• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 29, 2024

May 29, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:30 CE Carroi FC Rangers 4 1.65 4.5 5 -2.75%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:30 El Porvenir Godoy Cruz Finished 0-4 12 14.7 5.8 1.3 -0.96%
09:15 Brisbane City Gold Coast United 2 2.536 3.9 2.3 -7.88%
09:30 Moreton City Excelsior Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 1.687 3.9 3.8 -10.10%
10:15 Central Coast Mariners U21 St George Saints 8 3.18 4 2.144 -3.00%
10:00 Sydney University Women North Shore Mariners Women 7 3.45 4.14 1.95 -4.23%
10:00 Edgeworth Eagles Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 7-0 12 1.205 9 15 -0.76%
10:00 Maitland Charlestown City Finished 2-2 12 2.937 4.14 2.225 -3.05%
09:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-1 2 1.58 4.2 4.5 -8.53%
09:30 Sunshine Coast Women Brisbane Roar Women 2 1.6 4.2 4.855 -6.46%
16:00 Hella Dornbirner SV RW Rankweil Finished 3-2 12 5.5 4.46 2.45 22.82%
17:00 SC Imst TSV St. Johann Finished 1-3 2 1.71 3.82 4.08 -8.40%
17:30 SC Schwaz SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-2 9 1.82 4.2 3.6 -6.13%
17:30 Bad Sauerbrunn Klingenbach
18:00 Langenrohr SC Retz
10:00 Bangladesh Police Brothers Union Finished 2-0
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 2-0
10:00 Sheikh Russel Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-3
10:00 Abahani Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-2 9 2.864 3.88 2.46 -1.32%
10:00 Fortis Limited Abahani Chittagong Finished 3-1
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:30 DYUSSH 3 Stanles FC Molodechno DYUSSH
15:30 Ivatsevichi Belshina Bobruisk
16:00 Traktor Minsk FC Lida
19:30 Atletico Juniors Club River 66 4 1.54 4.7 4.7 -6.97%
16:00 Sloga Doboj Zvijezda Brgule 2 1.71 3.76 4.4 -7.24%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 3-1 9 1.286 6.27 9.41 -4.16%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-0 10 1.38 5.7 7.85 -2.67%
18:00 Joinville U20 Nacao Esportes U20 3 1.553 4.5 6.28 -2.47%
18:30 Goias U20 Ceara U20 Finished 0-2 9 2.1 3.66 3.25 -5.40%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 10 2.136 3.6 3.3 -4.67%
19:30 Santos SP U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.66 4.2 4.75 -4.86%
18:00 Olaria RJ Audax RJ Finished 0-1 9 2.19 3.2 3.95 -2.18%
18:00 Belford Roxo U20 Friburguense RJ U20 Finished 1-0
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Nova Cidade U20 Finished 1-4
18:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Paduano EC U20 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Finished 2-1
22:30 Sampaio Correa MA Maranhao MA Finished 1-0 9 2.56 3.05 3.2 -3.01%
23:00 Vila Nova GO Paysandu PA Finished 0-4 1 2.5 3.2 2.6 -8.85%
00:00 Flamengo RJ     Millonarios FC Finished 3-0 12 1.168 9.8 25 0.18%
00:00 Bolivar     Palestino Finished 3-1 12 1.39 5.6 9.15 -0.72%
22:00 Gremio RS     The Strongest Finished 4-0 12 1.4 5.7 10 1.04%
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata     Huachipato Finished 3-4 12 1.33 5.6 13 -0.73%
00:30 Internacional RS     Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-2 12 1.5 4.4 9 -0.50%
00:30 Racing Club     Sportivo Luqueno Finished 3-0 12 1.26 7 17 0.47%
00:30 Delfin     CD Real Tomayapo Finished 4-3 12 1.2 7.9 23 -0.34%
00:30 Coquimbo Unido     Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 12 4.645 3.82 1.92 0.21%
22:00 Lanus     Cuiaba MT Finished 0-1 12 2.1 3.36 4.3333 -0.46%
22:00 Metropolitanos     Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 1-1 12 3.02 3.84 2.3 -2.57%
00:30 Real Cartagena Atletico Huila Finished 2-0 12 2.1 3.38 3.91 -2.71%
16:00 FK Kolin Sokol Brozany Finished 3-0 4 2.35 3.75 2.8 -4.70%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Stechovice Finished 4-0 9 2.2 3.82 3.19 -2.89%
09:00 Frydek Mistek U19 Slovan Liberec U19 Finished 1-1 8 2.89 3.84 2.34 -3.27%
18:00 BK Skjold U21 Avarta U21 5 1.245 7.52 8.8 -4.75%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors San Antonio Cotacachi 9 1.625 3.86 5.89 -4.24%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors     San Antonio Scorpions Finished 2-0
20:00 Chacaritas SC Cuniburo FC Finished 1-2 12 2.16 3.25 3.4 -6.08%
20:00 9 de Octubre Gualaceo Finished 2-2 12 2.43 3 3.5 -2.97%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Tersana SC Finished 0-1 11 1.72 3.73 6.2 -1.07%
17:00 Talaea El Gaish Port Fouad SC Finished 1-0 10 1.33 5.05 10.1 -4.66%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Aluminium Nag Hammadi Postponed
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn Finished 2-3 12 4.4 4 1.75 -4.64%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 12 5 3.95 1.696 -4.10%
15:30 TB Tvoroyri B36 Torshavn Finished 1-0 8 14.6 6.65 1.26 -1.24%
17:30 HB Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 1-0 12 2.48 3.45 3.2 -0.56%
15:30 Esbo Bollklubb Tampere United Finished 0-1 11 7.2 5.6 1.39 -3.56%
15:30 Inter Turku II Ilves Kissat Finished 2-3 9 1.04 19 43 -3.61%
15:30 SexyPoxyt TPV Finished 1-2 10 5.5 5.08 1.77 5.97%
16:00 Honka Espoo HJS Akatemia Finished 3-1 10 3.6 4.32 2.02 -0.43%
16:00 Ilves Tampere II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 4-1 11 3.815 4.49 2.14 5.03%
16:00 TP-47 OTP Finished 1-0 10 1.84 4.33 4.62 0.92%
16:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki Keski-Uusimaa Finished 4-0 12 1.2 8.37 12 -3.49%
12:00 Dila Gori Kolkheti 1913 Poti Postponed
12:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Postponed
12:00 Samtredia Dinamo Batumi Postponed
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi FC Telavi Postponed
16:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Morlautern Finished 0-1 10 1.625 4.9 4.48 -4.09%
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf Wurzburger FV Finished 0-0
16:30 Turkspor Augsburg Gundelfingen Finished 1-0 7 1.83 3.8 3.87 -6.37%
17:30 Altona 93 SV Todesfelde Finished 3-5 9 1.864 3.96 3.815 -4.86%
17:00 Engers SV Gonsenheim Finished 4-5 10 3.005 4.2 2.11 -4.29%
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers Hannover 96 II Finished 1-0 12 1.75 4.01 4.8 -2.83%
16:00 Meteora AE Malesinas 2 3.58 3.5 1.853 -9.48%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Women IA Akranes Women Finished 1-2 9 2.11 5.47 3.8 8.71%
10:30 Tokyo Verdy     Real Sociedad 5 6 5.35 1.625 3.20%
17:00 Catalonia     Panama Finished 2-2
13:00 Mali Women     Seychelles Women Finished 9-0
16:00 Tanzania Women     South Sudan Women Finished 3-0 4 1.21 7.7 27 0.67%
21:00 Guatemala Women     Chile Women Finished 4-3 10 11 6.5 1.55 12.37%
23:00 Aruba Women     Trinidad and Tobago Women Finished 1-2
09:00 Moldova U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 2-2 6 25.96 14 1.075 -3.86%
15:00 Slovakia U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women Finished 3-1 7 3.55 3.61 2 -5.54%
19:00 Colombia U20 Women     Japan U20 Women Finished 1-2 6 6.33 4.2 1.533 -4.62%
17:00 Sweden U23 Women     Australia U23 Women 7 1.5 4.4 6.55 -4.45%
13:15 Al Karkh Baghdad SC Finished 0-0 2 2.18 2.95 3.92 -5.02%
16:00 Al-Kahraba Duhoku FC Finished 1-1 4 2.6 2.875 2.72 -9.10%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Sport Club Tira Finished (after ET) 1-0 9 1.74 3.92 4.8 -3.67%
14:00 US Gavorrano Trapani Finished 0-2 10 6.6 4.75 1.69 4.85%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Finished 4-0 12 2.574 3.74 2.808 -1.19%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 Tobol Kostanay FK Atyrau Finished 2-0 12 1.9 3.35 5.5 -0.66%
15:00 FK Aktobe Yelimay Semey Finished 2-0 12 1.8 3.6 4.9 -3.61%
Latvia ‐ Cup
18:30 Futbola Parks Academy Riga United Finished 2-0
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Grobina Finished 3-0 11 1.85 4.6 4.845 3.70%
15:00 FS Metta-Lu Rigas FS Finished 0-6 11 26 12 1.1 -3.00%
17:00 Riga FC Tukums 2000 Finished 3-0 11 1.1 13 29 -2.01%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 FK Nemunas Prienai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-7
18:00 TEC VV SC Genemuiden Finished 1-0 8 2.2 3.64 3.23 -3.74%
18:00 Harkemase Boys Stedoco Finished 1-1 8 2.5 3.72 2.45 -7.15%
18:00 Blauw Geel Kozakken Boys Finished 2-1 10 2.375 3.83 2.58 -6.52%
18:00 USV Hercules Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-1 10 2.62 3.8 2.375 -6.18%
23:00 Juventus Managua Indigenas de Matagalpa Finished 0-0 8 2.92 3.44 2.508 -3.09%
17:00 Brann Kristiansund BK Finished 2-1 12 1.215 8.05 15 -1.37%
17:00 Tromso Fredrikstad Finished 3-0 12 2.475 3.42 3.3 0.05%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Sandefjord Finished 1-1 12 1.31 6.7 10 -1.25%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Club Pilcomayo FBC Valois Rivarola Finished 3-1
23:30 Deportivo Humaita FC 1 Marzo
07:00 Maharlika Taguig FC Maharlika Manila FC Finished 3-1 6 1.112 12 19 -3.40%
12:30 Philippine Army Manila Montet Finished 5-0 4 1.029 15 27 -7.02%
14:00 Kalisz 1925 Polonia Bytom Finished 1-0 10 2.364 3.48 3.1 -3.19%
16:45 Stal Stalowa Wola MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-1 12 2.08 3.35 4.2 -1.71%
15:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj Starowice Dolne Finished 3-0 10 1.44 5.1 7.5 -2.33%
13:00 Torpedo Miass Khimik Dzerzhinsk 4 3.235 3.32 2.12 -7.58%
13:00 Kaluga Spartak Kostroma 4 1.777 3.85 4.2 -5.71%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Avangard Kursk 4 2.152 3.4 3.18 -6.83%
15:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3 1.63 3.58 5.76 -6.23%
15:30 Dynamo Bryansk Irtysh Omsk 3 3.095 3.18 2.23 -7.92%
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 0-2 8 2.2 3.53 4.515 4.24%
16:15 Volga Olimpiyets Arsenal Tula Finished 1-2 8 2.508 3.15 3.7 1.37%
16:00 OFK Odzaci Javor Ivanjica Finished 1-0 11 5.5 3.6 1.82 -0.90%
10:30 Incheon United Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-1 12 3.64 3.55 2.15 -2.11%
10:30 Gangwon Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 2-1 12 2.66 3.48 2.725 -2.94%
10:30 Suwon City Daegu FC Finished 2-0 12 2.344 3.44 3.125 -3.60%
10:30 Daejeon Citizen Jeju United Finished 0-1 12 2.65 3.4 2.8 -2.78%
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna CD Castellon Finished 2-1 11 2.02 3.35 4.2 -3.07%
17:00 Mjallby BK Hacken Finished 2-1 12 2.58 3.66 2.915 -0.39%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 IK Franke Taby FK Finished 0-2 12 3.05 4 2.4 0.55%
17:00 Styrso BK Trollhattan Finished 0-5
17:30 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 0-4 10 4.2 4.2 1.9 -0.25%
17:15 Skelleftea FF Women Sjalevads IK Women
17:30 Spjutstorps IF Women IFK Karlshamn Women
18:00 Vasteras IK Women Sollentuna FK Women
18:00 Enskede IK Women Bele Barkarby FF Women
14:00 Club Africain Esperance Sportive Tunis Postponed
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Fiorentina Finished (after ET) 1-0 12 3.45 3.4 2.5 1.63%
14:30 Czech Republic U17     Denmark U17 Finished (pen.) 4-6 3 2.38 3.33 2.79 -7.31%
14:30 Cehia U17     Danemarca U17
17:00 Austria U17     Serbia U17 Finished 2-3 2 1.86 3.45 3.95 -7.46%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Washington DC United Finished 4-2 12 3.064 3.7 2.49 0.18%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Nashville Finished 0-2 12 1.835 3.72 5.3 -0.25%
23:30 Inter Miami Atlanta United Finished 1-3 12 1.51 5.38 6.25 -0.81%
23:30 Philadelphia Union     Toronto FC Finished 0-0 12 1.74 4.1 5.4 -0.38%
23:30 New York Red Bulls Charlotte FC Finished 3-1 12 1.681 4.2 5.8 -0.54%
23:30 Columbus Crew New England Revolution Postponed
23:30 FC Montreal     Washington DC United
23:00 Pensacola FC Tallahassee SC Finished 1-1
23:30 Louisville City FC Detroit City Finished 5-1 11 1.42 4.9 8.9 -2.02%
23:30 Union Omaha SC Central Valley Fuego Finished (pen.) 4-1 6 1.28 5.81 9.5 -5.54%
00:00 Birmingham Legion II Dothan United SC Finished 1-0 6 4.99 4.4 1.67 -2.58%
00:30 Tennessee SC East Atlanta FC Finished 2-4 9 2.43 3.53 2.97 -3.05%
22:00 Tampa Bay United Sarasota Metropolis Finished 0-2 11 2.18 3.6 3.3 -3.80%
22:30 Weston FC Miami AC Finished 0-1 11 2.23 3.4 3.33 -4.11%
23:00 Статен Айленд Ironbound SC Abandoned 8 1.44 5.05 6.25 -4.98%
23:00 Brooke House FC The Villages Finished 1-1 9 5.44 4.33 1.686 -0.78%
23:00 Toledo Villa FC Buffalo Finished 1-0 10 2.02 4.6 4.045 4.20%
23:00 Boston Bolts Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 0-1 9 4.63 4.2 1.66 -5.35%
23:00 Wake Charlotte FC Finished 2-2 9 4.45 5.1 1.686 -1.37%
23:00 Boston FC Seacoast United Phantoms
23:30 Northern Virginia FC Lionsbridge Finished 0-1 9 3.4 4.25 2.09 -0.78%
23:30 Carolina Discoveries Bantams Finished 0-1 9 6.1 5.3 1.54 -0.20%
23:30 Northern Virginia United Lionsbridge 1 3.4 4 1.75 -10.36%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 FC Westchester Women Paisley Athletic FC Women 2 11 7.5 1.16 -7.95%
21:00 Northern Virginia Women Richmond Ivy SC Women
22:30 Oklahoma City Women Wichita Women 6 2.104 3.9 4.35 4.00%
23:00 FC Pride Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women 7 1.071 13 29 -4.32%
12:30 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Veres Rivne Finished 1-1 10 6.7 4.1 1.74 3.32%
15:00 Obolon Brovar FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv Finished 1-0 10 2.08 3.3 4.64 0.07%
14:15 Ajman Club Bani Yas Finished 1-1 12 2.28 3.9 2.9 -3.83%
14:15 Emirates Club Al Bataeh Finished 1-3 12 1.784 4.7 4.5 0.45%
17:00 Hatta Club Al Ahli Dubai Finished 2-5 12 13.9 8.5 1.18 -3.57%
17:00 Al Ain FC Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-4 10 2.85 4.4 2.161 -3.93%
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi Finished (pen.) 4-5 11 3.8 3 2.35 -2.15%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 12:50
6.7803778648376
Disable AdBlockPlus