• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 09, 2023

Jun 09, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:30 CA Barracas Central     Rosario Central Potosi
18:30 CA Barracas Central Rosario Central Finished 0-0 23 15 3.27 21 138.04%
23:00 CA Independiente Sarmiento Junin Finished 2-0 23 2.23 5.6 21 48.23%
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo CA Lugano
23:00 El Porvenir Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Argentino Merlo Finished 2-2 22 16 3.14 9 103.22%
22:00 Nueva Chicago All Boys Floresta Finished 2-0 22 1.8 7 50 39.20%
22:00 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Atlanta 2 1.94 3.45 4.7 -1.78%
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia CA Chaco For Ever 2 1.63 3.93 6.6 -1.91%
22:00 Villa Dalmine Chacarita Juniors 2 4.8 3.51 1.9 -1.92%
22:00 Quilmes Ferro Carril Oeste 2 2.28 3.16 3.78 -1.92%
22:00 Brown De Adrogue Deportivo Riestra 2 2.51 3.04 3.41 -2.02%
22:00 Deportivo Maipu Atletico Mitre 2 2 3.26 4.7 -1.91%
22:00 Deportivo Madryn Tristan Suarez 2 2.07 3.45 4.1 -1.66%
22:00 Aldosivi Gimnasia Jujuy 2 2.37 3.19 3.51 -1.99%
22:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Racing de Cordoba 2 2.29 3.02 3.97 -1.93%
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Northbridge FC Finished 2-0 22 1.67 13 35 41.99%
09:30 Sydney FC U21 Manly United Finished 2-1 21 2.57 5 31 60.94%
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons U21 Heidelberg United U21 2 1.7 4 3.8 -9.21%
08:30 Moreland Zebras U21 Bulleen Lions U21 2 6.5 5 1.833 11.19%
08:30 Northcote City U21 Kingston City U21 2 1.5 4.75 5 -7.17%
10:15 Brisbane Strikers Mitchelton 17 1.5 8.5 25 21.31%
10:30 Southside Eagles Logan Lightning 14 25 7 3 93.73%
10:30 Redlands United Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 2-1 20 2.84 8.75 80 108.81%
10:30 North Star FC North Lake 2 1.45 4.75 5.25 -8.31%
10:00 South Adelaide FC Modbury Finished 2-4 22 35 13 2.53 99.70%
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-3 22 35 13 7.5 318.71%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg United Finished 5-1 22 1.3 13 35 14.32%
11:30 Murdoch University Melville Women FFSA NTC Women
11:30 Murdoch University Melville Women FW NTC 19 Women 4 4.75 4.65 5.75 66.81%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf SC Mannsworth
16:30 St Jakob im Rosental Kottmannsdorf 2 2.75 3.6 2.2 -8.76%
16:30 SV Feldkirchen/Karnten Maria Saal 3 2.25 3.6 2.7 -8.47%
17:00 Gleichenberg LASK Linz II Finished 3-7 18 80 10.5 1.98 63.19%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf SAK Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 17 1.74 5.5 42 28.15%
17:00 Treibach Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-3 18 30 9 2.18 65.79%
17:00 Union Gurten SC Weiz Finished 3-1 18 1.52 8 80 25.72%
17:00 SV Ried II Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 1-1 18 6.5 4.2 6 79.02%
17:00 Leoben Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-1 15 1.34 8.6 14 7.07%
17:00 Allerheiligen Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 0-1 18 31 4.6 3.98 99.64%
17:30 ASK KOHFIDISCH SC Ritzing
01:00 Deacons Paradise FC 3 3.23 4.2 1.88 -7.37%
01:00 Wotton FC St Andrew Lions Finished 3-3 7 2.4 5.75 6.4 33.90%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Isloch Finished 3-0 18 1.54 8 20 21.31%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Brest Finished 4-1 18 1.32 8 20 7.23%
15:00 FC Minsk Women Belarus U19 Women
18:00 AE Tiradentes U20 Pague Menos U20 2 13 5.25 1.2 -9.15%
18:00 Hercilio Luz U20 Figueirense U20 1 3.2 3.3 2.05 -9.37%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 3 1.667 8.5 80 36.98%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Mauaense SP Postponed 7 2.025 3.52 3.64 -5.00%
22:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Sao Jose SP 9 16 3.28 6.5 91.86%
23:00 Catanduva FC Taquaritinga 8 5.33 3.3 3.54 29.34%
23:00 Tupa SP Tanabi SP 8 9 3.9 2.375 26.81%
18:00 Comercial Tiete U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-3 16 25 9 1.62 30.14%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 2-2 5 25 8.25 1.1 -6.57%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Mauaense SP U20 Finished 0-0 16 3.33 4.08 12 59.05%
00:00 Corinthians SP Women AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Finished 11-0 1 10 25 0.00%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 3-0 13 1.27 6.8 25 2.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:30 Figueirense FC Ypiranga RS Finished 2-0 22 2.19 6.66 30 56.22%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Sportist Svoge Finished 1-0 22 1.51 8.5 50 25.02%
00:00 Olimpia Asuncion     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 3-0 23 2.22 14.5 150 90.08%
00:00 Flamengo RJ     Racing Club Finished 2-1 23 1.53 14.75 100 36.73%
00:00 San Lorenzo     Palestino Finished 0-0 23 22 3.95 22 190.64%
02:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota     Universitario Deportes Finished 2-0 23 1.81 27 30 60.55%
02:00 Cesar Vallejo     Magallanes Finished 3-2 23 2.42 15 120 104.82%
12:00 AWA Women Louves Miniproff Women
14:00 Eclair de Saa Women Ngadeu FF Women
14:00 Ebolowa Women Eding Sport Women
23:30 York 9 Atletico Ottawa Finished 2-1 22 5.33 3.8 3.25 31.84%
09:30 Henan Jianye Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-2 23 8.25 3.74 19.5 127.34%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 2-2 23 11.5 3.94 5 84.92%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Shandong Luneng Finished 1-1 23 10 3.65 9.75 109.85%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 2-3 23 64 5.75 3.36 105.27%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Nantong Zhiyun Finished 2-1 23 1.28 18 70 17.50%
16:00 Prestice Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 4-1 17 2.41 32 80 118.01%
16:00 Teplice II Banik Sous Finished 2-2 17 8 5 8.5 125.91%
16:00 Stechovice Pisek Finished 4-1 17 2.3 9 25 70.68%
16:00 Zbuzany Motorlet Finished 0-1 17 25 8.2 1.55 23.90%
16:00 FK Dobrovice Slovan Liberec 2 6.25 5.25 1.32 -9.75%
08:15 Dukla Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 0-7 18 30 9.5 1.62 32.30%
08:30 Pribram U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 0-4 16 46 20 1.06 -1.49%
08:45 Pribram U19 Viktoria Plzen U19
11:00 MFK Karvina U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 2-3 17 30 4.5 3.1 72.97%
17:00 HIK Hellerup BK Frem Finished 4-0 20 2.12 3.95 3.53 -0.81%
16:30 Herstedoster Tarnby FF Finished 4-1 13 4.425 4.4 1.66 -5.27%
16:30 Naestved IF Slagelse BI Finished 1-2 13 1.73 4.9 4.31 -1.39%
16:30 B 1913 Brabrand II Finished 2-1 13 8.5 3.72 8 95.52%
16:45 Ishoj Middelfart BK Finished 0-2 19 30 5.33 1.91 34.32%
17:00 Boldklubben 1908 Goerslev IF Finished 2-1 15 1.747 7 80 37.41%
17:00 Gentofte Vangede Karlslunde IF Finished 3-1 14 3.69 27 80 211.97%
17:00 FC Djursland VRI Finished 1-0 13 2.76 6 30 77.84%
17:00 Viborg FF Midtjylland Finished 0-1 22 25 4.65 2.81 63.69%
00:00 Cuniburo FC Guayaquil City Finished 2-2 22 5.5 3.4 10 73.63%
14:00 Petrojet Tersana SC 13 4.8 3.225 6.5 48.75%
14:00 FC Masr Wadi Degla Finished 3-1 13 1.976 8.5 30 52.19%
14:00 Shabab Al Obour El Atesalat Finished 0-0 3 2.29 3.18 3.04 -7.42%
14:00 El Qanah El Alameen SC Finished 1-0 9 1.29 11 70 13.59%
14:00 El Sharkeyah Kahraba Ismailia Finished 2-2 6 9.5 3.23 7 79.30%
14:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al Nasr Cairo Finished 4-1 7 1.9 9 30 49.08%
14:00 Coca-Cola Cairo Suez Montakab Finished 0-0 8 4.8 3.13 4.9 36.63%
14:00 Porto Suez SC El Seka El Hadid Finished 2-3 6 30 7 1.85 39.52%
14:20 El Qanah El Alameen SC
17:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary National Bank Finished 0-0 22 6 3.55 5.4 57.84%
15:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Kuressaare II Finished 1-2 13 25 4.5 2.605 54.78%
16:00 Parnu JK Tervis JK Poseidon Finished 6-3 4 1.18 8 20 -2.20%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju II JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-2
16:30 Nomme United JK Tallinna Kalev 3 24 10 1.01 -11.64%
12:00 Adama City FC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 3-3 22 4.77 4.6 24 113.36%
15:00 Ethiopian Medhin Hawassa City SC Cancelled 9 3.6 3.34 3.1 11.14%
15:00 Ethiopia Electricity Hawassa City SC Finished 1-2 11 3.66 3.23 2.35 -0.83%
18:00 Vikingur Gota II FC Hoyvik Finished 1-1 16 2.95 7.7 11 78.65%
18:15 HB Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II Finished 3-1 19 2.7 4.1 2.52 -1.10%
18:30 EB Streymur II NSI Runavik Finished 1-6 8 19.5 8.7 1.111 -6.22%
16:00 Ilves Tampere II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 3-0 19 2.5 7 30 73.55%
16:00 Tampere United Ilves Kissat Finished 1-1 19 7.2 4.5 6.5 94.19%
17:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki HJS Akatemia Finished 1-0 19 1.22 8.6 35 3.68%
13:00 Merani Martvili Dinamo Tbilisi II Finished 1-2 15 25 5.66 2.53 63.42%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Norchi Finished 5-2 15 2.01 9 25 54.17%
15:00 FC Spaeri Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-0 15 2.43 8 20 70.50%
16:30 Spvgg Ansbach FC Memmingen Finished 1-3
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn IA Akranes Finished 0-1 22 80 11 2.07 70.50%
18:30 Carmarthen Town     Cardiff Corinthians Finished 3-0 12 1.56 11.25 100 35.15%
09:00 HNK Sibenik U19     Osijek U19 4 100 100 2.5 138.10%
11:00 Akademija Pandev U19     FK Borac Banja Luka U19 4 100 7.5 3.95 152.21%
13:00 Red Star Belgrade U19     Zeljeznicar U19 4 1.14 11.25 100 2.45%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade U19     Vojvodina U19 4 4.35 11.5 50 196.88%
18:15 Luxembourg     Malta Finished 0-1 21 100 7 6.5 226.05%
11:00 Lebanon     Vanuatu Finished 3-1 14 1.13 13 50 1.85%
14:00 India     Mongolia Finished 2-0 14 1.125 27 30 4.25%
12:00 Australia U23     Selection of Mediterranean U21 Finished 3-2 15 2.35 11 70 88.42%
15:30 Mexico U23     Qatar U23 Finished 4-0 17 1.65 50 80 56.60%
18:45 Waterford United Bray Wanderers Finished 3-1 22 1.38 50 80 32.08%
18:45 Longford Town Finn Harps Finished 2-3 22 35 9.5 4.2 168.87%
18:45 Treaty United Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-1 22 35 11 2.88 114.27%
18:45 Kerry Athlone Town Finished 0-1 22 80 12 1.39 22.66%
18:45 Wexford Youths Galway United Finished 0-2 22 80 50 1.37 31.16%
18:45 Cork City Dundalk Finished 1-2 22 120 15 2.88 136.84%
18:45 Derry City Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-0 22 6.66 3.53 11 90.71%
18:45 Drogheda United St Patricks Athletic Finished 2-1 21 8.5 3.62 7.5 89.67%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Sligo Rovers Finished 1-1 22 21 3.3 27 157.94%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers UC Dublin Finished 4-0 22 1.08 19 41 -0.29%
18:30 Lecce U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished (after ET) 1-0 19 6.33 3.52 9 80.77%
15:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Salt 18 2.35 6.66 25 62.42%
18:30 Al Hussein Irbid Al-Jalil 18 1.44 8.5 25 17.36%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:45 Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors Smiltenes BJSS Finished (after ET) 0-2
17:00 Cesis Grobina Finished 0-7
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Riga FC Finished 1-0 21 9.45 5.84 30 222.18%
15:00 FS Metta-Lu Rigas FS Finished 0-6 21 60 24 1.2 12.15%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Progress Super Nova Finished 2-1 21 1.26 8.6 50 7.54%
16:00 Lietava Jonava NFA Kaunas Finished 1-5 18 25 9 1.84 43.97%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-0 21 8.5 3.6 17 120.14%
12:15 Pahang Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 4-3 22 16 6.7 4.25 123.69%
13:00 Terengganu Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-3 22 80 27 1.55 43.95%
09:15 Hantharwady United Yadanarbon Finished 1-3 21 50 13 5.4 254.47%
13:00 Rivers United Bendel Insurance Finished 2-1 16 2.58 5.25 46 66.72%
15:30 Lobi Stars Remo Stars Finished 0-2 18 80 10.5 4.75 214.20%
18:00 Sunshine Stars Enyimba Finished 0-3 17 80 10.75 2.93 123.80%
21:00 Guairena Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-2 22 35 13 2.6 104.04%
23:30 Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano Finished 1-1 22 4.75 4.86 8.4 86.80%
14:00 Olimpia Ita 29 de Setiembre de Luque 1 1.12 5.2 27 -10.89%
21:00 3 de Febrero Martín Ledesma Finished 2-1 8 2.21 7.5 50 65.07%
23:15 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Carapegua Finished 3-1
15:00 Starogard Gdanski Vineta Wolin Finished 1-2 16 14 4.33 3.95 80.01%
15:00 Pogon Szczecin II Sokół Kleczew Finished 1-0 17 1.45 12 80 27.31%
15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Stal Brzeg Finished 0-3 17 25 8.5 4.045 147.00%
16:00 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska KS Gedania Gdansk Finished 4-2 17 1.93 6.1 5.3 14.84%
16:00 Unia Swarzedz Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Finished 0-1 16 25 5 2.75 65.66%
16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Unia Tarnow Finished 2-0 17 1.745 9 25 38.09%
16:00 Spartak Myjava Women Slovan Bratislava Women Finished 1-0 9 1.3 7 25 5.03%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-2 20 8.5 3.3 7.2 78.71%
07:00 Sejong Sportstoto Women Gyeongju Women Finished 0-1 17 6 4.37 1.59 -2.38%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 1-0 17 1.384 5.3 8.6 -2.68%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Changnyeong Women Finished 2-0 17 1.22 7 12 -4.39%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 1-0 17 1.43 5 7.8 -2.68%
17:00 Hammarby IF Brommapojkarna Finished 2-1 23 4.75 4.33 14 94.97%
16:00 IK Uppsala Women FC Rosengard Women Finished 0-0 22 18 8.25 3.5 116.22%
16:00 Linkopings Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 2-1 22 1.67 5.5 52 25.02%
17:00 IFK Kalmar Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 0-1 22 80 7 1.58 26.86%
17:00 Torns IF Ariana FC Finished 0-0 18 12 3.76 9.5 120.00%
17:00 Eskilstuna United Women Gamla Upsala Women Finished 0-1 12 2.3 3.87 3.02 -2.37%
Syria ‐ Cup
13:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al-Horiyah 10 3.8 3.62 6.5 44.25%
13:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al Jaish Damascus 10 5.2 3.91 4.6 50.27%
13:00 Al-Majd SC Al Taliya 7 7.75 3.37 6.75 74.24%
13:00 Al Karamah NUBBOL 4 1.25 8.5 80 7.51%
13:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo Jableh 4 68 6 1.6 24.01%
13:00 Al-Futowa Tishreen SC 1 80 6 1.07 -10.21%
13:00 Al-Wathbah Talbisa 4 1.03 9 80 -8.63%
12:30 Azam FC Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 8-0 8 1.31 11.5 100 16.24%
12:30 Tanzania Prisons FC Young Africans Finished 0-2 8 34 6.75 1.63 26.41%
12:30 Mbeya City KMC FC Finished 0-1 8 1.63 3.5 6.75 -4.52%
12:30 Mtibwa Sugar Geita Gold Finished 3-1 8 1.75 11.5 80 49.06%
12:30 Ihefu FC Kagera Sugar Finished 2-0 8 1.82 3.3 5.5 -3.32%
12:30 Ruvu Shooting Dodoma FC Finished 0-1 8 100 10.75 2.45 95.62%
12:30 Namungo FC Singida United Finished 1-1 8 2.8 2.95 2.8 -5.06%
12:30 Simba SC Coastal Union Finished 3-1 8 1.35 11.25 80 18.75%
23:00 Philadelphia Union II Atlanta United II Finished 1-0 17 2.668 4 2.92 3.38%
00:00 LaCrosse Aris FC Dakota Fusion Finished 0-6
01:15 Laredo Heat Denton Diablos FC Finished 4-0
23:00 Michigan Rangers FC Columbus Crew Finished 10-0 14 1.64 25 50 49.31%
23:00 Akron City FC SC Cleveland
23:00 Iowa Raptors FC Saint Louis CA Finished 2-3 11 80 11.75 2.5 100.96%
23:00 Loudoun United Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 3-1 23 2.54 3.8 7.5 26.55%
00:00 LA Parish AC Louisiana Krewe Postponed 16 15 9.2 1.23 1.18%
00:00 Davis Legacy Project 51O Finished 1-2
01:00 New Mexico United U23 Ogden City Finished 0-3
22:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 Wake Finished 0-1 15 50 7.7 8 263.81%
22:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Malaga City New York Finished 2-4 15 30 9.7 11.1 341.47%
22:00 Seacoast United Phantoms     FC Malaga City 1 1.2 6 9 -10.00%
23:00 Kings Hammer Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 2-1 15 1.063 18 26 -3.36%
23:00 Thunder Bay Chill     ST. Croix SC Finished 3-0
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:30 Futsal Factory Academy Women Michigan Legends Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:30 Bat Country Women Lonestar SC Women
00:30 Lou Fusz Athletic Women Columbia Lions Women
00:30 La Roca Women Utah Red Devils Women 3 1.05 25 70 -0.66%
01:00 Colorado Rapids Women Boulder Women 9 1.24 23 60 15.39%
01:00 Indios Denver Women Colorado Pride Women
23:00 Reading United AC Women Real Central NJ Women 10 2.14 4.3 8 21.23%
23:00 Chicago City Women Midwest Muskrats Women
23:00 Beach Futbol Club Women Sioux Falls City Women
23:00 Rochester Women Dakota Fusion Women
23:00 Downtown United SC Women New York Dutch Lions Women
23:00 North Port Fusion Women Florida Krush Women
23:30 Detroit City Women Grand Rapids Women 5 4.8 4 2.55 17.58%
11:00 Illichivec Mariupol Khust FC 7 68 5.25 3.37 99.24%
11:00 Yarud Mariupol Khust FC Finished 0-1 3 2.35 2.45 3.4 -11.33%
08:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Kien Giang 12 3.3 4.74 8 56.49%
08:00 Vinh Long FC Dong Nai 7 5.2 4.1 2.06 8.50%
08:00 Lam Dong Quang Nam II
08:00 Dak Lak FC Da Nang II
08:30 Dong Thap Tien Giang 9 1.99 10.5 80 63.87%
09:00 Binh Thuan FC Phu Dong Finished 1-0 19 3.184 13 80 147.84%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan Finished 2-0 15 5.45 3.7 1.89 1.74%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Dong Tam Long An Finished 2-0 19 1.73 22 70 56.80%
10:00 Hai Nam Vinh Yen Vp Luxury Ha Long CFC 9 1.9 7.5 80 48.78%
Data from Jun 18, 2024, 03:24
7.008800983429
Disable AdBlockPlus