• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 21, 2023

Mar 21, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 JS Saoura     Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-1 15 5.1 3.38 11 71.57%
00:00 Lanus Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0 24 18 3.095 11 112.96%
00:00 Atletico Huracan Rosario Central Finished 0-2 24 60 19 6.25 336.11%
20:05 Club Atletico Los Andes CA Ituzaingo Finished 3-0 24 2.49 7.5 40 78.59%
00:10 Deportivo Moron Alvarado Finished 1-1 24 1.96 14 80 68.31%
18:30 Deportivo Espanol Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 0-1 9 2.1 3.25 3.75 -4.81%
08:00 Bexley North FC Narrabeen FC
08:00 Arncliffe Aurora FC SD Raiders Finished 1-3 1 80 50 2.00%
08:30 Camden Tigers Blacktown Spartans Finished 2-4 12 80 50 1.345 28.87%
08:30 Forest Killarney FC Bankstown United Finished 2-3
09:00 Coomera Southport Warriors Finished 1-2 1 1.7 4.2 3.8 -8.21%
09:00 Como Jannali Gladesville Ryde Magic Finished 3-2
09:30 Samford Rangers Ipswich City Finished 4-1 1 1.02 17 80 -4.92%
09:30 AC Carina University of Queensland Finished 4-1 13 3.86 21 80 213.30%
09:30 Brisbane Knights Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-5 1 80 50 2.00%
09:30 North Pine SC North Star FC Finished 1-2 8 80 11 1.56 34.33%
09:30 Redlands United Musgrave Blue Finished 3-0
09:30 Nambour Yandina United FC Brisbane City Finished 2-11
18:00 SPG Motz-Silz SC Imst Finished 2-3 20 2.09 3.92 3.65 -0.75%
19:00 Club Brugge Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-2 23 15 8.5 3.63 117.49%
19:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Finished 1-1 21 3.75 14.5 67 185.26%
19:00 Mechelen Women White Star Women Finished 1-1 22 7 3.7 15 108.42%
19:00 Charleroi Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 2-0 22 2.33 8.5 15 63.00%
23:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-0 21 3.4 3.46 2.6 3.33%
00:00 Agua Santa SP Bragantino SP Finished (pen.) 5-3 23 21 3.256 12 128.27%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Comercial SP Finished 3-0 21 1.48 8.5 20 18.58%
13:00 Flamengo RJ Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women Finished 3-1
14:00 Authentic Douala Women AS Fortuna de Mfou Women Finished 0-1 11 52 5.2 4.33 126.00%
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua Feutcheu Finished 1-0 12 2.085 9 100 66.46%
21:00 Santiago Wanderers Union San Felipe Finished 3-2 24 2.06 14 80 75.63%
01:20 Atletico Huila Once Caldas Finished 2-1 24 2.42 17 90 106.97%
22:30 Atletico FC Cortulua Finished 1-1 24 4.5 3.4 2.9 16.12%
18:00 Kolding IF HIK Hellerup 21 1.55 13 25 31.22%
17:00 Ishoj Naesby BK Finished 1-1 21 5 3.74 8.25 69.90%
17:00 Middelfart BK Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 6 1.87 3.67 3.67 -7.38%
00:00 Tecnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Postponed 17 2.19 3.5 3.61 -1.90%
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Cumbaya Finished 1-0 24 1.73 9.5 175 45.14%
12:30 El Alameen SC Suez Montakab Finished 0-2 15 5.4 3.68 1.8 -1.23%
13:00 Sporting Club Alexandria El Dabaa 3 1.95 3.05 5 -3.91%
13:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Al Hilal El Dabaa Postponed 12 5.75 3.1 11 70.24%
13:00 Al Minya Telephonat Beni Suef SC Finished 1-0 15 1.6 3.81 8 -1.23%
13:00 Tanta Proxy Work Club 2 1.95 2.82 4.333 -8.94%
13:00 El-Entag El-Harby El Sharkeyah 1 1.95 2.85 3.9 -10.72%
13:00 Dayrout MS Tamea 2 1.875 3 4.2 -9.48%
13:00 El Seka El Hadid Petrojet Finished 0-1 16 8.5 3.25 11 93.71%
13:00 Tersana SC El Atesalat Finished 1-2 16 60 6.7 3.42 118.19%
13:00 FC Masr Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-0 15 4.8 3.99 27 101.61%
13:00 Al Nasr Cairo Wadi Degla Finished 0-1 16 15 3.9 8 123.18%
13:00 Porto Suez SC Shabab Al Obour Finished 0-1 12 2.17 3.11 3.9 -3.73%
13:00 El Qanah Kahraba Ismailia Finished 1-1 17 3.7 4.1 14 70.76%
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra Smouha SC Finished (pen.) 6-4 18 11 4.1 15 149.08%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Darlington 1883 Finished 3-1 23 3.1 8.5 15 97.28%
19:45 Banbury United Curzon Ashton Finished 0-0 23 12 3.46 15 127.78%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town AFC Fylde Finished 0-1 23 15 6.5 2.8 73.11%
19:45 Southport Alfreton Town Finished 0-0 23 15 3.45 15 136.30%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Leamington Finished 1-0 23 1.94 8 15 41.42%
19:45 Farnborough Town Slough Town FC Finished 4-1 23 1.63 8.5 15 25.34%
19:45 Chippenham Town Weymouth Finished 3-2 23 10 3.35 9 96.23%
19:45 St. Albans City Cheshunt Finished 1-1 23 7.5 4.7 15 142.27%
19:45 Welling United Taunton Town FC Finished 0-1 23 15 6 3.35 88.03%
19:45 Braintree Town Concord Rangers 1 1.403 4.168 5.224 -12.60%
19:45 Potters Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-2 22 80 10.5 2.4 90.69%
19:45 Lewes Canvey Island Finished 0-2 20 2.29 3.6 3.04 -4.16%
19:45 Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 24 60 9 1.7 39.66%
20:00 Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday Finished 4-2 24 2.95 15 130 141.93%
19:45 Gillingham Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-1 22 1.75 14 120 53.56%
19:45 Crawley Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-1 23 15 3.42 25 150.59%
19:45 Bradford City Carlisle United Finished 0-0 23 25 3.22 27 158.00%
19:45 Chasetown Gresley Rovers Finished 3-0 7 1.66 3.86 5.19 -5.14%
19:45 Widnes Leek Town Finished 0-2 8 6.1 4.7 1.47 -5.39%
19:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels Dunston UTS Finished 2-2 7 2.296 4.14 2.9 -2.14%
19:45 Shildon Hebburn Town Finished 1-2 7 3.44 4.18 2.09 -0.83%
19:45 Ossett United Carlton Town Finished 1-2 6 2.238 4.14 2.875 -3.49%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Marine FC Finished 1-0 22 6.75 3.6 8.25 82.77%
19:45 Marske United Liversedge Finished 2-2 20 2.335 3.75 2.9 -3.82%
14:00 Coventry City U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 2-0 20 7.1 60 80 488.19%
14:00 Sheffield United U23 Burnley U23 Finished 4-0 21 2.91 17 60 138.59%
14:00 Colchester United U23 Millwall U23 Finished 1-2 20 80 8 2.95 109.87%
19:45 Chesham United Plymouth Parkway Finished 4-0 19 2.05 10.5 80 67.91%
19:45 Bromsgrove Sporting Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-1 18 3.75 4.7 7.25 61.98%
19:45 Harrow Borough Bracknell Town FC Finished 0-4 18 5.5 4.6 1.584 -2.96%
19:45 AFC Dunstable Hadley Finished 1-1 8 2.33 3.76 2.765 -5.38%
19:45 Kempston Rovers Berkhamsted Finished 0-1 8 9.6 6.1 1.315 -2.78%
19:45 Stratford Town Leiston Finished 1-1 19 7.5 3.94 6.25 82.77%
19:45 Alvechurch Barwell Finished 2-1 19 2.3 6.5 80 66.35%
19:45 Metropolitan Police Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3.62 2.51 -5.59%
19:45 Salisbury City Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-2 18 3.53 3.91 2.03 -3.07%
19:45 Hanwell Town Poole Town Finished 0-2 19 80 6.25 2.19 58.95%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:00 SexyPoxyt FC Finnkurd 1 2.15 3.8 2.55 -10.75%
19:00 EsPa PPJ 4 8.2 6.5 1.21 -9.28%
19:00 EsPa/Renat PPJ II 7 50 9.4 1.26 8.69%
18:00 Turbine Potsdam Women FC Koln Women Finished 0-0 23 6.25 3.91 4 50.21%
18:00 Kornburg Feucht Finished 1-1 20 6.5 3.92 7.2 82.54%
18:00 DJK Ammerthal SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-1 17 5.3 4.45 1.66 -1.56%
18:30 Altona 93 TSV Buchholz Finished 4-1 19 1.27 11.25 100 12.83%
18:00 TuS Koblenz Engers Finished (pen.) 10-9 13 2.23 4.1 2.842 -4.23%
17:30 SV Heimstetten TSV Buchbach Finished 0-0 21 5.5 3.74 14 92.08%
18:00 Hessen Kassel VfR Aalen Finished 1-2 21 80 7.25 3.34 122.31%
14:30 Greifswalder Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 5-0 22 1.23 7.13 14 -2.41%
18:00 BFC Dynamo FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 0-3 22 25 13 4.45 192.70%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-2 22 25 8.5 7.5 243.67%
08:00 Barito Putera Persis Solo Finished 2-3 23 60 6.7 3.2 109.02%
18:00 Raufoss     Ham Kam Finished 3-0 22 4.25 4.6 1.8 -0.82%
19:45 England U19     Wales C Finished 1-0 4 1.92 3.88 3.82 -3.88%
19:45 Waterford United Cork City Finished 1-2 9 4.32 3.72 2.16 3.81%
13:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan AC Hamachtesh Givataim 7 4.66 4.3 2.13 9.09%
13:45 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva FC Tzeirey Tira Finished 2-1 9 2.15 3.62 3.13 -5.74%
13:45 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Lod 1 8.5 3.7 1.36 -10.97%
13:45 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Hod Hasharon Finished 1-0 14 1.5 7.5 45 21.62%
13:45 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Beitar Haifa Yaakov 2 6.2 4 8 86.47%
13:45 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Finished 2-5 9 50 13 4.2 198.49%
13:45 Maccabi Beer Sheva Maccabi Segev Shalom 1 11 1.15 6.2 -10.85%
13:45 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Ramla Finished 5-1 12 1.125 24 70 5.84%
13:45 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 1-0 8 2.435 5.4 35 60.15%
13:45 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Irony Netivot Finished 0-3 9 70 27 1.6 47.86%
00:30 Faulkland FC Cavaliers Finished 2-2 21 20 4.65 8 156.37%
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 2-1 18 4.333 8.5 15 140.91%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
06:00 FC Taraz FK Astana-64 Finished 2-2 16 11 5.2 3.5 75.77%
09:00 FC Turan Yelimay Semey Finished 0-3 1 35 12 1.01 -9.26%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Club America Women Finished 1-0 21 6.2 3.67 8 78.96%
01:05 Pachuca Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 2-0 22 1.05 22 80 -1.02%
23:05 Tepatitlan Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.32 4.25 6.78%
16:00 Twente Enschede Women Alkmaar Women Finished 5-0 1 9 15 0.00%
19:45 Loughgall Annagh United Finished 4-1 20 1.81 11.25 80 52.93%
20:00 Institute Ballinamallard United Finished 0-2 22 100 70 2.81 163.05%
01:00 Independiente Chorrera Tauro FC Finished 0-0 20 9 3.25 9 88.71%
19:45 Dundee FC Ayr United Finished 3-1 24 2 20 50 75.44%
19:45 Stirling Albion Forfar Athletic Finished 2-0 23 1.755 50 80 66.03%
19:45 Albion Rovers Stranraer Finished 0-1 22 30 4.4 3 68.37%
14:00 Queens Park U20 Dundee United U20
14:00 Ayr United U20 Livingston U20
14:00 Kilmarnock U20 Queen of South U20
14:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Hibernian U20 1 6 4.8 1.37 -9.50%
16:00 Skovde U21 IFK Goteborg U21 Finished 3-1 1 2.4 3.7 1.95 -16.65%
17:45 Bayern Munchen Women     Arsenal Women Finished 1-0 24 1.75 6.25 80 34.42%
20:00 Res Roma Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-1 24 100 11 1.144 2.56%
23:30 West Chester United Ocean City Nor'easters Finished 1-3 18 2.05 4.15 3.76 0.53%
11:00 SC Villa Bul FC Finished 1-0 17 2.75 6.25 80 86.52%
13:00 Vipers SC Kampala City Council Postponed
13:00 Maroons FC Arua Hill SC Finished 2-0 16 2.48 35 80 125.07%
19:30 Goytre United Barry Town 5 70 8 1.3 10.07%
19:30 Abergavenny Town Llantwit Major 5 80 60 2.15 102.31%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Cambrian & Clydach Vale 5 25 9 1.9 47.62%
Data from Feb 21, 2024, 16:09
0.79181504249573
Disable AdBlockPlus