Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Jul 27, 15:06 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
If you are interested in purchasing the
Pinnacle Odds Feed
or other bookmakers, read more information here
ODDS FEED API
.
Events by
Yesterday, Jul 26
Today, Jul 27
Tomorrow, Jul 28
Monday, Jul 29
Tuesday, Jul 30
Wednesday, Jul 31
Thursday, Aug 01
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
England - Premier League
10
France - Ligue 1
9
Germany - Bundesliga
10
Italy - Serie A
10
Spain - Primera Division
10
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
Club Friendlies Men
140
Club Friendlies Women
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
9
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
13
Friendlies
1
Friendlies U20
3
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
1
UEFA - European Championship U19
1
UEFA - Super Cup
1
CONCACAF - Championship U20
2
CONCACAF - Caribbean Club Championship
2
CONCACAF - Copa Centro Americana
1
CONCACAF - Leagues Cup
18
Mens Olympics
11
UEFA - Conference League
52
Womens Olympics
9
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
22
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Cup
1
Copa Santa Fe
1
Primera C Metropolitana
9
Torneo Federal A
3
Australia
Victoria Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
13
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Premier League Women
2
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
17
Regional Leagues
3
Belarus
Cup
4
First League
3
Belgium
Pro League
8
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
11
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
11
Copa Do Brasil
8
Campeonato Carioca
7
Campeonato Paulista A2
7
Copa Paulista
11
Campeonato Paulista U20
6
Campeonato Carioca U20
6
Serie C
19
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
7
Campeonato Gaucho B
3
Campeonato Mineiro U20
3
Serie D
15
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Canada
Canada Soccer League
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
8
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
7
China
Super League
5
League 2
5
Colombia
Liga Postobon
11
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
5
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Cup
2
Croatia
1. HNL
2
Czech Republic
First League
9
FNL
7
Cup
17
Denmark
Superliga
5
1st Division
4
2nd Division
1
Ecuador
Cup
4
Serie A
8
Serie B
2
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
12
League Cup
36
FA Community Shield
1
Estonia
Esiliiga B
4
Meistriliiga
2
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
1
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
4
Kakkonen
5
Naisten Liiga Women
2
France
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
Super Cup
1
Georgia
Cup
5
Pirveli Liga
4
Umaglesi Liga
2
Germany
Bundesliga
10
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
29
Regionalliga North
9
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga Southwest
1
Oberliga
46
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Super Cup
1
Regional Cups
2
Greece
Super League
7
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
13
Honduras
Liga Nacional
4
Hungary
NB 1
8
NB 2
6
NB 3
14
Iceland
1. Deild
2
Urvalsdeild
7
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
6
3. Deild
5
Indonesia
Indonesian Cups
2
Ireland
Premier Division
4
Division 1
4
Israel
Toto Cup
12
Italy
Serie A
10
Serie B
12
Japan
J2 League
9
J3 League
1
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Latvia
Virsliga
4
Lithuania
1 Lyga
4
A Lyga
5
Luxembourg
National Division
1
Macau
1st Division
3
Malaysia
FAM League
1
Super League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
6
Montenegro
First League
10
Myanmar
National League
4
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Super Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
1st Division
11
2nd Division
8
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
6
Primera Division
7
Paraguay
Primera Division
12
Segunda Division
12
Peru
Primera Division
16
Poland
Ekstraklasa
8
Division 1
8
Division 2
4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Super Cup
1
Liga 3
2
Romania
Superliga
14
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
17
Premier League Women
5
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League Cup
16
Serbia
Super Liga
15
Singapore
Premier League
4
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
12
Cup
20
Slovenia
Prva Liga
3
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
1
National League
4
Spain
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Federation Cup
1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
7
Superettan
7
Division 1
2
Allsvenskan U21
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Turkey
Super Cup
1
USA
MLS Next Pro
13
National Premier Soccer League
2
USL League One
17
USL League Two (PDL)
1
Ukraine
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
7
Cup
6
Segunda Division
7
Uzbekistan
PFL
1
Wales
League Cup
13
Home
Events
Jun 12, 2024
Soccer Odds: Jun 12, 2024
Jun 12, 2024
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
19:00
Atletico Huracan
‐
Independiente Rivadavia
19:00
Union Santa Fe
‐
San Lorenzo
20:00
Godoy Cruz
‐
Rosario Central
Finished
1-1
12
2.45
3.1
3.53
-1.38%
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
‐
Central Cordoba Santiago
10
1.45
4.86
9.8
0.25%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
18:10
Gimnasia Jujuy
‐
Chacarita Juniors
Finished
0-1
12
2.39
3
3.72
-2.01%
Argentina
‐
Torneo Federal A
18:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
‐
Atletico Camioneros
Finished
0-1
10
2.57
3.15
3.08
-3.03%
Australia
‐
ACT Premier League
09:45
Gungahlin FC
‐
O'Connor Knights
Finished
0-0
10
3.392
4.6
2.016
-0.82%
Australia
‐
Australian Cups
09:00
Broadmeadow Magic
‐
Lampton Jaffas
4
2.375
4.2
2.41
-6.90%
09:00
Hamilton Olympic FC
‐
Edgeworth Eagles
5
3.5
4.37
1.9
-3.93%
09:15
Brisbane City
‐
Eastern Suburbs
7
1.74
4.95
5.71
5.06%
09:30
Moreton City Excelsior
‐
Gold Coast United
7
2.08
4.23
3
-4.81%
09:30
South Melbourne
‐
St. Albans Saints
7
1.096
11
18
-5.56%
09:30
Kingston City
‐
Fitzroy City
6
2.15
3.82
3.55
-0.85%
09:30
Hume City
‐
Sunshine George Cross FC
7
1.296
7.6
13.6
2.38%
10:00
Campbelltown City
‐
Adelaide Comets
7
2.48
4.1
2.555
-3.71%
11:00
Sorrento SC
‐
ECU Joondalup
Finished (after ET)
1-2
8
4.595
5.14
1.696
-0.18%
11:00
Olympic Kingsway SC
‐
Perth SC
Finished
2-1
7
1.74
4.85
5.13
2.48%
Australia
‐
FFA Cup
05:00
Broadmeadow Magic
‐
Lampton Jaffas
3
2.595
3.98
2.34
-6.01%
05:00
Hamilton Olympic FC
‐
Edgeworth Eagles
3
4.09
4.33
1.74
-4.78%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
09:00
Western Sydney Wanderers U21
‐
Central Coast Mariners U21
Finished
3-5
5
1.8
5.15
4.875
4.73%
09:30
Blacktown City Demons
‐
Manly United
Finished
2-0
12
1.485
5.5
6.44
-1.04%
09:30
Marconi Stallions
‐
Sydney Olympic
Finished
0-4
12
2.15
3.9
3.2
-3.29%
09:30
Sydney United
‐
Northern Spirit
Finished
3-0
11
2.38
3.86
3.01
-1.13%
09:30
Wollongong Wolves FC
‐
Sutherland Sharks
Finished
2-1
12
1.63
4.73
4.9
-2.82%
09:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
‐
Northern Tigers
6
2.46
3.56
2.616
-6.51%
09:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
‐
St George City FA
Finished
4-1
12
1.62
4.6
4.83
-4.00%
10:00
St George Saints
‐
Rockdale City Suns
Finished
1-4
12
5.5
5.4
1.504
-3.09%
10:00
Dunbar Rovers
‐
Nepean FC
6
2.715
3.93
2.4
-3.79%
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
09:30
Cooks Hill
‐
New Lambton
Finished
1-2
12
1.595
4.75
4.8
-4.38%
10:00
Lake Macquarie
‐
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Finished
1-3
12
3.24
4.41
2
-3.42%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
12:00
BFF Academy A
‐
Transport United
Finished
1-4
6
6.4
5.7
1.363
-6.14%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
Nautico Marcilio Dias U20
‐
Nacao Esportes U20
2
1.232
6
12
-5.81%
19:00
Fortaleza CE U20
‐
Internacional RS U20
Finished
1-0
9
1.83
3.77
4.155
-4.98%
22:30
Vitoria BA U20
‐
Bahia BA U20
2
3.1
3.4
2.5
-1.64%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
17:45
Cabofriense RJ
‐
CF Rio de Janeiro Marica
Finished
0-0
9
4.05
3.31
2.25
0.66%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca U20
17:45
Fluminense RJ U20
‐
Nova Iguacu RJ U20
Finished
3-0
6
1.333
5
8.5
-6.35%
18:00
Belford Roxo U20
‐
Sao Cristovao RJ U20
18:00
Macae Esporte RJ U20
‐
Sao Goncalo U20
Finished
2-4
5
6.02
4.75
1.43
-7.06%
18:00
Paduano EC U20
‐
Nova Cidade U20
18:00
Friburguense RJ U20
‐
Perolas Negras RJ U20
Finished
0-1
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
18:00
CE Aimore RS
‐
GE Bage
Finished
0-1
8
2.19
3.1
3.71
-4.65%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista Women
18:00
AE Realidade Jovem SP Women
‐
Taubate SP Women
Finished
1-5
6
7.7
5.25
1.485
0.63%
19:00
Ferroviaria SP Women
‐
Sao Paulo SP Women
Finished
2-3
6
2.5
3.6
2.8
-3.37%
21:00
Santos SP Women
‐
CA Bragantino Women
Finished
0-1
6
3.1
3.79
2.26
-2.81%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
00:30
Bragantino SP
‐
Atletico Mineiro MG
Finished
1-2
12
2.5
3.26
3.5
0.76%
Brazil
‐
Serie C
22:00
Sampaio Correa MA
‐
SER Caxias RS
4
2
3.2
4.2
-4.82%
Brazil
‐
Serie D
18:00
Jacuipense BA
‐
Retro Brasil
Finished
1-0
10
3.3
3.205
2.375
-3.48%
18:00
Ipora
‐
Brasiliense Taguatinga
Finished
1-3
10
2.995
3.42
2.47
-3.02%
18:00
Real FC
‐
Crac GO
Finished
1-1
10
4.4
3.62
1.95
-1.61%
18:00
Santa Cruz RN
‐
Atletico Cearense
Finished
1-2
11
1.5
4.67
7
-2.31%
19:00
Manauara EC AM
‐
Trem DC
Finished
4-1
11
1.3
6.2
11
-2.10%
19:30
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
‐
Anapolis GO
Finished
1-0
10
2.52
3.195
3
-4.14%
22:00
Cianorte
‐
Barra FC
Finished
1-1
11
2.42
3.15
3.22
-3.96%
22:00
Iguatu
‐
America RN
Finished
1-0
10
2.5
3.15
3.21
-2.82%
22:00
Real Noroeste Capixaba
‐
Nova Iguacu RJ
Finished
0-1
9
3.155
3.22
2.6
-1.20%
22:00
River Teresina
‐
Moto Club MA
Finished
1-3
10
3.32
3.2
3.185
7.80%
22:00
Petrolina PE
‐
CSE
Finished
1-1
10
2.55
3
3.3
-2.77%
22:00
Avenida RS
‐
Concordia AC
Finished
1-0
11
2.4
3.205
3.3
-3.07%
22:30
Ipatinga FC
‐
Audax RJ
Finished
0-3
9
1.78
3.75
6.7
2.28%
22:30
Inter Limeira SP
‐
Metropolitano Maringa PR
Finished
2-2
11
2.3
3.22
3.4
-3.80%
23:00
Hercilio Luz
‐
Novo Hamburgo RS
Finished
1-2
10
1.94
3.25
4.75
-3.26%
23:00
Aguia De Maraba
‐
Tocantinopolis
Finished
0-0
10
2.15
3.61
3.92
0.28%
23:00
Sousa EC
‐
Maracana
Finished
3-2
9
1.925
3.435
5
-1.05%
23:00
Capital DF
‐
Mixto MT
Finished
1-0
7
3.23
3.2
2.3
-5.38%
23:00
Portuguesa RJ
‐
Serra ES
Finished
1-1
10
1.45
5.2
11
2.79%
23:00
Sao Jose SP
‐
CA Patrocinense
Finished
6-0
8
1.515
4.1
7.7
-3.27%
23:00
Costa Rica EC
‐
Agua Santa SP
23:00
Sergipe
‐
Juazeirense BA
Finished
0-1
10
2.17
3.2
4.1
-1.69%
23:00
Cascavel CR
‐
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Finished
0-0
10
1.84
3.7
4.8
-2.16%
23:00
ASA Arapiraca
‐
Itabaiana
Finished
0-2
9
1.97
3.24
5.5
0.19%
23:00
Capital FC TO
‐
Mixto MT
2
3.2
3
2.25
-8.28%
Czech Republic
‐
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
15:30
FC Zlinsko
‐
Trinec
Finished
0-3
5
3.53
4.8
1.92
-1.23%
16:00
Slovan Velvary
‐
Slavia Prague II
Finished
0-0
9
4.5
4.1
2.13
6.88%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
00:00
Guayaquil City
‐
CD Vargas Torres
Finished
1-0
12
2.01
3.1
4.8
-2.76%
20:00
Chacaritas SC
‐
9 de Octubre
Finished
1-4
12
2.2
3.05
3.9
-3.74%
20:00
San Antonio Cotacachi
‐
Club Leones Del Norte
Finished
0-1
10
2.51
2.965
3.57
-1.55%
Egypt
‐
2nd Division
14:00
Sporting Club Alexandria
‐
Tersana SC
Finished
1-0
9
3.41
2.9
3.14
4.54%
14:00
Suez Montakab
‐
Haras El Hodood
Finished
1-0
9
4.4
2.96
2.24
-1.14%
Estonia
‐
Cup
15:00
Tallinna JK Legion
‐
Raplamaa JK
Finished
3-1
16:00
Viimsi MRJK
‐
Kuressaare
Finished
0-1
8
4.95
4.2
1.73
-1.78%
16:00
Kohtla-Jarve Linnameeskond
‐
FC Soccernet
16:00
Vastseliina Tannem
‐
Vana Hea Puur FC
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga B
16:30
Vaprus Vandra
‐
Paide Linnameeskond III
Finished
0-1
FIFA - World Cup CONCACAF
00:00
Dominican Republic
‐
British Virgin Islands
Finished
4-0
5
1.025
17
95
-4.30%
00:00
Puerto Rico
‐
Anguilla
Finished
8-0
4
1.01
17.75
56
-6.04%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
Tampere United
‐
Honka Espoo
Finished
1-1
10
1.445
4.9
7
-3.75%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:00
Seinajoen JK
‐
EIF Ekenas
Finished
3-1
12
1.45
4.8
6.6
-4.72%
15:00
KuPS Kuopio
‐
FC Haka
Finished
0-1
12
1.65
4.32
5.3
-2.56%
15:00
IFK Mariehamn
‐
VPS Vaasa
Finished
0-0
12
3.88
3.55
1.988
-4.07%
15:00
Inter Turku
‐
Ilves Tampere
Finished
0-2
12
3.48
3.72
2.21
-0.86%
15:00
AC Oulu
‐
Lahti
Finished
2-2
12
1.988
3.68
3.96
-2.66%
16:00
IF Gnistan
‐
HJK Helsinki
Finished
0-4
12
4.18
3.66
2.008
-1.04%
Finland
‐
Ykkonen
15:30
VIFK Vaasa
‐
RoPS Rovaniemi
Finished
0-3
12
2.751
3.79
2.58
-1.47%
15:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
‐
TPS Turku
Finished
0-3
12
6.25
4.2
1.55
-4.15%
15:30
KTP Kotka
‐
JIPPO Joensuu
Finished
2-1
12
1.75
3.74
5
-3.74%
15:30
SalPa
‐
KaPa Helsinki
Finished
1-1
12
1.883
3.75
4
-4.56%
15:30
FF Jaro
‐
Seinajoen JK II
Finished
1-1
12
1.6
4.1
5.8
-3.97%
16:00
Atlantis FC Helsinki
‐
KuPS Akatemia
Finished
3-1
12
1.43
6.33
9.7
4.13%
Ghana
‐
Premier League
15:00
Dreams FC
‐
Real Tamale
Finished
8-1
Iceland
‐
Cup
18:00
Thor Akureyri
‐
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Finished
0-1
12
3.885
4.64
1.77
-3.65%
International - Friendlies
00:00
Chile
‐
Paraguay
Finished
3-0
12
1.9
3.53
4.82
-1.68%
23:00
USA
‐
Brazil
Finished
1-1
12
9.41
5.58
1.375
-1.26%
International - Friendlies U23
00:00
USA U23
‐
Japan U23
Finished
0-2
9
2.7
3.7
2.46
-4.50%
International - Toulon Tournament
12:30
Japan U19
‐
Panama U23
Finished
1-0
3
3.24
3.84
2.1
-4.33%
12:30
Japan
‐
Panama
16:15
Italy U21
‐
Indonesia U19
Finished
1-0
2
1.02
17
34
-6.42%
Japan
‐
Cup
09:30
Tokyo Verdy
‐
Nagano Parceiro
Finished
5-0
12
1.454
4.75
7.5
-3.06%
09:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
‐
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
Finished
11-2
9
1.57
14
26
33.90%
09:30
Nagoya Grampus
‐
Japan Soccer College
Finished
0-1
8
2.12
13
24
69.41%
09:30
Machida Zelvia
‐
Tsukuba Univ.
Finished (pen.)
3-5
10:00
Okayama
‐
Ehime FC
Finished
1-7
12
1.63
4.69
6.9
2.92%
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
‐
Iwaki
Finished
0-2
12
3.83
3.4
2.6
6.40%
10:00
Oita Trinita
‐
Kagoshima United FC
Finished
1-0
12
2.965
3.45
3.3
7.51%
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
‐
Mito Hollyhock
Finished
1-2
12
2.34
3.68
4.455
8.28%
10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
‐
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finished (pen.)
3-4
12
4.655
3.57
1.945
-0.90%
10:00
Fujieda MYFC
‐
Tochigi SC
Finished
2-0
12
2.34
3.485
3.4
-0.83%
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
‐
Honda FC
Finished
2-0
12
2.125
4.15
4.92
9.31%
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
‐
Vegalta Sendai
Finished
1-0
12
2.82
3.45
2.965
1.86%
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
‐
Fukuyama City
Finished
8-0
9
1.11
9.8
22
-4.62%
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
‐
SC Sagamihara
Finished
3-2
12
1.864
4
6.04
5.04%
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
‐
Tochigi UVA
Finished
3-1
11
1.368
6.6
10.7
2.46%
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
‐
Konan University
Finished
3-1
10:00
JEF United Ichihara
‐
Chukyo University
Finished
2-1
8
1.17
8.15
14
-4.66%
10:00
FC Tokyo
‐
Veertien Kuwana
Finished
3-0
12
1.28
6.93
12.1
-0.81%
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
‐
Sony Sendai
Finished
2-0
12
1.24
14.4
27
9.54%
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
‐
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Finished
1-2
12
1.315
6.83
9.85
-0.83%
10:00
Gamba Osaka
‐
Fukushima Utd
Finished
3-0
12
1.25
10.4
16
4.31%
10:00
Yokohama F Marinos
‐
FC Gifu
Finished (pen.)
7-6
12
1.42
5.2
7.5
-2.90%
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki SC
Finished
9-0
10:00
Kyoto Sanga
‐
Omiya Ardija
Finished
2-0
12
1.61
6.54
8.5
12.15%
10:00
Yokohama FC
‐
Vanraure Hachinohe
Finished (after ET)
2-1
10
1.71
4.1
5.44
-1.24%
10:00
Sagan Tosu
‐
Kochi United
Finished
2-1
12
1.568
4.7
7.55
1.73%
10:00
Kashima Antlers
‐
Nara Club
Finished
2-1
12
1.203
14.2
24
6.01%
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
‐
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
3-2
10:00
Albirex Niigata
‐
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Finished (pen.)
7-5
12
1.21
9.52
15
0.18%
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
‐
J-Lease FC
Finished
3-1
7
2.7
13
21
102.06%
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
‐
Grulla Morioka
Finished
2-0
12
1.33
6.7
13
2.24%
10:00
Vissel Kobe
‐
Kataller Toyama
Finished
2-0
12
1.245
6.5
13.6
-2.97%
10:00
Yokohama SCC
‐
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1.55
4.33
6.14
-3.75%
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
‐
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Machida Zelvia
‐
Tsukuba Univ.
Kenya
‐
Premier League
10:00
Mully Children Family FC
‐
Nairobi United
Finished
0-1
Malaysia
‐
Cup
12:15
PDRM
‐
Malaysia University
Finished
0-3
5
1.909
7.1
17.5
38.54%
Netherlands
‐
Play Offs
18:00
ROHDA Raalte
‐
Achilles Veen
5
2.16
3.89
2.79
-7.27%
Netherlands
‐
Tweede Divisie
18:00
Excelsior Maassluis
‐
SC Genemuiden
Finished
3-1
10
1.79
4.48
3.8
-4.31%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
14:30
Gombe United
‐
Abia Warriors
Finished
1-3
15:00
Akwa United
‐
Katsina United
Finished
3-1
10
1.41
6.2
8
0.45%
15:00
Doma United FC
‐
Sunshine Stars
15:00
Enyimba
‐
Bayelsa United FC
Finished
1-1
11
1.265
6
12.1
-3.83%
15:00
Kwara United
‐
Kano Pillars FC
Finished
2-0
11
1.727
4.6
9
10.19%
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
‐
Lobi Stars
Finished
3-2
12
1.7
4.05
6.63
1.42%
15:00
Sporting Lagos FC
‐
Plateau
Finished
1-2
15:00
Bendel Insurance
‐
Rivers United
Finished
2-1
3
2.45
3.18
4
2.81%
15:00
Remo Stars
‐
Heartland Owerri
Finished
4-1
5
1.2
6.1
14
-6.43%
16:30
Shooting Stars
‐
Enugu Rangers
Finished
1-0
Norway
‐
1st Division
17:00
Stabaek
‐
Mjondalen IF
Finished
4-2
11
1.79
4.5
4.1
-2.42%
Norway
‐
NM Cup Women
11:00
Molde FK Women
‐
Kolbotn Women
Finished (after ET)
1-0
8
30
10.2
1.155
0.28%
15:00
Bodo-Glimt Women
‐
Tiller Women
Finished
3-0
16:00
Frigg Women
‐
Valerenga IF Women
Finished
0-4
16:00
IK Start Women
‐
Amazon Grimstad Women
Finished
4-0
8
1.0781
12.2
33
-3.83%
16:00
Viking Women
‐
Bryne Women
Finished
2-0
9
1.131
9.49
18
-4.32%
16:00
Avaldsnes Women
‐
Brann Women
Finished
0-3
16:00
Fyllingsdalen Women
‐
Arna Bjornar Women
Finished
1-2
9
10.1
6.15
1.32
-1.88%
16:00
Steinkjer Women
‐
Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women
Finished
0-7
16:00
Tromso Women
‐
Bjoernevatn Women
Finished
3-0
17:05
Sarpsborg 08 Women
‐
Lillestrom SK Women
Finished
1-5
Paraguay
‐
Cup
21:00
CS San Miguel FBC
‐
Mariscal Estigarribia PJC
21:00
Sp.San Miguel Hayes
‐
Juventud de Mariscal Estigarribia
23:30
Club Dr. Benjamin Aceval
‐
Club Sport Colombia
Peru
‐
Segunda Division
20:15
Comerciantes Unidos
‐
Deportivo Coopsol
Finished
2-2
11
1.71
3.85
5.37
-2.98%
Romania
‐
Liga 3
14:30
CSM Focsani
‐
Ramnicu Valcea
9
2.45
3.55
2.848
-3.94%
14:30
Dinamo Bucharest
‐
Ghiroda
8
2.056
3.75
3.5
-3.73%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
13:00
FC Nart Cherkessk
‐
Alania Vladikavkaz II
Finished
1-0
4
1.4
5
7.33
-4.83%
14:00
Dinamo Stavropol
‐
FK Astrakhan
Finished
2-1
4
2.72
3.22
2.39
-8.81%
14:00
Biolog Novokubansk
‐
Taganrog
Finished
1-2
4
3.995
3.68
1.88
-5.12%
14:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
‐
Rubin Yalta
Finished
2-1
3
2.09
3.22
3.275
-8.62%
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
‐
FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Finished
3-0
4
2.08
3.5
3.25
-6.91%
14:00
Pobeda Khasavyurt
‐
Rostov II
Finished
2-5
3
4.5
3.78
1.65
-8.49%
15:00
Druzhba Maykop
‐
Angusht Nazran
Finished
0-1
3
2.27
3.18
3.005
-8.07%
Russia
‐
Cup Women
07:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan Women
‐
FC Krasnodar Women
Russia
‐
Premier League
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
‐
Rotor Volgograd
2
2.485
3.325
3.38
0.10%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:00
Baroka FC
‐
Pretoria University FC
Finished
1-1
11
2.33
2.76
4.1
-3.42%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
19:00
Eibar
‐
Real Ovedio
Finished
0-2
12
2.1
3.3
4.37
-0.80%
Sweden
‐
Cup
16:45
Timmernabbens IF
‐
IFK Berga
Finished
1-5
Sweden
‐
Damallsvenskan
13:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
‐
Norrkoping FK Women
17:00
Brommapojkarna Women
‐
AIK Solna Women
Finished
2-2
12
2.13
3.6
3.4
-3.97%
17:00
KIF Orebro DFF Women
‐
IFK Trelleborgs Women
Finished
1-1
12
1.42
4.87
7.5
-4.11%
17:00
Vaxjo BK Women
‐
FC Rosengard Women
Finished
0-7
12
20
8.5
1.12
-5.71%
Tanzania
‐
Premier League
13:00
Biashara United
‐
Kitayose
Finished
1-0
2
1.79
3.08
4.85
-8.22%
USA
‐
MLS Next Pro
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
‐
Tacoma Defiance
Finished
2-1
9
3.39
4.2
2.42
5.67%
23:00
Toronto FC II
‐
New York City FC II
Finished
1-3
10
2.59
3.9
3
2.48%
23:00
Real Salt Lake II
‐
Swope Park
Finished
5-1
9
3.175
4.04
2.55
4.75%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
22:00
Grove Soccer Utd
‐
Virginia Beach City
Finished
4-0
8
1.8
4.15
3.745
-5.97%
23:00
Columbus United
‐
Pensacola FC
Finished
1-0
23:30
Virginia Dream FC
‐
Annapolis Blues
Finished
4-2
8
12
7.7
1.22
-3.18%
USA
‐
USL League Two (PDL)
00:00
AHFC Royals
‐
AC Houston SUR
Finished
1-0
11
1.295
6.8
10
-1.89%
00:00
Houston FC
‐
Brazos Valley
Postponed
02:00
Lane United FC
‐
West Seattle Junction FC
Finished
2-3
9
1.855
4
3.87
-4.53%
02:00
FC Tucson
‐
Capo FC
Finished
1-3
10
1.571
8.5
13
20.32%
22:00
West Virginia United
‐
Charlotte FC
Finished
1-2
22:00
Miami AC
‐
Pinellas County F.
Postponed
10
1.536
5.2
6.75
0.86%
22:00
Christos FC
‐
Patuxent Football Athletics
Finished
3-1
10
1.6
4.8
4.485
-5.33%
23:00
Kalamazoo
‐
South Bend Lions FC
Finished
5-0
10
1.368
5.7
7.32
-4.13%
23:00
Toledo Villa FC
‐
Fort Wayne FC
Finished
2-1
23:00
Real Central NEW Jersey
‐
Lehigh Valley
Finished
3-2
9
1.833
4.2
3.92
-3.73%
23:00
Wake
‐
North Carolina Fusion U23
Finished
2-3
9
3.94
4.5
1.72
-5.43%
23:00
Cedar Stars Rush
‐
Ironbound SC
Finished
1-1
9
1.44
5.3
5.81
-5.23%
23:00
Hudson Valley Hammers
‐
Westchester Flames
Finished
1-1
23:00
Brevard Fire SC
‐
The Villages
Finished
1-4
23:00
Florida Elite
‐
Brooke House FC
Finished
2-0
9
1.245
8.5
11
-1.16%
23:00
Nona Soccer Academy
‐
Inter Gainesville KF
Finished
3-1
23:00
Athens United
‐
Tennessee SC
Finished
0-0
9
2.19
4.11
2.875
-4.56%
23:00
Altitude Rush FC
‐
Boston FC
Finished
2-1
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
‐
Bantams
Finished
2-2
9
1.63
4.5
4.34
-6.20%
23:30
Virginia Marauders FC
‐
Charlottesville Blues
Finished
1-1
8
26
19
1.11
0.81%
23:30
Swan City SC
‐
Weston FC
Postponed
6
2.843
3.18
2.43
-7.21%
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
‐
Manhattan SC
Finished
2-0
11
1.72
4.3
4.55
-3.26%
23:30
East Atlanta FC
‐
Birmingham Legion II
Finished
2-2
10
1.72
4.47
4.2
-4.14%
23:30
Sarasota Metropolis
‐
Tampa Bay United
Finished
4-4
11
1.6
4.4
5
-4.97%
USA
‐
WPSL Women
00:00
RKC Soccer Club Women
‐
Milwaukee Bavarian Women
2
4
3.8
1.75
-7.80%
00:30
Washington Dutch Lions FC Women
‐
Alexandria Reds Women
21:00
La Roca Women
‐
Utah Red Devils Women
5
1.025
15
51
-5.83%
22:00
Dade County FC Women
‐
North Port Fusion Women
5
1.63
5.15
6.64
4.35%
23:00
Side FC 92 Women
‐
Oklahoma City Women
6
5.5
4.75
1.5
-5.57%
Uruguay
‐
Cup
00:00
Boca Juniors (URU)
‐
CA Libertad
3
2.61
3.65
2.3
-8.42%
00:00
Huracan Treinta (URU)
‐
Uruguay Montevideo
5
3.95
3.96
1.77
-6.60%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
12:00
FC Dostlik
‐
Xorazm Urganch
Finished
1-3
4
3.315
3.4
2.13
-6.13%
Venezuela
‐
Cup
19:30
Yaracuyanos FC
‐
Puerto Cabello
Finished
0-1
7
2.61
3.62
4.5
13.43%
20:00
Aragua
‐
Maritimo Funchal
Vietnam
‐
V-League 2
08:30
Phu Dong
‐
Binh Phuoc
4
3.24
3
2.34
-6.48%
Data from Jul 27, 2024, 15:06
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
4.4635848999023