• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 13, 2024

Jun 13, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:15 CA Independiente Banfield Finished 2-1 12 2.036 3.35 4.8 0.20%
00:15 Gimnasia La Plata CA Barracas Central Finished 2-1 12 1.648 4.31 6.8 1.43%
18:00 Deportivo Riestra River Plate Finished 2-0 12 7.7 4.44 1.53 -0.86%
22:00 CA Tigre Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-1 11 2.64 3.08 3.28 -0.83%
22:00 Sarmiento Junin Estudiantes La Plata Finished 2-0 12 4.8 3.17 2.1 0.00%
16:30 SV Schwechat Helfort
10:00 Tsirang FC Phuentsholing Heroes Finished 0-1 6 4.3 4.4 1.7 -4.59%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-1
13:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Auto EC U20 3 14.8 6.25 1.177 -7.17%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 Lagoa Seca U20 2 2.07 4.2 2.643 -9.05%
18:00 Desportiva Guarabira U20 Internacional PB U20 4 1.591 4.2 4.5 -8.16%
18:30 Trindade U20 Vila Nova GO U20 4 3.13 3.54 2.375 -2.25%
19:00 Academia FC U20 CE Dom Bosco U20 4 2.195 3.66 3.055 -5.32%
23:00 Apucarana SC U20 Atletico PR U20 3 5.25 4.5 1.454 -9.13%
17:45 Rio de Janeiro U20 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Finished 2-4
17:45 Zinzane U-20 U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Finished 1-0 6 1.22 7.2 13 -3.43%
17:45 Mageense RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Finished 1-3 6 3.89 3.85 2.751 13.60%
18:00 Pinda SC-SP Women Marilia AC Women Finished 1-0 5 1.22 7.7 14.3 -1.91%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 0-3 6 11 6 1.275 -4.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Cruzeiro MG Cuiaba MT Finished 2-1 12 1.64 3.88 7.1 -0.83%
23:00 Atletico PR Criciuma Finished 3-1 12 1.533 4.6 7.5 -0.30%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Gremio RS Finished 2-1 12 1.65 4.2 6.7 0.66%
23:00 Internacional RS Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-0 12 2.95 3.14 3.5 6.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:00 Goias Coritiba PR
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Rio Branco FC Manaus FC Finished 2-1 5 5.26 3.58 1.96 2.08%
22:00 Itabuna EC EC Democrata MG Finished 1-1 10 1.784 3.3 5.24 -5.16%
22:00 Fluminense PI Cameta PA Finished 2-2 10 2.075 3.63 3.685 -2.80%
22:00 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM SC Humaita AC Finished 3-1 9 1.071 12 26 -5.26%
23:00 Treze PB Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-0 9 1.4 4.9 9.5 -2.31%
15:30 TJ Tatran Bohunice Slovacko II Finished 0-2 5 2.03 3.75 2.987 -8.60%
00:00 Cuniburo FC CD Independiente Juniors Finished 1-0 12 2.42 3.096 3.1 -5.55%
16:00 Coca-Cola Cairo El Gounah Finished 3-1 12 2.1 3.05 5.2 0.36%
16:00 Pyramids FC Smouha SC Finished 3-0 11 1.54 3.9 7.5 -3.76%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting
12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 2-2 11 2.28 3.1 3.62 -3.61%
15:00 Wolkite City FC Ethiopia Bunna Finished 0-4
19:15 B36 Torshavn II KI Klaksvik II Finished 3-2 11 2.4 4.5 5.4 21.35%
15:30 JaPS II Atlantis II Finished 0-3 12 3.25 4.15 2.025 -4.08%
16:00 FC Kiffen PEPO Finished 1-2 12 1.79 4.56 4.75 1.17%
16:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura PPJ Finished 0-0 12 2.04 4.26 3.6 -0.27%
15:30 EPS KPV Kokkola Finished 1-1 12 4 3.88 1.91 -3.03%
15:30 FC Jazz FCV Finished 3-2 12 1.182 8.16 14 -3.85%
16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla Keski-Uusimaa Finished 2-2 12 1.584 4.7 5.4 -2.84%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Grotta Seltjarnarnes Postponed 11 1.969 4.7 3.42 -1.29%
19:15 UMF Njardvik IR Reykjavik Finished 3-0 12 1.875 5.25 7 15.38%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 1-2 12 3.02 4.4 2.1 -3.34%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 0-3 11 2.857 3.98 2.16 -6.04%
19:15 Reynir Sandgerdi Throttur Vogar Finished 0-2 11 3.48 4.5 1.984 -1.34%
19:15 Hviti Riddarinn Eliidi Finished 1-3 8 2.905 4.5 3.57 18.12%
19:15 Kari Akranes IH Hafnarfjordur Finished 5-2 8 1.95 5.5 4.87 11.11%
19:15 Vaengir Jupiters KFK Kopavogur Finished 2-3 8 1.95 5.31 3.4 0.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:00 KA Akureyri Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-0 12 2.15 3.74 3.07 -5.50%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 3-1 11 1.25 6.7 9.5 -5.17%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Women     Barcelona Women 8 23 11 1.1 -4.17%
02:00 Monterrey Women     AC Milan Women 9 3.49 3.76 2.39 3.00%
00:30 Ecuador     Bolivia Finished 3-1 12 1.41 5.06 9 -1.76%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Finished 1-0 12 2.47 3.3 3.09 -3.06%
18:45 Kerry Longford Town Finished 2-1 12 2.78 3.32 2.85 -1.17%
18:45 Wexford Youths Treaty United Finished 0-1 12 2.136 3.71 3.63 -1.30%
18:45 Finn Harps UC Dublin Finished 1-1 12 3.05 3.22 2.7 -0.87%
18:45 Cork City Cobh Ramblers Finished 4-1 12 1.333 5.4 10 -3.42%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Derry City Finished 1-2 12 4.2 3.48 2.06 -1.08%
18:45 Galway United Drogheda United Finished 3-0 12 1.64 4.1 6 -1.99%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-1 12 4.8 4.1 1.8 -0.77%
18:45 Dundalk Sligo Rovers Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.63 4.6 -0.57%
18:45 Waterford United Shelbourne FC Finished 0-1 12 3.27 3.24 2.48 -1.74%
17:00 RS Berkane Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-2 11 1.7 4.1 6.39 1.15%
14:00 Doma United FC Sunshine Stars Postponed
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:30 Atletico 16 de Julio Nacional de Yvy Yau
21:30 Atlantida 3 de Febrero
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-1 4 4.455 3.8 1.66 -8.26%
10:00 FC Irkutsk Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 2-2 4 2.47 3.72 2.57 -5.91%
11:00 Arsenal Tula II Khimki II Finished 2-0 3 2.375 3.38 2.8 -6.89%
13:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Kvant Obninsk Finished 3-1 3 1.25 5.8 10 -6.75%
13:00 Zenit Penza Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad Finished 0-3 3 4.595 3.94 1.6 -8.80%
14:00 Chertanovo Moscow Dynamo Saint Petersburg Finished 1-3 2 1.49 4.3333 4.9 -9.58%
14:00 Dinamo Moscow II Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Finished 2-0 1 1.129 7.1 12.5 -9.63%
14:00 Energomash Belgorod Rusichi Orel Finished 2-1 4 2.29 3.33 2.809 -8.51%
14:30 Zvezda St Petersburg FC Tver Finished 2-4 3 2.694 3.52 2.27 -8.74%
14:30 Kolomna FC Strogino Moscow Finished 1-2 1 2.25 3.2 2.75 -10.76%
15:00 Dynamo Vologda Torpedo Vladimir Finished 2-0 4 2.53 3.35 2.48 -8.84%
15:00 Spartak Moscow II Luki Energiya Finished 1-0 3 1.15 6.65 14.6 -8.12%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Finished 2-1 4 1.72 3.72 4.255 -7.85%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 2-0 2 1.18 6.5 11 -8.44%
10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Changnyeong Women Finished 2-0 5 1.571 4.1 5.5 -5.86%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Sejong Sportstoto Women Finished 3-0 10 1.875 3.64 4.3 -3.90%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Gyeongju Women Finished 0-0 2 1.85 3.33 4 -8.33%
19:00 RCD Espanyol Sporting Gijon Finished 0-0 12 1.91 3.6 5.5 1.71%
17:00 Linkopings Women Pitea IF Women Finished 4-2 12 2 4.5 7 15.60%
17:00 BK Hacken Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 4-1 12 1.245 6.5 11.25 -4.39%
17:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 0-2 12 15 6.25 1.4 6.28%
17:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women IK Uppsala Women Finished 1-0 9 6.9 5.07 1.57 2.13%
13:00 Zimamoto     Ngome Finished 4-3 1 1.39 4.05 7.65 -8.85%
13:15 Kundemba Uhamiaji Finished 0-1 2 3.49 2.805 2.296 -7.29%
15:30 Korba SC Ben Arous Finished 3-1 2 1.54 4.33 4.5 -9.30%
15:30 ES Hammam Sousse CS Hammam-Lif Finished 3-1 2 1.94 3.2 3.66 -9.19%
15:30 Rejiche Kerkennah Finished 2-0 3 4.01 3.35 1.89 -7.15%
15:30 AS Gabes EM Mahdia Finished 1-1 3 1.49 4 6.46 -7.06%
15:30 CO Medenine Moknine Finished 1-0 10 1.95 4.9 8.6 20.02%
15:30 CO Sidi Bouzid Esperance Sportive Zarzis Finished 1-1 3 5.33 3.65 1.65 -6.34%
15:30 ES Jerba AS Djelma Finished 1-2 6 1.85 3.315 5.38 -2.73%
15:30 Tataouine Stade Gabesien Finished 1-3 3 3.215 3.2 2.23 -6.71%
23:00 Inter Miami II Columbus Crew II Finished (pen.) 5-6 10 2.834 4.2 2.77 5.05%
23:00 Orlando City II Chattanooga FC Finished (pen.) 4-6 10 2.39 4.06 2.78 -2.38%
23:30 Crown Legacy FC Philadelphia Union II Finished 0-3 10 2.33 4.4 3.275 3.97%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Chicago Rush Women Indiana United Women 5 3.37 3.96 2.01 -4.47%
00:00 Kansas City Sol Saint Louis CA Finished 3-1 7 1.315 6 8.2 -4.68%
00:00 ST. Croix SC Milwaukee Torrent Finished 4-3 6 1.856 4.2 3.37 -6.86%
00:00 Minnesota Blizzard FC Duluth Finished 0-3
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Siouxland United FC Finished 4-1 8 3.015 4.12 2.14 -4.00%
00:00 Sioux Falls Dakota Fusion Finished 0-2
21:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Global Soccer Pathways 6 1.67 4.25 4.333 -6.09%
00:00 Memphis City Rhode Island FC Finished 2-2 12 2.68 3.55 4.205 12.03%
00:00 Chicago City SC Des Moines Menace Finished 0-2 10 8.2 7.1 1.315 -2.27%
00:00 St. Charles River Light FC Finished 3-3
00:00 Louisiana Krewe Blue Goose Finished 3-4 9 1.184 10 13.9 -1.63%
00:00 Mississippi Hattiesburg FC Finished 0-1
01:00 Arizona Arsenal SC Capo FC Finished 2-0
01:00 Project 51O Davis Legacy Finished 3-1
01:00 San Francisco Glens Monterey Bay II Finished 2-0 9 2.14 4.06 3.02 -4.28%
02:00 OLY Town FC United Pdx Finished 1-0 9 2.765 4.11 2.35 -2.96%
23:00 Oakland County FC Midwest United FC Finished 0-4 10 5 4.48 1.625 -3.72%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Minnesota Thunder Women Manitou FC Women 7 1.118 13 31 -0.36%
00:00 Houston Aces Women Futbolera Select Women 5 2.02 4.25 3.125 -4.79%
00:00 Nashville Rhythm Women Nashville Wolves Women 4 1.01 26 42 -4.98%
01:00 Utah Avalanche Women Utah Surf Women 6 3.54 4.3 2.1 0.88%
02:00 Capital FC Atletica Women Lane United FC Women 2 1.875 4 3.33 -7.72%
23:00 Delaware Ospreys Women West-Mont United SA Women
23:00 HEX FC Tempest Women Reading United AC Women
23:00 LVU Rush Women Hershey Women
23:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women FC Pride Women
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Aral Nukus PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 2-0 3 1.75 3.5 4.585 -7.00%
14:30 Mash Al Mubarek Bukhara Finished 1-0 3 1.89 3.55 3.8 -6.89%
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand Olimpik Tashkent Finished 0-1 11 2.225 3.22 3.95 -1.30%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:30 Academia Anzoategui FC UCV Finished 1-0 7 2.91 3.3 2.45 -5.20%
19:30 El Vigia CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 1-2 8 3.9 3.42 1.92 -6.51%
19:30 Portuguesa FC Zamora FC Finished 1-2 9 2.64 3.62 4.31 12.73%
20:00 Aragua CS Maritimo La Guaira Finished 0-0 7 2.52 3.3 2.75 -5.97%
20:00 Angostura Bolivar SC Finished 0-1 9 1.5 4.1 7.7 -3.89%
20:00 Aragua     Maritimo Funchal
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Rayo Zuliano Finished 2-0
22:00 Deportivo Tachira Urena Finished 5-1 8 1.571 4.33 5.7 -4.12%
22:00 Caracas FC Metropolitanos Finished 2-1 9 1.844 3.62 5.15 -1.26%
22:00 Monagas SC Atletico La Cruz Finished 5-1 8 1.47 4.2 6.63 -6.47%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:31
0.37278604507446
Disable AdBlockPlus