• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 16, 2024

May 16, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 US Souf U21 Magra U21 7 2.375 3.81 3.54 3.52%
16:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Biskra U21 6 1.33 4.565 10.4 -6.29%
16:00 MC El Bayadh U21 JS Kabylie U21
16:00 MC Alger U21 USM Alger U21 6 1.856 3.82 4.9 -0.46%
16:00 JS Saoura U21 Paradou U21 6 1.582 4.1 7.2 -1.47%
16:00 ASO Chlef U21 USM Khenchela U21 7 1.87 3.34 5.11 -2.90%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:10 Deportivo Riestra Newells Old Boys Finished 0-1 12 8.5 3.61 1.67 0.66%
00:15 Central Norte Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-1 9 2.19 3.14 3.74 -4.07%
00:15 Gutierrez SC CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 2-2 9 2.15 3.05 4.2 -3.01%
12:00 FC Syunik FC Nikarm Finished 5-0
14:00 Banants Yerevan Alashkert Finished 6-1 12 2.54 3.25 2.9 -4.42%
16:00 FC Noah Ararat Armenia Finished 2-1 12 2.91 3.295 2.723 -1.42%
15:50 FC Smorgon FC Isloch Finished 1-1 9 4.2 3.64 2 -1.27%
17:45 Neman Grodno Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-0 10 1.67 4.18 6.55 0.94%
10:00 Phuentsholing Heroes BFF Academy A Finished 2-1 6 3.78 4.9 1.75 -3.85%
18:00 Campo Grande AC U20 Carapebus RJ U20 Finished 1-2 2 1.89 3.6 3.665 -7.38%
18:00 Mageense RJ U20 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Finished 4-0 4 2.22 5.35 7.9 30.90%
19:30 Botafogo RJ U20 Ceara U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.93 3.76 3.705 -5.12%
22:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Internacional RS U20 Postponed
22:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 3-4 9 2.509 3.52 2.69 -5.16%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Rio de Janeiro U20 Finished 9-0
18:00 Sao Paulo RS U20 Zinzane FC U20 Finished 1-3
18:00 Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 1-2 7 1.621 3.94 5 -6.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Santos SP Finished 1-2 12 5.2 3.25 1.97 -0.76%
00:30 Paysandu PA Goias Finished 1-1 12 2.66 3.1 3.1 -2.07%
00:30 Ceara Amazonas FC AM Finished 2-1 12 1.591 4 7.9 -0.51%
00:00 Alianza Lima     Colo Colo Finished 1-1 12 3 3.2 2.8 -0.30%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Bolivar Finished 4-0 12 1.17 10 21 -0.23%
00:30 Palmeiras SP     Independiente del Valle Finished 2-1 12 1.41 5.2 9.2 -1.01%
22:00 Fluminense RJ     Cerro Porteno Finished 2-1 12 1.75 3.7 6 -0.83%
22:00 Rosario Central     Caracas FC Finished 4-1 12 1.26 6.5 15 -1.40%
22:00 Universitario Deportes     Botafogo RJ Finished 0-1 11 2.88 3.2 2.87 -0.81%
00:00 Cuiaba MT     Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 1-1 12 1.33 6.4 15 2.59%
00:00 Boca Juniors     Fortaleza CE Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.58 5.25 1.77%
02:00 Cesar Vallejo     Always Ready Finished 2-2 12 2.8 3.55 2.62 -2.01%
22:00 Internacional RS     Delfin Postponed
22:00 Racing Club     Coquimbo Unido Finished 3-0 12 1.35 5.5 9.8 -2.40%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 3-2 12 1.34 5.65 9.5 -2.77%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:05 Fortaleza FC Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-0 12 1.54 4.2 8 -1.23%
20:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Tigres Zipaquira Finished 3-0 12 1.3 5.95 11.1 -2.67%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 1-0 12 1.979 3.54 4.2 -2.52%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec FK Pardubice Finished 3-0 12 1.89 3.78 5.1 1.04%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 MFK Karvina Finished 1-3 12 1.95 3.64 4 -3.62%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-1 12 2.16 3.56 3.41 -3.58%
17:00 Horsens FS Viby IF Finished 5-2 9 2.22 3.96 2.898 -4.58%
17:00 AC Horsens II Viby IF
16:00 Hvidovre Odense BK Finished 1-2 12 3.26 3.92 2.46 3.27%
16:00 AGF Aarhus Silkeborg IF Finished 0-1 12 2.264 3.456 3.89 1.20%
18:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 1-2 11 1.8 4.06 4.6 -1.89%
00:00 San Antonio Cotacachi Guayaquil City Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.17 3.3 -3.40%
16:00 National Bank Al-Masry Club Finished 5-2 12 4.03 3.3 2.557 6.13%
16:00 ENPPI Club Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-1 12 2.9 2.9 2.95 -2.78%
01:30 AD Isidro Metapan Municipal Limeno Finished 0-2 11 2.05 3.28 3.92 -4.56%
19:00 Leeds United Norwich City Finished 4-0 12 1.65 4.33 6.5 0.92%
18:00 Fulham U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Finished 4-0 10 2.71 4.09 2.662 1.10%
12:00 Welayta Dicha SC Ethiopia Nigd Bank Finished 0-5 1 3.6 3.1 2 -9.12%
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Wolkite City FC Finished 1-0
16:00 JS Hercules TP-47 Finished 1-7 12 3.98 3.91 1.92 -2.71%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 2-2 9 1.856 4.105 4.105 -2.53%
16:30 Feucht DJK Ammerthal Finished 3-4 9 12.9 7.6 1.288 1.47%
17:30 FC Eddersheim KSV Baunatal Finished 1-2 9 2.55 3.98 2.468 -4.63%
18:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt Dornbreite Lubeck 6 2.211 3.69 2.837 -7.04%
16:30 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 4-0 11 1.35 6.7 10 1.01%
13:00 AEK Athens II Niki Volos Finished 1-1 5 2.42 3.72 2.6 -6.25%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Egaleo Finished 1-1
13:00 Olympiacos B Giouchtas Finished 3-1 5 2 3.66 4 -2.27%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Panachaiki Finished 0-2 5 2.6 3.6 2.45 -6.59%
19:45 Augnablik KFK Kopavogur Finished 4-1 9 1.38 6.22 6.76 -3.23%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:15 Keflavik IA Akranes Finished 3-1 12 3.74 4.035 2.05 -0.30%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 3-1 12 1.85 4.5 5 3.87%
19:15 Grindavik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-4 12 9.7 6.6 1.27 -4.03%
19:30 Stjarnan Gardabaer KR Reykjavik Finished 5-3 11 2.25 3.86 2.86 -5.05%
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Slovenia U19 Finished 1-1 8 2.48 3.296 2.983 -4.02%
01:00 AS Magenta     Vaivase-Tai FC Finished 8-0
04:00 AS Pirae     Ifira Black Bird FC Finished 5-1
Iran ‐ Cup
14:45 Bahman Shiraz Aluminium Arak Finished 0-1
15:30 Gol Gohar FC Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 5-0
15:30 Tractor Sazi Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-1
16:00 Sepahan Esfahan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-0
14:00 Shahre Baran Mes Soongoun Finished 4-1 10 2.02 3.235 4.4 -3.05%
14:00 Shahrdari Astara Ario Eslamshahr Finished 3-2
14:30 Khosheh Talaei Pars Janoobi Finished 0-0
15:45 Shahin Bandar Ameri Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-1
15:45 Naft Gachsaran Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 10 3.115 3.115 2.34 -6.49%
13:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Naft Al-Wasat SC 6 1.42 5 10.1 -0.32%
15:15 Al-Kahraba Al-Qasim SC 6 2.15 3.17 4.1 -2.39%
16:00 Hapoel Lod Hapoel Azor 7 2.192 3.485 3.34 -4.08%
16:00 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Beit Shean 6 2.557 3.415 2.87 -3.13%
16:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Azor
14:00 Ironi Beit Shemesh Hapoel Ironi Gedera
17:30 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Bari Ternana Finished 1-1 12 1.925 3.52 5.2 0.41%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Gor Mahia Finished 0-0 11 4.9 3.37 2.27 6.23%
16:10 Al-Qadsia SC Al Arabi Finished 1-1 11 3.256 3.4 2.2 -5.28%
18:25 Al Salmiyah Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-3 12 10.5 5.7 1.39 1.00%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Bauskas JDFS Alberts Finished 4-0
15:00 Tukums 2000 Grobina Finished 1-2 11 2.35 4.1 2.95 -0.83%
15:00 BFC Daugavpils FS Metta-Lu Finished 4-0 11 1.71 4.16 5.2 -1.72%
13:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ansar Finished 1-2 10 3.1 3.3 2.29 -5.86%
13:00 Racing Beirut Al Ahed Finished 1-5 10 7.1 4.85 1.5 -1.35%
02:00 Pioneros de Cancun Atlante Finished 1-1 11 3.35 3.06 2.71 0.57%
01:00 Pioneros de Cancun Atlante 1 2.9 2.95 2.5 -7.73%
02:05 Guadalajara Chivas Club America Finished 0-0 12 3.355 3.3 2.324 -3.04%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Los Cabos United Finished 0-1 9 2.01 3.315 4.29 -3.13%
03:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Racing FC Porto Palmeira Finished 1-0 9 2.444 3.61 4.1 7.52%
08:15 SP Falcons FC Khovd Western Finished 5-1 5 1.055 23 51 -1.08%
11:15 Khaan Khuns Erchim Deren FC Finished 1-6
15:00 Mjondalen IF Asane Fotball Finished 2-1 11 2.142 3.77 3.45 -2.15%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Bryne Finished 2-1 11 4.1 4.3 1.82 -2.53%
16:00 Raufoss Moss Finished 0-2 11 2.2 3.6 3.35 -2.99%
16:00 Aalesund Sogndal Finished 0-2 11 2.55 3.8 2.8 -1.23%
16:00 Levanger FK Ranheim Finished 2-2 11 2.17 3.94 3.435 -0.57%
16:00 Valerenga IF Kongsvinger Finished 0-2 11 2.02 4 3.58 -2.38%
16:00 Stabaek Lyn Oslo FK Finished 2-2 11 2.2 4.1 3.2 -1.08%
16:00 IK Start Egersunds IK Finished 4-3 11 2.74 3.9 2.46 -2.71%
12:00 Kjelsas Valerenga IF II Finished 3-1 11 1.08 23 51 1.11%
15:00 Arendal Jerv Finished 3-3 12 2.59 3.85 2.857 0.42%
15:00 Strindheim Tromsdalen Finished 4-1 12 3.2 4.37 2.1 -1.72%
17:00 Orn-Horten Eik Tonsberg Finished 3-2 12 2.9 3.87 2.57 0.77%
16:00 Viking Lillestrom SK Finished 1-4 12 1.91 4.35 4.3 1.42%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ham Kam Finished 1-7 12 1.885 4.05 4.3 -0.99%
16:00 Rosenborg KFUM Finished 1-3 12 1.715 4.1 5.4 -1.20%
16:00 Haugesund Kristiansund BK Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.9 4.44 0.56%
16:00 Brann Sandefjord Finished 2-1 12 1.3 6.39 11 -1.64%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Tromso Finished 4-0 12 1.368 5.7 9 -1.72%
16:00 Fredrikstad Stromsgodset Finished 4-1 12 2.26 3.45 3.4 -2.58%
16:00 Odds BK Molde Finished 0-4 12 5.4 4.32 1.739 0.84%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Capitan Figari Clube Oriental
23:30 General Caballero Sportivo Iteno
19:15 Penafiel Torreense Finished 1-1 12 2.31 3.55 3.27 -2.00%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:45 Al Ahli Doha II Al Rayyan II 1 2.23 3.52 2.67 -9.67%
15:45 Al Gharafa SC II Al Wakrah SC II 1 1.92 3.76 3.125 -9.65%
12:00 Tyumen SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-0 8 2.77 3 2.8 -4.90%
14:00 FK Leningradets Arsenal Tula Finished 1-1 8 4.7 3.1 2.09 -1.36%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-0 8 2.3 3.05 3.76 -2.78%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-0 8 4.5 3.33 1.95 -3.41%
16:30 Torpedo Moscow Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-0 8 1.65 4.05 6.8 0.00%
15:00 Al Taee Hail Al Fateh Finished 3-1 12 2.765 3.94 2.7 1.44%
18:00 Al-Khaleej Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-1 12 3.095 3.94 2.225 -2.57%
18:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al Raed Finished 0-1 12 2.736 3.71 2.55 -2.65%
14:55 Radnicki 1923 Vojvodina Finished 0-0 12 2.802 3.68 2.77 1.05%
17:00 Napredak Krusevac Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-4 12 21 9.5 1.16 -1.47%
17:30 Las Palmas Real Betis Finished 2-2 12 3.86 3.44 2.45 4.39%
19:30 Almeria Barcelona Finished 0-2 12 7.8 5.7 1.42 -0.78%
20:00 Real Sociedad Valencia Finished 1-0 12 1.565 4.4 8.5 1.64%
17:00 Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-1 12 2.32 3.95 3.2 0.33%
17:00 Brommapojkarna Djurgardens IF Finished 0-5 12 3.36 3.95 2.256 0.60%
17:00 Malmo GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 12 1.352 5.5 9.5 -2.60%
17:00 Sirius IFK Goteborg Finished 2-2 12 2.43 3.62 3.075 -1.28%
18:30 Lugano Winterthur Finished 4-2 12 1.71 4.8 6.25 4.92%
18:30 Young Boys St Gallen Finished 3-1 12 2.168 4.5 4.2 8.51%
13:15 KVZ SC Maendeleo Finished 7-3 2 1.477 4.06 6.32 -7.54%
17:00 KMC FC Singida Big Stars Finished 1-0 2 3.05 2.99 2.34 -8.23%
17:00 KMC FC Fountain Gate FC
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Bodrumspor Boluspor Finished 2-0 10 1.8 3.56 5.4 -2.12%
17:00 Corum Belediyespor Kocaelispor Finished 2-1 11 2.025 3.72 3.79 -2.58%
00:30 Austin FC Houston Dynamo Finished 1-0 12 2.57 3.49 3.05 -0.35%
00:30 Chicago Fire Charlotte FC Finished 0-1 12 2.225 3.54 3.76 0.21%
00:30 Minnesota United LA Galaxy Finished 2-2 12 2.2 4.05 3.35 0.00%
00:30 Nashville     Toronto FC Finished 2-0 12 1.71 4.29 6 1.57%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Los Angeles FC Finished 0-2 12 2.635 3.94 2.85 1.61%
01:30 Colorado Rapids     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.86 3.84 -0.03%
01:30 Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders Finished 2-0 12 1.995 4.1 5.5 7.88%
02:30 Portland Timbers San Jose Earthquakes Finished 4-2 12 2.25 3.97 3.66 3.14%
00:00 Virginia Dream FC Alexandria Reds Finished 1-2 8 5.64 4.75 1.53 -3.98%
00:00 Duluth Joy St. Louis Park Finished 3-0
00:00 Birmingham Legion Charleston Battery Finished 0-1 11 3.24 3.6 2.25 -2.99%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Des Moines Menace Finished 0-5 10 34 19 1.1 0.89%
02:00 Davis Legacy San Francisco Glens Finished 2-2 9 9.1 6.8 1.315 -1.71%
23:00 Brooke House FC Florida Elite Finished 1-2
14:10 Al Ain FC Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-1 12 2.499 4.1 2.675 -1.76%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Mash Al Mubarek Finished 3-2
13:00 Bukhara PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 3-0
Data from May 21, 2024, 00:36
7.4372699260712
Disable AdBlockPlus