• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: Jun 10, 2024

Jun 10, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 USM Khenchela U21 Magra U21 2 1.7 3.65 4.68 -7.05%
16:00 ES Setif U21 Paradou U21 2 1.73 3.65 4.57 -6.61%
16:00 USM Alger U21 US Souf U21 2 1.99 3.4 3.61 -6.86%
16:00 JS Kabylie U21 JS Saoura U21 2 2.18 3.3 3.215 -6.78%
16:00 Belouizdad U21 ASO Chlef U21
16:00 MC Oran U21 MC El Bayadh U21 2 2.38 3.25 2.872 -7.07%
16:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 CS Constantine U21
18:00 CA Claypole Club Mercedes Finished 1-0 5 1.8 3.4 5.3 -3.69%
18:00 Deportivo Espanol Lujan Finished 2-0 5 2.4 2.97 3.205 -6.14%
18:00 Centro Espanol El Porvenir Finished 1-0 5 2.55 3.335 2.975 -2.74%
18:00 CSR Espanol El Porvenir
18:00 CA Claypole     Mercedes
06:00 Kingborough Lions Glenorchy Knights 7 2.94 4.1 2.15 -4.69%
07:00 Illawarra Women Manly United Women 7 2.17 4 3.74 2.23%
05:00 Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong City SC Finished 0-2 12 1.3 6.5 13.1 0.06%
12:00 Thimphu City Royal Thimphu College Finished 1-1 5 1.12 9.6 13 -6.89%
17:45 Audax RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 0-1 8 5.14 4.18 1.69 -2.49%
22:30 Tupi MG SC Aymores Finished 2-1 9 3.4 3.33 2.36 -1.78%
22:30 Varginha EC North Esporte Finished 1-0 9 3.3 3.63 2.36 -0.22%
23:00 Mamore URT MG Finished 0-0 8 2.95 2.79 3.01 -2.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Vila Nova GO Ceara Finished 3-2 12 2.768 3.19 2.85 -2.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Floresta EC Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.104 3.17 -3.63%
23:00 Ypiranga RS Tombense MG Finished 1-0 12 2.19 3.34 3.7 -2.56%
23:00 CS Alagoano Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-1 12 2.77 3.14 3 -1.27%
19:30 Santiago Morning Deportes Rescoleta Finished 2-1 12 2.504 3.392 3.26 -0.09%
23:00 Nublense Huachipato Postponed 10 2.28 3.34 3.14 -5.35%
22:10 Cucuta Deportivo Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-1 8 3.405 3.26 2.6 1.52%
22:10 Llaneros FC Deportes Quindio Finished 2-0 12 1.37 5.11 10 -2.50%
17:00 Olstykke FC U21 Bronshoj BK U21 4 4.34 4.5 2.12 8.19%
13:00 Somalia     Botswana Finished 1-3 12 6.7 3.78 1.68 -0.90%
13:00 Equatorial Guinea     Malawi Finished 1-0 12 1.7 3.6 6.6 -1.72%
16:00 Benin     Nigeria Finished 2-1 12 7.5 3.8 1.6 -2.10%
16:00 Guinea Bissau     Egypt Finished 1-1 12 5.95 3.5 1.7 -4.03%
16:00 Uganda     Algeria Finished 1-2 12 4.64 3.35 2.008 -1.19%
19:00 Ghana     Central African Republic Finished 4-3 12 1.33 10 41 14.12%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Sierra Leone Finished 2-2 12 1.533 3.9 8.2 -2.98%
19:00 Guinea     Mozambique Finished 0-1 12 1.8 3.6 5.2 -2.50%
01:00 Montserrat     Panama Finished 1-3 5 45 15 1.03 -5.64%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:30 Odishi FC Gonio
12:30 Meshakhte Tkibuli Saburtalo Tiblisi II Finished 2-1 2 2.32 3.54 2.58 -9.18%
12:30 Margveti 2006 Norchi Finished 0-3
12:30 FC Lokomotivi 2 Tbilisi Merani Martvili Finished 4-1 2 2.37 3.7 2.65 -6.50%
12:30 FC Borjomi Margveti Zestafoni
12:30 Kolkheti Poti II WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
12:30 Varketili Tbilisi II Samgurali Tskaltubo II Finished 1-5
16:00 Bridge Football Club FC Orbi Finished 2-5
18:00 Fram Reykjavik Women Grindavik Women
14:30 Uzbekistan U23     Mali U23 1 2 3.4 3.1 -10.45%
16:00 Czech Republic     Macedonia Finished 2-1 12 1.363 5.38 10 -1.92%
18:45 Poland     Turkey Finished 2-1 12 2.25 3.5 3.78 0.53%
18:45 Netherlands     Iceland Finished 4-0 12 1.225 7.6 15.6 -1.19%
09:00 Croatia U18     Turkey U18 Finished 4-1 2 2.45 4.1 2.35 -7.20%
07:30 Uzbekistan U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 2-1 2 1.333 4.34 8.296 -9.19%
11:35 China U19     South Korea U19 Finished 2-0 1 4.84 3.179 1.643 -11.49%
14:00 Kazakhstan U19     Turkey U19 Finished 0-3 8 22 11 1.245 6.43%
16:00 Georgia U19     Macedonia U19 Finished 2-0 9 1.9 3.98 4.3 -1.00%
16:30 Moldova U19     Azerbaijan U19 Finished 1-1 8 2.26 3.47 3.1 -5.06%
17:00 Northern Ireland U19     Slovakia U19 Finished 1-1 9 2.805 3.72 2.285 -5.92%
14:00 Uzbekistan U23     Mali U23 Finished 1-2 8 2.23 3.38 3.32 -4.35%
18:00 Argentina U23     Paraguay U23 Finished 2-0 10 1.42 5 6.91 -4.67%
12:30 Ukraine U23     Japan U19 Finished 2-1 3 1.5 4.6 6.25 -4.22%
16:15 Italy U21     Panama U23 Finished (pen.) 6-3 2 1.875 3.82 3.96 -4.55%
16:15 Ario Eslamshahr Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 0-0 9 1.97 3.432 4.885 -0.37%
16:15 Shahre Baran Saipa Karadj Finished 2-2 9 1.688 3.41 5.8 -5.49%
16:15 Mes Soongoun Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 10 2.345 3.06 3.4 -4.52%
16:15 Naft Gachsaran Shahrdari Astara Finished 3-0 10 2.51 3.02 3.71 0.09%
16:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman Khosheh Talaei Finished 2-0 10 1.285 5.7 16.25 -1.50%
16:15 Pars Janoobi Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-2 6 8 5.56 1.55 5.26%
16:15 Mes Shahre Babak Shahin Bandar Ameri Finished 2-1 5 1.55 4.34 5.73 -4.77%
16:15 Bahman Shiraz FC Darya Babol 6 1.533 4.5 8.05 0.12%
16:15 Bahman Shiraz Caspian Qazvin Finished 1-0 2 1.56 3.83 5 -9.27%
16:15 Shahre Raz Shiraz Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 1-1 5 6.66 4.46 1.53 -2.72%
17:00 Valerenga IF II Follo Finished 0-3 12 4.93 5.16 1.64 -0.64%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:30 1 de Marzo de Pedro Juan Caballero Atletico 16 de Julio
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Independiente FBC Finished 1-2 12 2.25 3.2 3.46 -4.39%
23:30 Guairena Deportivo Recoleta Finished 2-1 7 5.59 3.95 1.65 -3.67%
23:30 Guairena     Deportes Rescoleta 3 5.8 3.9 1.55 -6.89%
18:00 Deportivo Municipal Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-0 10 1.62 4.48 5.6 -1.87%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal Amarante 2 2.72 2.95 2.5 -9.64%
10:00 FC Irkutsk Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 0-4 4 1.57 4 5 -8.00%
00:00 Minnesota United II North Texas Legends Finished 0-3 11 2.938 3.96 2.43 -0.44%
00:00 Portland Timbers II LA Galaxy II Finished (pen.) 5-6 11 4.1 4.91 2.31 13.58%
00:00 Portland Timbers II Ventura County Fusion
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II     Los Angeles FC II Finished 4-0 11 2.29 4 3.03 -1.64%
00:00 Redlands FC FC Tucson Finished 1-2
00:00 ST. Croix SC RKC Soccer Club Finished 4-0
01:30 Birmingham Legion II Athens United Finished 0-0 9 2.32 3.71 2.838 -5.03%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:30 Indiana United Women Firebirds SC Women
16:00 Elite 14 SC Women Michigan Hawks Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Manitou FC Women Sioux Falls City Women 6 41 16 1.04 -4.62%
00:00 Rochester Women Maplebrook Fury SC Women
00:00 Saint Croix Women Minnesota Thunder Women
01:00 San Ramon Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women 6 14.25 10 1.125 -5.58%
01:00 SoCal Dutch Lions Women SoCal Women
02:00 Rebels SC Women Miss Kick FC Women
02:00 FC Premier Women Beach Futbol Club Women 6 2.005 4.3 3 -6.07%
02:00 Spokane Women Portland Thorns 2 Women
22:00 Tampa Bay Women Florida Elite SA Women 2 3.8 4.33 1.85 -3.35%
23:30 Paisley Athletic FC Women Long Island Rough Riders Women 2 81 13 1.03 -5.67%
13:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America Oriental La Paz Finished 1-1 11 3.28 3.23 2.34 -4.01%
22:30 Uruguay Montevideo Tacuarembo Finished 0-0 11 1.73 3.65 4.95 -5.13%
22:30 Torque Tacuarembo 2 1.77 3.3 4.285 -9.20%
07:55 PVF Kon Tum 6 6.58 3.9 1.55 -5.08%
07:55 Ha Noi T&t II Da Nang II 3 2.545 3.08 2.73 -7.74%
09:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Tien Giang 3 1.51 4 8 -3.59%
09:00 Bac Ninh FC Tay Nguyen Gia Lai
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 13:09
0.44218277931213
Disable AdBlockPlus