• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 12, 2024

Jun 12, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Atletico Huracan Independiente Rivadavia
19:00 Union Santa Fe San Lorenzo
20:00 Godoy Cruz Rosario Central Finished 1-1 12 2.45 3.1 3.53 -1.38%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago 10 1.45 4.86 9.8 0.25%
18:10 Gimnasia Jujuy Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-1 12 2.39 3 3.72 -2.01%
18:30 Estudiantes de San Luis Atletico Camioneros Finished 0-1 10 2.57 3.15 3.08 -3.03%
09:45 Gungahlin FC O'Connor Knights Finished 0-0 10 3.392 4.6 2.016 -0.82%
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic Lampton Jaffas 4 2.375 4.2 2.41 -6.90%
09:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles 5 3.5 4.37 1.9 -3.93%
09:15 Brisbane City Eastern Suburbs 7 1.74 4.95 5.71 5.06%
09:30 Moreton City Excelsior Gold Coast United 7 2.08 4.23 3 -4.81%
09:30 South Melbourne St. Albans Saints 7 1.096 11 18 -5.56%
09:30 Kingston City Fitzroy City 6 2.15 3.82 3.55 -0.85%
09:30 Hume City Sunshine George Cross FC 7 1.296 7.6 13.6 2.38%
10:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets 7 2.48 4.1 2.555 -3.71%
11:00 Sorrento SC ECU Joondalup Finished (after ET) 1-2 8 4.595 5.14 1.696 -0.18%
11:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Perth SC Finished 2-1 7 1.74 4.85 5.13 2.48%
05:00 Broadmeadow Magic Lampton Jaffas 3 2.595 3.98 2.34 -6.01%
05:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles 3 4.09 4.33 1.74 -4.78%
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 3-5 5 1.8 5.15 4.875 4.73%
09:30 Blacktown City Demons Manly United Finished 2-0 12 1.485 5.5 6.44 -1.04%
09:30 Marconi Stallions Sydney Olympic Finished 0-4 12 2.15 3.9 3.2 -3.29%
09:30 Sydney United Northern Spirit Finished 3-0 11 2.38 3.86 3.01 -1.13%
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-1 12 1.63 4.73 4.9 -2.82%
09:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Northern Tigers 6 2.46 3.56 2.616 -6.51%
09:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers St George City FA Finished 4-1 12 1.62 4.6 4.83 -4.00%
10:00 St George Saints Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-4 12 5.5 5.4 1.504 -3.09%
10:00 Dunbar Rovers Nepean FC 6 2.715 3.93 2.4 -3.79%
09:30 Cooks Hill New Lambton Finished 1-2 12 1.595 4.75 4.8 -4.38%
10:00 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 1-3 12 3.24 4.41 2 -3.42%
12:00 BFF Academy A Transport United Finished 1-4 6 6.4 5.7 1.363 -6.14%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Nacao Esportes U20 2 1.232 6 12 -5.81%
19:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.83 3.77 4.155 -4.98%
22:30 Vitoria BA U20 Bahia BA U20 2 3.1 3.4 2.5 -1.64%
17:45 Cabofriense RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 0-0 9 4.05 3.31 2.25 0.66%
17:45 Fluminense RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 3-0 6 1.333 5 8.5 -6.35%
18:00 Belford Roxo U20 Sao Cristovao RJ U20
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Sao Goncalo U20 Finished 2-4 5 6.02 4.75 1.43 -7.06%
18:00 Paduano EC U20 Nova Cidade U20
18:00 Friburguense RJ U20 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 CE Aimore RS GE Bage Finished 0-1 8 2.19 3.1 3.71 -4.65%
18:00 AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-5 6 7.7 5.25 1.485 0.63%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 2-3 6 2.5 3.6 2.8 -3.37%
21:00 Santos SP Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 0-1 6 3.1 3.79 2.26 -2.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Bragantino SP Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 12 2.5 3.26 3.5 0.76%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA SER Caxias RS 4 2 3.2 4.2 -4.82%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Jacuipense BA Retro Brasil Finished 1-0 10 3.3 3.205 2.375 -3.48%
18:00 Ipora Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-3 10 2.995 3.42 2.47 -3.02%
18:00 Real FC Crac GO Finished 1-1 10 4.4 3.62 1.95 -1.61%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Atletico Cearense Finished 1-2 11 1.5 4.67 7 -2.31%
19:00 Manauara EC AM Trem DC Finished 4-1 11 1.3 6.2 11 -2.10%
19:30 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Anapolis GO Finished 1-0 10 2.52 3.195 3 -4.14%
22:00 Cianorte Barra FC Finished 1-1 11 2.42 3.15 3.22 -3.96%
22:00 Iguatu America RN Finished 1-0 10 2.5 3.15 3.21 -2.82%
22:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-1 9 3.155 3.22 2.6 -1.20%
22:00 River Teresina Moto Club MA Finished 1-3 10 3.32 3.2 3.185 7.80%
22:00 Petrolina PE CSE Finished 1-1 10 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
22:00 Avenida RS Concordia AC Finished 1-0 11 2.4 3.205 3.3 -3.07%
22:30 Ipatinga FC Audax RJ Finished 0-3 9 1.78 3.75 6.7 2.28%
22:30 Inter Limeira SP Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 2-2 11 2.3 3.22 3.4 -3.80%
23:00 Hercilio Luz Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 1-2 10 1.94 3.25 4.75 -3.26%
23:00 Aguia De Maraba Tocantinopolis Finished 0-0 10 2.15 3.61 3.92 0.28%
23:00 Sousa EC Maracana Finished 3-2 9 1.925 3.435 5 -1.05%
23:00 Capital DF Mixto MT Finished 1-0 7 3.23 3.2 2.3 -5.38%
23:00 Portuguesa RJ Serra ES Finished 1-1 10 1.45 5.2 11 2.79%
23:00 Sao Jose SP CA Patrocinense Finished 6-0 8 1.515 4.1 7.7 -3.27%
23:00 Costa Rica EC Agua Santa SP
23:00 Sergipe Juazeirense BA Finished 0-1 10 2.17 3.2 4.1 -1.69%
23:00 Cascavel CR Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-0 10 1.84 3.7 4.8 -2.16%
23:00 ASA Arapiraca Itabaiana Finished 0-2 9 1.97 3.24 5.5 0.19%
23:00 Capital FC TO Mixto MT 2 3.2 3 2.25 -8.28%
15:30 FC Zlinsko Trinec Finished 0-3 5 3.53 4.8 1.92 -1.23%
16:00 Slovan Velvary Slavia Prague II Finished 0-0 9 4.5 4.1 2.13 6.88%
00:00 Guayaquil City CD Vargas Torres Finished 1-0 12 2.01 3.1 4.8 -2.76%
20:00 Chacaritas SC 9 de Octubre Finished 1-4 12 2.2 3.05 3.9 -3.74%
20:00 San Antonio Cotacachi Club Leones Del Norte Finished 0-1 10 2.51 2.965 3.57 -1.55%
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Tersana SC Finished 1-0 9 3.41 2.9 3.14 4.54%
14:00 Suez Montakab Haras El Hodood Finished 1-0 9 4.4 2.96 2.24 -1.14%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion Raplamaa JK Finished 3-1
16:00 Viimsi MRJK Kuressaare Finished 0-1 8 4.95 4.2 1.73 -1.78%
16:00 Kohtla-Jarve Linnameeskond FC Soccernet
16:00 Vastseliina Tannem Vana Hea Puur FC
16:30 Vaprus Vandra Paide Linnameeskond III Finished 0-1
00:00 Dominican Republic     British Virgin Islands Finished 4-0 5 1.025 17 95 -4.30%
00:00 Puerto Rico     Anguilla Finished 8-0 4 1.01 17.75 56 -6.04%
16:00 Tampere United Honka Espoo Finished 1-1 10 1.445 4.9 7 -3.75%
15:00 Seinajoen JK EIF Ekenas Finished 3-1 12 1.45 4.8 6.6 -4.72%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio FC Haka Finished 0-1 12 1.65 4.32 5.3 -2.56%
15:00 IFK Mariehamn VPS Vaasa Finished 0-0 12 3.88 3.55 1.988 -4.07%
15:00 Inter Turku Ilves Tampere Finished 0-2 12 3.48 3.72 2.21 -0.86%
15:00 AC Oulu Lahti Finished 2-2 12 1.988 3.68 3.96 -2.66%
16:00 IF Gnistan HJK Helsinki Finished 0-4 12 4.18 3.66 2.008 -1.04%
15:30 VIFK Vaasa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-3 12 2.751 3.79 2.58 -1.47%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat TPS Turku Finished 0-3 12 6.25 4.2 1.55 -4.15%
15:30 KTP Kotka JIPPO Joensuu Finished 2-1 12 1.75 3.74 5 -3.74%
15:30 SalPa KaPa Helsinki Finished 1-1 12 1.883 3.75 4 -4.56%
15:30 FF Jaro Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-1 12 1.6 4.1 5.8 -3.97%
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki KuPS Akatemia Finished 3-1 12 1.43 6.33 9.7 4.13%
15:00 Dreams FC Real Tamale Finished 8-1
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 Thor Akureyri Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 0-1 12 3.885 4.64 1.77 -3.65%
00:00 Chile     Paraguay Finished 3-0 12 1.9 3.53 4.82 -1.68%
23:00 USA     Brazil Finished 1-1 12 9.41 5.58 1.375 -1.26%
00:00 USA U23     Japan U23 Finished 0-2 9 2.7 3.7 2.46 -4.50%
12:30 Japan U19     Panama U23 Finished 1-0 3 3.24 3.84 2.1 -4.33%
12:30 Japan     Panama
16:15 Italy U21     Indonesia U19 Finished 1-0 2 1.02 17 34 -6.42%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:30 Tokyo Verdy Nagano Parceiro Finished 5-0 12 1.454 4.75 7.5 -3.06%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Baleine Shimonoseki Finished 11-2 9 1.57 14 26 33.90%
09:30 Nagoya Grampus Japan Soccer College Finished 0-1 8 2.12 13 24 69.41%
09:30 Machida Zelvia Tsukuba Univ. Finished (pen.) 3-5
10:00 Okayama Ehime FC Finished 1-7 12 1.63 4.69 6.9 2.92%
10:00 Blaublitz Akita Iwaki Finished 0-2 12 3.83 3.4 2.6 6.40%
10:00 Oita Trinita Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-0 12 2.965 3.45 3.3 7.51%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-2 12 2.34 3.68 4.455 8.28%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Renofa Yamaguchi Finished (pen.) 3-4 12 4.655 3.57 1.945 -0.90%
10:00 Fujieda MYFC Tochigi SC Finished 2-0 12 2.34 3.485 3.4 -0.83%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Honda FC Finished 2-0 12 2.125 4.15 4.92 9.31%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 12 2.82 3.45 2.965 1.86%
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Fukuyama City Finished 8-0 9 1.11 9.8 22 -4.62%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata SC Sagamihara Finished 3-2 12 1.864 4 6.04 5.04%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Tochigi UVA Finished 3-1 11 1.368 6.6 10.7 2.46%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Konan University Finished 3-1
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Chukyo University Finished 2-1 8 1.17 8.15 14 -4.66%
10:00 FC Tokyo Veertien Kuwana Finished 3-0 12 1.28 6.93 12.1 -0.81%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sony Sendai Finished 2-0 12 1.24 14.4 27 9.54%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 1-2 12 1.315 6.83 9.85 -0.83%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Fukushima Utd Finished 3-0 12 1.25 10.4 16 4.31%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos FC Gifu Finished (pen.) 7-6 12 1.42 5.2 7.5 -2.90%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki SC Finished 9-0
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Omiya Ardija Finished 2-0 12 1.61 6.54 8.5 12.15%
10:00 Yokohama FC Vanraure Hachinohe Finished (after ET) 2-1 10 1.71 4.1 5.44 -1.24%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Kochi United Finished 2-1 12 1.568 4.7 7.55 1.73%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Nara Club Finished 2-1 12 1.203 14.2 24 6.01%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 3-2
10:00 Albirex Niigata Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished (pen.) 7-5 12 1.21 9.52 15 0.18%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka J-Lease FC Finished 3-1 7 2.7 13 21 102.06%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Grulla Morioka Finished 2-0 12 1.33 6.7 13 2.24%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Kataller Toyama Finished 2-0 12 1.245 6.5 13.6 -2.97%
10:00 Yokohama SCC Vanraure Hachinohe 2 1.55 4.33 6.14 -3.75%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai
10:00 Machida Zelvia Tsukuba Univ.
10:00 Mully Children Family FC Nairobi United Finished 0-1
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:15 PDRM Malaysia University Finished 0-3 5 1.909 7.1 17.5 38.54%
18:00 ROHDA Raalte Achilles Veen 5 2.16 3.89 2.79 -7.27%
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis SC Genemuiden Finished 3-1 10 1.79 4.48 3.8 -4.31%
14:30 Gombe United Abia Warriors Finished 1-3
15:00 Akwa United Katsina United Finished 3-1 10 1.41 6.2 8 0.45%
15:00 Doma United FC Sunshine Stars
15:00 Enyimba Bayelsa United FC Finished 1-1 11 1.265 6 12.1 -3.83%
15:00 Kwara United Kano Pillars FC Finished 2-0 11 1.727 4.6 9 10.19%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Lobi Stars Finished 3-2 12 1.7 4.05 6.63 1.42%
15:00 Sporting Lagos FC Plateau Finished 1-2
15:00 Bendel Insurance Rivers United Finished 2-1 3 2.45 3.18 4 2.81%
15:00 Remo Stars Heartland Owerri Finished 4-1 5 1.2 6.1 14 -6.43%
16:30 Shooting Stars Enugu Rangers Finished 1-0
17:00 Stabaek Mjondalen IF Finished 4-2 11 1.79 4.5 4.1 -2.42%
11:00 Molde FK Women Kolbotn Women Finished (after ET) 1-0 8 30 10.2 1.155 0.28%
15:00 Bodo-Glimt Women Tiller Women Finished 3-0
16:00 Frigg Women Valerenga IF Women Finished 0-4
16:00 IK Start Women Amazon Grimstad Women Finished 4-0 8 1.0781 12.2 33 -3.83%
16:00 Viking Women Bryne Women Finished 2-0 9 1.131 9.49 18 -4.32%
16:00 Avaldsnes Women Brann Women Finished 0-3
16:00 Fyllingsdalen Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 1-2 9 10.1 6.15 1.32 -1.88%
16:00 Steinkjer Women Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 0-7
16:00 Tromso Women Bjoernevatn Women Finished 3-0
17:05 Sarpsborg 08 Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-5
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Club Sportivo San Miguel Hayes Mariscal Estigarribia PJC
21:00 Sp.San Miguel Hayes Juventud de Mariscal Estigarribia
23:30 Club Dr. Benjamin Aceval Club Sport Colombia
20:15 Comerciantes Unidos Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-2 11 1.71 3.85 5.37 -2.98%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:30 CSM Focsani Ramnicu Valcea 9 2.45 3.55 2.848 -3.94%
14:30 Dinamo Bucharest Ghiroda 8 2.056 3.75 3.5 -3.73%
13:00 FC Nart Cherkessk Alania Vladikavkaz II Finished 1-0 4 1.4 5 7.33 -4.83%
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol FK Astrakhan Finished 2-1 4 2.72 3.22 2.39 -8.81%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Taganrog Finished 1-2 4 3.995 3.68 1.88 -5.12%
14:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Rubin Yalta Finished 2-1 3 2.09 3.22 3.275 -8.62%
14:00 Spartak Nalchik FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Finished 3-0 4 2.08 3.5 3.25 -6.91%
14:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt Rostov II Finished 2-5 3 4.5 3.78 1.65 -8.49%
15:00 Druzhba Maykop Angusht Nazran Finished 0-1 3 2.27 3.18 3.005 -8.07%
07:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan Women FC Krasnodar Women
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Rotor Volgograd 2 2.485 3.325 3.38 0.10%
13:00 Baroka FC Pretoria University FC Finished 1-1 11 2.33 2.76 4.1 -3.42%
19:00 Eibar Real Ovedio Finished 0-2 12 2.1 3.3 4.37 -0.80%
Sweden ‐ Cup
16:45 Timmernabbens IF IFK Berga Finished 1-5
13:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Norrkoping FK Women
17:00 Brommapojkarna Women AIK Solna Women Finished 2-2 12 2.13 3.6 3.4 -3.97%
17:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women IFK Trelleborgs Women Finished 1-1 12 1.42 4.87 7.5 -4.11%
17:00 Vaxjo BK Women FC Rosengard Women Finished 0-7 12 20 8.5 1.12 -5.71%
13:00 Biashara United Kitayose Finished 1-0 2 1.79 3.08 4.85 -8.22%
00:00 San Jose Earthquakes II Tacoma Defiance Finished 2-1 9 3.39 4.2 2.42 5.67%
23:00 Toronto FC II     New York City FC II Finished 1-3 10 2.59 3.9 3 2.48%
23:00 Real Salt Lake II Swope Park Finished 5-1 9 3.175 4.04 2.55 4.75%
22:00 Grove Soccer Utd Virginia Beach City Finished 4-0 8 1.8 4.15 3.745 -5.97%
23:00 Columbus United Pensacola FC Finished 1-0
23:30 Virginia Dream FC Annapolis Blues Finished 4-2 8 12 7.7 1.22 -3.18%
00:00 AHFC Royals AC Houston SUR Finished 1-0 11 1.295 6.8 10 -1.89%
00:00 Houston FC Brazos Valley Postponed
02:00 Lane United FC West Seattle Junction FC Finished 2-3 9 1.855 4 3.87 -4.53%
02:00 FC Tucson Capo FC Finished 1-3 10 1.571 8.5 13 20.32%
22:00 West Virginia United Charlotte FC Finished 1-2
22:00 Miami AC Pinellas County F. Postponed 10 1.536 5.2 6.75 0.86%
22:00 Christos FC Patuxent Football Athletics Finished 3-1 10 1.6 4.8 4.485 -5.33%
23:00 Kalamazoo South Bend Lions FC Finished 5-0 10 1.368 5.7 7.32 -4.13%
23:00 Toledo Villa FC Fort Wayne FC Finished 2-1
23:00 Real Central NEW Jersey Lehigh Valley Finished 3-2 9 1.833 4.2 3.92 -3.73%
23:00 Wake North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 2-3 9 3.94 4.5 1.72 -5.43%
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Ironbound SC Finished 1-1 9 1.44 5.3 5.81 -5.23%
23:00 Hudson Valley Hammers Westchester Flames Finished 1-1
23:00 Brevard Fire SC The Villages Finished 1-4
23:00 Florida Elite Brooke House FC Finished 2-0 9 1.245 8.5 11 -1.16%
23:00 Nona Soccer Academy Inter Gainesville KF Finished 3-1
23:00 Athens United Tennessee SC Finished 0-0 9 2.19 4.11 2.875 -4.56%
23:00 Altitude Rush FC Boston FC Finished 2-1
23:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 Bantams Finished 2-2 9 1.63 4.5 4.34 -6.20%
23:30 Virginia Marauders FC Charlottesville Blues Finished 1-1 8 26 19 1.11 0.81%
23:30 Swan City SC Weston FC Postponed 6 2.843 3.18 2.43 -7.21%
23:30 Long Island Rough Riders Manhattan SC Finished 2-0 11 1.72 4.3 4.55 -3.26%
23:30 East Atlanta FC Birmingham Legion II Finished 2-2 10 1.72 4.47 4.2 -4.14%
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Tampa Bay United Finished 4-4 11 1.6 4.4 5 -4.97%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 RKC Soccer Club Women Milwaukee Bavarian Women 2 4 3.8 1.75 -7.80%
00:30 Washington Dutch Lions FC Women Alexandria Reds Women
21:00 La Roca Women Utah Red Devils Women 5 1.025 15 51 -5.83%
22:00 Dade County FC Women North Port Fusion Women 5 1.63 5.15 6.64 4.35%
23:00 Side FC 92 Women Oklahoma City Women 6 5.5 4.75 1.5 -5.57%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
00:00 Boca Juniors (URU) CA Libertad 3 2.61 3.65 2.3 -8.42%
00:00 Huracan Treinta (URU) San Carlos Maldonado (URU) 5 3.95 3.96 1.77 -6.60%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 FC Dostlik Xorazm Urganch Finished 1-3 4 3.315 3.4 2.13 -6.13%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC Puerto Cabello Finished 0-1 7 2.61 3.62 4.5 13.43%
20:00 Aragua     Maritimo Funchal
08:30 Phu Dong Binh Phuoc 4 3.24 3 2.34 -6.48%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 13:59
7.2381920814514
Disable AdBlockPlus