• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 30, 2024

May 30, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 USM Alger ES Ben Aknoun Finished 0-2 12 1.81 4.1 4.6 -1.36%
16:00 ES Setif U21 US Souf U21
16:00 JS Kabylie U21 CS Constantine U21
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:30 Independiente Rivadavia Banfield Finished 1-2 12 4.4 3.04 2.3 0.91%
09:45 Sydney Olympic Women Macarthur Rams Women 7 3.2 3.78 2.1 -5.05%
09:45 West Torrens Birkalla Western Toros 5 1.736 4.94 4.24 -1.41%
08:30 Slovan HAC SC Mannsworth
08:30 Maria Saal St. Michael Bleiburg 2 4 4.75 1.615 -7.38%
09:00 Volders FC Kitzbuhel 4 2.752 3.87 2.25 -6.21%
09:00 Dinamo Zagreb     St. Michael Lavanttal 2 5 4.2 1.75 -0.94%
12:00 Reichenau VfB Hohenems Finished 0-0 11 2.55 3.9 2.91 0.79%
12:00 SC Rheindorf Altach II SK Bischofshofen Finished 1-2 11 2.704 4.02 2.25 -5.93%
13:30 FC Wolfurt Austria Salzburg Finished 0-7 12 7.7 6 1.368 -2.68%
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SC Rothis Finished 0-4 12 1.7 4.5 5 -1.03%
15:00 SPG Motz-Silz FC Kufstein Finished 1-0 12 1.675 4.6 4.15 -5.25%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:00 FK Pripyat Krumkachy Minsk
14:30 FC Drut FC Energetik-BGU
16:00 Energetik Minsk FC Slonim
16:00 FC Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-0 10 2.58 3.4 2.78 -3.98%
10:00 Daga United FC Thimphu City Finished 2-7 4 51 19 1.03 -4.13%
14:00 Club 24 de Septiembre Destroyers 4 2.31 3.62 2.7 -7.37%
19:00 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz Torre Fuerte 6 1.816 4.2 4.4 -1.58%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz San Jose Oruro Finished 2-3 11 3.33 3.5 2.992 8.67%
14:00 Avai U20 Brusque U20 4 1.41 4.333 7 -7.65%
18:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-0 9 2.42 3.25 3 -5.15%
19:00 Cuiaba MT U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.87 3.78 3.7 -6.51%
19:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-2 9 1.635 4.05 5.09 -5.21%
18:00 Campo Grande AC U20 Rio de Janeiro U20 Finished 4-1
18:00 Mageense RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 5 1.97 3.6 3.33 -7.89%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-3 12 2.8 2.99 2.8 -4.65%
19:00 Ypiranga RS Figueirense FC Finished 1-0 12 2.17 3.2 3.7 -4.18%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Botev Vratsa PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished (pen.) 5-3 11 1.34 5.5 12 -1.13%
16:00 Sonabel Royal Bobo-Dioulasso 4 1.736 2.995 6.3 -6.42%
00:30 Cerro Porteno     Colo Colo Finished 1-1 12 2.28 3.26 3.77 -1.05%
00:30 Fluminense RJ     Alianza Lima Finished 3-2 12 1.58 4.6 6.65 -0.07%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 2-0 12 1.69 4 6.5 0.45%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil     Cobresal Finished 2-1 12 1.39 5.3 9.7 -1.11%
22:00 Independiente del Valle     Liverpool Montevideo Finished 2-1 12 1.215 8.5 17 0.05%
22:00 Palmeiras SP     San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 12 1.512 4.34 9.2 -0.05%
00:00 Boca Juniors     Nacional Potosi Finished 4-0 12 1.083 15 51 -0.95%
00:00 Independiente Medellin     Always Ready Finished 4-0 12 1.54 4.2 7.5 -2.04%
00:00 Defensa y Justicia     Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-1 12 1.48 4.9 8.5 0.26%
00:00 Fortaleza CE     Sportivo Trinidense Finished 2-1 12 1.11 11 34 -2.08%
22:00 Danubio FC     Rayo Zuliano Finished 0-0 12 1.1 12.5 34 -1.82%
22:00 Atletico PR     Sportivo Ameliano Finished 0-1 12 1.23 7.1 15 -2.01%
02:00 Pacific FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.26 2.9 -3.49%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Postponed 10 2.82 2.95 2.95 -3.15%
00:00 Millonarios FC Junior Barranquilla
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Pereira
16:00 Ceske Budejovice MAS Taborsko Finished 2-1 10 1.71 4.23 5.1 -1.70%
16:00 MFK Vyskov MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 11 3.25 3.448 2.31 -2.97%
17:00 AC Horsens II Kjellerup Finished 1-0 7 1.22 7.25 13.6 -3.02%
17:00 Vorup FB Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-1 8 1.856 4.25 3.6 -4.93%
17:00 Horsens FS Kjellerup 1 1.166 6.5 9 -10.92%
00:00 Club Leones Del Norte Guayaquil City Finished 0-0 12 2.43 2.955 3.41 -4.14%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 Al-Masry Club Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 1-0 11 1.39 5.04 9.45 -2.31%
17:00 El Zamalek Proxy Work Club Postponed
17:00 Ismaily SC El Qanah Finished (after ET) 2-1 11 1.727 3.6 6.2 -1.78%
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-5 11 12 8.5 1.245 -0.42%
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond Viimsi MRJK
16:00 Tallinna Charma Welco Elekter Finished 1-3 11 4.62 4.9 1.72 -0.19%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 1-1 12 4.235 4.75 1.74 -2.09%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-3 12 7 5.9 1.42 -1.63%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Levadia Tallinn
16:00 Flora Tallinn Harju Jalgpallikooli
17:30 Tallinna Infonet FC Elva Finished 4-0 12 1.23 9.5 17 2.34%
15:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 2-1 9 2.04 4.4 3.235 -2.59%
15:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu JK Nomme Kalju
16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tallinna JK Legion Finished 3-0 9 1.57 5.15 6.39 1.25%
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev Johvi FC Lokomotiv Finished 1-2 9 1.275 8.4 10 -0.34%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi Trans Narva II Finished 3-1
16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu Tallinna JK Legion
12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Bahir Dar Kenema FC Postponed 10 1.96 3.32 3.74 -7.30%
15:00 Wolkite City FC Ethiopia Bunna Postponed
19:00 B36 Torshavn II Vikingur Gota II Finished 2-2 12 1.86 4.4 4.2 -0.30%
15:30 Reipas Atlantis II Finished 2-0 12 2.192 4 3.53 1.06%
15:30 JaPS II PEPO Finished 1-0 12 3.175 3.95 2.22 -1.82%
15:30 JaPS PEPO
15:00 KuPS Akatemia FCV Finished 5-1 12 2.228 4.44 3.1 0.34%
16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla OLS Finished 3-3 12 3.115 4.12 2.24 -1.01%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:30 Saint Etienne Metz Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.55 4.33 1.13%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-3 9 3.1 4.33 2.01 -4.86%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 1 1.87 4.25 2.94 -9.93%
18:00 Grindavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 1-1
19:15 IR Reykjavik Women Grotta Women Finished 0-2 8 6.02 5.8 1.41 -4.56%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 1-1 8 2.26 4.02 2.925 -3.21%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women
19:15 Kari Akranes KFK Kopavogur Finished 7-3 8 1.42 7 10 5.59%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 5-1 12 1.88 4.27 4 -1.59%
20:15 Breidablik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-1 12 2.57 3.76 2.56 -4.37%
12:00 Pusamania Borneo Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 4-2 10 1.95 3.655 4 -3.51%
10:00 Sabah     Selangor FA Finished 2-3
12:00 Persija Jakarta     PSIS Semarang Finished 1-0 10 2.47 3.82 2.93 -0.79%
13:00 Iran Women     Belarus Women Finished 0-3 1 8 4.7 1.36 -6.81%
18:00 Morocco Women     DR Congo Women Finished 2-1 7 1.205 6.7 13 -5.31%
23:00 Curacao Women     Trinidad and Tobago Women
10:00 Denmark U23 Women     Scotland Women U23 9 1.63 4.2 5.03 -4.80%
15:00 Mes Soongoun Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-1 10 1.87 3.33 4.69 -4.61%
15:00 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Astara Finished 4-1
15:00 Ario Eslamshahr Shahin Bandar Ameri Finished 2-0 10 1.88 3.225 4.94 -4.25%
15:00 Shahre Baran Naft Gachsaran Postponed 10 1.93 3.2 4.73 -4.04%
16:00 Pars Janoobi Mes Kerman Finished 0-0
16:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Saipa Karadj Finished 0-0 9 2.38 3.1 3.36 -3.88%
16:00 Bahman Shiraz Fajr Sepasi Finished 3-0
15:00 Erbil SC Naft Al-Basra Finished 0-0
15:00 Al Zawraa Al-Kahraba Postponed
15:00 Naft Al-Basra Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Postponed
15:00 Zakho FC Al Shorta Baghdad Postponed
15:00 Al Nafit Maysan Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 2-3 6 6.85 4.205 1.64 0.65%
17:30 Al Talaba Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 1-2 7 1.43 4.67 7.65 -4.23%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-0 12 3.6 3.63 2.075 -3.40%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Cremonese Venezia Finished 0-0 11 2.33 3.4 3.64 0.20%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Transinvest Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 2-1 12 11.9 5.5 1.33 -1.74%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
18:30 Buducnost Podgorica FK Jezero Plav Finished 2-1 12 1.78 4.06 5.1 -0.42%
16:00 Honefoss BK Women Odds BK Women 7 1.4 5.04 6.65 -5.93%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Sport Colonial Fulgencio Yegros
18:15 Juan Pablo II San Marcos Ancash Finished 3-2 6 2.245 3.55 3.428 -1.85%
20:30 Alianza Universidad ADA Jaen Finished 2-0 10 1.27 6.3 13 -2.25%
15:30 Motor Lublin Gornik Leczna Finished (pen.) 4-2 11 2.47 3.2 3.5 -0.31%
18:30 Arka Gdynia Odra Opole Finished 4-2 12 1.85 3.63 5 -1.58%
13:00 Cartusia Kartuzy Unia Swarzedz Finished 1-2 10 6.39 4.65 1.78 7.14%
15:00 Starogard Gdanski KS Unia Solec Kujawski Finished 1-2 9 2.91 3.94 2.27 -3.66%
15:00 Pogon Szczecin II Flota Swinoujscie Finished 1-2 10 2.21 5.35 4.73 17.53%
Portugal ‐ Cup
10:00 Sacavenense Interoeste II 2 3.98 3.93 1.81 -5.50%
12:00 FK Rodina 2 FC Ufa 4 3.885 3.4 2.01 -4.67%
13:30 Chelyabinsk FC Krasnodar II 4 1.59 3.68 5.55 -7.48%
15:00 Veles Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3.59 2.95 2.18 -7.08%
15:00 Murom Chaika Peschanokopskoye 4 4.7 3.82 1.77 -3.80%
16:00 Indija Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 1-2 12 5.15 4.1 1.75 -0.94%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Sakaryaspor Bodrumspor Finished (after ET) 1-3 11 4.1 3.26 2.265 0.79%
15:00 Portugal U17     Poland U17 Finished 2-1 2 1.35 4.42 9 -7.24%
15:00 Italy U17     England U17
17:30 Italy U17     England U17 Finished (pen.) 6-5 2 3.5 3.5 1.97 -7.33%
00:30 Austin FC Portland Timbers Finished 0-2 12 2.16 3.68 3.6 -1.23%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids Finished 3-1 12 1.965 4.16 4.6 3.45%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-2 12 2.9 3.47 3.03 3.84%
00:30 Chicago Fire Orlando City Finished 1-1 12 2.944 3.51 2.75 1.19%
02:30 LA Galaxy FC Dallas Finished 3-1 12 1.62 4.61 5.96 -0.20%
02:30 Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake Finished 1-1 12 1.844 4.44 5 3.36%
02:45 Los Angeles FC Minnesota United Finished 2-0 12 1.54 4.8 6.5 -1.14%
00:00 Global Soccer Pathways Naples United Finished 2-3 7 19.25 11.5 1.111 -3.75%
00:00 Siouxland United FC Dakota Fusion Finished 0-2
00:00 Minnesota Twin Stars Duluth Finished 3-1
00:00 Niagara 1812 Flower City Finished 0-5
02:00 Monterey Bay Fc Charleston Battery Finished 0-0 12 4.5 3.8 1.888 -1.48%
00:00 Marin Legends Almaden FC Finished 0-1
00:00 Chicago City SC Chicago Dutch Lions FC Finished 3-0 10 1.204 10 12.25 -1.21%
00:00 Minneapolis City RKC Soccer Club Finished 1-3 9 9.45 8 1.38 4.66%
00:00 Manhattan SC Westchester Flames 9 1.7 4.5 3.92 -6.15%
00:30 Brazos Valley Corpus Christi Postponed 6 1.808 4.2 3.88 -4.66%
00:30 Duluth Sueno FC Finished 6-0 7 1.33 5.6 7.6 -5.84%
02:00 United Pdx Lane United FC Finished 1-1 9 2.16 4.11 2.8 -5.96%
02:00 OLY Town FC Ballard FC Finished 0-4 9 10.5 8.6 1.3 1.96%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:30 San Francisco Elite Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women 6 18.5 12 1.135 -1.81%
02:00 RSL Southern Arizona Women FC Tucson Women
14:15 Al Jazira Al Hamra Gulf Heroes FC Finished 3-2 11 2.35 3.95 2.85 -2.87%
14:15 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Al Urooba Finished 2-2 11 4.09 3.8 1.9 -3.29%
14:15 Al Hamriyah Gulf United Finished 3-0 10 2.125 3.62 3.33 -4.50%
14:15 Masfut City FC Dubai Finished 2-1 11 1.42 5.49 7.5 -1.93%
14:15 Dubba Al-Husun Al Taawon Club Finished 1-2 11 1.44 4.9 7.25 -3.52%
14:15 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Thaid Finished 2-1 11 1.61 4.3 5.2 -4.40%
14:15 Masafi United Dubai Finished 3-3 11 1.83 4.5 4 -1.83%
14:15 Masfut Dubai CSC
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 2-0 12 2.23 3.33 4.2 1.34%
14:30 Navbahor Namangan Olimpik Tashkent Finished 0-0 11 1.41 4.415 8.09 -5.60%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 1-1 12 2.896 3.16 2.65 -3.76%
11:00 Binh Dinh Nhs Quang Nam Finished 3-0 12 1.744 3.98 5.1 -2.03%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 1-0 12 3.615 3.72 2.15 -1.04%
12:15 Viettel Vicem Hai Phong Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.35 3.275 -1.19%
08:30 Vinh Long FC Dinh Huong
09:00 DH Van Hien Hung Vuong An Giang 8 1.675 3.7 5.6 -4.38%
09:00 Tien Giang Lam Dong 6 2.1 4.5 5.512 13.66%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:31
9.025820016861
Disable AdBlockPlus