• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 04, 2024

Apr 04, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
21:00 Belouizdad ES Setif Finished 2-1 13 1.515 3.99 8 -3.45%
14:45 ES Ben Aknoun U21 USM Khenchela U21 8 1.275 5.1 12.2 -5.87%
14:45 Biskra U21 JS Kabylie U21 8 3.97 3.264 1.95 -6.64%
14:45 CS Constantine U21 Paradou U21 8 1.4 4.3 7.83 -6.94%
14:45 Belouizdad U21 ES Setif U21 8 1.4 4.85 9 -3.06%
14:45 MC El Bayadh U21 Magra U21
14:45 MC Alger U21 US Souf U21 7 1.245 7.49 14.5 -0.57%
14:45 ASO Chlef U21 JS Saoura U21 8 3.1 3.44 2.3 -4.59%
21:00 MC Oran U21 USM Alger U21 7 5.3 3.95 2.24 12.58%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Atletico Huracan Villa Mitre Finished (pen.) 4-2 14 1.63 4 6.6 -1.48%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere Sportivo Italiano 12 2.8 3.02 3.52 2.84%
18:30 Canuelas Ferrocarril Midland Finished 1-3 10 2.88 3.32 4.6 15.50%
12:00 BKMA Yerevan II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 3-1 2 2.02 3.15 3.37 -9.85%
12:00 Pyunik Shirak Gyumri Finished 1-1 13 1.24 6.5 11.3 -4.65%
12:00 Ararat Armenia Alashkert Finished 2-1 14 1.72 3.95 5.2 -2.62%
09:05 Illawarra Women Gladesville Ravens Women 7 2.44 4 2.75 -2.29%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Sturm Graz Finished 3-4 14 1.61 4.28 6 -2.10%
23:00 Deacons Barbados SA
17:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Francs Borains U21 Finished 2-2 11 1.315 7.25 10.5 0.64%
11:00 Thimphu Raven FC Tsirang FC
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-2 9 2.475 3.65 2.73 -4.24%
18:00 Brusque U20 Avai U20 4 3.835 3.4 1.875 -8.11%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia Botev Vratsa Finished 0-0 13 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-3 13 4.075 3.5 2.15 0.38%
16:30 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 3-0 14 1.28 5.7 14 -2.73%
00:00 Inter Miami     Monterrey Finished 1-2 14 2.62 3.72 3.2 3.84%
02:00 Herediano     Pachuca Finished 0-5 14 4.3333 3.65 2 -0.47%
00:00 Colo Colo     Cerro Porteno Finished 1-0 14 1.96 3.55 4.84 0.15%
00:30 San Lorenzo     Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 14 2.84 3.1 3.05 -0.26%
00:30 Alianza Lima     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 14 3.82 3.41 2.2 -0.95%
22:00 Caracas FC     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-4 14 7.3 4.2 1.58 -0.79%
22:00 Rosario Central     Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.26 4.21 0.12%
00:00 Nacional Potosi     Boca Juniors Finished 0-0 14 2.1 3.45 4 -1.58%
00:00 Bragantino SP     Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-0 14 1.3 5.8 12 -2.44%
00:00 Sportivo Trinidense     Fortaleza CE Finished 0-2 14 5.5 3.75 1.93 3.45%
02:00 Alianza Petrolera     Union La Calera Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.45 4.26 -0.08%
22:00 Deportivo Garcilaso     Metropolitanos Finished 3-2 14 1.32 5.5 11 -2.94%
13:00 Astres Douala Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-2 10 3.12 3.12 2.3 -7.05%
15:00 Union Sportive De Douala APEJES Finished 0-0 9 1.805 3.15 6.3 -2.93%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 2-3 14 2 4.2 4.8 5.66%
00:40 Deportivo Rionegro Orsomarso Finished 1-1 14 2.32 3.45 3.21 -3.14%
20:30 Atletico FC Real Cartagena Finished 0-2 14 7.42 4.2 1.87 10.18%
23:00 Valledupar FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 11 2.01 3.55 3.85 -3.75%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-0 14 1.165 7.5 16.5 -4.97%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Vukovar BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 2-2 13 1.64 3.9 5.9 -3.44%
16:00 AE Zakakiou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-3 13 2.7 3.54 2.744 -1.70%
00:00 Cuniburo FC Chacaritas SC Finished 1-2 14 1.833 4.1 7.2 7.72%
20:00 National Bank El Daklyeh Finished 1-0 14 1.95 3.4 5.26 0.30%
20:00 Al-Masry Club Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 2-3 14 2.1 3.35 4.333 -0.55%
20:00 ENPPI Club Pharco Finished 1-1 14 2.44 3 3.7 -1.33%
18:45 Truro City Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-2 14 2.304 3.6 3.2 -2.37%
18:30 Liverpool Sheffield United Finished 3-1 15 1.12 21 34 3.10%
19:15 Chelsea Manchester United Finished 4-3 15 2 4.5 4.1 3.51%
18:00 Fulham U21 Crystal Palace U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.73 4.6 4.78 -0.46%
18:45 Welwyn Garden City Barton Rovers 6 1.76 4.3 4 -4.83%
18:45 Plymouth Parkway AFC Totton Postponed 11 3.2 3.82 2.09 -5.01%
18:45 Sheffield Women Leek Town Women 5 2.653 4.2 2.59 -0.11%
18:45 United of Manchester Women Leeds Women 5 12 8.4 1.195 -3.77%
06:00 Jimma Aba Bunna Woldia 6 3.09 3 2.44 -6.26%
06:30 Boditi City Addis Ababa FC 6 1.965 3.52 3.56 -6.88%
08:30 Negelle Arsi Bishoftu City 5 1.62 3.95 5.15 -6.07%
10:30 Wollo Kombolcha Gamo Chencha 7 3.9 3.76 1.864 -5.56%
11:00 Siltie Worabe Nib 7 3.4 3.37 2.05 -7.29%
13:00 Wolkite City FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 1-0 14 3.74 3.115 2.15 -5.08%
13:00 Oromia Police Jimma Aba Jifar FC 6 1.67 3.96 5 -4.88%
16:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Hambericho Durame FC Finished 5-1 13 1.368 4.75 11 -3.14%
Finland ‐ Cup
17:00 Nummelan Palloseura II KoiPS Vantaa
17:30 TuPS/M35 LoPa
17:30 TSG Sprockhovel SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-1 12 4.2 4.2 1.8 -3.08%
12:00 Chania FC Kallithea Finished 2-1 12 2.65 3.17 3.432 1.61%
12:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Panachaiki Finished 2-2 12 3.3 3.31 3.7 14.23%
01:30 CD Motagua CD Genesis Finished 0-0 12 1.42 5.4 11.5 2.42%
23:00 CD Vida CD Marathon 12 3.82 3.7 2.192 1.19%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:45 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Kecskemeti TE Finished 2-1 14 3.2 3 2.505 -4.31%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Kria Ulfarnir
19:15 Midas Keflavik
19:15 Ymir Thorlakur FC
20:00 Eliidi Vikingur Olafsvik 13 5.7 5.63 1.6 2.24%
20:30 Alafoss KFG Gardabaer
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Neroca Sreenidi Deccan Finished 1-1 11 51 15 1.083 -0.95%
14:00 Chennai Titans Jamshedpur Finished 2-1 14 2.2 3.73 3.1 -4.33%
13:30 Persija Jakarta Persis Solo Postponed
13:30 PS Tira Persisam Putra Samarinda Postponed
15:00 Utrecht Women     Telstar Women 6 1.3 6.08 8.29 -5.15%
14:00 Russia Women     Ecuador Women Finished 4-0 9 1.3 5.5 10.25 -4.64%
13:30 Italy U23 Women     France U23 Women 10 3.375 3.44 2.25 -3.05%
13:30 Italy U23 Women     France B Women
14:00 Belgium U23 Women     Spain U23 Women 2 5.128 4 1.52 -9.33%
14:00 Portugal U23 Women     Finland U23 Women 9 1.96 3.485 3.8 -5.69%
16:00 Norway U23 Women     Netherlands U23 Women 10 3.54 3.36 2.225 -2.87%
17:30 England U23 Women     Sweden U23 Women 8 1.76 4 4.45 -4.11%
12:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Baghdad SC 7 1.69 3.55 6.9 -1.80%
18:30 Al Zawraa Al-Kahraba 7 1.98 3.01 4.53 -5.48%
10:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam SC Dimona Finished 1-1 10 2.96 3.18 2.69 -2.35%
11:00 Tzerei Umm al-Fahm MSK Kiryat Yam Finished 0-5 7 5.6 4.4 1.87 6.31%
16:00 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 1-2 11 1.75 3.73 6.79 1.34%
16:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 1-1 10 2.35 3.315 4.15 3.29%
18:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 3-1 8 1.68 5.45 12 16.00%
18:15 Sport Club Tira Ironi Nesher Finished 3-0 9 1.35 5.2 9.5 -3.69%
13:30 FC Shefaram Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan 7 2.17 3.8 2.88 -6.65%
16:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Beitar Ramat Gan
18:00 Maccabi Segev Shalom FC Beitar Yavne Finished 5-2 7 2.6 3.61 2.5 -5.80%
18:30 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-2 7 3.18 3.395 2.35 -3.34%
18:30 Fiorentina U19 Torino U19 Finished (pen.) 5-3 13 2.58 3.85 2.875 0.49%
19:30 Ma`an Shabab Al Ordon Finished 3-1 14 2.58 3.26 3.3 0.26%
19:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Salt Finished 1-0 14 1.9 3.39 4.4 -4.63%
14:00 Tukums 2000 Grobina Finished 2-0 13 2.18 3.97 4 4.10%
15:00 Riga FC Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 4-0 13 1.31 7.1 12.1 1.33%
12:00 Nejmeh Beirut Safa Beirut Finished 2-1 9 1.99 3.35 3.75 -6.34%
01:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Celaya Finished 2-2 13 2.28 3.5 3.075 -4.72%
03:05 Venados Pioneros de Cancun Finished 2-0 13 2.5 3.35 2.925 -3.88%
Moldova ‐ Cup
11:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani FC Balti Finished 1-1 6 3.82 3.58 1.915 -5.95%
Morocco ‐ Cup
22:00 HUSA Agadir USM Oujda Finished 2-0 11 1.76 3.55 5 -4.75%
22:00 Chabab El Fath de Casablanca MAS Maghrib Finished 0-1 10 11.7 4.6 1.49 2.67%
16:45 Volendam Feyenoord Finished 0-0 13 25 13 1.13 -0.19%
18:00 RKC Waalwijk Almere City Finished 0-0 13 2.225 3.7 3.84 2.03%
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 13 1.62 4.9 6.2 1.77%
18:00 Al Nahda Sur Club Finished 1-1 8 1.3 5.25 9.5 -6.10%
18:00 Al-Seeb Al-Rustaq Finished 2-0 13 1.4 4.31 9.5 -4.90%
18:00 Al Nassr FC Ibri Club Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.14 3.87 -1.15%
18:00 Bahla Dhofar Salalah Finished 1-0 13 3.735 3 2.4 -1.74%
18:00 Sohar Al-Wahda (OMA) Finished 2-1 10 1.57 3.78 7 -4.25%
Romania ‐ Cup
16:30 CSU Craiova Oţelul Galaţi Finished (after ET) 0-1 12 1.85 3.6 5.25 -0.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Mioveni Gloria Buzau Finished 1-1 14 2.903 2.99 2.946 -1.80%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:30 Akhmat Grozny Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-1 9 2 3.58 4.2 -1.71%
15:30 Napredak Krusevac Javor Ivanjica Finished 3-0 14 2.6 3.41 3.7 5.47%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:00 Ilirija Ljubljana ND Beltinci Finished (after ET) 1-2 14 4.2 3.64 2.1 1.11%
18:00 Granada CF Valencia Finished 0-1 15 3.41 3.25 2.58 1.16%
17:30 UD Poblense CD Constancia de Inca Finished 3-0 9 2.26 3.39 3.395 -3.10%
18:00 SD Leioa CD Basconia Finished 2-1 10 2.68 3.4 2.79 -2.50%
18:15 Soller Felanitx Finished 0-6 8 4.1 3.9 2.04 0.96%
18:30 Young Boys Grasshopper Finished 3-0 14 1.62 6 11 14.30%
18:30 Lausanne Sport St Gallen Finished 3-3 14 2.59 3.7 2.8 -1.33%
18:30 Luzern Yverdon Finished 1-0 14 1.55 6.25 12 12.55%
11:00 Ratchaburi FC Bangkok United Finished 1-2 14 4.31 3.6 1.9 -3.49%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Lamphun Warrior Finished 1-0 13 2.95 3.54 2.395 -3.75%
00:10 Defence Force Athletic Club Finished 2-0
00:10 Prisons Point Fortin FC Finished 0-1 8 3.1 4.52 2.11 -1.74%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:30 Erzurum BB Giresunspor Finished 2-1 13 1.18 8.4 26 -0.49%
17:30 Samsunspor Pendikspor Finished 0-0 14 2.21 3.85 4.9 9.13%
17:30 Istanbul BBSK Besiktas Finished 1-1 14 2.864 3.6 2.7 0.27%
00:00 Chicago Fire II Forward Madison FC Finished 2-0 13 3.5 3.59 2.28 -0.29%
00:30 Union Omaha SC Des Moines Menace Finished 3-1 13 1.22 7.2 13.2 -3.32%
01:30 Colorado Rapids II Northern Colorado Hailstorm Finished (after ET) 2-3 11 5.8 4 1.74 0.29%
02:30 Spokane Velocity FC Los Angeles Force Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.9 4.8 -1.99%
02:30 LA Galaxy II Irvine Finished 0-3 9 1.553 4.62 7.41 0.47%
13:00 Jinja SS SC Villa Finished 1-1 11 6 4 1.66 -1.87%
16:00 NEC Bugolobi Airtel Kitara Finished 1-0 7 2.6 3.33 2.6 -6.50%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr Vorskla Poltava Finished 0-1 13 2.54 3.2 3.24 -1.46%
15:00 Zorya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-3 14 7.5 4.8 1.536 0.73%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent Andijan Finished 1-2 12 2.4 3.23 3.1 -4.66%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 1-1 13 2.34 3.15 3.79 -0.86%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong Viettel Finished 0-0 13 2.6 3.3 2.93 -2.81%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Ha Noi T&t II Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.025 2.816 -5.31%
12:15 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-0 13 1.45 4.7 7.75 -3.05%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Hanoi FC Finished 1-3 13 7 4.5 2.12 19.51%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An BRVT FC Finished 2-0 12 2.28 4.39 6.3 21.19%
11:00 PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan Dong Thap Finished 3-0 11 1.65 3.9 7.71 0.79%
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 04:53
0.49814414978027
Disable AdBlockPlus