• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 14, 2024

Jun 14, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:45 ASO Chlef Biskra Finished 2-1 11 1.47 5.5 12 5.77%
15:45 CS Constantine ES Setif Finished 1-2 11 1.81 3.4 4.6 -6.01%
15:45 JS Saoura Belouizdad Finished 1-2 11 4 3 2.18 -4.04%
15:45 MCE Baydh ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-0 11 1.95 3.1 4.9 -3.80%
15:45 Magra USM Alger Finished 2-3 11 4.333 3.1 2.62 6.95%
15:45 Paradou Khenchela Finished 2-0 11 2.33 4.2 9 28.47%
15:45 US Souf U21 JS Kabylie Finished 0-4
17:00 MC Alger MC Oran Finished 3-2 11 1.584 4.07 7.5 -1.02%
09:00 JS Saoura U21 Belouizdad U21 2 2.75 3.1 2.42 -9.04%
09:00 Magra U21 USM Alger U21
09:00 Paradou U21 USM Khenchela U21
09:00 MC El Bayadh U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21
09:00 US Souf U21 JS Kabylie U21
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 Biskra U21
09:00 CS Constantine U21 ES Setif U21
09:00 MC Alger U21 MC Oran U21
00:15 Lanus Racing Club Finished 2-0 12 4.23 3.44 2.195 1.76%
00:15 Newells Old Boys Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-2 12 2.256 3.15 4.3 0.68%
22:00 Talleres De Cordoba CA Platense Finished 2-1 12 1.921 3.4 5.7 1.00%
22:00 Boca Juniors Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.41 5.32 0.60%
22:00 CA Ituzaingo Centro Espanol Finished 1-0 4 2.45 3.34 2.748 -6.67%
10:30 Lions Brisbane Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 2-0 2 1.04 12 26 -7.69%
10:00 Modbury Metro Stars Finished 1-1 12 4.285 4.3 1.74 -3.91%
08:45 Adelaide University Women West Torrens Birkalla Women Finished 0-3 9 2.8 3.75 2.41 -3.73%
10:00 Sturt Lions Women Adelaide City Women Finished 6-6 9 26 12 1.143 0.33%
10:45 Salisbury Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 2-4 9 7.7 4.6 1.44 -4.00%
10:30 Northcote City Bentleigh Greens 2 1.72 4.2 3.9 -7.05%
10:30 Werribee City Brunswick City SC 2 3.28 4.2 1.86 -7.46%
09:30 Box Hill United Women Bentleigh Greens Women Finished 2-1 10 1.31 7 10 -0.62%
14:00 FC Slonim Lokomotiv Gomel Finished 1-0 4 4.085 3.89 1.76 -6.55%
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II FC Molodechno DYUSSH
15:00 FC Isloch FC Gomel Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.34 3.2 -1.18%
16:45 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-1 9 4.7 3.58 1.95 -0.49%
10:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women Belarus U19 Women Finished 3-0
13:00 FC Slonim FC Vitebsk Women Finished 0-5
14:00 DYUSSH-PolesGU Women Dnepr Mogilev Women Finished 0-6
10:00 Daga United FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 1-2 5 17 13 1.0879 -5.21%
17:45 Sao Paulo RS U20 Campo Grande AC U20 Finished 1-8 5 14.6 7.7 1.133 -7.49%
18:00 Patriotas U20 Azuriz U20 3 2.25 4 3.8 4.43%
18:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 Retro Brasil U20 3 3.8 3.6 2.02 -3.47%
18:00 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 Figueirense U20 3 1.364 4.5 9.4 -5.82%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 Finished 1-1 7 1.54 6.4 15.5 14.93%
13:00 Botafogo SP Audax RJ U20
22:30 Veranopolis ECREC Farroupilha Finished 1-2 8 1.792 3.53 4.925 -4.25%
13:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1
22:30 Paulista Jundiai SP Flamengo SP Finished 2-3 6 1.84 3.8 5 -0.66%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 Finished 1-1 7 2.07 3.58 3.4 -5.35%
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Olimpia SP U20 Finished 3-0 7 1.245 6.95 10.75 -3.86%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.25 6.3 9.35 -6.16%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Aster Brasil U20 Finished 3-1 8 2.02 3.58 3.4 -6.41%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Finished 0-0 7 2.47 3.45 2.5 -8.65%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 3-0 8 1.33 5.5 11.1 -2.32%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 Finished 4-0 8 1.86 3.87 3.51 -7.49%
18:00 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 3-0 7 1.73 3.92 4.545 -5.05%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 Finished 0-1 7 2.16 4 2.88 -5.68%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 3-0 8 1.363 14 23 17.84%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Pinda U-20 U20 Finished 1-1 6 2.31 3.6 2.7 -7.50%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Referencia FC SP U20 Finished 3-0 7 1.22 7.3 13 -3.25%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 CA Joseense SP U20 Finished 2-1 8 1.4 5.25 7.33 -3.96%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-3
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Bandeirante U20 Finished 7-0
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 Sertaozinho SP U20 Finished 1-4
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Cfa Porto Ferreira U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Comercial Tiete U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Metropolitano U20 Finished 3-1
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 Finished 10-0
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 3-0
18:00 Sao Jose SP Pinda FC SP U20
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Clube Vital U20
23:00 Barretos SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 9 3.7 3.68 2.03 -3.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Bahia BA Fortaleza CE Finished 1-0 12 2.07 3.83 4.3 2.38%
00:30 Palmeiras SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.6 8 -0.90%
23:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Sao Paulo SP
23:00 Bahia BA Cruzeiro MG
23:00 Criciuma Botafogo RJ
23:00 Cuiaba MT Atletico GO
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Fortaleza CE
23:00 Atletico PR Corinthians SP
23:00 Fluminense RJ Flamengo RJ
23:00 Bragantino SP Vitoria BA
23:00 Gremio RS Internacional RS
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Amazonas FC AM Chapecoense Finished 0-1 12 2.3 3.24 4.31 2.52%
01:00 Amazonas FC AM Chapecoense
22:00 Operario PR Santos SP Finished 1-0 12 4.1 3.1 2.28 -0.51%
Chile ‐ Cup
23:00 San Luis de Quillota Everton Vina del Mar Postponed 6 4.91 3.95 1.7 -4.31%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Shandong Luneng Finished 0-0 12 5.4 4.25 1.64 -2.93%
12:00 Nantong Zhiyun Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 0-1 12 3.5 3.26 2.46 0.10%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-3 12 6 4.92 1.5 -3.53%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 Orijent 1919 Kustosija Finished 2-1 11 2.07 3.48 3.4 -6.07%
15:00 Blansko MFK Karvina II Finished 3-0 10 2.5 4.3 2.74 0.25%
15:30 Znojmo RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-1 8 1.92 4.75 6.5 12.97%
17:00 Hranice Unex Unicov Finished 4-2 10 4.45 4.6 1.73 -1.97%
00:00 Gualaceo Manta FC Finished 1-0 12 1.82 3.395 5.25 -3.33%
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra El Zamalek Finished 1-2 12 3.525 3.81 2.35 2.91%
16:00 Pharco Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-2 12 8.6 4.3333 1.42 -4.88%
17:00 Tallinna Infonet Welco Elekter Finished 1-1 12 2.17 4.1 2.9 -4.72%
12:00 Fasil Ketema SC Defence Force SC Finished 0-1
15:00 Dire Dawa FC St. George SA Finished 1-0 10 3.3 3.23 2.31 -4.35%
18:00 Vikingur Gota II FC Hoyvik Finished 3-1 9 1.4 7.2 9.5 4.34%
14:00 EB Streymur KI Klaksvik
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa SexyPoxyt Finished 4-0 5 1.02 26 46 -3.90%
18:00 Fram Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 0-2 9 1.5 4.64 6 -4.66%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Women Grindavik Women Finished 0-4 9 3.96 4.1 1.775 -5.64%
19:15 IA Akranes Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 0-3 9 3.3 4 2.27 0.65%
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn Kormakur Finished 0-0 11 1.555 4.99 5.15 -3.63%
19:15 Vidir Gardur KV Vesturbaer Finished 8-0 8 1.2 8.9 15 -1.22%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok     SK Futura Finished 4-0
12:00 South Korea U21     Indonesia U19 Finished 2-1 1 1.188 6.5 11.25 -7.79%
15:00 Mexico U23     Japan U19 Finished 1-3 2 1.85 3.6 3.85 -7.24%
15:00 Mexico     Japan
16:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Panama U23 Finished (pen.) 4-5 1 2.89 3.3 2.29 -7.90%
16:00 Saudi Arabia     Panama
15:00 Erbil SC Al Talaba Finished 0-0 7 3.25 2.93 2.41 -6.01%
09:00 Mathare United Darajani Gogo FC Finished 3-0
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Nzoia United Finished 1-3
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Mara Sugar FC Finished 0-1 5 3.47 3.4 2.02 -7.18%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Tukums 2000 Finished 6-1 11 1.154 9.4 19 -2.49%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Trakai Finished 1-0 9 4.4 4.58 1.86 1.70%
15:30 NFA Kaunas Taurage Tauras Finished 2-1 9 1.94 4.05 6.2 8.26%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda FC Hegelmann B Finished 5-0 9 1.184 8.8 17 -1.68%
16:00 Garliava Panevezys II Finished 1-2 9 2.858 3.8 3.78 13.95%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
10:30 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuching Finished (after ET) 2-3 8 1.73 4.2 4.25 -4.89%
12:15 Pahang Pulau Pinang Finished (pen.) 4-5 8 1.672 4.15 4.94 -3.98%
13:00 Terengganu Perak FA Finished 2-1 8 1.54 4.55 5.56 -4.67%
13:00 Kedah FA Bukit Tambun Finished 5-0 7 1.26 12 22 8.41%
11:15 Bavarians FC Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 2-9
17:00 Union Touarga HUSA Agadir Finished 3-3 11 1.912 3.8 4.78 0.46%
17:00 FAR Rabat FUS Rabat Finished 2-0 11 1.55 6.06 10.5 10.45%
17:00 CAYB Berrechid Salmi Finished 2-3 11 7.8 5.43 1.444 -0.49%
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda Raja Casablanca Finished 0-3 12 11 4.7 1.375 -3.00%
17:00 MAS Maghrib Olympique Safi Finished 0-1 11 2.7 3.02 3.93 4.61%
17:00 Wydad Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 11 1.81 3.75 6.25 2.13%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger SCC Mohammedia Finished 0-0 11 4.01 3.51 2.11 -0.81%
16:00 Skeid Grorud IL Finished 2-2 12 1.88 4.15 4.1 -1.65%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:00 29 de Setiembre de Luque 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo
00:00 29 de Setiembre de Luque 12 de Octubre
21:00 Resistencia FC 3 de Febrero Finished 0-0 8 1.45 4.1 8.4 -5.00%
23:30 CA Tembetary Ypane 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Finished 1-0 2 1.46 4 6.8 -7.58%
23:30 CA Tembetary 12 De Junio Villa Hayes 5 1.48 3.8 7 -7.55%
15:30 Saturn Ramenskoe Znamya Truda Finished 2-0 4 1.48 4.4 5.51 -7.79%
11:45 Hougang United Geylang International Finished 2-6 11 4.7 4.9 1.85 4.45%
17:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-4 12 22 9 1.181 -0.33%
16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale Sollentuna FK Finished 6-1 12 1.33 5.4 9.2 -4.38%
17:00 Umea FC Friska Viljor Finished 4-0 12 1.2 8 13 -3.41%
17:00 Torns IF Eskilsminne Finished 0-0 12 2.83 3.6 2.52 -2.72%
17:00 Orgryte GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-1 12 1.94 3.9 3.8 -3.38%
15:30 Stade Tunisien Club Africain Finished 1-1 11 2.175 3.02 3.9 -4.52%
15:30 AS Slimane Etoile Metlaoui Finished 2-2 11 1.835 3.31 4.85 -5.06%
15:30 CA Bizertin Tataouine Finished 2-0 11 1.49 4.33 7.47 -3.47%
15:30 EGS Gafsa Olympique de Beja Finished 1-2 11 1.95 3.64 4.75 0.19%
15:30 Ben Guerdane AS Marsa Finished 1-2 9 1.48 4.95 14 5.36%
15:30 Kalaa Sport Corail Sportif de Tabarka Finished 0-0 9 1.76 3.75 5.8 -0.72%
15:30 ES Rades JS Kairouanaise Finished 1-1
19:00 Germany     Scotland Finished 5-1 14 1.34 6.2 11.5 0.55%
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II     Minnesota United II Finished 4-1 10 2.26 4.1 3.3 1.07%
23:00 New England Revolution II New York Red Bulls II Finished 1-0 10 2.375 4.33 2.808 -0.81%
23:30 New York City Columbus Crew Finished 2-3 12 2.24 3.9 3.3 -0.58%
00:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Laredo Heat Finished 2-3 9 7 5.3 1.41 -3.92%
23:00 Southern Indiana Guardians Steel City Finished 0-5 7 15.5 8.6 1.144 -5.21%
23:00 Greater Lowell Utd DMV Elite FC Finished 1-5
00:00 Union Omaha SC Spokane Velocity FC Finished 4-1 7 1.9 3.92 4.2 -1.91%
23:00 Loudoun United Las Vegas Lights Finished 1-1 12 2.13 3.7 3.288 -4.20%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 4-2 11 3.3 3.95 3.6 19.91%
00:00 RKC Soccer Club Minneapolis City Finished 2-0 9 1.58 4.5 4.8 -5.97%
02:00 Redlands FC Southern California Seahorses Finished 6-2
02:00 Colorado Rush Boulder County United Finished 2-2 10 1.72 3.88 4.75 -4.73%
23:00 Thunder Bay Chill     ST. Croix SC Finished 1-2
23:00 Kings Hammer Buffalo Finished 2-3 11 2.13 4.12 3.1 -3.36%
23:00 Reading United West Chester United Finished 4-3 10 2.375 4.12 2.57 -5.02%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Los Angeles SC Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:30 Rebels SC Women Albion San Diego Women 5 3.09 4.4 1.96 -5.76%
01:30 Rebels Chula Vista Women Albion San Diego Women 2 3.175 3.93 1.952 -7.55%
03:00 Rebels Chula Vista Women Albion San Diego Women 2 2.95 4 2 -8.17%
22:00 Miramar Misiones CA Cerro Finished 1-0 12 3 3.1 2.638 -3.38%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Metalourg Bekabad FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 11 1.925 3.62 5.73 3.07%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:55
6.9418032169342
Disable AdBlockPlus