• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: Jun 15, 2024

Jun 15, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Union Santa Fe San Lorenzo Finished 2-1 12 2.35 2.864 4.2 -1.26%
21:00 Atletico Huracan Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 12 1.71 3.57 6.6 -1.62%
23:30 Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-1 12 2 3.5 4.5 -0.79%
18:00 Villa Dalmine CSD Flandria Finished 1-1 12 3.65 2.9 3.02 5.27%
18:00 Ferrocarril Midland Deportivo Laferrere Finished 3-1 12 2 3.365 5 0.28%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio CA Excursionistas Finished 2-1 12 2.35 3.175 3.68 -1.21%
18:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Acassuso Finished 0-1 12 2 3.52 5.8 4.55%
18:00 CSyD Liniers San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-0 12 2.64 2.95 3.31 -1.95%
18:00 Villa San Carlos Dock Sud Finished 2-2 12 2.85 3.09 3.5 4.14%
18:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Claypole Finished 3-1 3 2.41 3 3.3 -4.88%
18:00 Lujan CA Atlas Finished 0-1 5 1.78 3.88 4.695 -3.15%
18:00 El Porvenir Deportivo Espanol Finished 0-0 5 2.67 3.085 3.24 -0.73%
18:00 General Lamadrid Victoriano Arenas Finished 2-0 5 1.81 3.75 5.1 -1.50%
18:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 1-0 5 1.79 3.77 5.6 -0.25%
18:00 Club Sportivo Barracas Defensores de Cambaceres Finished 1-0 5 3.04 3.13 2.64 -2.65%
18:00 Yupanqui Real Pilar Finished 1-1 5 3.05 3.305 2.79 1.13%
19:00 Club Mercedes Central Ballester Finished 1-1 4 2.195 3.064 3.53 -6.12%
19:00 Mercedes     Central Ballester 1 2.2 3 3.4 -7.58%
00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Formosa Finished 0-1 7 2.85 3.15 2.75 -3.10%
01:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana Sarmiento Junin Finished 2-1 8 3.15 2.992 2.59 -3.64%
18:00 Villa Mitre CA Kimberley Finished 0-0 8 1.83 4.2 9 11.65%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Central Norte Finished 0-1 6 2.56 2.992 3.1 -4.53%
20:00 Gutierrez SC Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 2-1 6 1.53 3.68 6.69 -6.96%
20:00 Gutierrez SC CA Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 1.57 3.59 6.2 -7.13%
03:00 Woden Valley ANU Finished 0-6
04:15 Wagga City Wanderers Canberra Juventus FC
05:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 1-4 11 3.91 4.33 1.864 -2.27%
05:00 Belconnen United Queanbeyan City FC Finished 0-1
05:00 Brindabella Blues FC Canberra White Eagles
07:45 Monaro Panthers Gungahlin FC Finished 3-0 11 2.295 3.88 2.92 -3.47%
05:00 Northbridge FC Nepean FC 7 1.275 7.7 9.55 -1.85%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Blacktown Spartans 7 1.95 4.33 3.6 -2.11%
07:00 Bankstown Berries Northern Tigers 7 2.192 3.83 3.065 -4.17%
07:00 Sydney Olympic Sutherland Sharks Finished 1-1 12 1.605 4.7 4.9 -3.84%
07:30 Northern Spirit Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 1-0 8 2.45 4.4 3.02 3.46%
08:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-2 12 3.1 4 2.13 -4.04%
09:00 St George Saints St George City FA Finished 0-2 12 4.2 3.96 1.93 -0.87%
09:00 UNSW Bankstown City Lions 6 2.8 3.62 2.4 -4.77%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Inter Lions 7 2.09 3.96 3.2 -4.17%
09:00 SD Raiders Dulwich Hill 6 1.99 4.24 3.25 -4.40%
09:00 Dunbar Rovers Rydalmere 7 4.145 4.33 1.75 -4.18%
09:00 Macarthur Rams Mt Druitt Town Rangers 7 4.485 4.25 1.82 -0.77%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Sydney United Finished 2-3 11 3.57 4.1 2.025 -1.75%
04:00 Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic Postponed 12 3.885 4.4 1.8 -3.87%
04:30 New Lambton Adamstown Rosebud FC Postponed 12 1.909 4.33 4.19 0.66%
04:30 Maitland Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 1-2 12 2.32 3.9 2.87 -3.46%
06:00 Lake Macquarie Valentine Phoenix Finished 0-2 12 12 9.2 1.25 0.80%
07:00 Moreton City Excelsior II Capalaba FC Finished 0-5 10 3.15 4.4 2.2 0.07%
07:00 Gold Coast United Peninsula Power Finished 2-3 12 2.764 4.1 2.3 -3.89%
08:00 Rochedale Rovers Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-2 12 17.5 8.4 1.26 3.11%
08:00 Southside Eagles Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-0 10 5.39 5.1 1.53 -3.40%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Ipswich City Finished 1-1 9 1.333 7 8.2 -1.48%
06:00 Peninsula Power Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 4-4 8 3.33 4.5 2.2 2.35%
08:00 Mitchelton Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 2-0 8 2.17 4.1 3.1 -2.66%
08:00 North Lakes United FC Women Gold Coast Knights SC Women 7 8 7.6 1.25 -5.35%
08:15 Broadbeach United Women Logan Lightning Women 5 6.21 5.95 1.41 -3.69%
08:15 Virginia United Women Robina City Women 5 2.68 4.3 2.15 -6.61%
09:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Brisbane City Women Finished 1-6 8 21 9.9 1.222 3.42%
03:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Cobras 6 2.55 3.9 2.43 -5.67%
05:30 Western Strikers West Torrens Birkalla 6 5.17 5 1.87 7.74%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Fulham United FC 6 1.49 5.4 5.4 -3.99%
05:30 Western Toros Salisbury United 6 3.925 5 1.76 -2.24%
05:30 Sturt Lions Playford City Patriots 6 3.185 4.2 2.01 -4.72%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Vipers 5 1.85 4.5 3.385 -5.50%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-2 12 1.54 4.9 4.985 -5.13%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets Finished 2-2 12 4.4 4.38 1.76 -2.32%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC South Adelaide FC Finished 1-3 12 1.51 5.75 5.29 -2.46%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Croydon Kings 9 2.712 4.28 2.3 -3.58%
07:30 White City Woodville Adelaide City Finished 0-1 12 3.8 4.1 1.832 -5.03%
09:00 Flinders United Women FFSA NTC Women Finished 0-3
09:45 Metro United Women West Adelaide Women Finished 0-4 8 15 8.53 1.133 -6.24%
06:30 Devonport Strikers Launceston City Finished 4-1 12 1.44 5.33 7.25 -1.96%
06:45 Glenorchy Knights Riverside Olympic Finished 7-1 12 1.15 11 17.5 -1.73%
08:30 Kingborough Lions Clarence Zebras FC Finished 4-3 12 1.315 6.92 8 -2.91%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Hume City Finished 5-0 12 1.785 4.4 4.2 -2.50%
05:00 Manningham United Blues FC Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 2-2 12 4.7 4.65 1.61 -4.67%
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Melbourne Victory U21 2 6.5 7 1.34 -4.12%
05:00 Langwarrin Melbourne City 1 2.84 3.85 2.02 -9.66%
05:00 Eastern Lions Western United FC U21 1 4.7 4.9 1.45 -9.63%
05:15 Moreland City St. Albans Saints Finished 0-1 12 2 3.9 3.4 -4.81%
05:15 Dandenong City SC Melbourne Knights Finished 2-5 12 2.55 3.77 2.5 -5.43%
08:15 Altona Magic Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 0-0 12 3.2 3.84 2.16 -3.46%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Oakleigh Cannons Finished 3-1 12 8.8 6.39 1.285 -4.61%
05:00 Essendon Royals Women Calder United Women Finished 5-2 9 1.4 5.89 6.45 -3.76%
05:00 Alamein United Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 4-3 9 2.28 4.1 3.06 -0.92%
06:00 South Melbourne Women Preston Lions Women Finished 4-1 9 2.38 3.82 2.704 -4.92%
09:30 Moreland Zebras Women FV Emerging Women Finished 2-2 1 5.3 3.62 1.55 -9.92%
09:30 Brunswick Juventus Women FV Emerging Women 2 5.33 3.75 1.571 -8.33%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Balcatta Finished 0-1 12 2.01 5.18 4.95 12.03%
07:00 Perth SC Western Knights Finished 2-1 12 2.21 4.4 2.8 -3.56%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Stirling Lions Finished 3-0 12 2.43 4 3.645 6.85%
07:00 Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup Finished 3-4 12 4 4.29 2.18 6.18%
07:00 Bayswater City Armadale SC Finished 3-3 12 2.29 3.86 2.8 -5.02%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Inglewood United 9 1.74 4.6 5.03 0.92%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Subiaco 2 2.51 3.7 2.3 -9.38%
07:00 Cockburn City Kingsley 2 3.45 4 1.79 -8.97%
07:00 Murdoch University Melvill Gwelup Croatia 2 1.8 4.2 3.34 -8.51%
07:00 Mandurah City Rockingham City 2 1.222 6.35 9.1 -7.89%
09:00 Dianella White Eagles Joondalup United 2 1.285 5.75 7.2 -8.34%
05:00 FW NTC 19 Women Fremantle City Women
16:00 SV Vols SV Telfs 2 1.8 4 3.2 -10.56%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk FC Ostrovets Finished 1-1
15:00 FC Lida FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-0
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-5 9 8 4.4 1.59 1.92%
15:00 Dinamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 6-1 9 1.45 4.65 7.1 -4.36%
17:00 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 1-0 9 1.8 3.86 5.7 1.00%
12:00 FC Smorgon Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Finished 0-18
14:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women FC Minsk Women Finished 0-5
13:00 Atletico Juniors Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 6 2.97 3.73 2.11 -7.30%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Club Atletico Nacional Sucre 6 1.93 3.9 3.68 -4.42%
19:30 CD Fatic AB Boliviano 6 1.88 3.65 3.65 -7.40%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 2-0 8 1.38 5.7 9 -1.11%
18:00 Esporte Clube Juventude Women Mixto PB Women Finished 3-1 6 2.53 3.15 3.235 -2.14%
17:00 Avai U20 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 1 1.65 3.75 4.333 -9.38%
18:00 Capital Ricanato TO U20 SESP Taguatinga U20
17:45 Americano RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 0-1 9 3.41 2.97 2.48 -3.21%
17:45 America RJ Araruama FC Finished 0-1 9 1.3 7.5 21 5.24%
17:45 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-1 9 1.55 3.84 7.3 -4.08%
17:45 Olaria RJ Goncalense FC Finished 2-1 8 2.21 3.208 3.88 -2.15%
17:45 Resende RJ Serrano RJ Finished 1-1 9 1.74 3.77 5 -3.84%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Finished 6-0 7 1.058 13 23 -6.15%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Finished 2-0 6 2.1 3.33 3.335 -7.09%
17:45 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.736 3.95 4.51 -4.85%
17:45 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.25 6.26 10 -5.64%
18:00 SC Gaucho Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 0-0 8 1.667 3.74 5.25 -5.46%
18:00 SC Gaucho Cruzeiro MG
21:00 EC Pelotas RS Sao Gabriel RS Finished 4-1 8 1.18 7.3 17 -4.15%
18:45 Maranhao MA Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-1 8 2.87 3.216 2.77 -2.00%
18:00 North Esporte Mamore Finished 1-0 2 1.79 3.65 4.1 -7.11%
18:30 Tupi MG EC Democrata MG Finished 1-1 8 3.4 3.136 2.192 -6.47%
19:00 Varginha EC Boa MG Finished 1-1 8 3 3.13 2.77 -1.36%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Santarritense MG U20 Finished 4-0
18:00 Contagem EC U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-6 5 8.5 6.05 1.416 1.10%
18:00 Betim FC MG U20 EC Futgol MG U20 Finished 2-1
18:00 Inter de Minas U20 Boston City MG U20 Finished 4-3
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 5 43 13 1.06 -4.18%
18:00 Tupa SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 2-0 4 1.16 11 26 0.86%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Manthiqueira SP Finished 2-2 4 1.88 3.65 3.8 -6.46%
18:00 Mauaense SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 4-0 4 1.42 4.5 7.7 -5.33%
18:00 Mauaense U23 Atletico Mogi Das SP 2 1.44 4.19 7.36 -6.45%
18:00 Tupa U23 Fernandopolis U23 2 1.129 8.1 14.6 -7.21%
18:00 Uniao Mogi U23 AD Manthiqueira U23 2 1.912 3.65 3.65 -6.63%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Finished 3-0
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-2 8 2.964 3.79 2.26 -4.19%
18:00 Rio Claro SP GD Sao Carlense Finished 1-1 10 1.856 3.405 4.4 -5.64%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Primavera SP Finished 1-0 8 3.88 3.26 2.1 -3.91%
18:00 Sao Bento SP Capivariano SP Finished 3-1 9 1.41 4.5 9.4 -3.64%
18:00 Juventus SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-1 9 3 3.38 4.2 15.30%
18:00 Taquaritinga Uniao Sao Joao Finished 1-0 9 3.25 3.58 2.15 -4.96%
21:00 Votuporanguense SP XV de Novembro Jau Finished 2-0 10 1.62 3.63 5.71 -6.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:30 Bragantino SP Juventude RS Finished 2-1 12 1.64 4 6.6 -1.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Avai Guarani SP Finished 3-2 12 1.89 3.3 6 0.12%
18:30 America Mineiro MG CRB Finished 2-1 12 1.67 3.76 6.3 -2.30%
20:00 Ponte Preta SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-0 12 2.75 3.055 3.23 -0.06%
21:00 Ituano SP Paysandu PA Finished 3-5 12 2.87 3.13 3.07 0.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Aparecidense GO Tombense MG Finished 2-1 9 2.395 3.11 3.96 0.85%
20:00 CS Alagoano Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 10 4.75 3 2 -4.20%
22:30 Athletic Club MG Ferroviario AC Finished 3-1 11 1.368 4.6 9.3 -5.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Audax RJ Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 1-2 10 3.4 3.15 2.464 -1.71%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Inter Limeira SP Finished 0-1 9 5.7 3.8 1.65 -4.27%
19:00 Retro Brasil ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-0 9 1.86 3.31 4.985 -3.88%
19:00 AE Altos PI Aguia De Maraba Finished 2-0 9 1.98 3.3 4.5 -2.94%
20:00 CSE Sergipe Finished 3-2 9 2.42 3.06 3.28 -4.30%
20:00 Porto Velho EC Rio Branco FC Finished 2-0 5 1.52 4.1 6.73 -4.80%
21:00 Mixto MT Ipora Finished 1-0 9 1.816 3.57 4.75 -3.97%
21:00 Barra FC Avenida RS Finished 1-1 9 1.8 3.56 5 -3.52%
16:00 KOZAF AS Douanes Ouagadougou
00:00 Serbian White Eagles Scarborough SC
00:00 Valour Winnipeg Pacific FC Finished 2-3 12 5.7 4 2.18 13.10%
17:00 Atletico Ottawa York 9 Finished 1-2 12 1.605 4.1 6 -3.25%
20:00 HFX Wanderers Forge FC Finished 2-2 12 3.03 3.375 2.54 -1.96%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:00 CD Municipal Mejillones Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-4 9 11.3 6.7 1.25 -3.64%
16:00 Presidente Ibanez Huachipato Postponed
16:30 Concon National Santiago Wanderers
19:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Union La Calera Postponed
19:00 Provincial Osorno Deportes Temuco SADP Finished (pen.) 6-7 10 3.61 3.57 1.998 -5.45%
19:00 CD Imperial Unido Arturo Fernandez Finished (pen.) 6-5 9 4.33 3.66 1.83 -4.82%
19:00 Real San Joaquin Santiago Morning Finished (pen.) 4-3 11 4.7 3.8 2.075 4.40%
19:00 Deportes Melipilla Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 11 2.6 3.52 2.86 -1.80%
19:00 Vicente Perez Rosals Universidad de Concepcion Finished 0-3
19:00 Club Barcelona Cobreloa Finished 0-3
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta Audax Italiano Finished 1-3 11 5.5 4.3 1.7 -0.26%
19:00 Deportes Rengo Unido Deportes Santa Cruz
20:00 Juvenil Seminario Magallanes Postponed
21:30 CD Concepcion Deportes Linares Postponed
22:00 Brujas de Salamanca Coquimbo Unido Postponed
China ‐ League 1
11:00 Shenyang Urban Dongguan Guanlian Finished 0-1 11 1.6 4.1 6.2 -2.93%
11:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-2 11 8.5 4.75 2 20.75%
11:00 Dalian Zhixing Yunnan Yukun Finished 0-3 11 3.62 3.28 2.2 -3.44%
11:00 Liaoning Whowin Dongguan Guanlian
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Shanghai Jiading Finished 0-0 11 1.38 4.75 9.5 -3.89%
11:30 Nanjing City Qingdao Red Lions Finished 2-1 11 2.288 3.4 3.5 -1.66%
11:30 Chongqing Lifan Wuxi Wuguo Finished 3-1 11 1.155 8 19.5 -4.04%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Shandong Luneng Rizhao Yuqi Finished 3-2 10 1.85 3.42 5 -3.19%
08:00 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 0-2 9 1.75 3.52 5.01 -5.22%
08:00 Shenzhen Juniors FC Shanghai Port 2 Finished 2-1 10 2.375 3.62 3.875 4.67%
09:30 Quanzhou Yassin Hunan Xiangtao Finished 0-2 10 10.1 5.6 1.34 -2.33%
11:30 Guangxi Lanhang Hainan Star FC Finished 2-2 8 1.9 4.1 6 6.74%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Changchun Yatai Finished 3-1 12 1.55 5.5 6.8 2.67%
12:00 Henan Jianye Beijing Gouan Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.5 3.365 -3.61%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Slovan Velvary Finished 2-1 8 1.8 5 7 11.31%
08:15 OEZ Letohrad Velke Hamry Finished 1-3 1 5 4 1.5 -10.45%
08:15 MFk Chrudim B Vysoke Myto Finished 1-2 1 2.05 3.85 2.65 -11.10%
08:30 SK Kosmonosy Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 4-2 1 1.666 3.75 3.9 -10.98%
08:30 TJ Spoje Praha FC Hlinsko Finished 2-2 1 3.45 4 1.727 -10.63%
13:00 Uhersky Brod Frydek Mistek Finished 4-4 10 2.808 3.71 2.35 -4.87%
15:30 Start Brno Slovan Rosice Finished 1-1 9 2.96 3.7 2.34 -3.42%
12:00 Skive Thisted Finished 1-2 11 2.45 3.79 3 -0.53%
12:00 Esbjerg Nykoebing FC Finished 3-0 10 1.245 7.8 11 -2.18%
12:00 HIK Hellerup Fremad Amager Finished 1-0 11 2.07 4.02 3.33 -3.11%
12:00 Brabrand Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 1-2 10 3.745 4.31 2.08 2.06%
12:00 Middelfart BK AB Copenhagen Finished 0-1 10 1.67 4.4 5 -2.54%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Roskilde Finished 1-2 11 2.28 3.94 2.805 -4.66%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Farum Women Finished 1-1 10 2.2 3.71 3.1 -4.46%
12:00 KoldingQ Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 2-4 7 3.48 3.85 2.28 1.45%
12:00 Koge Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-0 10 1.77 4.54 5.2 2.30%
12:00 OB Odense Women Thisted Women 6 1.15 8.4 14.9 -5.28%
12:00 Aalborg Women Herlufsholm Women 5 1.21 8.1 13 -2.61%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Women Osterbro Women 3 1.35 5 8.8 -5.16%
09:15 Varde Fjordager Finished 5-1 7 1.27 6.2 9.3 -5.32%
09:30 Aarhus Fremad II Norresundby Finished 2-2 7 2.875 4.9 2 -4.93%
12:00 Sundby BK Glostrup Albertslund Finished 2-1 8 2.03 3.82 3.225 -6.06%
12:00 Allerod FK BK Skjold Finished 0-2 8 2.03 4.14 3.104 -5.33%
12:00 Goerslev IF Karlslunde IF Finished 1-2 7 2 3.98 3.605 -2.79%
12:00 Tarnby FF Hoersholm Usseroed Finished 4-2 7 2.54 4.1 2.53 -3.18%
12:00 Bronshoj Frederikssund IK Finished 3-1 7 1.42 4.9 6.18 -6.55%
12:00 Boldklubben 1909 Kjellerup Finished 1-3 7 1.95 4.1 3.125 -7.13%
12:00 OKS Vorup FB Finished 1-1 8 1.747 4.6 4.25 -2.45%
12:00 Marienlyst Viby IF Finished 7-3 8 1.925 5 6.25 13.70%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Herlev IF Finished 5-0 7 2 3.89 3.1 -7.38%
12:00 VB 1968 Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0
12:00 Slagelse BI AB Taarnby Finished 2-2 7 2.5 3.96 2.58 -3.86%
12:00 Boldklubben 1908 Greve Finished 2-2 7 2 3.89 3.1 -7.38%
12:00 Ringsted Naestved IF Finished 2-1
12:00 Ringkobing Tarup-Parup Finished 6-2 7 2.27 3.96 2.7 -5.96%
12:00 AaB Aalborg II Dalum Finished 0-1 7 2.15 4 3.1 -3.63%
12:00 VRI Hedensted IF Finished 7-4 7 2.34 4.1 2.5 -6.65%
12:00 Hobro II B 1913 Finished 0-0
12:00 Ishoj Avarta Finished 0-0 10 1.48 4.85 6.61 -3.21%
12:00 BK Frem Naesby BK Finished 5-3 10 2.112 4.15 3.45 -0.43%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Vanlose Finished 1-1 11 1.795 4.3 4.385 -1.74%
12:00 Vejgaard BSK Holstebro Finished 3-1 9 2.54 4.1 2.53 -3.18%
12:00 Oure FA IF Lyseng Finished 2-2 10 3.2 4.5 2.34 3.94%
12:00 VSK Arhus Holbaek Finished 4-3 9 1.81 3.93 4.245 -4.08%
12:00 AC Horsens II Odder IGF Finished 1-1 7 2.54 3.96 2.395 -5.99%
12:00 Horsens FS Odder IGF 1 2.5 3.5 2.35 -10.01%
11:00 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II Finished 2-3 11 6.13 5.25 1.48 -2.85%
10:00 Keila Tallinna Flora U19 Finished 2-2
11:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 3-3 9 5.91 6.6 1.47 -0.10%
11:00 Kuressaare II FA Tartu Kalev
14:00 Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. JK Tabasalu U21 Finished 2-0
14:00 Viimsi II Ajax Lasnamae Finished 3-0
09:00 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn Finished 0-0 10 2.64 3.54 2.6 -4.39%
09:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond Finished 2-5 10 13 6.25 1.56 13.90%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Trans Narva Finished 1-4 10 2.803 3.6 2.7 -0.49%
12:00 Hawassa City SC Adama City FC Finished 0-5 11 2.59 3.275 2.65 -6.44%
15:00 Hambericho Durame FC Sidama Coffee SC Finished 0-2
12:00 AB Argir FC Suduroy Finished 1-1 10 2.168 3.54 3 -7.16%
12:00 NSI Runavik II Sandur Finished 2-1
15:00 TB Tvoroyri HB Torshavn II
16:00 Skala IF Vikingur Gota Finished 0-4 12 14.8 7.25 1.275 1.03%
16:00 B36 Torshavn B68 Toftir Finished 1-1 11 1.25 6.5 11 -4.28%
18:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur HB Torshavn Finished 1-4 11 5.56 4.51 1.664 -0.25%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 TPS Turku Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-0 12 1.38 5.75 8.9 -1.08%
14:00 Esbo Bollklubb FC Haka Finished 1-5 11 23 11 1.136 -1.45%
14:00 VJS Vanta Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished (pen.) 5-3 12 4.635 4.7 1.95 6.23%
14:30 AC Oulu KaPa Helsinki Finished 5-1 12 1.296 8.3 14 3.79%
15:00 Ilves Tampere Seinajoen JK Finished 2-4 12 1.9 3.97 3.95 -3.04%
16:00 Inter Turku II VPS Vaasa Finished 1-5 11 26 15 1.33 16.69%
11:00 Ilves Tampere II Tampere United Finished 0-5 11 5.2 4.91 1.72 2.32%
13:00 SexyPoxyt Ilves Kissat Finished 2-4 9 2.58 3.99 2.365 -5.75%
13:00 GBK Kokkola TP-47 Finished 2-1 12 1.55 5.55 6.59 2.35%
13:00 Kuopion Narpes Kraft Finished 4-1 12 1.55 5 5 -4.32%
14:00 JPS JS Hercules Finished 3-1 12 1.5 4.9 6.03 -3.53%
15:00 Honka Espoo VJS Vanta Postponed
16:00 Inter Turku II Esbo Bollklubb Postponed
13:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-7 8 67 17.4 1.03 -4.15%
13:00 HPS Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 3-0 11 1.25 6.7 12.7 -2.72%
13:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 0-4 11 4.6 3.9 1.95 1.36%
13:00 JyPK Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 1-4
15:00 Aland United Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 3-3 3 1.47 4.53 5.33 -8.14%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 2-3 12 3.65 4.07 2.767 13.50%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir Keflavik Finished 0-0 12 4.7 4.9 1.64 -2.59%
16:00 Fjolnir Thor Akureyri Finished 1-0 12 2.34 4.16 2.75 -3.04%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-0 9 4.2 4.65 1.72 -3.34%
14:00 KF Fjallabyggdar UMF Selfoss Finished 1-3
19:00 KFG Gardabaer Volsungur Finished 1-2 11 4.6 4.23 2.42 15.34%
16:00 Augnablik Magni Grenivik Finished 2-0 8 1.39 6 7.3 -2.26%
18:00 Arbair Sindri Finished 1-5 8 1.3 7.6 8.1 -2.37%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Keflavik Women Finished 1-0 11 1.54 4.4 5.72 -4.89%
16:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 1-4 11 3.24 4.11 2.45 4.15%
09:30 The New Saints     Gresford Athletic
14:00 ASC.Olimpic Zarnesti     Dinamo Bucharest Finished 0-8
15:00 APR FC     Rayon Sports FC Finished 0-0
15:30 Skendija Tetovo     Tikves
16:00 Sporting West Harelbeke     Dender Finished 0-5 8 18 11 1.14 -2.31%
00:00 Argentina     Guatemala Finished 4-1 12 1.06 17 46 -2.34%
00:30 Peru     El Salvador Finished 1-0 12 1.39 5.05 11 -0.83%
21:00 Colombia     Bolivia Finished 3-0 12 1.153 8.6 23 -2.63%
12:00 Turkey U23     Belgium U23
Iran ‐ Cup
16:15 Sepahan Esfahan Gol Gohar FC Finished 2-1 11 1.67 3.62 5.7 -4.81%
16:30 Aluminium Arak Mes Rafsanjan Finished (pen.) 3-5 11 2.4 3 3.19 -5.97%
15:00 Zakho FC Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 1-0 7 5 3.61 1.854 -1.61%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Machida Zelvia Finished 1-3 12 3 3.75 2.488 -0.19%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo Verdy Finished 4-1 12 1.575 4.4 7.09 -0.32%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-0 12 2.36 3.56 3.51 1.06%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-1 12 2.768 3.42 2.75 -1.70%
09:00 Fujieda MYFC Yokohama FC Finished 1-3 12 6.2 4 1.68 -0.65%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-1 12 3.55 3.4 2.25 -1.99%
06:00 FC Osaka Gainare Tottori Finished 2-1 10 2.075 3.3 3.86 -4.22%
09:00 Yokohama SCC FC Gifu Finished 1-2 12 5.33 3.6 1.84 -0.88%
06:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Speranza Takatsuki Women Finished 1-1 10 1.61 4.33 6.4 -0.82%
08:00 Aksu Ak Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Atyrau Finished 0-3 11 3.55 3.08 2.25 -4.84%
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Turan Finished 1-1 11 2.404 3.63 4.1 6.91%
15:00 Tobol Kostanay Kairat Almaty Finished 1-0 11 2.245 3.285 3.5 -3.43%
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda     Turon
10:00 Bidco Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-1 9 2.56 3.09 2.85 -6.11%
12:00 Shabana AFC Leopards Finished 4-3
12:00 Muhoroni Youth FC Talanta Finished 0-1
12:00 Luanda Villa Rainbow F.C. Finished 1-1
13:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Posta Ranger Finished 0-0
13:00 Bidco Kariobangi Sharks
13:00 Tusker Bandari Finished 2-1
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja BFC Daugavpils Finished 1-1 11 2 3.77 5 3.60%
14:00 Safa Beirut Al Ahed Finished 1-3 10 5.35 3.82 1.66 -4.86%
15:00 Minija Kretinga Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 3-1 8 2.05 3.86 3.52 -3.00%
13:00 Hegelmann Litauen Suduva Marijampole Finished 3-2 12 1.57 4.1 7 -2.32%
14:00 FA Siauliai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-3 11 1.78 3.53 5.4 -2.94%
15:00 Banga Gargzdai FK Transinvest Finished 2-0 11 3.22 3.47 2.61 1.84%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-0 10 5.8 3.59 1.76 -1.88%
11:00 University of Macau Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 4-2 5 1.25 6.7 9.3 -5.37%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
09:30 Selangor FA Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 4-0 9 1.07 12 23 -5.78%
12:15 Johor Darul Takzim Kelantan United Finished 4-0 3 1.025 12 26 -8.88%
12:15 Sabah KL Rovers Finished 7-0 7 1.44 7.2 14.6 10.89%
12:15 Johor Darul Takzim Kelantan Darul Naim 2 1.02 21 50 -4.58%
08:15 Ilch FC Deren FC Finished 0-1
11:15 Khovd Western Khoromkhon Finished 2-5
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 WAF Widad Fes ASS Association Sportive de Sale Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4.21 6.74 4.46%
16:00 Stade Marocain Rapide Oued Zem Finished 2-1 9 1.96 3.32 4 -5.79%
16:00 Raja Mellal Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 3-1 9 2.1 3.2 4 -3.72%
16:00 Racing de Casablanca CODM Meknes Finished 1-0 8 3.005 3.19 2.7 -1.64%
16:00 Dcheira Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-0 8 3.2 2.7 3.39 2.26%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 2-1 2 2 3.14 3.4 -10.12%
16:00 KACM Marrakech Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 1-0 9 1.75 3.77 6.15 0.07%
16:00 JSM Massira USM Oujda Finished 1-3 1 3.4 3.14 2 -10.12%
12:30 SC Genemuiden Excelsior Maassluis Finished 0-3 9 2.5 3.8 2.72 -2.99%
15:00 Plateau Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-1 5 1.41 4.9 9.7 -1.61%
15:00 Rivers United Gombe United Finished 6-0 5 1.125 11 32 -1.09%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-0 10 2.17 4.32 4.75 10.76%
15:00 Katsina United Doma United FC Finished 2-0
15:00 Lobi Stars Kwara United Finished 4-3 11 1.475 4.8 6.82 -3.19%
12:00 Fyllingsdalen Women Odds BK Women Finished 1-0
12:00 Notodden FK Hodd Finished 0-4 12 3.4 4.16 2.096 -1.15%
12:00 Vard Haugesund Jerv Finished 1-1 12 4.8 4.67 1.66 -2.43%
12:00 Follo Gjovik-Lyn Finished 0-0 12 1.2 7.5 13.6 -3.86%
12:00 Kjelsas Eidsvold TF Finished 2-2 12 1.584 4.75 5.9 -1.12%
12:00 Lysekloster Eik Tonsberg
12:00 Sotra Brattvag
12:00 Kvik Halden Orn-Horten
13:00 Arendal Viking II Finished 2-1 11 2.23 4.25 3.13 -0.32%
13:00 Kvik Halden Eik Tonsberg Finished 0-2 9 5.41 4.4 1.84 4.65%
13:00 Sotra Orn-Horten Finished 2-0 11 1.664 4.27 4.8 -4.17%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa Strindheim Finished 3-0 12 1.99 4.55 4.2 4.12%
11:00 Arna Bjornar Women Roa Women Finished 0-1 10 6.85 4.8 1.42 -5.53%
11:00 Kolbotn Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 1-0 10 2.28 3.82 4.25 6.88%
11:00 Lillestrom SK Women Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 3-1 10 3.95 51 251 261.33%
11:00 Stabaek Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 0-0 11 1.78 4.2 5.3 1.16%
11:00 Valerenga IF Women Brann Women Finished 2-0 12 3.395 3.78 2.15 -2.36%
14:00 Deportivo Carapegua Guairena Finished 0-0 4 1.82 3.4 4.3 -7.07%
14:00 Deportivo Recoleta Pastoreo FC Finished 3-0 3 1.58 4.2 4.94 -6.84%
18:15 AD Cantolao Universidad San Martin Finished 1-1 9 2.48 3.1 3.6 -0.36%
18:15 AD Cantolao     San Martin FC
20:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba Alianza Universidad Finished 0-0 11 2.115 3.54 3.69 -2.56%
07:00 Manila Montet Kaya-Iloilo Finished 0-14
09:30 Philippine Army Maharlika Manila FC Finished 0-1 6 5.55 5.8 1.44 -4.49%
12:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Mendiola FC Finished 4-1 4 1.222 7.9 11.7 -2.95%
12:30 Loyola Meralco Sparks Mendiola FC 3 1.31 8 12.3 3.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:30 CSM Focsani Dinamo Bucharest Finished 2-0 4 2.5 3.25 2.81 -5.98%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Amkar Perm Finished 0-2 4 3.24 3.35 2.15 -6.74%
12:00 Akron-2 Pari Nizhny Novgorod II Finished 2-0 1 2.86 3.2 2.25 -9.63%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 3-4 4 2.62 3.15 2.52 -8.76%
12:00 Uralets-TS Rubin Kazan II Finished 2-2 4 2.22 3.16 3.275 -6.74%
13:00 FK Orenburg II FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-2 4 2.24 3.45 2.84 -8.12%
13:00 Volna Kovernino Smena Kazan Finished 1-2 3 3.73 3.8 1.77 -8.78%
14:00 Dinamo Kirov Krylya Sovetov Samara II Finished 4-0 4 1.34 5.1 7.8 -6.59%
07:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Chertanovo Moscow Women Finished 1-0
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Women CSKA Moscow Women Finished 0-2 5 3.045 3.41 2.33 -4.84%
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Women Ryazan VDV Women Finished 1-0
13:00 Rubin Kazan Women WFK Rostov Women Finished 0-3
13:45 Spartak Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women Finished 1-0 7 2.54 3.5 3.02 -1.04%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Women Zvezda Perm Women Finished 1-0
10:00 Young Lions Albirex Niigata FC Finished 3-2 11 4.4 5.1 1.685 -1.65%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Richards Bay Finished 1-1 10 3.2 3.04 2.45 -4.73%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.24 3.35 -3.16%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-0 12 3.695 3.42 2.25 -0.74%
10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC Anyang Finished 3-1 12 3 3.25 2.45 -4.69%
09:00 Pohang Steelers Daejeon Citizen Finished 1-1 12 1.76 3.82 5.1 -2.54%
10:00 Gwangju FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-0 11 2.155 3.62 4 0.98%
11:00 Gangwon Suwon City Finished 3-1 12 2.405 3.56 2.98 -3.13%
06:00 Gimhae City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-0 10 2.395 3.225 3.08 -4.97%
08:00 Hwaseong FC Gangneung City FC Finished 1-0 10 1.92 3.26 4.33 -5.53%
09:00 Yangpyeong Yeoju Citizen Finished 0-0 10 2.184 3.432 3.6 -2.63%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Chuncheon Finished 1-1 10 1.992 3.25 4 -5.63%
18:30 Malaga Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 2-1 10 2.07 3.125 5.21 0.50%
10:00 Atletico Madrid Women Villarreal Women Finished 1-0 12 1.2 7.2 14 -4.18%
10:00 Levante Women Madrid CF Women Finished 3-0 12 1.55 4.9 5.13 -4.23%
10:00 Real Betis Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.77 2.625 -0.33%
10:00 SD Eibar Women Granada CF Women Finished 0-2 12 2.8 3.56 2.41 -5.03%
10:00 Real Sociedad Women Levante Las Planas Women Finished 2-2 12 1.95 3.89 3.6 -4.55%
18:00 Ardoi Anguiano Finished 0-3 9 2.31 3.32 4.06 2.00%
11:00 AFC Eskilstuna IF Karlstad Finished 2-2 12 1.77 4.6 4.2 -2.00%
14:00 Angelholms FF Tvaakers IF Finished 0-0 12 3.032 3.6 2.45 -1.55%
14:00 Norrby IF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 6-0 12 1.49 4.6 6.2 -4.75%
14:00 Lunds BK Torslanda IK Finished 2-1 12 1.61 4.7 6.57 1.41%
14:00 FC Rosengard Trollhattan Finished 1-1 12 2.03 4.1 3.24 -4.32%
14:00 Karlbergs BK IFK Stocksund Finished 1-1 12 2.4 4.4 2.75 -0.75%
14:00 Boo FK Vasalunds IF Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.7 3.59 -2.44%
11:00 Jitex BK Women Sunnana Women Finished 1-2 9 1.6 4.7 4.6 -5.23%
11:00 Lidkopings Women Umea IK Women Finished 1-2 9 5.05 4.8 1.67 -0.51%
12:00 Gamla Upsala Women Malmo Women Finished 1-2 7 4.3 4.4 1.95 2.81%
13:00 Alingsas FC United Women Bollstanas SK Women Finished 3-0 4 1.33 5 9.5 -5.41%
13:00 Utsiktens BK Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-1 12 2.18 3.68 4.02 2.12%
13:00 Skovde AIK Degerfors Finished 0-2 12 4.5 3.6 1.902 -2.51%
13:00 Gefle IF Landskrona Bois Finished 1-2 12 3.3 3.56 2.2 -3.70%
13:00 FC Barkchi Panjshir Finished 1-3 3 2.15 3.2 3.44 -6.39%
14:00 Khosilot Farkhor FC Istaravshan Finished 3-1
14:00 FC Khujand Khatlon Bokhtar Finished 2-0
11:00 Bangkok United Kamphaeng Phet Finished (pen.) 5-2 11 1.136 10.5 18 -3.01%
15:30 Etoile Sahel CS Sfaxien Finished 1-2 11 4.5 3.1 4.2 27.73%
18:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis US Monastirienne Finished 2-0 11 2 3.125 5.64 0.27%
13:00 Hungary     Switzerland Finished 1-3 14 4.2 3.3 2.35 3.45%
16:00 Spain     Croatia Finished 3-0 14 2 3.8 4.75 2.70%
19:00 Italy     Albania Finished 2-1 14 1.833 5.2 11.5 21.24%
01:00 Austin FC II Portland Timbers II Finished (pen.) 5-4 10 1.8 4.24 4.145 -3.16%
23:30 Carolina Core FC FC Cincinnati II Finished 1-3 10 2.76 4.3 2.935 6.88%
23:30 Charlotte FC Washington DC United Finished 1-0 12 2.17 4.3 4.3 8.00%
23:30 Toronto FC     Chicago Fire Finished 1-4 12 2.02 3.84 3.91 -1.11%
23:30 New York Red Bulls Nashville Finished 0-0 12 1.921 3.8 4.78 0.71%
23:30 Atlanta United Houston Dynamo Finished 2-2 12 2.22 4.11 3.4 1.23%
23:30 New England Revolution     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 3-2 12 2.44 3.8 3.3 2.46%
23:30 Orlando City Los Angeles FC Finished 1-3 12 2.76 3.6 2.64 -1.85%
23:30 Philadelphia Union Inter Miami Finished 1-2 12 2.027 4.08 3.9 0.52%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Real Salt Lake Finished 0-0 12 3.7 3.94 2.15 1.09%
23:30 FC Montreal     Real Salt Lake
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Kansas City Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 2-2 10 1.6 6.7 13 17.48%
16:00 Racing Louisville FC Women NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Finished 0-2 11 2.95 3.45 2.41 -4.19%
21:30 Indiana Union Women Rockford Raptors Women 2 1.44 5.26 5.76 -5.50%
23:30 North Carolina Courage Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 0-0 10 2.7 3.56 3.136 3.08%
23:30 Washington Spirit Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 1-1 10 2.344 3.66 3.235 -0.89%
21:00 Greenville United Charlottetowne Hops FC Finished 0-0 2 2.66 3.2 2.36 -10.09%
22:00 FC Monmouth Philadelphia Union II Finished 3-2 1 1.93 3.33 3.4 -10.12%
22:00 Kingston Stockade New Jersey United AC Finished 0-1 1 2.33 3.2 2.71 -9.97%
22:00 Valeo FC Syracuse FC Finished 1-0 1 2.71 3.2 2.33 -9.97%
22:30 First State Fc Electric City Shock Finished 3-5 8 10.5 6.5 1.24 -5.26%
23:00 Jacksonville Armada II Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 4-0 8 1.32 5.75 8.7 -4.44%
23:00 Milwaukee Torrent Saint Louis CA Finished 6-0 8 2.01 3.94 3.34 -4.83%
23:00 Apotheos FC Bristol Rhythm Finished 4-1 7 1.4 5.3 6.75 -4.86%
19:00 Forward Madison FC South Georgia Tormenta Finished 0-0 10 1.768 4 4.385 -4.18%
20:00 Detroit City Charleston Battery Finished 2-0 12 3.49 3.6 2.35 1.03%
23:00 Indy Eleven San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-0 12 2.15 3.7 3.44 -2.54%
23:00 Hartford Athletic Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 2-0 12 3.016 3.47 2.3 -5.17%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Louisville City FC Finished 3-2 11 2.45 3.65 2.81 -3.66%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Sueno FC Finished 1-3 9 13.3 9.6 1.23 0.77%
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Amsg FC Finished 3-0
02:00 Lane United FC Ballard FC Finished 1-2 10 3.9 4.32 1.75 -5.60%
02:00 Midlakes United West Seattle Junction FC Finished 1-4 10 2.06 3.87 3.02 -6.97%
02:30 Almaden FC Marin Legends Finished 2-2 9 1.55 4.6 5.57 -4.04%
19:00 Boston Bolts Malaga City New York Finished 4-1 10 2.22 3.81 2.94 -5.04%
19:00 Morris Elite SC Long Island Rough Riders Finished 1-3 10 17.5 14 1.11 -2.86%
19:00 Boston FC Malaga City New York
20:00 Black Rock Altitude Rush FC Finished 0-1 4 3.11 3.75 2.05 -7.06%
21:00 Charlottesville Blues Christos FC Finished 2-0 9 2.02 4.12 3.21 -4.70%
21:00 New Jersey Ironbound SC Finished 1-3 4 2.28 3.65 2.766 -6.90%
22:00 SC Cleveland Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 2-0 3 1.285 5.3 7.5 -9.11%
22:00 Inter Gainesville KF Florida Elite Postponed 1 3.6 3.66 1.78 -10.14%
22:00 West Virginia United North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 1-1 2 3.3 3.62 1.9 -9.55%
23:00 Minneapolis City Milwaukee Torrent Finished 0-1 10 3.1 4.1 2.056 -5.02%
23:00 AC Connecticut Boston FC Finished 3-2 9 5.86 5.3 2.06 18.38%
23:00 Wake Carolina Discoveries Finished 0-0 9 2.06 4.2 3.3 -2.59%
23:00 Lehigh Valley Real Central NEW Jersey Finished 0-4 9 2.6 3.91 2.45 -4.63%
23:00 Athens United East Atlanta FC Finished 2-3 9 2.33 3.88 2.7 -5.42%
23:00 Brevard Fire SC Brooke House FC Finished 1-1 9 2.5 4.2 2.5 -3.67%
23:30 Motown Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 4-0 9 2.88 4 2.17 -5.49%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
17:00 Steel United NJ Women New Jersey Copa Women
21:00 Indiana Union Women Rockford Raptors Women
22:30 Rockford Raptors FC Women Indiana Union Women 2 5.5 5 1.43 -7.50%
23:00 Hudson Valley Crusaders Women New England Mutiny Women 4 3.4 5 1.71 -7.31%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Rochester Women Beach Futbol Club Women
00:00 Quad Cities Rush Women Milwaukee Torrent Women
01:00 Utah Red Devils Women Utah Surf Women 6 8.6 7.1 1.24 -5.98%
01:00 Dakota Fusion Women Manitou FC Women
01:30 So Cal Eagles Women FC Premier Women
02:00 SoCal Women San Diego Srikers Women 6 2.875 3.9 2.23 -5.00%
02:00 Utah Royals Women RSL Southern Arizona Women
02:00 Beach Futbol Club Women Miss Kick FC Women 6 2.11 3.72 3.1 -6.13%
02:00 United Pdx Women Tacoma Galaxy Women 2 1.22 6.5 10 -6.85%
19:00 Westside Timbers Women Vancouver Victory Women 6 1.38 5.25 7.01 -5.46%
19:00 Merrimack Valley Hawks FC Women Clarkstown Women 4 47 23 1.01 -5.20%
20:00 San Diego Surf Women Rebels SC Women 4 1.08 13 29 -3.60%
20:00 San Diego Surf Women Rebels Chula Vista Women 4 1.071 11.75 23 -5.86%
21:00 Arlington VA Women McLean Soccer Women 5 1.286 6.6 7.5 -5.88%
21:00 Arlington Women McLean YSA Women 2 1.265 6.75 9.45 -4.26%
21:00 Miami AC Women Palm City Americans Women 2 3.4 5 1.8 -4.73%
21:30 Joy AC Women Saint Croix Women 6 8.55 5.75 1.32 -4.62%
22:00 San Francisco Elite Women Davis FC Women 6 5.35 4.5 1.533 -5.79%
22:00 Manhattan SC Women AC Connecticut Women 2 1.76 5.33 3.75 -2.20%
23:00 Side FC 92 Women Wichita Women 6 2.53 4.06 2.74 -0.65%
23:00 Detroit City Women Grand Rapids Women 2 2.75 3.75 2.2 -7.82%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
18:30 Huracan FC Paysandu (URU) CA Universitario Salto (URU) 3 2.52 3.28 2.72 -6.49%
18:00 CA River Plate Deportivo Maldonado Finished 1-1 12 2.45 3.15 3.25 -3.22%
20:30 Nacional Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo Finished 2-1 12 1.795 4.055 5.22 0.47%
23:00 Defensor Sporting CA Progreso Finished 1-1 12 1.8 3.805 5.1 -1.42%
13:00 CSyD Cooper Uruguay Montevideo Finished 0-1 11 3.06 3.26 2.45 -4.00%
18:00 Plaza Colonia Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 2-0 11 1.96 3.55 4.9 0.40%
18:30 Cerrito CS Albion FC Finished 1-0 11 3.104 2.975 2.6 -4.11%
21:00 CA Rentistas CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 2-0 11 2.275 3 3.6 -4.82%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Neftchi Fargona Termez Surkhon Finished 1-1 11 1.707 3.8 7.2 1.23%
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Andijan Finished 3-3 11 2.691 3.136 3.395 1.52%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 0-1 11 2.8 3.24 2.71 -3.36%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Nhs Quang Nam Finished 0-5 12 9.53 5.6 1.59 9.60%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Viettel Finished 1-1 11 2.67 3.28 2.95 -1.81%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Nam Dinh FC Finished 1-1 12 4.8 4.37 1.7 -2.48%
09:00 Dong Thap Dong Nai Finished 0-0 11 1.87 3.2 4.575 -6.18%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An Phu Dong Finished 1-1 11 1.49 4.4 7.72 -2.72%
11:00 Binh Phuoc Trieu Minh Finished 2-0 11 1.475 4.05 8.1 -4.61%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 12:52
7.0430519580841
Disable AdBlockPlus