• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 06, 2023

Dec 06, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Hanoi FC     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-1 16 11 6.44 1.28 -2.67%
12:00 Wuhan Three Towns     Pohang Steelers Finished 1-1 16 2.325 3.94 3.02 -1.48%
Albania ‐ Cup
12:00 Kastrioti Kruje FK Elbasani Finished 2-3 8 5.28 4.5 1.55 -5.37%
12:00 KS Dinamo Tirana Oriku Finished 2-0 9 1.454 4.2 11 -1.65%
12:00 Apolonia Fier KF Luzi Finished 2-1 6 1.29 4.75 11.2 -6.98%
12:00 KS Bylis Ballsh Vora Finished (pen.) 5-4 6 1.63 3.61 5.5 -6.74%
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Burreli Finished 2-0 6 1.28 4.7 11.6 -7.43%
12:00 Korabi Peshkopi Besa Kavaje Finished (pen.) 7-6 6 1.66 3.5 5.4 -6.83%
12:00 Tomori Berat KS Lushnja Finished 0-3 6 2.45 3.15 2.9 -6.58%
13:00 Skenderbeu Korce Cerrik Finished 4-0
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata Defensa y Justicia 9 2.33 3.57 3.95 3.90%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 1-6 3 4.575 3.75 1.7 -6.85%
10:00 Alashkert Pyunik Finished 1-1 14 4.1 3.41 2.11 -1.10%
17:30 Sturm Graz II SV Ried Finished 0-5 16 13.5 7.4 1.33 4.05%
11:00 FC Energetik-BGU FC Vitebsk Finished 0-0 8 2.065 3.32 3.72 -5.15%
19:00 Knokke Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished (pen.) 3-5 16 7 4.9 1.45 -3.53%
19:00 Oostende Racing Genk Finished (after ET) 3-1 16 7 4.95 1.475 -2.23%
19:30 Sint-Truidense KAA Gent Finished 0-1 15 4.02 3.8 2 -1.18%
19:30 Royal Antwerp Royal Charleroi Finished 5-2 16 1.73 4.4 5.7 1.96%
19:45 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Finished 4-0 16 1.31 6.45 11.5 -0.53%
19:00 KFC Lille KV Mechelen U21 3 3.52 3.75 1.9 -7.16%
19:30 Heist KAA Gent U21 11 2.875 3.55 2.69 -0.13%
09:00 BFF Academy A Royal Thimphu College 6 4.75 4.6 1.63 -3.98%
00:00 Club Aurora Vaca Diez Finished 3-0 16 1.31 7.2 12 1.46%
00:00 Guabira Montero Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-0 16 1.42 5.5 8.61 -0.22%
00:00 Oriente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-0 15 2.46 3.1 5.82 11.00%
19:00 Royal Pari Universitario Vinto Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.3 3.615 2.41%
23:00 The Strongest Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 16 1.6 4.94 5.75 -0.13%
12:00 Tuzla City Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-0 12 2.17 3.69 3.9 1.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Goias America Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 16 2 4.2 4.9 6.14%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
12:30 PFC Hebar Levski Sofia Finished 2-1 16 7.5 4.3 1.46 -4.84%
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 4-0 16 1.34 5.95 12 0.23%
03:00 LD Alajuelense     Real Esteli Finished 1-1 14 1.41 8 15 11.00%
12:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Bamenda Finished 0-1 10 1.632 3.84 5.5 -5.21%
12:30 Colombe Canon Yaounde Finished 0-0 10 2.39 3.24 3.336 -2.61%
14:00 Union de Loum Avion Academy Finished 0-0 11 2.312 3.34 3.26 -3.72%
14:00 Victoria United Limbe Fauve Azur Yaounde Finished 1-1 9 2.184 3.4 3.9 -0.83%
14:00 Aigle Royal Menoua Astres Douala Finished 2-0 9 3.13 3.34 2.4 -3.43%
14:00 Gazelle FA de Garoua Union Sportive De Douala Finished 3-1 7 2.71 3 3.36 0.00%
14:30 AS Fortuna Mfou Dynamo Douala Finished 0-1 11 4.2 3.46 2.15 0.78%
15:00 Stade Renard Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 12 3.5 3.12 2.55 0.16%
23:00 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Cali Finished 3-1 16 1.62 5.04 9.07 8.00%
23:00 Millonarios FC Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-1 16 1.95 3.59 4.8 0.03%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
17:00 Omonia Aradippou Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-2 16 7 4.25 1.57 -1.49%
17:00 Hradec Kralove Slavia Prague Finished (after ET) 0-2 16 10.75 5.92 1.43 4.03%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-3 16 3.68 3.6 2.19 -0.61%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Teplice Finished 3-2 13 1.68 3.9 5.9 -2.07%
17:00 Nordsjaelland AB Copenhagen Finished 3-0 16 1.11 14.9 34 0.26%
19:15 FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF Finished 0-2 16 1.615 4.6 7.02 2.14%
12:30 El Mansoura Sayd SC 3 2.76 2.6 3.01 -7.34%
12:30 Delphi Sporting Club Alexandria
12:30 Markaz Shabab Tala Maleyet El Zayiat 3 3.66 2.85 2.2 -7.29%
12:30 MS Koom Hamada Al Magd SC Alexandria 3 2.58 2.79 3 -7.35%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Daklyeh Finished 0-0 15 2 3.24 4.69 -2.14%
21:00 CD Aguila Alianza San Salvador 8 2.2 3.15 3.53 -5.24%
19:00 Wigan Athletic Stockport County Finished 2-0 14 2.37 3.6 3.2 -1.21%
19:00 Reading Charlton Athletic Finished (pen.) 5-3 16 2.55 3.54 2.778 -3.35%
19:45 Bath City Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.6 2.315 -2.18%
19:30 Crystal Palace Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.6 3.4 1.16%
19:30 Fulham Nottingham Forest Finished 5-0 16 2.07 3.56 4.2 -0.21%
19:30 Sheffield United Liverpool Finished 0-2 16 16.4 9.2 1.2 -0.30%
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Brentford Finished 2-1 16 1.888 4.2 4.9 2.90%
20:15 Manchester United Chelsea Finished 2-1 16 2.9 3.75 2.704 1.90%
20:15 Aston Villa Manchester City Finished 1-0 16 5.74 4.5 1.67 0.48%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Marseille Lyon Finished 3-0 16 2.02 3.9 4.26 1.40%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Annecy FC Caen Finished 1-2 16 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
09:00 Samtredia FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 4-1 10 2.02 4 4.6 3.90%
13:00 FC Spaeri FC Telavi Finished 1-1 12 3.38 3.8 2.24 -0.54%
Georgia ‐ Cup
15:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-0 13 3.8 3.6 2 -3.93%
09:00 Varketili Tbilisi Khobi Finished 0-0
17:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.94 4.5 3.67 -1.01%
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Paderborn Finished 3-1 16 1.11 12 29 -1.84%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 2-0 16 6.2 4.5 1.63 0.30%
19:45 Hertha Berlin Hamburger SV Finished (pen.) 8-6 16 2.5 4 2.92 0.76%
19:45 VfB Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-0 16 2.08 4.1 3.7 0.51%
18:30 Suderelbe Niendorfer TSV Postponed 8 3.16 4.2 1.99 -5.40%
18:00 Kickers Emden Arminia Hannover Finished 4-1 2 1.2 5.66 11 -9.17%
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 RSV Meinerzhagen 6 1.186 9.7 21 0.62%
18:30 Ratingen SV SSVg Velbert 9 2.64 3.72 2.425 -5.66%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Hamborn 07 9 1.31 8.6 14.5 5.42%
17:30 Nurnberg II Bayern Munchen II Postponed 15 2.55 4.2 2.4 -4.48%
17:00 Phonix Lubeck Teutonia Ottensen 4 2.18 3.66 2.924 -6.88%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:30 AEL Larissa Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 16 3.48 3.35 2.688 4.40%
15:30 OFI Crete AE Kifisia FC Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4 6.5 -2.80%
19:00 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Postponed 8 2.48 3.24 3.74 2.12%
13:00 AEK Athens II Kozani Postponed
12:00 Wofoo Tai Po Eastern AA 9 3.15 3.7 3.23 11.44%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Ferencvarosi Finished 0-2 15 8.15 5 1.38 -4.52%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong Churchill Brothers Finished 2-0 16 2.765 3.6 2.54 -3.21%
11:00 Rajasthan Club Inter Kashi FC Finished 2-2 15 3.205 3.52 2.54 1.03%
14:30 Mohun Bagan Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-2 16 1.725 4.3 4.9 -1.61%
17:30 Bohemians 1905 U21     Dukla Prague II Finished 0-2 10 2.12 4.8 3.5 3.55%
23:00 Catedraticos Elite     UA Chihuahua 3 2.31 3.19 3.41 -3.81%
19:00 Crystal Palace U21     Benfica U21 1 3.25 4 1.833 -9.36%
00:00 Cruzeiro MG Women     Internacional RS Women Finished 1-1 5 4.435 3.84 2 1.43%
14:00 Paraguay Women     Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 4-3 7 8.4 6 1.34 -3.10%
16:00 RSD Alcala Women     Guadalajara Chivas Women
18:30 Flamengo RJ Women     Santos SP Women Finished 1-1 6 4.333 3.9 1.88 -1.88%
01:00 USA Women     China Women Finished 2-1 12 1.111 11 28 -2.60%
03:00 Canada Women     Australia Women Finished 1-0 13 1.85 4 4.52 -1.16%
21:00 Brazil Women     Nicaragua Women Finished 4-0
19:00 Crystal Palace U23     Benfica U23 Finished 2-1 6 4.075 4.3 2.01 2.51%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Bahman Shiraz Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3 3.99 -2.76%
10:30 Khosheh Talaei Mes Soongoun Finished 2-0 14 2.91 2.944 3.26 1.00%
10:30 Mes Kerman Pars Janoobi Finished 0-0 11 2.15 3.05 4.225 -2.88%
17:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-2 15 1.571 4.15 6.2 -3.73%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-0 15 2.19 3.3 3.6 -3.61%
Italy ‐ Cup
20:00 Fiorentina Parma Finished (pen.) 6-3 16 1.48 4.9 8.1 -0.32%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
15:15 Lucchese Libertas Juventus U23 Finished 1-0 16 1.91 3.4 4.2 -5.28%
17:00 Olbia Calcio Rimini Finished 0-0 16 2.67 3.14 3.01 -2.46%
11:00 Juventus U19 Lazio U19 Finished 0-1 14 2.248 3.71 3.1 -3.56%
11:00 Lecce U19 Napoli U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.61 4.33 5.8 -2.39%
11:00 Torino U19 Udinese U19 Finished 3-2 14 1.5 4.75 5.94 -4.36%
12:00 Empoli U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 0-4 15 3.5 3.55 2.32 0.16%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.57 4.6 6.42 -1.00%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.39 3.85 2.7 -4.63%
13:00 Sassuolo U19 Cremonese U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.55 4.5 5.93 -3.48%
13:30 AS Roma U19 Cesena U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.504 4.5 7.29 -2.37%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Atletico Ascoli Finished 3-2 10 2.62 2.96 3.275 -2.43%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Cavese 7 2.43 3.5 2.69 -6.45%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Campobasso Finished 1-0 14 2.26 3.16 3.37 -5.27%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
11:00 Fushe Kosova Korriku II Finished 1-3 8 1.155 8.5 16.5 -4.22%
15:45 Al Salmiyah Al Fehaheel Finished 0-0 16 1.58 4.45 5.66 -3.32%
12:00 FC Struga Voska Sport Finished 1-0 12 1.4 5 7.7 -4.23%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Vardar Skopje Finished 3-2 12 1.81 4 7 5.78%
17:00 Wydad Casablanca Mouloudia Oujda Finished 3-1 16 1.36 5.3 11.8 -0.86%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-3
15:00 Sunshine Stars Shooting Stars Finished 1-0 11 1.76 3.85 5.8 -0.03%
15:00 Abia Warriors Sporting Lagos FC Finished 1-1 12 1.67 3.62 7.75 -0.41%
15:00 Lobi Stars Gombe United Finished 1-0 11 1.333 21 201 24.57%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Bendel Insurance Finished 1-0 10 2.45 3.19 4.1 3.57%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Remo Stars Finished 0-0 12 2.6 2.95 3.35 -2.16%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Akwa United Finished 1-0
15:00 Kwara United Doma United FC Finished 0-0
15:00 Plateau Enugu Rangers Finished 2-1
18:00 Kristiansund BK Valerenga IF Finished 0-2 15 3.95 3.71 1.995 -2.34%
12:30 Al-Wahda (OMA) Al-Rustaq Postponed 10 4.65 3.18 2.344 4.59%
15:00 Al Nahda Dhofar Salalah Postponed 13 1.75 3.7 6.2 -0.30%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:00 Stal Mielec Widzew Lodz Finished 1-2 16 3.55 3.48 2.25 -1.33%
17:00 Rakow Czestochowa Cracovia Krakow Finished (after ET) 1-0 16 1.67 4.2 6.5 0.93%
20:00 Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 4.02 3.75 2.19 2.88%
18:00 Estoril Praia FC Porto Finished 3-1 16 7.8 4.75 1.504 -0.36%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:30 Al Mesaimeer Al Khor 11 3.98 3.8 2.03 -0.70%
14:30 Al Waab SC Al Sailiya SC 11 5.8 4.1 1.605 -3.79%
Romania ‐ Cup
12:00 FC Zalau Bihor Oradea Finished 2-1 15 2.45 3.38 2.9 -4.66%
17:00 FC Botosani Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-4 16 10 4.9 1.44 0.15%
17:00 Rapid Bucharest CFR Cluj Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.3 2.7 -2.96%
17:00 Alexandria CSA Steaua Finished 2-3 16 5.5 3.74 1.91 2.80%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SP Tre Fiori SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 0-0 11 1.42 4.62 7.5 -5.12%
19:45 FC Fiorentino SP La Fiorita Finished 1-4 12 9.5 5.4 1.33 -4.06%
12:10 Al Baten Club Al Taraji SC Finished 1-0 16 1.85 3.6 4.333 -4.68%
12:10 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al Orubah Finished 3-1 16 2.63 3.1 2.88 -4.76%
14:50 Al Arabi Unaizah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 3-0 16 3.3 3.5 2.63 3.20%
19:45 Aberdeen Kilmarnock Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.44 3.82 0.31%
19:45 Celtic Hibernian Finished 4-1 16 1.25 7.4 13.5 -0.91%
19:45 St. Johnstone Saint Mirren Finished 1-0 16 3.26 3.05 2.78 0.57%
20:00 Heart Of Midlothian Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 16 7.1 4.6 1.533 -1.04%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 Radnicki 1923 Smederevo Finished 5-0 15 1.59 8 21 24.76%
12:00 FK Vrsac Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 15 2.85 3.3 3.88 9.69%
14:30 Cukaricki Belgrad Javor Ivanjica Finished 4-1 16 1.6 4.15 6 -3.16%
14:30 FK Vozdovac Radnicki Sremska Finished 6-3 15 1.69 3.75 6.25 -1.81%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Radnicki Nis Finished 5-0 16 1.155 8.5 20 -3.24%
17:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad Vojvodina Finished 0-3 15 11.8 5.85 1.315 -1.59%
15:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Radnicki Novi Beograd Finished 1-1 15 1.62 4.1 6.6 -1.25%
Singapore ‐ Cup
11:45 Brunei DPMM Hougang United Finished 0-2 13 3.11 4.72 2.625 9.37%
11:45 Home United Tampines Rovers FC Finished 3-0 13 2.05 4.67 3.5 1.25%
14:00 Aluminij Domzale Finished 0-5 15 3.01 3.4 2.55 -1.82%
16:30 FC Koper Maribor Finished 3-3 16 3.06 3.45 2.49 -1.79%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 16 7 3.74 1.6 -3.40%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Chippa United Postponed 16 2.34 3 3.8 -2.33%
10:00 Busan I Park Suwon City Finished 2-1 12 2.19 3.45 3.43 -3.66%
10:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Gangwon Finished 0-0 13 3.9 3.16 2.33 -0.20%
11:00 Barbastro Almeria Finished 1-0 16 10.5 5.65 1.44 3.45%
11:00 Antequera SD Huesca Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.1 3.2 1.42%
11:00 Yeclano Deportivo Rayo Vallecano Finished 0-2 16 10.5 5.75 1.46 4.81%
11:00 AD Alcorcon FC Cartagena Finished (pen.) 4-5 16 2.3 3.22 4.1 1.09%
11:00 Deportivo La Coruna Tenerife Finished (after ET) 2-3 16 2.87 3.2 3.1 1.68%
15:00 Arenteiro Burgos CF Finished 1-3 16 3.456 3.24 2.52 0.52%
15:00 CE Andratx Real Sociedad Finished 0-1 16 15 6.95 1.27 0.21%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Sporting Gijon Finished 2-0 16 4.4 3.5 2.14 2.01%
15:00 Terrassa FC Alaves Finished 0-1 16 12 5.9 1.42 4.49%
16:00 Malaga CD Eldense Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.4 3.3 4.08%
18:00 Levante Amorebieta Finished 0-1 16 1.9 3.7 5.2 1.12%
18:00 Villanovense Real Betis Finished 1-2 16 19.8 7.6 1.2 -1.52%
18:00 Valle Egues Mallorca Finished 0-3 16 14 6.42 1.26 -2.04%
18:00 CD Lugo CD Mirandes Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.405 3.83 -0.92%
20:00 Tudelano Las Palmas Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 9 5.2 1.45 0.70%
20:00 Atletico Astorga Sevilla Finished 0-2 16 18 8.1 1.21 -0.54%
10:00 UD Torre Del Mar Atletico Melilla Finished 3-0 11 1.25 7.3 15 -0.36%
11:00 Ontinyent Silla 11 1.5 4.31 8.09 -2.18%
11:00 UD Maracena Huetor Tajar Finished 0-1 12 3.05 3.33 3.15 5.75%
11:00 CD Gerena Espeleno Finished 1-0 12 2.33 3.54 3.95 3.64%
11:00 La Palma CF CD Cabecense Finished 2-2 13 1.775 3.95 5 -1.63%
11:00 Xerez Deportivo AD Cartaya Finished 2-0 12 1.712 3.62 5.8 -3.17%
11:00 Parla Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 0-0 1 2.22 3 3.25 -8.38%
12:30 Coria CF AD Ceuta B Finished 2-2 12 4.305 3.63 1.96 -1.77%
15:00 Bollullos CF Conil CF Finished 1-0 12 1.896 3.7 5.6 2.43%
16:00 CD Ciudad Lucena Cordoba CF II Finished 0-2 12 1.83 3.48 5.2 -2.54%
16:00 Ayamonte CF Xerez CD 5 3.96 2.92 2.1 -6.65%
16:00 CD Pozoblanco Sevilla III Finished 1-0 10 2.25 3 3.4 -6.71%
16:15 CD Santa Ursula Union Sur Yaiza Finished 0-0 12 2.65 3.1 3.14 -1.81%
17:00 Torredonjimeno Torreperogil Finished 0-2 8 1.929 3.25 4.51 -4.56%
17:00 Puente Genil Utrera 5 2.21 3.05 3.35 -7.31%
17:00 El Ejido Huetor Vega 5 2.35 2.99 3.25 -6.34%
17:30 St Gallen Yverdon Finished 4-0 12 1.31 6.7 12 0.41%
19:30 Young Boys Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-0 16 1.5 5.2 7.75 1.21%
19:30 Lugano Basel Finished 1-3 15 1.9 3.9 4.2 -2.04%
Syria ‐ Cup
11:00 Afrin Sport Club Tal Dou
11:00 Harjilah Al Mukharram
11:00 Al-Futowa Al-Wathbah Finished 2-1 4 1.77 3.1 5.02 -7.98%
07:00 AC Taipei FC Taicheng Lions Finished 4-0 10 1.58 4.7 7.3 1.76%
07:00 Taipower FC Tatung FC Finished 1-0 10 1.92 3.87 5.2 2.93%
07:00 Tainan City FC Taichung Futuro FC Finished 3-2 9 1.67 4.6 5.25 -0.66%
10:00 Ming Chuan University Hang Yuen FC Finished 1-1 9 3.92 3.85 1.81 -6.31%
08:00 Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC Lamphun Warrior 7 10.5 5.25 1.42 1.02%
08:00 Prime Bangkok Sukhothai FC 10 5.44 4.33 1.75 1.40%
08:00 Rajnavy Rayong Prachuap 10 5.4 4.43 1.6 -3.47%
08:00 Ubon UMT United Buriram United 8 26 8 1.2 0.32%
09:00 Satun United Nakhon Pathom United 5 6.15 4.35 1.496 -5.74%
10:00 Kasetsart Trat FC 12 4.5 4.32 1.85 0.58%
10:00 Samut Sakhon Bangkok Glass 10 12 6.5 1.2857 -1.47%
10:30 Nong Bua Pitchaya Khonkaen United 11 3.06 3.46 2.731 1.84%
11:00 Bankhai United Chiangrai United 10 10.3 5.84 1.3 -3.62%
11:00 Lampang FC Muang Thong United 11 7.25 4.59 1.66 4.36%
11:00 Maha Sarakham SBT Bangkok United 6 17.5 7.7 1.175 -3.67%
11:00 Songkhla United BEC Tero Sasana 7 4.2 3.91 1.96 -0.40%
11:00 Bangkok FC Port FC 9 11.8 6.3 1.275 -2.70%
11:30 Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC Ratchaburi FC 11 6.31 4.6 2.07 16.42%
12:00 Chonburi Samut Prakan City 12 2.11 4.7 8.5 24.32%
12:00 Samut Prakan City Uthai Thani FC 9 5.75 4.333 2.19 16.10%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Bandirmaspor Somaspor Finished 3-1 15 1.44 5.7 10.25 3.37%
10:00 Kasimpasa Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 4-1 13 1.07 12 34 -4.52%
10:00 Bodrumspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 2-1 15 1.85 4.745 6.68 10.99%
10:00 Erzurum BB Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished (after ET) 0-3 15 2.15 3.5 3.805 -1.35%
11:00 Sakaryaspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 1-0 15 1.7 3.95 5 -3.98%
11:00 Boluspor Amed Sportif Finished 1-0 15 2.26 3.36 3.62 -1.61%
11:00 Umraniyespor Cankaya FK Finished 2-1 15 1.3 5.7 14 -1.58%
11:00 Eyupspor Ankara Demirspor Finished 3-1 15 1.5 5.3 9.05 3.54%
11:00 Genclerbirligi Viven Bornova Finished 4-1 15 1.25 6.58 11.25 -3.93%
11:00 Adanaspor AS Erokspor Finished 2-0 15 2.89 3.55 2.55 -1.95%
11:00 Altay Izmir Kirklarelispor Finished 2-3 15 3.3 3.62 2.7 5.30%
11:00 Goztepe 1461 Trabzon Finished 3-0 15 1.72 4.2 7.5 4.95%
12:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 3-0 12 1.068 14 41 -3.11%
14:00 Hatayspor Duzcespor Finished 2-1 15 1.2 7.34 13.25 -4.31%
16:00 Kayserispor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 4-0 15 1.21 9.5 25 2.91%
18:00 Trabzonspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 3-1 16 1.17 9.5 22 -0.54%
20:00 Villarreal     Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-0 16 1.39 6.4 10 2.49%
13:00 Jinja SS Maroons FC Finished 1-1 11 3.325 3.18 2.25 -5.63%
13:00 Mbarara City Kampala City Council Finished 2-1 11 3.22 3.34 2.285 -4.54%
16:00 NEC Bugolobi Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 2-0 10 2.25 3.15 3.325 -5.90%
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers Penarol Montevideo Finished 0-0 16 3.5 3.39 2.5 1.97%
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo CA River Plate Finished 2-1 16 1.959 3.35 5 -0.89%
22:30 Cerro Largo Deportivo Maldonado Finished 2-0 16 2.01 3.53 4.55 -0.06%
19:30 Llandudno Town Denbigh Town
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 07:56
7.0900890827179
Disable AdBlockPlus