• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 30, 2023

May 30, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 MC Alger Khenchela Finished 1-0 23 1.58 12 35 34.26%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield River Plate Finished 2-2 23 14 3.7 7.5 110.51%
18:30 Sacachispas FC Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 22 3.09 10 80 129.29%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-0 22 2.44 10 80 91.45%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere CSyD Liniers Finished 1-0 9 2.25 3.06 3.4 -6.14%
00:30 Central Norte Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 2-3 17 4.8 3.64 10 71.51%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-1 21 54 5.5 3.5 105.74%
09:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Valentine Phoenix 10 1.625 5 5.8 1.24%
17:00 UFC Hallein SV Grodig Finished 2-2 19 6.25 4.4 4.4 62.72%
16:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al Ittifaq Maqaba Finished 1-0 18 1.87 13 80 60.21%
16:00 East Riffa A'Ali Finished 1-1 20 11 4.55 31 191.59%
09:15 Mohammedan Dhaka Abahani Dhaka 16 10 5 4 81.82%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 Viktoria Maryina Gorka FC Lida 1 80 6.25 1.04 -11.82%
08:00 Namhla FC Phuentsholing Heroes 8 2.6 13 22 97.24%
19:00 Araguaia U20 Acao U20 2 4.6 3.2 1.745 -9.33%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 SE Buzios RJ U20 11 4.2 4.1 16.75 84.60%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Finished 7-0 10 1.01 41 58 -3.08%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Sao Bernardo Women Finished 6-0 13 1.04 15.4 67 -3.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Remo PA Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 23 2.1 3.65 5.2 6.10%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Dunav Ruse Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 2-1 19 1.95 5.7 27 37.87%
15:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Belasitsa Petrich Finished 4-1 19 1.83 7 27 37.68%
15:00 Sozopol PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-0 17 3.6 3.68 5.3 35.47%
15:00 Litex Lovech Spartak Pleven Finished 3-0 19 1.972 8.5 25 50.43%
15:00 Ludogorets II Sportist Svoge Finished 1-1 19 7.5 3.7 10 98.57%
15:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Vitosha Bistrica Finished 0-1 19 25 6 5.45 156.31%
15:00 Levski Krumovgrad Montana Finished 2-1 19 1.45 9.2 17 16.66%
15:00 Maritza Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 0-3 16 25 8.5 2.64 86.42%
15:00 Botev Plovdiv II Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-4 11 25 9 1.51 22.95%
19:00 Jamaica U20 Women     Panama U20 Women Finished 4-1 18 2.83 32 70 150.69%
22:00 USA U20 Women     Canada U20 Women Finished 5-2 17 1.62 15 40 41.05%
22:00 SUA Women U20     Canada U20 Women
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Dalian Zhixing Dongguan Guanlian Finished (pen.) 6-7 21 2.2 8.25 100 70.72%
07:30 Quanzhou Yassin Yanbian Longding Finished 1-2 8 4.86 3.6 1.86 -2.07%
07:30 Zibo Qisheng Jinan Xingzhou Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 28 8.9 1.172 -0.13%
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 1-3 17 21 11.1 4.7 185.33%
07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger Qingdao West Coast
11:30 Yunnan Yukun Guangxi Baoyun Finished 2-0 21 4.76 10.5 80 214.64%
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 3-0 19 1.16 13 80 5.10%
00:30 Cortulua Valledupar FC Finished 0-2 23 60 17 4.38 229.16%
23:00 Llaneros FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 23 1.85 5.7 20 30.55%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 2-3 19 30 5.66 2.25 52.80%
17:00 Frederikssund FB U21 Snekkersten IF U21 10 6.25 5.5 2.07 21.23%
18:00 BK Fremad Valby U21 Avarta U21 13 23 4.88 3.62 90.61%
17:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 1-3 23 100 14.5 1.955 69.36%
00:00 Emelec Guayaquil Guayaquil City Finished 0-0 23 8 5.5 21 182.14%
17:00 El Zamalek Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-0 23 2.15 9 35 65.34%
17:30 USA U20     New Zealand U20 Finished 4-0 21 1.24 11 45 8.75%
21:00 Uzbekistan U20     Israel U20 Finished 0-1 21 9 3.32 6.2 74.34%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku II Finished 8-0 1 35 70 0.00%
15:30 VPS Vaasa OTP Finished 3-1 13 1.05 35 70 0.48%
15:30 Lahti HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-1 21 37 5.6 5.65 161.38%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Honka Espoo Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 6.5 3.73 11 94.99%
17:30 FC Memmingen VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-1 19 46 7 2.55 79.61%
20:00 Stokkseyri     Keflavik 2 6.3 4.74 1.34 -10.39%
20:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur     SMARI 2 1.62 5 3.7 -8.05%
13:45 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al Karkh 15 9.25 3 7 71.15%
18:30 Erbil SC Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 11 4.9 3.48 1.8 -4.49%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Cagliari Parma Finished 3-2 23 2.2 10 40 72.55%
00:30 Mount Pleasant Arnett Gardens Finished 2-2 20 8.5 3.4 11 98.94%
15:00 Rigas FS BFC Daugavpils Finished 3-1 20 1.1 17 80 2.00%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
14:00 NFA Kaunas FA Siauliai Finished 0-2 18 17.25 8.75 1.176 -2.21%
14:00 NFA Kaunas FC Siauliai 3 15 8.52 1.155 -4.75%
15:00 Vilniaus Vytis Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-6 6 44 15 1.082 -1.34%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-2 20 9 6.03 1.35 -1.74%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Club America Women Finished 0-1 19 35 5 4.83 129.56%
03:00 Monterrey Women Pachuca Women Finished 0-1 21 30 4.8 4.62 118.28%
08:00 Ulaanbaatar City Khaan Khuns Erchim 4 1.18 6.25 11.75 -8.47%
11:00 SP Falcons FC TUV Buganuud 5 1.3 8.25 70 10.53%
17:00 Kom Rudar Plevlja 13 11 3.77 5.5 85.88%
18:00 FK Mornar Bar FK Berane 13 1.67 4.7 11 10.81%
18:00 VVV-Venlo Almere City Finished 1-1 23 9 3.4 25 124.60%
18:45 Annagh United Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-1 22 8.5 5.3 1.51 3.24%
18:45 Ballymacash Knockbreda Finished 2-4 18 80 11.75 3.85 179.84%
13:30 Stromsgodset II Brann II Finished 3-2 22 3.78 11 80 171.77%
14:00 Valerenga IF II Aalesund II Finished 1-1 23 6.5 5 13 132.14%
16:00 Medkila IL Women Tromso Women
00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano Finished 1-3 23 35 13 5.2 235.79%
23:00 Tacuary Sportivo Luqueno Finished 3-1 23 3.32 5.5 21 88.45%
00:30 Independiente FBC Sol de America Finished 2-2 11 4.3 3.48 12 65.77%
18:00 Santos Lima Union Huaral Finished 1-0 22 2.19 7.5 45 63.35%
20:30 Juan Aurich FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-1 19 1.62 8.25 64 32.60%
15:00 Rimavska Sobota Namestovo 14 1.69 4.8 5.4 1.50%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 FC Rosengard IFK Malmo 21 1.21 7.52 14 -2.99%
17:00 Torstorps IF Smedby AIS
13:00 Al Wahda Damascus Jableh 4 2.85 8.5 80 107.89%
13:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Tishreen SC 4 1.8 8.75 80 46.55%
13:00 Al-Futowa Al-Majd SC 10 1.296 8.5 80 10.90%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Al Taliya 11 8 3.04 8.25 73.86%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 1461 Trabzon Iskenderun FK Finished 1-3 22 30 8.5 3.67 136.15%
17:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Erokspor Finished 2-1 22 2.72 9 70 102.82%
17:00 Fatih Karagumruk Kayserispor Finished 2-0 23 2.4 27 30 105.32%
17:00 Alanyaspor Kasimpasa Finished 1-3 23 40 22 3.355 171.36%
17:00 Fenerbahce Antalyaspor Finished 2-0 23 1.4 11 80 22.30%
17:00 Giresunspor Trabzonspor Finished 2-4 23 45 21 2.85 137.69%
17:00 Ankaragucu Galatasaray Finished 1-4 23 30 27 1.65 47.83%
17:00 Sivasspor Konyaspor Kulubu Finished 1-0 23 2.132 16 100 84.66%
17:00 Istanbulspor Adana Demirspor Finished 0-2 23 30 27 2.752 130.55%
13:00 England U17     Switzerland U17 Finished 4-2 7 1.84 3.82 4.1 -4.69%
14:30 Poland U17     Germany U17 Finished 3-5 8 5.6 4.7 1.54 -3.91%
18:00 Spain U17     France U17 Finished 1-3 8 2.13 3.92 4.2 3.88%
23:30 West Chester United Junior Lone Star FC Finished 4-0 18 1.33 7.2 9.5 0.40%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women Asheville City Women 5 1.37 19 45 24.26%
23:30 Greenville Liberty Women Wake FC Women 5 1.87 4.2 3.5 -5.53%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:00 Bright Stars Vipers SC Finished 1-0 13 3.75 4.75 39 98.87%
11:00 Binh Dinh Vicem Hai Phong Finished 1-1 22 10 3.5 11 109.81%
12:15 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 0-0 22 5.75 6.25 16 152.26%
08:30 Trieu Minh Phu Dong Finished 0-0 20 3.6 3.58 10 52.18%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Bong Da Hue FC Finished 3-0 20 1.368 13 35 19.55%
Data from May 21, 2024, 00:01
0.56482005119324
Disable AdBlockPlus