• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 12, 2023

Dec 12, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Nejmeh Beirut     Al Arabi Finished 1-2 16 4.3 3.9 1.9 -1.51%
16:00 Al Ahed     Al-Futowa Finished 2-1 16 2.06 3.288 4.1 -3.24%
16:00 Al Zawraa     Al Riffa Finished 2-1 16 1.91 4.4 6.2 9.63%
09:30 Buriram United     Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-3 15 2.99 3.7 2.4 -2.09%
09:30 Melbourne City     Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-1 16 1.375 5.9 8.2 -1.84%
10:00 Johor Darul Takzim     Bangkok Glass Finished 4-1 16 1.38 5.75 7.75 -2.68%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-2 16 1.725 4.23 5.5 0.21%
20:00 CA Douglas Haig San Miguel Finished (pen.) 5-6 14 2.32 3.09 3.7 -2.43%
20:00 Deportivo Graneros Concepcion FC
00:00 Bolivar Club Aurora 8 1.42 4.63 8.23 -4.00%
19:45 Stoke City Swansea Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.58 3.67 0.38%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Bristol City Finished 2-1 16 2.13 3.8 3.92 1.24%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Preston North End Finished 1-3 16 2.86 3.125 2.94 -0.97%
19:45 Watford Ipswich Town Finished 1-2 16 3.09 3.5 2.45 -1.72%
19:45 Rotherham United W.B.A. Finished 0-2 16 6.25 3.89 1.66 -1.91%
20:00 Sunderland Leeds United Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.74 2.2 -1.16%
19:00 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City Finished 1-0 16 3.66 3.74 2.3 2.52%
19:45 Scarborough Athletic Boston United Postponed 6 2.05 3.45 3.4 -6.70%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Curzon Ashton Finished 2-1 16 3.6 3.58 2.12 -2.80%
19:45 Blyth Spartans Scunthorpe United Postponed 16 4.5 3.74 1.8 -4.32%
19:45 Chorley Buxton Finished 3-2 16 1.929 3.7 4.25 -2.34%
19:45 Gloucester City Peterborough Sports Finished 2-1 16 2.385 3.53 3 -3.47%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town Banbury United Finished 1-2 16 1.94 3.77 4 -2.98%
19:45 Barnet Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 4 1.63 4.1 5.25 -4.57%
19:45 Altrincham Dorking Wanderers Postponed 10 1.46 5 6.95 -2.80%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Weston-Super-Mare Postponed 9 2.06 3.7 3.4 -4.75%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Hastings Finished 0-2 1 2.09 3.68 2.84 -9.28%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Bristol Rovers Finished 2-4 15 3.53 3.71 2.25 0.27%
19:45 Port Vale Stevenage FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 14 2.85 3.36 2.79 -0.69%
19:45 Barnet Newport County Finished 1-4 16 2.03 3.97 3.625 -2.00%
19:45 Walsall Alfreton Town Finished 1-0 16 1.44 4.9 8.47 -1.63%
19:45 Scarborough Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-4 15 3.5 3.68 2.21 -0.98%
19:45 Wealdstone Billericay Town Postponed 16 1.47 5 6.5 -3.30%
19:45 Weston-Super-Mare Woking Postponed 16 3.37 3.78 2.55 4.88%
19:45 Rochdale AFC Gateshead Postponed 15 2.83 3.9 2.33 -3.75%
19:45 Halifax Town Altrincham Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 2.59 3.52 2.7 -3.90%
19:45 Hythe Town Whitehawk Postponed 14 3.4 4 2.32 2.55%
19:45 Walsall Wood Coalville Town Postponed 13 4.37 4.6 1.7 -3.33%
19:45 Radcliffe Redditch United Finished 4-0 15 1.727 4.9 5.7 4.32%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Chatham Town FC Finished 2-2 14 2.18 3.264 3.66 -3.69%
19:45 Concord Rangers Potters Postponed 15 2.85 3.48 2.6 -2.23%
20:00 Reading Oxford United Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.69 2.6 -1.26%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Boldmere St Michaels Postponed 6 4.52 4.15 1.67 -5.75%
19:45 Anstey Nomads Quorn 6 1.833 3.97 3.86 -5.35%
19:45 Liversedge Grimsby Borough 6 1.571 4.3 5.01 -6.43%
19:45 Nantwich Town Widnes 6 2.39 3.97 3 -0.36%
19:45 Gresley Rovers Leicester Road 6 6.67 4.95 1.52 -0.97%
19:45 Ashton United Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 15 1.552 4.7 6.46 -1.18%
19:45 Morpeth Town Marine FC Finished 1-0 12 3 3.72 2.25 -4.45%
19:45 Whitby Town Gainsborough Trinity Postponed 13 1.75 4.05 4.333 -4.68%
19:45 Workington Worksop Town Finished 3-3 14 3.28 4.41 2.21 1.61%
19:45 Marske United Lancaster City 3 3.21 3.7 2.02 -7.14%
19:45 Basford United Radcliffe 5 5.11 4.1 1.54 -8.17%
19:00 Luton U21 Chelsea U21 Finished 1-2 9 8 6.39 1.32 -3.76%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Witham Town Postponed 6 1.29 6.6 8.6 -4.12%
19:45 Waltham Forest Gorleston Postponed 6 2.06 3.98 3.03 -6.26%
19:45 Three Bridges Cray Valley Postponed 6 2.24 4 2.677 -6.54%
19:45 South Park Ascot United Finished 4-1 6 2.34 3.64 2.725 -6.46%
19:45 Northwood Westfield Postponed 6 2.7 3.88 2.42 -3.97%
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree Bury Town Postponed 6 2.19 3.9 2.738 -7.26%
19:45 Hendon Didcot Town Finished 3-1 12 1.25 6.6 12.7 -2.94%
19:45 Poole Town Walton Hersham Postponed 11 2.23 4 3.1 -2.06%
19:45 Winchester City Tiverton Town Postponed 11 1.7 4.2 4.225 -5.93%
19:45 Frome Town Westbury United 6 1.43 5.8 7.65 -0.24%
19:45 Telford United Coalville Town Postponed 7 2.8 3.8 2.41 -3.40%
19:45 Stourbridge St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 11 1.94 4.1 3.5 -4.31%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Bracknell Town FC Postponed 1 2.24 3.68 2.61 -9.20%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Auckland City Finished 3-0 15 1.09 15 31 -1.61%
17:00 Phonix Lubeck Hamburger SV II Postponed 15 1.8 4.25 4.2 -2.81%
17:00 Hansa Rostock II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 0-2 16 3.97 3.92 2.1 1.71%
14:30 FC Goa Mumbai City Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.75 2.784 -3.29%
21:00 Guatemala U20     Belize U20 Finished 5-0 6 1.091 10 26 -5.22%
22:00 Colombia U23     Peru U23 Finished 3-1 13 1.672 3.68 5.7 -4.33%
22:00 Colombia U19     Peru U23
10:30 Ario Eslamshahr Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-2 11 4.5 3 2.1 -3.08%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 2-0 13 1.94 2.96 6.5 -0.71%
10:30 Shahre Raz Shiraz Shahrdari Astara Finished 1-0 11 1.87 2.81 5.7 -6.20%
11:00 Naft Gachsaran Saipa Karadj Finished 2-3 13 2.75 2.7 4 1.63%
11:30 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Hudood 6 1.61 3.85 7.23 -1.88%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:15 Hapoel Raanana Sport Club Tira Finished 1-0 10 2.027 3.6 5.25 3.99%
11:30 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Ironi Modiin Finished 0-3 10 3.53 3.53 3 11.12%
16:00 Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-0 5 2.31 3.36 3 -6.00%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 15 5 3.75 1.86 -0.43%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-2 15 2.02 3.46 3.77 -4.70%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.36 3.55 -3.27%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-1 13 2.54 3.1 2.966 -5.07%
17:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Acre Finished 2-2 13 1.8 3.64 4.6 -4.55%
17:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-0 14 2.59 3.144 3.045 -3.15%
17:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 3-3 14 2.8 3.5 2.55 -3.38%
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-0 15 2.07 3.5 3.6 -4.45%
17:00 Citta di Pontedera Padova Finished 0-1 16 2.784 2.95 3 -3.05%
00:30 Cavaliers Mount Pleasant Finished 2-1 15 4.93 3.53 1.87 -2.05%
12:00 Al Yarmouk Amman EL Alia (JOR) Finished 2-0 8 1.315 5.75 12 -1.74%
19:30 Kirkop Lija Athletic Finished 1-2 10 5.9 4.3 1.65 -0.80%
17:00 Union Touarga Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-1 16 4.75 3.216 2.05 -0.92%
19:45 Ballyclare Comrades Newington YC Finished 2-0 14 2.05 4.65 3.8 3.52%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Newry City Finished 4-2 14 1.85 3.9 4.1 -3.93%
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi Sepsi OSK Finished 2-3 16 2.96 3.01 2.97 -0.67%
11:50 Al Taraji SC Al Kholood Ar Rass Finished 0-0 16 4.05 3.52 2.17 0.82%
12:20 Al Najma SC Al Baten Club Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.67 3.1 -2.02%
15:20 Ohod Medina Al Arabi Unaizah Finished 1-0 16 2.95 3.26 2.72 -1.32%
19:45 Greenock Morton Inverness Finished 2-1 16 3.016 3.23 2.6 -2.51%
14:00 Ayr United U20 Kilmarnock U20
18:00 Sion Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-1 16 1.6 4.5 5.8 -1.93%
08:30 FK Istiklol Eskhata
13:15 Jamhuri     Maendeleo 2 1.87 3.115 4.67 -6.54%
11:30 Sukhothai FC Muang Thong United Finished 1-2 15 2.61 3.8 2.55 -3.70%
17:45 Lens     Sevilla Finished 2-1 16 2.136 3.87 4.5 5.40%
17:45 PSV Eindhoven     Arsenal Finished 1-1 16 2.98 3.78 2.64 2.15%
20:00 Manchester United     Bayern Munchen Finished 0-1 16 3.29 4.5 2.15 0.88%
20:00 FC Copenhagen     Galatasaray Finished 1-0 16 2.63 3.87 2.89 1.56%
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Benfica Finished 1-3 16 3.84 4.2 2.21 5.15%
20:00 Inter Milan     Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 16 1.99 3.72 4.64 1.33%
20:00 Napoli     Sporting Braga Finished 2-0 16 1.57 5 6 -0.36%
20:00 Union Berlin     Real Madrid Finished 2-3 16 4 3.72 2.15 1.63%
11:00 Inter Milan U19     Real Sociedad U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.35 4.57 3.57 8.17%
12:00 Lens U19     Sevilla U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.94 3.98 2.46 0.21%
12:00 Union Berlin U19     Real Madrid U19 Finished 0-2 15 8.81 5.6 1.37 -2.15%
13:00 PSV Eindhoven U19     Arsenal U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.33 6.11 8.5 -3.21%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg U19     Benfica U19 Finished 4-2 12 3.56 4 2.748 11.76%
14:00 Manchester United U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-2 15 4.27 4.4 1.929 2.05%
15:00 FC Copenhagen U19     Galatasaray U19 Finished 6-0 14 1.55 6 9.5 9.04%
15:00 Napoli U19     Sporting Braga U19 Finished 2-2 15 6.74 4.55 1.56 -0.91%
13:00 Airtel Kitara Express FC Finished 1-0 8 2.21 3.9 5.6 12.68%
16:00 Kampala City Council Bright Stars Finished 3-0 8 1.99 5.65 6.25 19.12%
15:30 Al Ain FC Al Nasr Dubai Finished 1-2 16 1.43 8 14 11.64%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 06:41
0.56028318405151
Disable AdBlockPlus