• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: Jun 16, 2024

Jun 16, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
03:00 Rosario Central CA Barracas Central Postponed 4 1.87 3.45 5.2 -1.66%
21:00 Rosario Central CA Barracas Central
18:00 Argentino Merlo UAI Urquiza Finished 3-2 11 2.41 3.2 4.3 4.17%
18:00 Deportivo Muniz Leandro Alem Finished 3-0 4 2.26 3.488 3.075 -5.16%
18:00 Berazategui FC Argentino Rosario Finished 0-0 4 1.825 3.65 4.3 -5.17%
18:00 Puerto Nuevo Juventud San Miguel Finished 1-1 4 1.95 3.344 4.22 -4.66%
13:00 Sol de America de Formosa Boca Unidos 2 1.51 4.03 7 -5.06%
14:00 Atletico Camioneros Huracan Las Heras Finished 3-1 8 2.14 3.01 4.7 -1.21%
18:00 Club Circulo Cipolletti Finished 2-1 10 2.47 3 3.275 -4.17%
18:00 Germinal de Rawson Sol de Mayo Finished 3-0 10 1.46 4.4 10 -1.21%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-1 10 3.83 3.22 2.24 -1.78%
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy CA Douglas Haig Finished 2-1 9 2.225 2.845 4.14 -4.07%
18:30 San Martin Mendoza Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
18:45 Argentino Monte Maiz Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 2-0 10 1.515 4.2 9.35 -0.51%
19:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Ciudad Bolivar Finished 1-0 9 2.94 3.04 2.9 -1.37%
19:30 Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Sportivo Belgrano Finished 0-1 8 3.245 2.68 2.83 -3.35%
19:30 Sol de America de Formosa Boca Unidos Finished 2-1 9 1.39 4.5 11 -3.15%
23:00 Santamarina Tandil Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 0-0 9 3.645 3.296 2.84 7.54%
03:15 Yoogali SC O'Connor Knights Finished 1-2 10 25 14 1.09 -2.81%
05:00 Canberra FC Tuggeranong United Finished 3-0 11 1.435 6 5.9 -3.20%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Manly United Finished 4-0 12 1.44 5.61 7.32 -0.92%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.435 4.3 2.64 -2.15%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners Sydney FC U21
05:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Marconi Stallions Finished 1-4 12 1.57 4.8 5.1 -3.97%
06:40 North Shore Mariners Women University NSW Women 7 1.552 4.66 5.2 -4.87%
07:00 Sydney Olympic Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 7 2.85 3.68 2.19 -7.34%
07:00 Sydney University Women NWS Koalas Women 7 2.745 3.7 2.75 0.18%
07:00 Manly United Women Northern Tigers Women 7 2.05 3.78 3.21 -6.00%
07:10 Gladesville Ravens Women Illawarra Women 7 2.24 3.56 2.971 -6.01%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-2 12 5.79 5.65 1.56 0.94%
04:30 Charlestown City Cooks Hill Finished 1-4 12 1.49 6.2 7.7 3.92%
04:45 Brisbane Roar U21 Queensland Lions 10 25 7.2 1.225 0.48%
05:00 Brisbane City Moreton City Excelsior Finished 0-1 12 3.1 4.23 2.016 -5.22%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Redlands United Finished 2-2 11 1.685 4.73 4.34 -3.41%
06:30 Olympic FC Brisbane WDSC Wolves FC Postponed
06:45 St. George Willawong Logan Lightning Finished 3-1 9 1.86 4.33 3.62 -4.29%
07:00 Mitchelton South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-1 10 9.77 7.6 1.23 -4.48%
08:15 Broadbeach United Caboolture Finished 0-3 8 1.62 5 4.7 -2.92%
06:30 Moreton City Excelsior Women SWQ Thunder Women 7 3.19 4.45 1.95 -4.85%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 2-1 8 5.56 5.14 1.49 -4.36%
07:00 Capalaba Women Ipswich Knights SC Women 5 1.03 16.3 30 -6.15%
04:00 South Hobart Launceston United Finished 6-0 4 1.032 21 41 -3.94%
06:00 Heidelberg United South Melbourne Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.6 2.552 -2.61%
05:00 UWA Nedlands Women Perth RedStar FC Women 3 67 21 1.01 -5.00%
07:00 Balcatta Women Perth SC Women 4 4.55 4.85 1.67 -2.42%
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Murdoch University Melville Women 4 1.091 10.8 21 -5.37%
12:00 Niva Dolbizno BC Maxline Finished 3-1 2 2.75 3.2 2.4 -8.49%
16:00 Volna Pinsk FC Baranovichi Finished 2-0 1 1.6 3.8 4.33 -10.64%
13:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-0 9 1.95 3.6 4.1 -3.34%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 0-0 9 2.7 3.52 2.7 -2.42%
17:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk Finished 1-1 9 1.37 5.1 8.9 -3.69%
10:00 Paro FC Thimphu City Finished 4-1 5 1.77 4.2 3.75 -6.52%
15:00 Club 24 de Septiembre Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 3 3.345 3.94 2.25 0.28%
19:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas Real Potosi 6 4.2 3.78 2.04 0.72%
19:00 CD Aleman Stormers SC 6 3.12 3.65 2.25 -3.75%
19:00 Millonarios Bolivia Tiquipaya 4 2.664 3.64 2.86 0.02%
19:00 Club Garcia Agreda Club Petrolero 2 2.22 3.5 2.794 -8.60%
19:00 Abf Millonarios FC Tiquipaya
23:00 Universitario de Tarija Ciclon De Tarija 6 2.25 3.59 2.81 -7.31%
00:00 Real Brasilia DF Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-0 8 5 3.88 1.664 -5.54%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women SE Kindermann Women Finished 1-2 8 2.34 3.91 3.4 2.33%
18:00 Gremio RS Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 1-0 8 2.859 3.66 3.1 5.76%
12:00 Bahia BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 3 1.95 3.7 4.11 -2.57%
12:30 AE Tiradentes U20 Pague Menos U20 4 9.71 5.25 1.315 -5.12%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Petrolina SFC U20 3 1.77 4.2 5.75 2.36%
18:00 Auto EC U20 Desportiva Guarabira U20 3 1.39 5.57 9.19 -0.77%
18:30 Parana U20 Hope International PR U20 4 2.25 3.5 2.875 -7.23%
19:00 Sabugy U20 Sousa U20 2 7.8 5.5 1.26 -9.39%
21:00 Jouara U20 Sinop MT U20 3 2.5 3.25 2.7 -7.24%
18:00 Juventus SC Carlos Renaux 1 2.15 2.875 3.45 -9.32%
18:00 Esportivo RS Gloria RS Postponed 8 2.45 3.07 3.2 -4.43%
18:00 GE Bage Lajeadense RS Finished 1-0 8 2.6 2.93 3.2 -3.70%
18:00 Inter Santa Maria Monsoon RS Finished 3-0 2 2.35 3.4 2.65 -8.84%
18:00 CE Aimore RS CF Com Vida
19:00 CE Aimore RS CF Com Vida Finished 2-1 7 1.368 4.75 8.8 -5.23%
19:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS Passo Fundo RS Finished 1-1 8 2.47 3.09 3.3 -3.06%
13:00 SC Aymores Betim Esporte Clube Finished 1-0 8 2.53 2.89 3.216 -4.96%
13:00 Valeriodoce EC Nacional AC Muriae Finished 2-0 8 2.5 2.99 3.12 -5.21%
18:30 URT MG Caldense MG Finished 3-2 8 2.24 3.02 4.06 -2.33%
13:00 Olimpia SP Tanabi SP Finished 0-2 4 3.56 3.31 2.31 -1.57%
13:00 EC Uniao Suzano Maua SP Finished 0-2 3 2.19 3.53 3 -6.82%
13:00 ECUS Suzano U23 Maua U23 2 2.21 3.54 3.04 -6.01%
13:00 Olimpia SP U23 Tanabi U23 2 2.915 3.335 2.344 -6.50%
13:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Maua SP 1 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
13:00 Vocem Gremio Prudente Finished 0-0 10 4 3.14 2.15 -3.25%
18:00 Monte Azul SP AA Francana SP Finished 1-1 10 2.08 3.51 4.3 0.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fluminense RJ Atletico GO Finished 1-2 11 1.94 3.67 4.8 0.37%
19:00 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3.26 2.99 -0.48%
19:00 Corinthians SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-2 12 3.59 3.144 2.54 0.98%
19:00 Vitoria BA Internacional RS Finished 2-1 12 2.84 2.97 3.12 -0.92%
21:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 12 2.95 3.225 2.85 0.01%
21:30 Cuiaba MT Fortaleza CE Finished 5-0 12 3.48 3 2.66 0.34%
21:30 Criciuma Bahia BA Finished 2-2 12 3.76 3.4 2.35 1.46%
21:30 Gremio RS Botafogo RJ 12 3.76 3.4 2.28 0.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Botafogo SP Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 12 2.42 3.06 3.64 -1.45%
19:00 Brusque Ceara Finished 1-0 12 3.77 3.26 2.25 -1.62%
21:30 Sport Club do Recife Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 12 1.88 3.35 5.1 -2.58%
21:30 Goias Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 12 2.28 3.05 4 -1.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Londrina Finished 0-2 12 2.175 3.208 3.72 -3.87%
19:30 Figueirense FC Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-0 12 1.81 3.5 5.3 -2.62%
19:30 Remo PA Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 12 2.45 3.1 3.21 -4.06%
22:00 SER Caxias RS Ferroviario AC Finished 0-0 10 2.664 3.03 2.97 -4.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Ipatinga FC Finished 1-1 10 1.44 4.27 8.5 -4.42%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Costa Rica EC 10 1.76 3.61 4.8 -5.08%
18:00 Maracana Santa Cruz RN Finished 2-1 10 2.192 3.25 3.5 -4.73%
18:00 Maracana Santa Cruz PE 1 2.08 3.14 3.4 -8.54%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Costa Rica-MS Finished 1-0
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Capital DF 8 1.28 6.5 14 -0.65%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Capital FC TO Finished 4-0 3 1.222 5.5 11 -8.35%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Petrolina PE Finished 2-0 10 1.87 3.88 6.75 6.31%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Hercilio Luz Finished 0-1 10 2.25 3.104 3.8 -2.89%
19:00 Moto Club MA Fluminense PI Finished 0-0 10 1.97 3.75 5.8 5.63%
19:00 Cameta PA River Teresina Finished 3-2 4 2.4 3.25 2.95 -5.96%
19:00 Serra ES Itabuna EC Finished 0-2 10 2.78 3.104 2.64 -5.72%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS FC Cascavel 2 2.5 2.7 3.1 -8.50%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Iguatu Finished 0-0 10 3.9 3.435 2.1 -2.32%
19:00 Anapolis GO Real FC Finished 1-0 11 1.368 4.8 11 -2.93%
19:00 Atletico Cearense Sousa EC Finished 2-0 10 3.4 3.2 2.45 -1.46%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Cascavel CR Finished 0-0 7 2.57 3.032 3.2 -3.05%
19:00 Itabaiana Jacuipense BA Finished 2-0 10 1.944 3.25 4.3333 -5.02%
19:30 Manaus FC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 2-0 8 1.55 3.84 6.25 -6.15%
19:30 Manaus FC Sao Raimundo AM 2 1.62 3.55 5.06 -8.81%
20:00 Crac GO Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 1-0 11 2.256 3.144 3.6 -3.76%
20:00 Concordia AC Cianorte Finished 2-0 11 2.816 3.025 2.95 -2.41%
21:00 America RN Treze PB Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.22 3.25 -3.37%
21:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Sao Jose SP Finished 3-0 9 1.84 3.56 5.23 -1.53%
22:00 SC Humaita AC Manauara EC AM Finished 0-5 9 18 7.41 1.222 -0.88%
22:00 Huachipato     Racing Club Montevideo 3 2.05 3.28 3.8 -5.29%
21:00 Vancouver Langley FC Cavalry FC Finished 0-0 12 3.5 3.78 2.05 -3.67%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 11 de Septiembre San Marcos Arica Finished 0-4
00:00 CD Norte Unido Deportes Iquique Finished 1-3
16:00 Barnechea Deportes Limache
16:30 CD Trasandino de Los Andes Deportes La Serena Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 5.92 4.33 1.68 0.49%
18:00 Alas Portuarias Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-7
19:00 Santiago City FC Palestino Finished 0-4 10 12 6.3 1.25 -4.04%
19:00 General Velasquez Curico Unido Finished 1-3 11 4 3.64 2.096 -0.18%
19:00 Lautaro de Buin O'Higgins Finished 0-1 12 8.5 4.9 1.4 -3.48%
19:00 Colegio Quillon Colo Colo Postponed
19:00 San Antonio Unido Temuco Nublense Finished 1-4
19:00 CD Marcos Trincado Union Espanola Postponed
19:00 Deportes Rengo Unido Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 2-3 11 4.105 3.71 1.92 -3.29%
20:00 Comunal Cabrero Rangers De Talca Postponed
21:30 Union Glorias Navales Universidad Catolica Postponed
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Yanbian Longding Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-2 12 2.6 3.64 2.767 -2.03%
07:00 Yanbian Baekdu Guangzhou Evergrande
11:30 Jiangxi Lushan Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-5 11 19 8.5 2.05 51.96%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Taian Tiankuang Langfang Glory City Finished 2-0 10 3.35 3.25 3.1 7.67%
08:30 Hubei Istar Nantong Haimen Codion Finished 0-2 10 2.833 3.34 2.75 -1.58%
09:00 Beijing Ligong Shaanxi Union FC Finished 2-0 10 6.5 3.93 1.63 -2.13%
09:00 Guangdong GZ-Power FC Guangxi Hengchen Finished 0-1 10 1.58 3.73 7.25 -3.75%
11:30 Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Dalian Kuncheng Finished 0-2 9 5.46 3.89 1.77 -0.52%
11:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Qingdao Huanghai Finished 0-1 12 3.016 3.65 2.3 -3.88%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-1 12 3.35 3.6 3.94 20.47%
12:00 Qingdao West Coast Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-1 10 5.54 4.4 1.74 1.78%
00:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Atletico Bucaramanga Finished (pen.) 8-8 11 1.75 3.6 7 0.80%
20:30 Orsomarso Llaneros FC Finished 0-0 10 3.5 3.125 2.44 -1.53%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 Uljanik Slavonija Finished 3-1 5 2.06 3.53 3.46 -5.46%
16:00 Zadar Segesta Sisak Finished (pen.) 4-5 6 1.84 4.1 4.35 -1.70%
16:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Talaea El Gaish Finished 3-1 12 3.39 2.865 2.95 1.73%
11:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 6-0 8 1.19 15 30 6.35%
11:00 Viimsi MRJK JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-1 11 1.187 8 15 -3.30%
11:00 Flora Tallinn II Tallinna Charma Finished 4-0 11 1.296 6.9 8 -3.99%
11:00 Flora Tallinn Tallinna Charma
11:00 Viimsi MRJK JK Tallinna Kalev
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Trans Narva II Finished 5-0 8 2.31 5 5.75 23.94%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-0 9 1.86 5.3 5 7.95%
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion Johvi FC Lokomotiv Finished 2-1 9 1.56 5 5.5 -2.23%
11:00 FC Puuma Tallinn Tallinna Ararat TTU Finished 5-0
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju Trans Narva
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Raplamaa JK Finished 5-1
09:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 2-1 10 1.245 7.2 16 -0.46%
11:00 Kuressaare Nomme United Finished 1-1 10 2.168 3.84 3.9 2.24%
12:00 Welayta Dicha SC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 2-1 5 2.55 2.875 2.94 -7.42%
15:00 Shashemene Kenema City Ethiopian Medhin Finished 0-2 11 6 3.8 1.68 -2.45%
14:00 EB Streymur KI Klaksvik Finished 1-2 11 12 6.3 1.275 -2.57%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik
15:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik Finished 0-3 12 11.1 7.15 1.24 -3.51%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 Seinajoen JK II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 1.32 6.8 9.75 -0.71%
13:00 PEPO JBK Finished 1-0 12 2.25 4.1 2.95 -2.66%
13:00 EPS Lahti Finished (pen.) 9-10 12 7 5.1 1.5 -0.56%
14:00 FC Lahti Akatemia (Kuusysi) KPV Kokkola Finished 0-4 10 23 17 1.08 -2.75%
14:00 KTP Kotka Inter Turku Finished 1-5 12 4.321 4.5 1.73 -3.07%
15:00 PPJ EIF Ekenas Finished 1-2 11 14 6.95 1.22 -3.38%
15:00 TuPS HJK Helsinki Finished 0-5 5 56 29 1.012 -3.89%
15:30 Grankulla IFK MuSa Finished 3-2 12 2.4 4.75 4.25 15.94%
16:00 IFK Mariehamn KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-3 12 5.8 4.2 1.66 -1.28%
15:30 TPV HJS Akatemia Finished 1-1 11 3.1 3.95 2.14 -4.13%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 3-1 2 1.81 3.66 3.75 -8.46%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Real Tamale
15:00 Asante Kotoko Bofoakwa Tano Finished 3-1
15:00 Bechem United Hearts of Oak Finished 2-3
15:00 Dreams FC Aduana Stars Finished 2-1
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 1-1
15:00 Medeama SC Karela Finished 0-1
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Nations FC Finished 1-0
15:00 Samartex Accra Lions Finished 2-0
12:30 Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Grotta Women Finished 6-2 2 3.84 4.2 1.75 -6.54%
14:00 Breidablik Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 3-0 11 1.22 6.9 15 -3.03%
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-4 9 26 12 1.09 -3.77%
16:00 UMF Tindastoll Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 1-1 10 2.765 4.15 2.5 -0.26%
21:00 Fort Wayne FC     Chivas Guadalajara U23
23:00 UNAM Pumas     Venados Finished 3-1 9 1.66 4.5 5.35 -1.14%
19:30 Ecuador     Honduras Finished 2-1 12 1.31 5.75 12 -2.02%
22:30 Panama     Paraguay Finished 0-1 12 3.4 3.25 2.46 -0.82%
16:15 Ukraine U23     Ivory Coast U23 Finished (pen.) 7-6 1 1.8 3.64 3.92 -7.87%
Italy ‐ Serie D
16:00 Trapani Campobasso 2 1.8 3.82 3.79 -7.51%
16:00 Campobasso Trapani Finished 5-1 6 4.81 3.64 1.808 -3.45%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.94 3.97 -1.82%
06:30 Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu Finished 2-0 12 2.305 3.44 3.72 0.67%
09:00 FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 12 2 3.64 4.17 -1.43%
09:00 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-1 12 2.22 3.38 3.5 -3.10%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 12 2.08 3.6 4 -0.85%
09:00 Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata Finished 1-1 12 1.87 3.72 4.43 -2.85%
07:00 Iwaki Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 12 2.12 3.44 3.5 -4.59%
08:00 Mito Hollyhock Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 12 2.875 3.192 2.75 -2.41%
09:00 Ehime FC Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-0 12 6.7 4.5 1.49 -4.09%
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto Okayama Finished 0-1 12 3.32 3.28 2.41 -2.06%
09:00 Oita Trinita Tochigi SC Finished 0-2 12 2.084 3.3 4 -3.18%
09:00 Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-2 12 2.95 3.35 2.43 -4.67%
09:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 12 5.26 3.41 1.75 -5.20%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 12 1.8 3.64 4.7 -4.13%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.416 4 -2.96%
04:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Azul Claro Numazu Finished 4-0 12 2.475 3.336 2.85 -5.18%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Nara Club Finished 2-1 12 2.15 3.225 3.8 -3.69%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.2 2.36 -4.65%
05:05 Kataller Toyama Omiya Ardija Finished 1-1 12 3.2 3.23 2.35 -4.55%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Nagano Parceiro Finished 3-2 12 3.63 3.8 2.125 -0.91%
09:00 Imabari SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 12 2.23 3.45 3.55 -1.96%
10:00 Ryukyu Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 12 2.664 3.2 3 -2.08%
03:00 Viamaterasu Miyazaki Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 2-2 9 1.64 4 5 -5.64%
04:00 Gunma White Star Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 0-3 10 10.8 5.6 1.26 -6.09%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 1-0 10 4.01 3.6 1.86 -6.08%
04:00 Harima Albion Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 1-2 9 6.33 3.83 1.53 -6.77%
05:00 Ehime FC Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-2 10 2.65 3.24 2.62 -6.34%
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Astana-64 Finished 2-2 11 1.909 3.54 4.4 -3.25%
15:00 Yelimay Semey FK Aktobe Finished 2-2 11 3.31 3.21 2.7 1.62%
15:00 FC Astana Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-1 11 2.78 3.45 3.7 8.71%
10:00 Mully Children Family FC Vihiga United
12:00 Muranga Seal Kenya Police Finished 2-2
12:00 Sofapaka Gor Mahia Finished 0-1 9 3.28 3.47 2.25 -3.62%
12:00 SS Asad Coast Stima Finished 2-1 6 1.73 3.82 4.95 -4.02%
12:00 Vihiga Bullets Kajiado Finished 0-0
13:00 Grobina Jelgava Finished 4-2 11 2.72 3.58 2.61 -2.92%
15:00 Auda FS Metta-Lu Finished 4-0 11 1.275 6.7 17 0.77%
17:00 Rigas FS Riga FC Finished 2-2 11 1.9 3.84 4.5 -0.89%
14:00 Al Ansar Al-Bourj Finished 3-0 10 1.315 5.4 9.5 -4.84%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Racing Beirut Finished 2-1 10 1.222 7.6 18 -0.54%
13:00 Babrungas Banga Gargzdai II Finished 1-0 9 1.74 5.5 4.8 3.64%
14:00 Ekranas Kauno Zalgiris II Finished 2-0 8 2.4 4.33 4.6 15.61%
15:00 BFA Vilnius FA Siauliai II Finished 7-0 8 1.7 4.8 5.2 1.12%
15:30 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys Finished 2-1 12 1.5 4.7 7.25 -1.71%
09:00 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women FK Transinvest Women 4 1.34 7.5 8.45 0.21%
11:00 FK Saned Women FK Banga Women
16:00 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women FK Transinvest Women 2 1.21 7.5 8.45 -7.25%
10:00 Benfica Macau CPK FC Finished 4-3 7 5.1 5.6 1.666 2.58%
12:00 Cheng Fung Lun Lok Finished 2-2 7 2.5 12.5 16.25 84.66%
08:15 SP Falcons FC Khangarid Klub Finished 0-1 6 1.76 5.2 3.6 -3.69%
11:15 Ulaanbaatar FC TUV Buganuud Finished 1-2
13:00 Bayelsa United FC Shooting Stars
15:00 Abia Warriors Akwa United Finished 2-0 10 1.665 4.333 9.45 6.70%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Bendel Insurance Finished 2-0
15:00 Sunshine Stars Remo Stars Finished 2-1 10 1.656 3.53 6.2 -4.62%
15:00 Bayelsa United FC Shooting Stars Finished 2-1 9 1.853 3.4 5.2 -2.54%
15:15 Sporting Lagos FC Enyimba Finished 2-1 11 1.81 3.58 7.07 2.75%
13:00 Lyn Oslo FK Sogndal Finished 1-2 11 2.23 3.86 3.1 -2.92%
13:00 Kongsvinger Asane Fotball Finished 0-5 11 1.415 5.35 7.9 -1.98%
13:00 Ranheim Raufoss Finished 1-0 11 1.86 4 4.16 -2.73%
13:00 Levanger FK Aalesund Finished 4-0 11 1.94 4.33 3.8 -0.95%
13:00 Egersunds IK Valerenga IF Finished 1-1 11 3.365 4.3 2.04 -1.95%
13:00 Moss Bryne Finished 1-0 11 2.46 3.58 3.08 -1.04%
13:00 Sandnes Ulf Mjondalen IF Finished 2-3 11 2.36 4.33 2.72 -2.18%
13:00 IK Start Stabaek Finished 4-3 11 2.876 4.2 2.46 0.78%
11:00 Bodo-Glimt Women KIL-Hemne Women Finished 3-0 8 1.5 501 5.56 17.85%
12:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-0 9 2.56 3.74 2.44 -6.35%
13:00 Honefoss BK Women Fortuna Alesund Women Finished 2-2 10 3.34 3.97 2 -4.88%
12:30 Flekkeroy Brann II Finished 3-3 12 2 4.48 3.92 2.22%
13:00 Strommen Junkeren Finished 2-2 12 1.33 6.7 9.5 -0.64%
14:00 Lysekloster Brattvag Finished 4-3 12 2.05 4.39 3.47 -0.38%
15:30 Alta Stjordals Blink Finished 6-1 12 3.945 4.33 2.3 8.79%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:30 Nacional de Yvy Yau 1 de Marzo de Pedro Juan Caballero
14:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Fernando de Mora Finished 2-2 10 2.14 3.36 4.005 -1.44%
14:00 Deportivo Santani Martín Ledesma Finished 1-1 8 1.89 3.35 4.1 -6.67%
19:00 3 de Febrero Cristobal Colon
19:00 Club Silvio Pettirossi 29 de Setiembre de Luque
19:30 Club Dr. Benjamin Aceval Presidente Hayes
16:00 Cesar Vallejo Santos Lima Finished 1-0 8 3.75 3.1 2.3 -2.35%
18:15 Molinos El Pirata FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-2 11 1.42 5 7.75 -3.22%
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes Binacional Finished 1-0 10 2.2 3.3 3.6 -3.41%
20:30 Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-1 10 3.5 3.39 2.33 -0.98%
07:00 Garelli United Air Force FC Finished 1-0 5 2.16 3.86 2.835 -6.96%
09:00 Dynamic Herb Cebu Manila Digger FC Finished 1-0 3 1.104 11 19.25 -4.64%
09:30 United City FC Davao Aguilas Finished 0-0 7 2.33 4.1 2.57 -5.86%
12:30 Stallion FC Tuloy FC Finished 7-1 5 1.02 23 41 -4.60%
09:30 Dynamic Herb Cebu Manila Digger FC 4 1.1 10 18 -6.07%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa Women Zabkovia Zabki Women
10:00 Polonia Sroda WIelkopolska Women Sportowa Czworka Radom Women
10:00 Lechia Gdansk Women Stomil Olsztyn Women
10:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women
10:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women GKS Katowice Women
10:00 Pogon Tczew Women KKPK Medyk Konin Women
16:00 Rotor Volgograd Sibir Novosibirsk 2 2.016 3.615 4.44 0.21%
10:00 Tampines Rovers FC Tanjong Pagar United Finished 3-0 11 1.12 14 21 -1.18%
10:00 Cheongju Jikji Cheonan City FC Finished 1-1 12 2.22 3.05 3.7 -4.63%
10:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Ansan Greeners Finished 1-0 12 2.276 3.035 3.605 -4.42%
10:00 National Police Agency Busan I Park Finished 0-0 12 3.235 3.32 2.3 -4.32%
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC Seoul Finished 2-2 12 1.87 3.84 4.41 -2.15%
09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Incheon United Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.46 3.175 -2.02%
10:00 Daegu FC Jeju United Finished 1-0 12 2.411 3.34 3.3 -1.69%
06:00 Paju Citizen Siheung City Finished 0-2 10 3.136 3.395 2.21 -6.18%
07:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 3-4 10 3.4 3.395 2.192 -4.29%
08:00 Pocheon Mokpo City FC Finished 2-4 10 2.85 3.14 2.545 -5.86%
08:00 Changwon City FC Daegu FC II Finished 1-0 5 1.63 4.1 5.46 -3.90%
16:30 Real Ovedio RCD Espanyol Finished 1-0 11 2.36 3.14 3.7 -1.23%
18:00 Barcelona II Cordoba Finished 1-1 10 2.425 3.06 3.28 -4.22%
10:00 Valencia Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-3 9 41 19 1.036 -4.06%
15:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Sevilla Women Finished 2-1 12 1.95 4.55 3.7 -0.29%
10:00 Almeria II Toledo Finished 1-1 10 1.92 3.65 4.3 -2.66%
10:00 L'Entregu CF Mallorca II Finished 1-2 10 2.5 3.14 3.16 -3.37%
10:30 Union Sur Yaiza Club Portugalete Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.25 4.2 -9.20%
10:30 CE L`Hospitalet Colonia Moscardo Finished 1-1 10 2.184 3.85 5.5 11.18%
16:00 CD Laredo Cuarte Industrial Finished 1-1 10 1.94 3.112 4.9 -3.93%
16:00 Real Murcia II CD Coria Finished 1-1 10 2.18 3.38 3.775 -1.91%
16:00 Gran Pena FC Salamanca CF UDS Finished 0-1 9 3.88 3 2.352 -1.60%
16:00 Gran Pena FC Unionistas Salamanca 1 3.2 2.95 2.15 -10.44%
16:00 Gran Pena FC Unionistas Salamanca II
17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC Jove Espanol Finished 0-1 9 1.89 3.115 4.9 -5.14%
11:00 Brommapojkarna Women FC Rosengard Women Finished 0-7 12 37 12.5 1.08 -3.19%
11:00 AIK Solna Women Vaxjo BK Women Finished 2-1 12 2.51 3.76 2.8 -2.11%
13:00 Norrkoping FK Women Pitea IF Women Finished 0-1 12 2.53 3.355 3.1 -1.57%
13:00 Linkopings Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 2-1 12 1.25 6.27 12 -4.11%
13:00 Hammarby IF Women IFK Trelleborgs Women Finished 5-0 12 1.03 15 41 -5.83%
13:00 Djurgardens IF Women Kristianstads DFF Women Finished 1-2 12 4.8 4.66 1.7 -1.10%
11:00 Pitea IF Taby FK Finished 1-0 12 2.26 4 3.115 -1.33%
14:00 IF Karlstad Assyriska FF Sodertalje Finished 2-2 12 2.35 3.96 2.81 -3.28%
14:00 United IK Nordic Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 2-2 12 1.32 6.2 8.5 -3.52%
14:00 Ariana FC Ljungskile Finished 2-1 12 1.56 4.26 5.52 -5.39%
14:00 BK Olympic Falkenbergs FF Finished 0-5 12 7.5 4.9 1.47 -1.74%
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra Onsala Finished 1-1 12 1.67 4.33 5.7 -0.52%
11:00 GIF Sundsvall Women IFK Kalmar Women Finished 2-2 9 2.18 4.2 3.435 1.22%
13:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 2-1 1 2.42 3.75 2.42 -8.52%
13:00 Helsingborg Orebro SK Finished 1-0 12 1.979 3.65 4.12 -2.15%
13:00 Osters IF Ostersunds FK Finished 1-1 12 1.55 4.5 6 -3.29%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Oddevold Finished 2-0 12 2.008 3.67 3.8 -3.26%
07:30 AC Taipei Tatung FC Finished 0-1 10 2.43 3.52 3.03 -2.50%
07:30 Taipei Playone FC Taipower FC Finished 0-4 10 5.71 4.6 1.5 -5.59%
07:30 Taichung Futuro FC Hang Yuen FC Finished 1-0 9 1.55 5.7 7.15 4.12%
10:30 Ming Chuan University Tainan City FC Finished 0-1 8 33 15 1.056 -4.21%
14:00 FK Istiklol CSKA Pamir Dushanbe Finished 2-0 2 1.42 4.4 6.7 -7.47%
13:00 Kitayose Biashara United Finished 2-0 2 1.91 3.05 4.22 -8.12%
11:00 Bangkok Glass Muang Thong United 8 2.21 3.69 2.95 -5.88%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Muang Thong United
10:00 Ratchaburi FC Prachuap
10:00 Chiangrai United Muang Thong United
13:00 Poland     Netherlands Finished 1-2 12 7.4 4.5 1.55 -0.25%
16:00 Slovenia     Denmark Finished 1-1 12 6.17 3.79 1.8 1.89%
19:00 Serbia     England Finished 0-1 12 8.15 4.55 1.54 0.82%
23:00 Huntsville City FC Chicago Fire II Finished 0-4 10 3.49 4.1 2.13 0.01%
23:00 Saint Louis City SC II Houston II Finished 1-0 10 1.896 4.3 5.25 5.21%
00:30 FC Dallas Saint Louis FC Finished 2-0 12 2.35 3.73 3.096 -1.64%
01:30 Colorado Rapids Austin FC Finished 2-0 12 1.645 4.5 5.7 -0.55%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes FC Cincinnati Finished 2-4 12 2.755 3.77 2.65 -0.56%
02:30 LA Galaxy Sporting Kansas City Finished 4-2 12 1.66 4.51 5.5 -0.59%
02:30 Seattle Sounders Minnesota United Finished 2-0 12 1.584 4.6 6.2 -0.99%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:30 Houston Dash Women Angel City FC Women Finished 0-0 10 2.36 3.45 2.95 -4.99%
20:00 Seattle Reign Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 0-0 9 2.952 3.74 2.9 5.16%
00:00 Wisconsin Conquerors FC Minneapolis City Postponed
00:00 Kansas City Sol Sunflower State FC Finished 2-1 8 1.98 3.99 3.51 -3.90%
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Dakota Fusion Finished 0-0 8 22 12 1.08 -5.19%
00:00 ST. Croix SC Ehtar Belleville FC Finished 3-0 7 1.368 5.3 7.11 -5.69%
00:30 Denton Diablos FC Laredo Heat Finished 1-0 8 2.26 3.84 2.78 -5.89%
02:00 San Ramon FC Napa Valley Finished 1-2 8 1.78 4.5 4.4 -1.12%
02:30 Las Vegas Legends FC Arizona Finished 3-1 4 16 9.5 1.23 1.96%
19:00 FC Arizona Las Vegas Knights FC 2 1.04 13 22 -7.74%
19:00 Las Vegas Knights FC FC Arizona Finished 0-3 6 44 13 1.16 3.98%
20:00 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Pennsylvania Classics Finished 2-1 8 2.7 3.83 2.32 -5.88%
20:00 SC Cleveland Southern Indiana Guardians Finished 8-1
20:00 Michigan Rangers FC Niagara 1812 Finished 8-0
21:00 Annapolis Blues Frederick Finished 4-1 1 1.17 6.33 10 -10.13%
21:30 Alexandria Reds Grove Soccer Utd Finished 1-1 8 1.44 5 6.28 -5.09%
22:00 Las Vegas Legends FC Arizona 2 17 12 1.07 -7.13%
22:00 Motown Morris Elite SC Finished 3-1 8 1.4 5.15 6.5 -5.87%
22:00 Glendale Lions FC FC Tucson 1 1.78 3.66 3.6 -10.14%
22:00 Tallahassee SC Pensacola FC Finished 0-3 2 1.95 3.6 3.34 -8.26%
23:00 Virginia Beach City Virginia Dream FC Finished 3-4
23:00 Hartford City NEW York Shockers Finished 2-0 7 2.988 3.82 2.34 -2.32%
00:30 Memphis City New Mexico United Finished 2-1 12 1.95 3.82 3.65 -4.63%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Orange County Blues Finished 4-2 12 1.86 3.8 5 -0.08%
01:00 El Paso Locomotive Phoenix Rising Finished 1-1 12 2.9 3.38 2.66 -1.64%
02:30 Central Valley Fuego Richmond Kickers Finished 1-1 10 2.87 3.51 2.345 -5.64%
03:00 Sacramento Republic Oakland Roots SC Finished 2-3 11 1.667 3.86 5.74 -3.21%
22:00 Carolina RailHawks Monterey Bay Fc Finished 2-0 12 1.656 4.1 5.1 -4.20%
00:00 Louisiana Krewe Little Rock Rangers Finished 1-1 9 3 3.66 2.29 -4.14%
00:00 AC Houston SUR Houston FC Finished 1-2 10 2.275 3.61 2.795 -6.92%
01:30 Ogden City Utah United Finished 1-2 8 2.89 3.71 2.26 -5.49%
02:00 FC Tucson Redlands FC Finished 5-1 10 2.445 4.333 4.5 16.01%
20:00 San Francisco Glens San Francisco City Finished 1-2 2 1.41 4.68 5.5 -9.48%
21:00 West Seattle Junction FC Tacoma Stars Finished 3-2 10 6.08 4.7 1.76 5.77%
21:00 Tobacco Road Charlotte FC Finished 2-2 11 8.35 6.7 1.4 1.70%
22:00 Union Macomb Kalamazoo Finished 0-4 10 12.1 6.15 1.245 -4.62%
22:00 Tampa Bay United Swan City SC Finished 1-0 10 1.929 3.73 3.52 -6.59%
23:00 Portland Timbers II Ballard FC Finished 1-8 8 3.94 4.4 1.72 -5.88%
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Miami AC Postponed 10 2.5 3.6 2.71 -4.47%
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Miami FC 1 2.25 3.3 2.7 -10.54%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:30 Firebirds SC Women Edgewater Castle Women
01:30 Edgewater Castle Women Firebirds SC Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Broomfield Burn Women Colorado Pride Women
01:00 Utah Avalanche Women La Roca Women 5 3.265 4.34 1.95 -4.72%
01:00 Utah Red Devils Women Griffins Women 6 3.145 4.1 1.99 -6.05%
18:00 Spirit Evansville Women Junction FC Women
18:00 New York Athletic Women NJ Wizards Women
18:00 Downtown United SC Women Susa Women
18:00 Columbus Eagles Women Beadling Soccer Club Women
18:00 Jacksonville Armada Women AGC Women 4 1.16 7.9 11.25 -7.20%
18:30 Alexandria Reds Women UK Women 6 2.71 4.12 2.33 -3.93%
19:00 Side FC 92 Women Sunflower WFC Women 5 3.3 4.12 2.06 -3.02%
19:00 Philly Fever Women West-Mont United SA Women
20:00 San Diego Parceiro Women Albion San Diego Women 7 1.58 4.94 5.3 -2.35%
20:00 Chicago City Women Green Bay Glory Women 7 2.22 4.14 2.967 -2.82%
21:00 Chicago City Women Milwaukee Bavarian Women 2 3 3.66 2.14 -6.88%
23:00 Northern Virginia FC Women Virginia Marauders FC Women 2 2.15 4 2.75 -7.30%
23:30 Chattanooga FC Women Birmingham Legion FC Women 2 1.425 4.75 5.75 -7.94%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
18:00 Ferro Carril U. (URU) Atletico Arsenal (URU) 3 1.86 3.47 3.98 -7.16%
18:30 San Carlos Maldonado (URU) Ferrocarrilero (URU) 3 1.79 3.85 3.98 -6.51%
15:30 Centro Atletico Fenix Montevideo Wanderers Finished 3-1 12 2.62 3.03 3.2 -2.36%
18:00 Danubio FC Rampla Juniors Finished 2-0 12 2.12 3.385 4 -1.68%
21:00 Penarol Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-1 12 1.67 4 5.8 -2.08%
12:45 Juventud de Las Piedras Torque Finished 1-3 11 4.7 3.3 1.925 -3.41%
18:00 Tacuarembo La Luz Finished 0-1 10 2.41 3.03 3.15 -5.88%
23:30 Oriental La Paz Colon Montevideo Finished 0-4 11 2.29 3.28 3.545 -2.31%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Sogdiana Jizak Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-0 10 3.745 3.58 1.96 -5.35%
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan Finished 0-0 11 3.4 3.54 2.624 4.42%
19:30 Fundacion Lara Deportiva El Vigia 6 2.632 3.304 2.58 -6.56%
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC Trujillanos Valera 6 1.915 3.21 4.24 -6.50%
20:00 Dynamo Puerto Deportivo Petare 7 2.22 3.17 3.9 -2.18%
20:00 Urena Aragua 6 2.26 3.54 2.975 -5.76%
21:00 CS Maritimo La Guaira Nueva Esparta 5 1.4 4.7 10.6 -2.09%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Binh Dinh Finished 0-1 12 2.2 3.25 3.4 -5.33%
12:15 Vicem Hai Phong Becamex Binh Duong Finished 3-1 11 1.775 3.8 4.6 -4.21%
12:15 Hanoi FC Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 2-1 11 1.9 3.77 3.85 -4.88%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC Shb Da Nang Finished 2-2 7 5.06 3.42 1.745 -5.93%
11:00 BRVT FC Tuan Tu Phu Tho Finished 3-0 10 1.35 5.15 10 -3.37%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 13:19
0.10343098640442
Disable AdBlockPlus