24 2.75 3.38 3.2 2.88%
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Lokomotivi Tbilisi HT 1-1 23 1.5 6.76 11.35 10.78%
14:00 Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women HK Kopavogur Women HT 1-1 9 2.11 4.3 2.71 -7.02%
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik KF Fjardabyggd 11 2.45 3.92 2.54 -5.39%
14:00 Hottur UMF Njardvik 11 5.55 4.62 1.51 -5.56%
16:00 Reynir Sandgerdi KF Fjallabyggdar 25 2.48 4 2.5 -5.05%
16:00 Magni Grenivik Haukar Hafnarfjordur 21 3.6 4.1 1.93 -3.83%
14:00 KH Hlidarendi Sindri HT 0-1 19 15 5.8 1.42 6.01%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer Kormakur HT 0-1 16 2.4 6.33 7.5 41.25%
16:00 Eliidi Dalvik Reynir 19 2.84 3.85 2.34 -3.77%
16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Breidablik 26 5.8 4.74 1.52 -3.96%
08:30 Arema Cronus Barito Putera Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 6.2 3.58 14 95.29%
07:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Concordia Chiajna
07:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje     NK Krka Finished 2-3 7 3.74 3.92 1.944 -3.56%
08:00 Banik Ostrava     LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-0 22 4.4 4.5 5.75 60.41%
08:00 Chrobry Glogow     Gornik Polkowice Finished 1-2 23 56 6.5 4.94 167.29%
08:00 Nice     Lausanne Sport Cancelled 20 1.37 6 8.3 -1.68%
08:00 Dabas     Monori Finished 2-3 8 56 7.25 2.35 72.02%
08:00 Farul Constanta     Chindia Targoviste Finished 2-3 16 5.75 3.92 6.5 71.57%
08:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Metaloglobus Finished 2-3 5 45 8 5.25 196.12%
08:00 Olimpia Elblag     Sokol Ostroda Finished 5-0 8 1.378 11.25 90 21.11%
08:00 Zemplin Michalovce     SK Futura Finished 3-0 14 1.82 4.2 5.2 2.06%
08:00 Znamya Truda     FC Peresvet
08:00 FK Pohronie     STK Samorin Finished 1-2 19 56 7.75 4.8 181.51%
08:30 Mezokovesd Zsory     Vasas Budapest Finished 1-1 24 2.23 3.82 2.9 -5.22%
08:30 Hajduk Split     Kisvarda FC Finished 1-1 24 6.5 3.78 6.25 72.89%
08:30 Bicskei     KFC Komarno Finished 0-5 20 100 11.5 1.32 17.02%
08:30 Pribram     Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-3 13 4.2 4.5 1.9 1.35%
08:30 ASV Fussgonheim     FV Dudenhofen 6 9 7.6 1.22 -5.87%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Usti nad Labem Finished 8-1 21 1.1 11 25 -3.85%
09:00 Trinec     MSK Zilina B Finished 5-0 17 1.25 6.85 10.75 -3.75%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav     Teplice Finished 3-2 21 1.6 7.5 45 28.11%
09:00 Piast Gliwice     Stal Rzeszow Finished 2-0 20 1.37 5.4 7.9 -4.00%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice     Dukla Prague Finished 3-1 19 1.73 7.5 56 37.13%
09:00 Slavoj Trebisov     MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 1-3 15 17.5 7 6.75 187.23%
09:00 Hradec Kralove     FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-1 23 1.55 4.88 6.6 -0.16%
09:00 MFK Karvina     Fastav Zlin Finished 0-2 19 135 29 1.84 70.83%
09:00 Polet Cestica     Osijek Finished 1-7 14 80 8.5 1.19 3.04%
09:00 Stezyca     Przodkowo Finished 2-1 18 1.17 8.3 12 -5.53%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc     FK Prostejov Finished 0-0 21 1.8 4.3 4.14 -2.88%
09:00 Slovacko     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-1 22 1.38 5.3 7.1 -5.14%
09:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-0 11 1.304 5.25 9.35 -6.04%
09:00 Ruch Chorzow     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-1 13 2.85 3.72 2.26 -5.85%
09:30 Wisla Krakow     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 3-0
10:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-4 15 2.5 3.97 2.8 -0.90%
11:00 Lyngby BK     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-0 24 1.57 4.5 5.6 -3.64%
11:00 Odense BK     AC Horsens Finished 1-3 23 2.36 3.75 3.125 -1.03%
11:00 Fremad Amager     Hvidovre Finished 3-0 25 3.7 3.93 2.2 2.12%
11:00 Bedfont Sports     Potters 8 2.35 3.92 2.55 -6.79%
11:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Paderborn Finished 2-5 26 3.85 4.08 3.2 22.35%
11:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar     Almere City Finished 1-3 15 3.016 4.3 2.4 1.96%
11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Ruch Chorzow 6 2.2 3.6 2.85 -7.68%
12:00 Dordrecht     Kortrijk Finished 4-2 25 6.15 11.5 80 281.59%
12:00 Feyenoord     FC Copenhagen Finished 0-7 26 125 15 3.22 159.59%
12:00 Fortuna Sittard     Viktoria Koln Finished 2-3 26 56 7 3.1 106.91%
12:00 FC Bocholt     VfL Bochum Finished 1-3 17 18 9.3 1.156 -2.74%
12:00 Bishop Auckland     Middlesbrough Finished 0-5
12:00 Leamington     Coventry City Finished 1-3 25 80 11.25 1.45 26.42%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen     SpVgg Vreden Finished 5-3 17 1.16 11.75 100 4.47%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Nurnberg II Finished 4-1 19 1.35 11.25 100 19.10%
12:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde     VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-7 15 19 9.1 1.2 0.42%
12:00 Jong Utrecht     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 4-0 15 2.488 4.7 2.7 1.52%
12:00 FC Kufstein     Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-4 13 11 8.3 1.25 -1.13%
12:00 Hallescher     Hertha Berlin II 23 1.56 4.6 5.5 -3.87%
12:00 Deinze KMSK     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-1 17 8.5 5.7 1.48 3.22%
12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen     Waldhof Mannheim 20 21 11 1.12 -3.04%
12:00 Cove Rangers     Gala Fairydean 18 1.08 12.5 31 -3.68%
12:00 Wisla Krakow     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 3-0 4 1.832 4.08 3.2 -9.38%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08     VfB Oldenburg 5 3.35 4.22 1.83 -7.57%
12:00 SV Gonsenheim     FC Eddersheim 11 2.38 4 2.465 -7.05%
12:00 Bedford Town     AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-2 5 6 4.76 1.41 -7.92%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     Vatanspor Homburg
12:00 Gyori ETO     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-4 21 100 11.5 2.71 114.61%
12:15 Bedford Town     AFC Wimbledon LIVE
12:30 Brondby IF     AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 21 2.15 3.82 3.2 -3.79%
12:30 Linfield     Saint Mirren Finished 1-2 26 7.1 4.3 1.55 -1.82%
13:00 Irvine Meadow XI     Stranraer 4 15 9.5 1.09 -8.20%
13:00 PSV Eindhoven     Cercle Brugge Finished 2-2 26 1.58 6 41 21.36%
13:00 Chorley     Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-3 25 90 11.25 1.47 28.16%
13:00 Alloa Athletic     Forfar Athletic Finished 2-0 19 1.92 4.2 3.85 -1.83%
13:00 Gretna 2008     Dumbarton Finished 2-3 22 13 7.75 1.29 1.92%
13:00 Peterhead     Dundee FC Finished 0-4 20 8.5 6.5 1.32 -2.82%
13:00 East Fife     Cowdenbeath LIVE 22 1.81 4.3 4.1 -2.81%
13:00 Sturm Graz     FC Liefering Finished 0-0 13 1.285 6.65 8.3 -4.68%
13:00 Bad Vilbel     Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-2 16 10.5 6.3 6 137.74%
13:00 Wolfsberger AC     Holstein Kiel Finished 0-1 4 2.244 3.6 2.552 -10.33%
13:00 Greuther Furth     FK Pardubice LIVE 20 1.35 6.2 8.4 -2.06%
13:00 SC Freiburg     SV Elversberg Finished 0-0 25 4.6 5.5 11.75 106.48%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Olympiakos Piraeus 78' 2-1 26 1.8 6.25 29 33.33%
13:30 Groningen     PAOK Thessaloniki 72' 0-1 25 4.2 4 1.816 -3.73%
13:30 Club Brugge     Beerschot-Wilrijk 23 1.33 6 9 -2.88%
13:30 Kaiserslautern     SpVgg Unterhaching 75' 3-0 16 1.33 6 8.95 -2.94%
13:55 New Mills AFC     Curzon Ashton LIVE
14:00 Spartak Moscow     Yenisey Krasnoyarsk HT 1-0 13 1.48 4.92 5.85 -4.75%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Sheffield Wednesday 48' 0-0 25 10.25 7.5 1.5 11.41%
14:00 Austria Lustenau     St Gallen 47' 0-0 25 6.7 5.25 1.5 -0.64%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     PEC Zwolle HT 2-0 25 1.48 5.2 6.35 -2.48%
14:00 Luzern     Vaduz 48' 2-0 16 1.75 4.3 4.2 -4.04%
14:00 Bamber Bridge     Preston North End HT 0-0 23 23 11 1.2 3.34%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Crawley Town HT 0-0 21 3.77 3.9 2.05 -0.94%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta     Gillingham HT 0-0 17 7.9 5.5 1.4 -2.22%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Portsmouth HT 0-2 23 10 5.75 1.31 -3.59%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity     Lincoln City HT 0-2 21 14 7.4 1.22 -2.56%
14:00 Hamilton Academical     Queen of the South 46' 1-1 11 2.01 3.88 3.85 -1.48%
14:00 Livingston     Greenock Morton HT 0-1 17 1.57 4.42 7.7 0.70%
14:00 Melksham Town     Swindon Town 48' 2-2 11 34 13.5 1.129 1.09%
14:00 First Vienna     Austria Wien LIVE 18 78 13.75 1.25 12.92%
14:00 Grazer AK     Domzale 47' 1-3 18 30 9.5 2.27 72.67%
14:00 MFK Chrudim     Vysocina Jihlava 51' 1-1 19 2.37 3.72 3.5 2.41%
14:00 FC Duren     FC Wiltz 71 50' 2-2 8 2.45 3.74 2.55 -6.34%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield     Barwell 46' 0-4 11 4.55 4.5 1.6 -6.28%
14:00 Sutton Common Rovers     Tonbridge Angels HT 0-4 10 8.3 5.75 1.33 -4.42%
14:00 Atherton Collieries     Annan Athletic HT 1-0 20 2.6 3.74 2.59 -3.67%
14:00 Nuneaton Town     Stockport County HT 0-4 14 9.2 6.25 1.296 -3.87%
14:00 Ascot United     Slough Town FC HT 0-2 4 9.3 7 1.176 -9.15%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl     FC Kaan-Marienborn HT 0-0 7 6.75 5.35 1.37 -6.10%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc     MSK Zilina 50' 1-1 19 2.75 3.95 3.95 14.95%
14:00 Southport     Blackpool HT 0-2 23 11.5 6.5 1.275 -2.45%
14:00 Royal Antwerp     KV Mechelen 8 2.2 3.55 2.9 -7.50%
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Hertha Berlin HT 0-1 4 44 9.5 1.07 -5.89%
14:00 Rupel Boom     Waasland Beveren HT 1-2 8 5.95 4.5 1.44 -7.81%
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Hansa Rostock HT 0-0 17 3.18 3.9 2.65 5.46%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Crewe Alexandra HT 0-2 13 8.55 5.5 1.316 -5.54%
14:00 Frome Town     Salisbury City HT 1-2 21 3.7 4.33 2.3 6.84%
14:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21     Chernomorets Novorossiysk In-Play 0-2
14:00 Evesham United FC     Cheltenham 46' 0-2 20 7.5 5 1.408 -4.17%
14:30 Radnicki Nis     Slask Wroclaw 31' 0-1 21 4.95 4 2.81 23.78%
14:30 SKN St Polten     TSV Hartberg 32' 2-0 22 3 4.33 3.3 15.30%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     AEK Larnaca 33' 0-0 23 2.05 4.3 5 8.65%
14:30 FC Magdeburg     Union Berlin 31' 0-2 23 13.75 6.5 2.05 39.98%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Slovan Bratislava 2' 0-0 24 4.4 4 1.95 1.00%
15:00 Auxerre     Grenoble Foot 18 2.12 3.7 3.6 -1.94%
15:00 Westerlo     Maccabi Tel Aviv 23 2.85 3.7 2.438 -3.04%
15:00 Farul Constanta     Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 10 1.618 4.15 5.1 -5.22%
15:00 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 PFC Hebar     Vitosha Bistrica
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Odra Opole Finished 2-1
15:00 Gornik Leczna     Voluntari 1' 0-0 23 3.6 3.7 2.084 -2.71%
15:00 Grenoble Foot     Auxerre 6 3.22 3.33 2.1 -8.01%
15:30 Astoria Walldorf     TSG Hoffenheim 22 33 15.5 1.06 -3.68%
15:30 Blau-Weiss Linz     Sturm Graz 16 5.15 4.52 4.98 62.28%
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Royal Charleroi 20 2.55 3.88 2.45 -5.49%
15:30 Lokomotiv Sofia     Septemvri Sofia 5 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
16:00 FK Rostov     Kuban Krasnodar 15 1.36 5.6 8.7 -2.80%
16:00 SC Schwaz     FC Botosani 17 11.5 7.25 1.5 12.16%
16:00 HSK Posusje     Igman Konjic Cancelled 16 2.11 3.75 3.25 -4.61%
16:00 Toulouse     Nimes 25 1.46 5.4 7.8 0.17%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac     FK Zeljeznicar 19 3.05 3.75 2.6 2.13%
16:00 ND Beltinci     Rudar Velenje 17 9.3 5.8 1.75 17.46%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     ViOn Zlate Moravce 19 2.11 3.67 3.25 -5.13%
16:00 Differdange     Seraing United 12 4.25 4.5 1.69 -4.69%
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Belasitsa Petrich
16:00 Spartak Subotica     Radnicki Sremska
16:00 Indija     FK Vrsac
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia     APOEL Nicosia 7 2.49 3.6 2.5 -7.35%
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Spartak Pleven 1 1.6 3.8 5.2 -7.45%
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue     FC Lokomotive Leipzig 21 1.39 5.75 10.15 0.82%
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla     Siroki Brijeg 8 2.45 2.88 3.2 -6.36%
16:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Zalaegerszegi TE 13 2.022 3.75 3.62 -3.61%
16:30 Fenerbahce     Partizan Belgrade 2 2.1 3.8 3.7 -0.95%
17:00 Sion     Dynamo Kiev 21 4.2 4.25 1.83 -1.95%
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau     FCSB
17:00 Botev Plovdiv     FC Yantra Gabrovo 1 1.15 7.15 14 -7.48%
17:30 Oxford City     Oxford United 25 6.1 5 1.43 -5.95%
17:30 Fola Esch     Royal Excelsior Virton 7 1.68 4.15 4.7 -4.67%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Syracuse Pulse 1 1.22 5.8 9.2 -9.16%
16:00 Netherlands Women     Finland Women 26 1.12 9 22 -4.71%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Shelbourne FC 26 2.45 3.1 3.67 -0.32%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 FC Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-2 26 17 3.13 19 132.05%
09:30 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers Finished 1-2 26 120 16 2.44 108.04%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 26 3.35 13 100 159.45%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata Finished 3-0 26 1.49 20 50 34.93%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-1 26 4.5 14 140 232.45%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 26 32 3.7 21 186.42%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-5 26 50 20 1.61 44.69%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-0 26 22 2.99 22 135.10%
10:30 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Finished 0-2 26 50 6.5 3.5 117.60%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 26 61 5.75 2.93 88.11%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama SCC 4 2.61 3.48 2.7 -3.93%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-3 26 13.25 3.85 3.5 61.05%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 26 2.5 7.7 70 83.77%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC Finished 1-2 22 2.9 3.5 3 3.75%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 26 5.5 3.25 2.85 18.99%
10:00 Okayama Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-2 26 2.85 3.25 2.75 -2.17%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Tochigi SC Finished 0-2 26 80 50 4.4 284.95%
10:00 Oita Trinita JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-2 26 2.8 9 80 108.01%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 26 80 13 2.9 130.28%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 26 6.1 3.92 1.625 -3.33%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gainare Tottori Finished 3-0 26 2.23 13 101 86.83%
07:30 Iwaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 2-0 26 2.12 13 151 80.10%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC Finished 2-0 26 2.2 13 151 85.84%
08:00 Fukushima Utd Kataller Toyama Finished 1-1 26 7 3.3 11 86.29%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-2 26 4.1 3.67 6.67 50.08%
09:00 SC Sagamihara Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 26 31 9 2.75 97.24%
10:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-1 26 58 6.5 1.571 23.82%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 3-0 17 1.7 3.94 4.62 -5.53%
06:00 Gunma White Star Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 2-1 20 3.2 3.42 2.38 -2.45%
07:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Harima Albion Women Finished 1-2 20 1.42 4.75 8.25 -3.47%
15:00 Al Salt Al Hussein Irbid 24 3.96 3 2.1 -5.84%
18:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Faisaly Amman 26 6.2 3.78 1.65 -3.09%
11:00 Igilik Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-3 15 32 17 1.435 27.07%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 4-0 18 1.75 11 32 44.18%
12:00 Akademiya Ontustik FK Astana-64 Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.65 2.8 -3.78%
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Ekibastuz 16 1.3 5.7 10.25 -4.05%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Aktobe Finished 2-3 26 50 7.5 3 105.48%
14:00 FK Atyrau FC Taraz HT 0-0 25 2.45 3.04 4.3 3.13%
12:00 APS Bomet Shabana Finished 1-0 8 1.75 7 45 35.78%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars Finished 3-1 13 2.11 8.75 80 66.47%
15:00 Progress Super Nova Auda 4' 1-0 25 10 5.4 1.35 -2.53%
12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Ekranas Finished 0-2 23 44 5.5 3.25 95.22%
14:00 Minija Kretinga Atmosfera Mazeikiai 47' 0-1 24 4.25 3.67 2.05 0.44%
15:00 Garliava Marijampole City 2' 0-0 19 3.95 4.16 1.875 -2.62%
13:00 Lietava Jonava Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-4 26 94 54 1.12 8.46%
15:00 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys 1st Half 0-0 26 8 4.62 1.5 -0.81%
17:00 Trakai Kauno Zalgiris 26 2.45 3.26 3.27 -2.03%
13:00 Melaka Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-1 26 19 6.4 3.3 95.35%
02:05 Mazatlan FC Puebla Finished 2-4 26 80 21 3.57 193.92%
22:00 Guadalajara Chivas FC Juarez 26 1.67 3.87 7.1 0.20%
22:00 Necaxa Toluca 26 2.01 3.95 4.2 1.14%
14:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 FC Juarez U20 HT 0-1 17 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
14:00 Tigres UANL U20 Cruz Azul U20 HT 1-0 20 2.04 4.2 11 22.07%
14:00 Club America U20 Atlas U20 HT 1-0 21 1.85 4.6 13 19.78%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Monterrey U20 21 1.95 3.65 4.1 -2.98%
11:00 Khangarid Klub SP Falcons FC 14 80 8 1.85 47.48%
17:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Khouribga 26 1.55 4.18 7 -2.65%
17:00 MAS Maghrib Raja Casablanca 26 2.65 3.34 3.6 4.76%
08:30 Hantharwady United Sagaing United Finished 0-1 13 1.35 10.75 26 14.65%
00:30 Green Island AFC Selwyn United FC Finished 3-2 1 1.17 4.3 22 -11.72%
02:00 Coastal Spirit Dunedin City Royals FC Finished 1-0 4 7.5 4 3.3 45.70%
02:30 Waterside Karori North Wellington AFC Finished 1-2 4 4.2 4.5 10 78.47%
02:30 Miramar Rangers AFC Wellington Phoenix II Finished 2-1 4 1.62 10 60 36.25%
02:45 Cashmere Technical Nomads United Finished 9-1 1 21 40 0.00%
02:45 Mosgiel Nelson Suburbs FC Finished 2-4 1 25 6 1.08 -11.71%
03:00 Bay Olympic Manukau United Finished 2-4 4 70 17 3.25 162.60%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Auckland United Finished 0-1 4 45 7 1.85 41.72%
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers Takapuna AFC Finished 2-2 4 1.44 4.5 4.5 -12.20%
03:00 Melville United Birkenhead United Finished 0-2 4 70 21 2.71 132.07%
03:00 North Shore United Western Springs Finished 1-6 4 70 27 1.33 24.50%
03:00 Waiheke Utd AFC Auckland City Finished 0-2 4 13 7.5 1.08 -11.99%
03:45 Wellington Olympic FC Petone Finished 5-0 4 1.07 35 70 2.31%
15:00 Dakkada FC Katsina United 15 1.495 4.35 13 2.49%
15:00 Abia Warriors Gombe United
15:00 Enugu Rangers Shooting Stars 13 1.388 4.5 9 -5.10%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Sunshine Stars 13 1.48 4.34 9 -1.69%
12:00 Flekkeroy Arendal Finished 3-1 26 3.25 50 80 193.95%
14:00 Jerv Haugesund 47' 0-0 25 4 3.8 2.6 11.39%
16:00 Odds BK Bodo-Glimt 26 4.75 4.3 1.8 0.14%
21:00 Cerro Porteno Tacuary 26 2.07 3.4 4.8 1.47%
23:15 Resistencia FC Libertad Asuncion 26 5.4 4.05 1.65 -3.68%
14:00 Fernando de Mora Sportivo Iteno HT 2-1 25 1.51 6.2 20 14.48%
14:00 Guarani de Trinidad Sportivo Luqueno HT 0-0 11 3.042 3.7 2.25 -4.16%
18:00 Deportivo Municipal Cesar Vallejo 26 2.35 3.36 3.5 -0.88%
20:15 Cienciano Cuzco Universidad San Martin 25 1.18 9.1 19 -0.99%
23:00 Binacional FC Carlos Stein 23 1.37 6.7 12 3.89%
12:00 WFK Rostov Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Postponed 3 6.5 5.5 1.25 -11.95%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 0-2 23 2.87 4.2 2.86 6.82%
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Daejeon Citizen Finished 2-0 26 3.6 7 19 111.30%
09:00 Ansan Greeners FC Anyang Finished 1-4 26 16 5.33 1.85 26.48%
11:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Gwangju FC Finished 0-0 25 13.5 3.58 6.5 97.14%
09:00 Jeju United FC Seoul Finished 2-2 26 6 3.4 9 74.86%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-0 26 3.4 20 50 174.64%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-2 26 70 18 2.21 91.45%
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gangwon Finished 0-2 26 135 82 2.2 110.90%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Siheung City Finished 0-1 25 50 7 3.9 138.51%
10:00 Paju Citizen Changwon City FC Finished 2-0 25 3.15 23 80 167.78%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Cheongju Jikji Finished 4-0 25 2.1 17 60 81.26%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 3-1 25 1.865 25 80 69.87%
13:00 AIK Solna Mjallby Finished 0-1 26 21 5 8.2 170.58%
15:30 Helsingborg Kalmar FF 26 4.34 3.6 2.05 0.40%
Sweden ‐ Cup
11:00 Brålanda IF Vanersborgs IF Finished (after ET) 6-2
11:00 Torns IF BK Olympic Finished 2-1 19 1.85 4 4.5 -1.26%
12:00 Larje-Angereds IF Ljungskile Finished 2-4 19 101 13 1.59 39.71%
12:00 Enkopings SK Uppsala-Kurd FK Finished 1-0
12:00 FC Gute IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 2.764 3.67 2.71 -0.33%
12:00 IFK Simrishamn Osterlen FF Finished 0-4
12:00 Skiljebo Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 1-2 25 2.56 4 2.75 -0.42%
12:00 Vastra Frolunda IF Torslanda IK Finished 6-0 26 1.52 11.5 90 32.28%
14:00 Friska Viljor Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK HT 0-1 18 2.25 3.9 3.1 -2.29%
14:00 IFK Osterakers Sollentuna FK HT 1-0 19 5.4 4.5 1.571 -4.21%
14:00 Hassleholm IF Eskilsminne HT 0-0 21 3.78 3.82 2 -2.57%
14:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Nykopings BIS HT 0-0 16 10.5 7.5 1.23 -3.99%
14:00 Eneby IK Sleipner HT 0-1
14:00 Karlbergs BK Vasalunds IF HT 0-2 17 40 10.5 1.7 41.15%
14:00 Almhults IF Asarums IF FK HT 0-1
14:00 IK Tord Assyriska Turabdin 1 14.25 74 0.00%
13:00 IFK Ostersund Utsiktens BK 3 3.1 3.4 2.2 -6.65%
13:00 Dalkurd FF Landskrona Bois Finished 0-1 25 71 6.5 3.4 116.43%
13:00 Ostersunds FK Utsiktens BK Finished 0-3 23 101 14 2.4 100.80%
15:00 Osters IF Skovde AIK 3' 0-0 25 1.68 4.02 6.2 -0.53%
00:00 St. Ann's Rangers Athletic Club Full Time 4-2 6 1.2 7 9 -8.03%
21:00 Deportivo PF Moruga FC 5 1.062 12 25 -6.10%
23:00 Defence Force Real West Fort United 5 1.222 8.5 9.5 -3.96%
01:00 Real Salt Lake II Portland Timbers II Finished 4-0 21 2.78 11 32 107.52%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes II Houston II Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 2.67 3.7 3.05 2.81%
23:00 Columbus Crew II Philadelphia Union II 17 2.25 3.7 3.12 -3.40%
23:00 Inter Miami II Chicago Fire II 19 2.15 3.83 2.98 -5.82%
23:00 New York City FC II FC Cincinnati II 17 1.29 5.6 8 -7.30%
23:30 Toronto FC     Seattle Sounders 25 2.61 3.95 2.75 0.01%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Houston Dash Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-2 23 1.86 3.75 4.05 -4.87%
00:30 Austin Elite Women San Antonio Athenians Women 9 1.9 4.2 3.54 -4.48%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.6 3.88 -2.28%
02:30 Angel City FC Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-1 21 3.84 3.7 2.35 4.58%
23:00 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Chicago Red Stars Women 20 2.85 3.15 2.55 -5.70%
00:30 Joplin Demize OKC Energy Finished 0-0 5 3.14 4.2 2 -5.35%
20:00 Northern Virginia United Alexandria Reds 19 2.4 4.1 2.65 -3.65%
20:30 North Alabama SC Apotheos FC 17 2.5 3.36 2.8 -5.19%
21:00 Junior Lone Star FC FC Monmouth 19 2.45 3.8 2.59 -5.43%
22:00 Magia Futbol Academy Miami FC 17 16 9 1.16 -3.45%
22:00 First State Fc Grove Soccer United 17 1.75 4.33 4.05 -4.70%
22:00 Columbus Crew Muskegon Risers SC
23:00 Hartford City Valeo FC 16 2.57 3.8 2.43 -6.00%
23:00 Erie Commodores FC Buffalo 17 2.57 3.8 2.45 -5.70%
00:00 Union Omaha SC Charlotte Independence Finished 0-0 24 4.2 4 17.5 83.41%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Sacramento Republic Finished 3-0 25 2.204 11.5 90 81.23%
02:30 LA Galaxy II Oakland Roots SC Finished 3-1 25 2.45 11.5 80 97.00%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Carolina RailHawks 21 1.92 3.55 3.8 -6.16%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Memphis City 25 1.87 4.3 4.05 -1.40%
23:30 Atlanta United II El Paso Locomotive 25 5 4.06 1.7 -3.34%
23:30 Indy Eleven Miami FC 25 2.43 3.57 3.35 1.00%
00:00 Chicago United Chicago City SC Finished 1-0 20 1.295 6.8 9.2 -2.72%
00:00 Des Moines Menace     Thunder Bay Chill Finished 2-2 6 1.34 5 7.1 -8.01%
00:00 Duluth WSA Winnipeg Finished 3-2 9 1.55 4.2 4.98 -7.75%
00:00 Round Rock Houston FC Finished 1-1 21 2.955 3.79 2.45 -1.03%
00:00 Des Moines Menace Thunder Bay Chill SC 4 1.33 4.75 6.2 -11.01%
02:00 Southern California Seahorses Golden State Force Finished 1-1 19 4.4 4.9 6.5 70.88%
02:00 Ballard FC Portland Timbers II Finished 0-2 1 80 25 1.00%
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Project 51O Finished 2-3 6 2.11 3.82 2.67 -9.93%
17:00 Tobacco Road North Carolina Fusion U23 16 9.2 7.4 1.24 -4.79%
20:00 Ogden City Colorado ISA 14 2.26 3.97 2.55 -7.96%
22:30 Morris Elite SC Long Island Rough Riders 16 13 7.25 1.176 -6.12%
23:00 Fort Wayne FC South Bend Lions FC 15 3.05 3.8 2.06 -7.10%
23:00 Oakland County FC Michigan Bucks 14 6.75 5.5 1.38 -5.18%
23:00 Miami City The Villages 19 3.8 3.77 1.84 -6.71%
23:30 Westchester Flames Manhattan SC 16 13 9 1.21 -1.43%
23:30 Peachtree City MOBA SSA Kings 17 2.36 4.45 2.5 -4.62%
23:30 Northern Virginia United Commonwealth Cardinals FC 17 1.35 5.3 6.85 -7.01%
23:30 East Atlanta FC ONE Knoxville SC 17 10.25 6.15 1.25 -5.67%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 San Antonio Blossoms Women Lonestar SC Women 11 1.67 4.7 4.1 -5.26%
00:00 Challenge Red Devils Women Corinthians San Antonio Women 10 1.096 16 50 0.51%
00:00 Alabama FC Women TN Force FC Women 10 5.8 3.86 5.9 66.40%
02:45 FC Tucson Women Arizona Arsenal SC Women 11 14 4 3.66 68.17%
15:30 Florida Krush Women United Soccer Alliance Women 9 3.96 4.1 1.73 -6.93%
16:00 Sunrise Prime Women Florida Gulf Coast Women 8 1.636 4.25 4.25 -7.56%
16:30 Eda II Women Los Angeles La Surf Women 4 39 17 1.025 -5.67%
22:00 Gunners Women Eugene Timbers Azul Women 7 1.8 4.25 3.62 -6.29%
22:00 Independence Central Women Greenville Liberty Women 2 4.5 4 1.57 -9.84%
23:30 North Alabama SC Women Chattanooga FC Women 8 6 5.5 1.4 -5.91%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
20:30 CR Porongos FC (URU) Laureles FC (URU)
13:00 Albion FC Torque Postponed 25 4.1 3.69 1.97 -2.20%
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo CA Rentistas Postponed 25 1.75 3.92 5.1 -2.21%
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado Montevideo Wanderers Postponed 25 2.6 3.2 2.93 -3.70%
21:00 Deportivo Tachira Mineros de Guayana 25 1.64 4.3 6.25 -0.23%
23:15 Caracas FC Zulia FC 25 1.82 3.91 4.9 -0.92%
19:00 Nueva Esparta Bolivar SC 6 2.235 3.04 3.32 -7.20%
19:00 Deportivo Petare Academia Anzoategui FC 10 2.47 2.972 2.95 -7.43%
19:00 Real Frontera Llaneros Guanare
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC Dynamo Puerto 10 1.29 4.75 11.5 -6.78%
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Heroes Falcon 4 2.22 2.9 3.26 -9.26%
21:00 Angostura Atletico La Cruz
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Saigon FC Finished 3-1 24 1.84 13 40 54.94%
11:00 Binh Dinh Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 1-1 24 2.25 3.7 17 29.28%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 1-0 23 2.3 6.2 40 61.01%
08:30 Phu Dong XSKT Can Tho Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.18 3.9 -1.51%
11:00 BRVT FC Dak Lak FC Finished 0-0 23 6 3.46 11 82.95%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 15:04
0.17913413047791
Disable AdBlockPlus