• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 23, 2024

May 23, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 USM Khenchela U21 JS Saoura U21
16:00 Belouizdad U21 MC El Bayadh U21 2 1.142 7.4 15 -7.19%
16:00 USM Alger U21 ASO Chlef U21 3 1.53 3.8 5.75 -8.31%
16:00 JS Kabylie U21 MC Alger U21 3 2.889 3.1 2.39 -8.01%
16:00 Biskra U21 CS Constantine U21 1 4.75 3.45 1.6 -11.14%
16:00 MC Oran U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 6.5 3.8 1.42 -10.81%
16:00 ES Setif U21 Magra U21 3 1.42 4.1 7.08 -8.20%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Atletico Tucuman Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-2 12 2.69 3.14 3.1 -1.26%
22:00 Alashkert Ararat Armenia
22:00 FC Noah West Armenia
16:00 East Riffa Malkiya Finished 2-2 10 1.98 3.44 3.92 -4.84%
16:00 Al Hadd Al Ittihad Bahrain Finished 2-1 11 1.73 3.92 5 -3.21%
13:30 FC Minsk Women Belarus U19 Women Finished 5-0
15:30 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women Finished 3-1
18:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Kermt-Hasselt 1 2.15 3.75 2.7 -9.27%
18:00 Merelbeke Lyra TSV 1 1.75 4 3.6 -9.03%
10:00 Daga United FC Tensung FC Finished 0-4 6 4.65 4.35 1.833 0.96%
00:30 Blooming Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-0 10 1.81 3.7 4.84 -2.85%
19:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo Royal Pari Finished 0-3 11 1.96 3.8 3.9 -2.89%
22:00 Always Ready Nacional Potosi Finished 2-1 11 1.65 4.68 7 3.89%
16:00 Borac Banja Luka Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-1 11 2.73 3.25 3.075 0.08%
18:00 Carapebus RJ U20 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Finished 0-0 5 1.515 4.39 5.51 -6.48%
18:00 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Sao Paulo RS U20 Finished 2-0
18:00 Zinzane U-20 U20 Mageense RJ U20 Finished 5-2
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Campo Grande AC U20 Finished 2-3 5 1.75 3.8 4.85 -3.92%
18:00 Palmeiras SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 3-2 7 2.52 3.63 3.23 1.84%
00:30 Amazonas FC AM Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 12 11 5.6 1.34 -1.55%
00:30 Juventude RS Internacional RS Postponed
22:00 Botafogo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 12 9.8 4.4 1.45 -1.86%
22:00 Criciuma Bahia BA Finished 0-2 12 2.979 3.232 2.76 -0.74%
22:30 Cuiaba MT Goias Finished (pen.) 2-3 12 2.1 3.44 4.8 2.54%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Arda Kardzhali Slavia Sofia Finished 3-1 12 2.58 3.125 3.025 -3.68%
14:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-1 12 1.7 4 5.1 -3.32%
17:15 CSKA Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 12 1.95 3.64 4.3 -1.97%
01:30 Deportivo Pereira Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 12 2.82 3 3.3 0.91%
23:15 Deportes Tolima La Equidad Finished 3-0 12 1.68 3.8 6.5 -1.21%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-0 12 2.68 3.36 2.8 -2.71%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:50 Radnik Sesvete HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-1 12 2 3.87 3.92 -1.33%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 Pomorac NK Kraljevica Finished 2-1 6 2 4.05 3.52 -3.01%
00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 2-0 12 2.22 3.4 3.6 -2.19%
00:00 Club Leones Del Norte CD Vargas Torres Finished 2-2 12 2.15 3.05 3.795 -5.35%
16:00 El Zamalek Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-1 12 2.07 3.25 4.4 -1.77%
15:00 Nomme United Trans Narva Finished 1-3 12 3.175 3.58 2.28 -3.18%
17:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 1-1 12 3.3 3.42 2.15 -5.71%
12:00 Wolkite City FC Dire Dawa FC Finished 0-3 1 3 2.9 2.375 -9.03%
15:00 Ethiopian Medhin Adama City FC Finished 4-1 12 2.6 3.55 4.39 11.84%
15:30 JaPS II MyPa Finished 5-3 12 2.14 3.98 3.47 -0.67%
15:30 KuPS Akatemia OLS Finished 1-3 12 6.5 5.05 1.51 -1.39%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu PK-35 Vantaa Finished 1-0 12 1.984 3.4 4.3 -2.98%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat FF Jaro Finished 1-4 12 6.24 4.05 1.571 -4.19%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-1 12 3 3.65 2.3 -4.04%
13:00 Samtredia Dila Gori Finished 0-0 12 10 5.54 1.368 -1.14%
15:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 0-2 11 1.51 5 8.6 2.19%
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-2 12 3.315 3.28 2.75 3.07%
17:00 Kaiserslautern II FC Bitburg Finished 4-3 9 1.08 15 26 -3.01%
17:00 TUS Bovinghausen SV Schermbeck Finished 1-3 9 4.5 4 2.32 10.71%
17:30 Preussen Munster II Westfalia Rhynern Finished 0-2 9 1.75 4.45 4.43 -2.14%
18:30 VfL Bochum Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-3 12 2.25 3.67 3.45 -0.67%
13:00 Egaleo Panachaiki Finished 1-0 8 3.6 3.5 2.28 -0.21%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Olympiacos B Finished 1-4 9 3.25 3.58 2.27 -2.68%
14:00 Makedonikos Fc Niki Volos Finished 3-1 6 3.09 3.45 2.25 -5.48%
15:30 Gyori ETO Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-1 9 3.94 3.84 2.02 -0.92%
18:00 Fjolnir Throttur Reykjavik Finished 3-1 12 1.892 4.4 3.7 -2.54%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Grotta Women Finished 1-3 9 2.63 4.64 2.4 -1.23%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 3-1
19:15 Afturelding Women Grindavik Women Finished 1-0 9 1.84 4.5 3.65 -3.82%
19:15 IA Akranes Women Fram Reykjavik Women Finished 0-2 9 3.41 4.35 2.05 -1.08%
19:15 Throttur Vogar KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-0 11 2.43 4.4 3.25 5.65%
19:15 Volsungur KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 4-1
19:15 KFK Kopavogur Arbair Finished 1-3 8 6.42 5.73 1.54 2.08%
09:00 Macedonia U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 1-5 8 3.16 3.86 2.49 2.34%
00:00 Auckland City     AS Magenta Finished 1-0
04:00 AS Pirae     Rewa Finished (after ET) 4-2
14:30 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Astara Postponed
14:30 Mes Soongoun Khosheh Talaei Postponed
15:00 Ario Eslamshahr Shahin Bandar Ameri Postponed
15:00 Shahre Raz Shiraz FC Darya Babol
15:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Postponed
18:45 Waterford United Drogheda United Finished 4-2 12 2.296 3.55 3.52 -0.13%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Cagliari Fiorentina Finished 2-3 12 5.1 3.99 1.8 -0.23%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Ternana Bari Finished 0-3 12 2.8 3.1 2.98 -1.51%
15:00 Auda Jelgava Finished 0-1 11 1.37 5.4 9.5 -2.00%
13:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh Tripoli SC Finished 0-0 7 2.75 3.9 2.44 -2.90%
13:00 Al Ahli Nabatieh Al-Hikma Finished 0-1 5 2.6 2.86 2.99 -6.43%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Los Cabos United Finished 3-0 10 2 3.36 4.75 -0.81%
14:00 FC Victoria Saxan Cadir Lunga
16:45 NEC Nijmegen Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-2 12 1.93 3.93 4.3 -0.51%
19:00 Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam Finished 3-1 12 1.8 4.1 4.8 -0.77%
17:00 Lyn Oslo FK Sandnes Ulf Finished 5-0 11 1.64 4.8 5.6 0.34%
00:00 Cerro Porteno Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-0 11 1.448 4.6 7.75 -3.57%
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense General Caballero Finished 1-1 12 1.979 3.47 4 -4.17%
18:30 Pastoreo FC Guairena Finished 1-0
23:30 Deportivo Santani Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 11 3.39 3.2 2.3 -4.06%
18:15 San Marcos Ancash Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 2-1 8 2.07 3.5 3.86 -2.71%
20:30 FC Carlos Stein Alianza Universidad Finished 1-5 8 13 6.47 1.286 -0.90%
18:00 Al Akhdoud Al Wehda Mecca Finished 1-1 12 1.68 4.4 5.6 -0.11%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Dhamk Finished 4-1 12 1.7 4.4 4.7 -2.75%
18:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Taee Hail Finished 3-1 12 1.11 12 23 -2.70%
18:00 Al Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-2 12 10.25 7 1.25 -3.88%
18:00 Al Feiha Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 1-1 12 4.49 4.15 2 3.77%
18:00 Al Fateh Al Hazm Rass Finished 2-1 12 1.533 5.3 6 -0.76%
18:00 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-0 12 3.205 3.72 2.3 -1.54%
18:00 Abha Al-Khaleej Finished 2-1 12 2.74 3.91 2.833 2.70%
18:00 Al Raed Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-0 12 5.1 4 1.8 -0.16%
19:00 Raith Rovers Ross County Finished 1-2 12 2.73 3.55 2.75 -1.15%
18:45 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Kilmarnock Women Finished 2-1 6 1.57 4.75 6.02 -1.34%
16:30 FK Backa Topola Napredak Krusevac Finished 6-0 12 1.34 14 26 16.80%
15:30 Nafta Lendava NK Radomlje Postponed 10 4.4 3.7 2.11 2.94%
17:00 Norrby IF Trollhattan Finished 3-1 12 2.08 3.75 3.75 -1.39%
17:00 IK Brage Degerfors Finished 0-1 12 2.34 3.5 3.28 -1.76%
17:00 Orebro SK Utsiktens BK Finished 0-1 12 2.54 3.3 3.2 -0.91%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS Oddevold Finished 2-1 12 2.85 3.33 2.71 -1.98%
13:00 JKU     Chipukizi Finished 2-1 2 1.408 3.95 8.4 -7.62%
13:15 Zimamoto     Kipanga Finished 1-0 2 1.67 3.44 6.25 -4.72%
14:30 CA Bizertin EGS Gafsa Finished 2-2 12 1.9 3.22 6.2 0.18%
14:30 Etoile Metlaoui Olympique de Beja Finished 2-1 11 1.97 5 15 29.15%
Turkey ‐ Cup
17:45 Besiktas Trabzonspor Finished 3-2 12 2.6 3.24 3.125 -1.31%
15:00 Denmark U17     Croatia U17 Finished 2-2 2 2.43 3.45 2.64 -7.42%
15:00 Ukraine U17     Czech Republic U17 Finished 1-3 2 1.47 4.3 6 -7.36%
17:30 Austria U17     Wales U17 Finished 3-0 2 1.76 3.58 4.3 -7.41%
17:30 Cyprus U17     Serbia U17 Finished 1-3 2 11 6.3 1.2 -7.66%
00:00 Houston II Saint Louis City SC II Finished 2-0 10 3.4 3.65 2.15 -3.21%
23:00 Toronto FC II     Carolina Core FC Finished 2-1 10 1.78 4.3333 4.65 -0.76%
00:00 Cf10 Houston FC Austin United FC Finished 2-1 8 3.16 4.16 2.08 -3.62%
00:00 Sunflower State FC Wisconsin Conquerors FC Finished 6-0
00:00 Duluth Dakota Fusion Finished 0-0
00:00 Sioux Falls Joy St. Louis Park
02:30 Seattle Sounders Phoenix Rising Finished 2-1 11 1.9 4.15 5.25 4.41%
00:00 Minneapolis City ST. Croix SC Finished 0-3 10 2.4 3.75 2.52 -7.42%
00:00 Westchester Flames New Jersey Finished 2-0 9 2.88 4.1 2.1 -6.31%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Duluth Finished 0-6 10 25 17 1.14 2.46%
00:00 Rochester Rhinos Milwaukee Torrent Finished 1-4
00:00 Miami AC Swan City SC Finished 0-0 9 1.625 4.88 6.82 3.42%
00:00 Miami FC Swan City SC 1 1.45 4.6 4.7 -10.70%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
23:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Players SC Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:00 Utah Avalanche Women Northern Utah United Women 7 1.113 12 23 -2.47%
23:00 Penarol Montevideo CA Progreso Finished 3-1 12 1.83 4.1 4.8 0.13%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Olimpik Tashkent FC Dostlik Finished 1-2
12:30 Aral Nukus Mash Al Mubarek Finished 1-0
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 12:30
0.40672993659973
Disable AdBlockPlus