• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Division 3 - Poland - Fixtures, Standings

Division 3 BN 1 X 2 Margin
Oct 07, 2022
13:30 Starogard Gdanski KS Gedania Gdansk 14 2.85 4.2 2.3 -2.32%
14:00 Jarota Jarocin Sokół Kleczew 14 2.79 3.64 2.3 -6.36%
14:00 KS Polonia Nysa Stal Brzeg 12 2 3.75 3.25 -6.92%
Oct 08, 2022
10:00 Vineta Wolin Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 4.58 3.74 1.62 -9.34%
10:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow Wisla Sandomierz 12 1.07 11 37 -4.99%
10:00 Miedz Legnica ll Lechia Zielona Gora 12 4.65 4 1.632 -7.22%
10:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 12 2.3 3.74 2.8 -5.60%
11:00 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce KS Unia Solec Kujawski 12 1.67 4.05 4.25 -7.49%
11:00 Unia Swarzedz Swit Skolwin 12 5.75 4.4 1.48 -7.14%
11:00 LKS Lodz II Bron Radom 12 2.2 3.6 2.9 -7.16%
11:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj Gornik Zabrze II 12 3.25 4.1 1.9 -7.23%
12:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 12 1.62 4.4 4.75 -5.22%
12:00 Unia Skierniewice Ursus Warszawa 12 1.688 4 4.45 -6.29%
12:00 Polonia Bytom MKS Kluczbork 12 1.552 4.25 5 -7.38%
13:00 Polaniec Cracovia Krakow II 12 7.5 5.4 1.35 -5.59%
13:00 Avia Swidnik KS Wiaznownica 12 1.18 7 12 -6.86%
13:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Orleta Radzyn 12 2.55 3.58 2.45 -7.38%
13:00 Korona Kielce II Unia Tarnow 12 1.552 4.35 5.2 -6.24%
13:00 Olimpia Zambrow Mlawianka Mlawa 12 2.852 3.65 2.25 -6.46%
13:00 Concordia Elblag Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 12 7.2 5 1.4 -5.05%
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo Sokol Ostroda 12 1.35 5.35 7.2 -6.24%
13:00 Wisloka Debica Chelmianka Chelm 12 2.12 3.65 3 -7.32%
13:00 Mkp Carina Gubin Sleza Wroclaw 12 3.62 4.3 1.76 -7.15%
13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielk. Chrobry Glogov II 12 2.05 3.6 3.2 -7.24%
13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 12 1.62 4 4.65 -7.61%
13:20 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pelikan Lowicz 12 1.65 4 4.54 -7.09%
13:30 Pilica Bialobrzegi Legia Warsaw II 12 3.46 3.85 1.9 -6.98%
14:00 Miks Unia Janikowo Cartusia Kartuzy 12 2.35 3.7 2.76 -5.49%
14:00 Podhale Nowy Targ Lubienianka Lublin 11 1.852 3.65 3.75 -7.46%
14:00 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Stilon Gorzow Wlkp 11 2.15 3.7 2.9 -7.43%
14:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Rakow Czestochowa II 11 3.6 4.3 1.75 -7.56%
15:00 Baltyk Gdynia Stolem Gniewino 12 5.2 4.54 1.5 -7.34%
15:00 Warta Sieradz Blonianka Blonie 12 2.25 3.6 2.8 -7.35%
16:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Sokol Sieniawa 12 2.17 3.55 3 -7.05%
Oct 09, 2022
10:00 Pogon Szczecin II Olimpia Grudziadz 12 2.752 3.6 2.3 -7.06%
13:00 LKS Lagow Stal Stalowa Wola 12 1.9 3.75 3.45 -7.65%
Data from Oct 06, 2022, 13:54
0.24877405166626
Disable AdBlockPlus