• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Fixtures, Standings

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jul 02, 2022
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Slovan Bratislava 24 3.64 4.2 2.03 -0.54%
15:00 Auxerre     Grenoble Foot 18 2.09 3.7 3.52 -3.18%
15:00 Westerlo     Maccabi Tel Aviv 23 2.85 3.81 2.47 -1.79%
15:00 Farul Constanta     Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 10 1.61 4.05 5.1 -6.02%
15:00 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 PFC Hebar     Vitosha Bistrica
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Odra Opole Finished 2-1
15:00 Gornik Leczna     Voluntari 23 3.2 3.7 2.1 -5.57%
15:00 Grenoble Foot     Auxerre 6 3.35 3.4 2.01 -8.27%
15:30 Astoria Walldorf     TSG Hoffenheim 21 36 16.25 1.06 -3.17%
15:30 Blau-Weiss Linz     Sturm Graz 16 5.15 4.5 5 62.23%
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Royal Charleroi 19 2.55 3.88 2.45 -5.49%
15:30 Lokomotiv Sofia     Septemvri Sofia 5 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
16:00 FK Rostov     Kuban Krasnodar 13 1.36 5.6 8.7 -2.80%
16:00 SC Schwaz     FC Botosani 17 6.8 5.5 1.5 0.45%
16:00 HSK Posusje     Igman Konjic Cancelled 12 2.085 3.75 3.2 -5.55%
16:00 Toulouse     Nimes 24 1.4 5.45 8.1 -2.08%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac     FK Zeljeznicar 17 2.55 3.75 2.462 -6.10%
16:00 ND Beltinci     Rudar Velenje 15 8.5 5.4 1.75 14.38%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     ViOn Zlate Moravce 18 2.12 3.73 3.052 -6.32%
16:00 Differdange     Seraing United 10 4.3333 4.38 1.65 -6.12%
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Belasitsa Petrich
16:00 Spartak Subotica     Radnicki Sremska
16:00 Indija     FK Vrsac
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia     APOEL Nicosia 7 2.49 3.6 2.5 -7.35%
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Spartak Pleven 1 1.6 3.8 5.2 -7.45%
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue     FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19 1.32 5.8 10.15 -2.77%
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla     Siroki Brijeg 5 2.395 2.82 3.25 -7.39%
16:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Zalaegerszegi TE 11 2.024 3.75 3.35 -5.59%
16:30 Fenerbahce     Partizan Belgrade 1 1.75 3.8 3.7 -9.49%
17:00 Sion     Dynamo Kiev 21 4.2 4.25 1.91 0.31%
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau     FCSB
17:00 Botev Plovdiv     FC Yantra Gabrovo 1 1.15 7.15 14 -7.48%
17:30 Oxford City     Oxford United 24 6.1 5 1.43 -5.95%
17:30 Fola Esch     Royal Excelsior Virton 7 1.68 4.15 4.7 -4.67%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Syracuse Pulse 1 1.22 5.8 9.2 -9.16%
13:00 PSV Eindhoven     Cercle Brugge 63' 2-0 26 1.58 16.5 90 41.92%
13:00 Chorley     Bolton Wanderers 68' 0-2 25 94 35 1.47 38.99%
13:00 Alloa Athletic     Forfar Athletic 79' 2-0 19 1.92 4.2 3.85 -1.83%
13:00 Gretna 2008     Dumbarton 74' 2-2 22 13 7.75 1.29 1.92%
13:00 Peterhead     Dundee FC 77' 0-4 20 8.5 6.5 1.32 -2.82%
13:00 East Fife     Cowdenbeath 76' 3-0 22 1.81 4.3 4.1 -2.81%
13:00 Sturm Graz     FC Liefering 78' 0-0 13 1.285 6.65 8.3 -4.68%
13:00 Bad Vilbel     Rot Weiss Walldorf 65' 2-2 16 8 6.3 1.8 19.15%
13:00 Greuther Furth     FK Pardubice 75' 1-0 20 1.35 6.2 8.4 -2.06%
13:00 SC Freiburg     SV Elversberg 74' 0-0 25 2.55 5.5 7.2 40.28%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Olympiakos Piraeus 48' 2-1 26 1.8 4.75 12.25 17.96%
13:30 Groningen     PAOK Thessaloniki HT 0-0 25 4.2 4 1.816 -3.73%
13:30 Club Brugge     Beerschot-Wilrijk 23 1.33 6 9 -2.88%
13:30 Kaiserslautern     SpVgg Unterhaching 45' 1-0 16 1.33 6 8.95 -2.94%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Sheffield Wednesday 35' 0-0 25 10.25 7.5 1.4 5.80%
14:00 Austria Lustenau     St Gallen 33' 0-0 25 6.7 5.25 1.48 -1.52%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     PEC Zwolle 32' 2-0 25 1.48 5.2 6.35 -2.48%
14:00 Luzern     Vaduz 34' 1-0 16 1.75 4.3 4.2 -4.04%
14:00 Bamber Bridge     Preston North End 32' 0-0 23 23 11 1.2 3.34%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Crawley Town 33' 0-0 21 3.77 3.9 2.05 -0.94%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta     Gillingham 31' 0-0 17 7.9 5.5 1.4 -2.22%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Portsmouth 30' 0-0 23 10 5.75 1.31 -3.59%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity     Lincoln City 35' 0-0 21 14 7.4 1.22 -2.56%
14:00 Hamilton Academical     Queen of the South 32' 1-1 11 2.01 3.88 3.85 -1.48%
14:00 Livingston     Greenock Morton 32' 0-1 17 1.57 4.42 7.7 0.70%
14:00 Melksham Town     Swindon Town 34' 2-1 11 34 13.5 1.129 1.09%
14:00 First Vienna     Austria Wien LIVE 18 20 8 1.25 2.56%
14:00 Grazer AK     Domzale 30' 1-2 18 6.25 4.3 2.27 20.04%
14:00 MFK Chrudim     Vysocina Jihlava 30' 0-1 19 3.95 3.72 3 16.92%
14:00 FC Duren     FC Wiltz 71 29' 1-2 8 2.45 3.74 2.55 -6.34%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield     Barwell 32' 0-3 11 4.55 4.5 1.6 -6.28%
14:00 Sutton Common Rovers     Tonbridge Angels 32' 0-2 10 8.3 5.75 1.33 -4.42%
14:00 Atherton Collieries     Annan Athletic 30' 1-0 20 2.6 3.74 2.59 -3.67%
14:00 Nuneaton Town     Stockport County 31' 0-2 14 9.2 6.25 1.296 -3.87%
14:00 Ascot United     Slough Town FC 33' 0-1 4 9.3 7 1.176 -9.15%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl     FC Kaan-Marienborn 32' 0-0 7 6.75 5.35 1.37 -6.10%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc     MSK Zilina 31' 0-0 19 2.75 3.95 3.65 12.26%
14:00 Southport     Blackpool 33' 0-2 23 11.5 6.5 1.275 -2.45%
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Hertha Berlin 32' 0-1 4 31 9.5 1.07 -6.73%
14:00 Rupel Boom     Waasland Beveren 32' 1-2 8 5.95 4.5 1.44 -7.81%
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Hansa Rostock 19' 0-0 17 3.18 3.9 2.65 5.46%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Crewe Alexandra 34' 0-1 13 8.55 5.5 1.316 -5.54%
14:00 Frome Town     Salisbury City 34' 1-1 21 3.7 4.33 2.3 6.84%
14:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21     Chernomorets Novorossiysk In-Play 0-1
14:00 Evesham United FC     Cheltenham 34' 0-1 20 7.5 5 1.408 -4.17%
14:30 Radnicki Nis     Slask Wroclaw 1' 0-0 21 2.65 3.7 2.81 -0.35%
14:30 SKN St Polten     TSV Hartberg 2' 0-0 22 3 4.33 2.3 0.09%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     AEK Larnaca 3' 0-0 23 1.75 4.3 5 -0.40%
14:30 FC Magdeburg     Union Berlin 1' 0-1 23 3.65 4.2 2.05 0.01%
Jul 03, 2022
02:00 Los Angeles Force     Albion SC Pros 1 3.05 3.2 2.18 -9.02%
09:00 Arka Gdynia     Radomiak Radom 5 3.82 3.7 1.855 -6.64%
09:00 FC Heidenheim     CSU Craiova 9 2.33 3.75 2.74 -5.73%
09:30 SV Heimstetten     SpVgg Unterhaching
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV     Chemie Leipzig 5 6.7 5.25 1.35 -7.45%
12:00 Twente Enschede     Nordsjaelland 9 1.98 4 3.5 -3.92%
13:00 WSG Wattens     Nurnberg 9 3.56 3.78 1.9 -6.70%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     Rot Weiss Essen 5 8.4 5.95 1.27 -6.93%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes     Viktoria Bronnzell 4 1.236 5.9 8.1 -9.26%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel     FSV Duisburg 5 2 4.2 3.005 -6.62%
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Fakel Voronezh 7 1.59 3.94 5.95 -4.83%
13:30 Werder Bremen     Karlsruher 13 1.85 3.82 3.74 -6.52%
15:00 Schalke 04 II     SpVgg Vreden 12 1.31 7.2 8.2 -2.36%
15:30 Aluminij     Universitatea Cluj 7 3.26 3.99 1.95 -6.56%
16:00 FC Krasnodar     Taganrog 7 1.11 9.5 20 -5.32%
16:00 NK Radomlje     Slask Wroclaw 7 3.32 3.6 2.01 -7.11%
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Red Star Belgrade 13 1.77 3.66 4.6 -5.27%
22:30 Michigan Stars     Flower City 1 1.12 7 15 -9.29%
Jul 04, 2022
09:00 Torpedo Moscow     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 4 1.95 3.3 3.9 -6.74%
17:00 CSKA Moscow     Volga Olimpiyets 13 1.57 4.4 5.4 -4.71%
Jul 07, 2022
17:00 CSKA Moscow     FC Sochi 10 1.76 3.92 4.4 -4.81%
Jul 12, 2022
13:00 Liverpool     Manchester United 14 1.85 4.1 4.36 -1.36%
Data from Jul 02, 2022, 14:34
0.39614701271057
Disable AdBlockPlus