• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 09, 2023

Feb 09, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Paradou U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-1 16 1.95 7.5 251 53.81%
14:00 ES Setif U21 Biskra U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.65 5.66 81 25.77%
14:00 MC Alger U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-1 16 7 3.58 14 102.59%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 1-2 16 251 8.75 1.2 5.09%
14:00 MC Oran U21 RC Arba U21 Finished 2-2 17 151 7 1.95 50.99%
14:00 JS Kabylie U21 ASO Chlef U21 12 2.2 3.5 3.9 0.33%
14:00 USM Khenchela U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-1 16 80 11 1.54 32.84%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:15 CA Tigre Centro Espanol Finished (pen.) 5-6 20 7 24 150 423.04%
09:50 St Albans Gospic Bears Sandown Lions
23:00 CRB CSE Finished 3-0 21 1.5 8 61 23.75%
00:30 Bahia BA Bahia de Feira Finished 2-1 21 3.75 5.5 14 92.34%
18:30 Taguatinga Samambaia Finished 5-1 22 5.55 27 70 331.96%
22:00 Itapemirim Estrela do Norte Finished 0-2 17 201 8.5 1.666 38.34%
00:00 Hercilio Luz Criciuma Finished 0-0 23 13 2.9 21 113.05%
00:00 Figueirense FC Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 2-1 23 2.05 7 94 55.93%
22:00 Atletico Catarinense SC Joinville Finished 0-4 23 80 8.5 2.25 74.04%
22:00 Chapecoense Camboriu Finished 3-1 22 1.888 8.5 151 52.92%
00:30 Internacional RS SER Caxias RS Finished 2-2 24 8.5 5.25 61 208.15%
22:00 Avenida RS CE Aimore RS Finished 0-1 24 201 9 4.4 191.24%
22:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 3-1 21 2.05 11 251 71.62%
22:30 Juventude RS Gremio RS Finished 2-3 24 71 12 1.71 46.58%
22:30 Gremio Anapolis GO Ipora Finished 1-1 23 9.5 3.184 2.9 30.86%
22:00 Maranhao MA Iape MA Finished 3-0 20 1.67 9.25 101 39.51%
23:00 Mixto MT Nova Mutum MT Finished 1-0 21 2.7 4 11 40.59%
23:00 Paysandu PA Itupiranga PA Finished 3-1 21 1.2 7.9 31 0.79%
22:00 SE Queimadense PB Sousa EC Finished 0-0 24 14 3.91 11 139.18%
22:15 Foz do Iguacu PR Londrina Finished 1-3 24 101 9.25 1.76 45.73%
00:35 Santos SP Sao Bento SP Finished 1-0 24 1.62 12 251 41.92%
21:00 Santo Andre SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-2 24 251 14 3.74 191.72%
22:30 Palmeiras SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-0 24 1.18 15 151 8.61%
18:30 Alecrim Globo RN Finished 0-1 21 201 7.5 3 112.03%
00:30 Flamengo RJ Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 3-2 12 1.296 12 251 16.43%
18:30 Corinthians SP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 2-1 16 1.505 11 70 29.93%
00:00 Nacional Potosi     El Nacional Quito Finished 1-6 25 80 11.5 3.8 175.78%
20:00 Ecuador U20     Venezuela U20 Finished 1-1 24 41 4.75 5.1 132.02%
22:30 Uruguay U20     Paraguay U20 Finished 1-0 24 2.22 4.03 7 18.84%
13:00 Eclair de Saa Women Amazone FAP Women Finished 2-1 6 1.73 3.73 4.49 -6.44%
14:00 Ebolowa Women AS Fortuna de Mfou Women Finished 1-0 7 2.192 3.395 3.136 -6.51%
15:00 Eding Sport Women Lekie Women Finished 0-3 6 15.8 5.78 1.2 -6.51%
01:00 Deportivo Pereira Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-1 24 150 15 2.7 125.38%
23:05 Junior Barranquilla Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-0 24 1.9 4.333 9.5 15.96%
21:00 Real Cartagena Patriotas FC Finished 3-2 24 3.25 4.2 23 69.70%
01:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Turrialba Finished 3-1 21 1.38 8 19 10.83%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-1 24 1.4 13 251 25.76%
02:00 Puntarenas CS Cartagines Finished 2-0 23 2.4 50 80 122.63%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 24 251 12 2.7 118.49%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-4 24 151 8 8.77 307.09%
13:00 Telephonat Beni Suef SC MS Tamea Finished 2-2 16 6.66 3.22 5.5 55.64%
13:00 Wadi Degla El Sharkeyah Finished 0-2 15 101 9 6.3 257.47%
13:00 Al Madina Al Monawara SC La Viena FC Finished 1-2 16 6.3 3.94 2.25 16.69%
13:00 Aluminium Nag Hammadi Dayrout Finished 1-0 16 2.225 8 50 68.23%
13:00 Misr El Maqasha Kima Aswan SC Finished 1-1 15 5.8 3.144 7.2 58.89%
13:00 Nasr Taadeen Shaban Qana 16 1.93 3.395 4.6 -2.92%
12:45 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Aswan SC Finished 2-0 24 2.2 13 251 86.76%
19:15 West Ham United Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-7 23 45 23 1.23 13.80%
19:45 Huddersfield Women Brighouse Town Women Finished 0-1 4 2.16 3.52 3.04 -7.06%
12:00 Ethiopian Medhin Adama City FC Postponed 11 2.3 3.1 3.148 -6.98%
15:00 Dire Dawa FC Arba Minch City FC 11 2.45 3.02 3.2 -4.92%
20:00 Lorient Lens Finished (pen.) 3-5 25 27 3.82 20 186.68%
Greece ‐ Cup
16:30 PAS Lamia PAOK Thessaloniki Postponed 25 8.3 4.15 1.54 -1.07%
18:30 AEK Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-0 25 2.4 13 251 100.98%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:00 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished (pen.) 5-4 25 7.2 3.6 11 97.01%
19:00 Fram Reykjavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-1 23 5.3 7.6 14 155.31%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aizawl FC Rajasthan Club Finished 2-1 24 4.2 3.48 13.75 67.17%
11:00 Gokulam Kerala Punjab FC Finished 1-2 24 47 4.95 2.85 74.16%
14:00 Jamshedpur Mohun Bagan Finished 0-0 24 10.25 3.58 7 92.40%
08:00 PSM Makassar Barito Putera Finished 4-1 24 2.15 4.7 7.2 22.43%
09:00 PSS Sleman Persik Kediri Finished 2-1 23 4.4 6.5 45 147.93%
01:00 Chicago Fire     Sacramento Republic Finished 4-0 12 1.75 3.82 5.1 -2.85%
10:00 Rudar Plevlja     Jarun Finished 1-4 19 23 6.25 2.32 57.60%
10:00 Rudar Prijedor     Sloboda Tuzla Finished (pen.) 3-4 13 3.4 3.75 2 -5.73%
10:30 FC Gareji Sagarejo     Dila Gori Finished 3-2
11:30 Hammarby IF     FC Dallas Finished 0-1 19 3 3.7 2.29 -3.87%
11:30 Warta Poznan     Kalisz 1925 Finished 1-0 12 1.4 5.25 7.9 -3.04%
13:00 Banants Yerevan     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-1 5 12 6 1.23 -5.93%
13:00 Bodo-Glimt     Silkeborg IF Finished 2-2 23 14 3.97 4.05 75.37%
13:30 FK Zeljeznicar     Bratstvo Gracanica Finished 0-0 18 2.4 6.2 15.75 55.90%
14:00 HB Koge     AB Copenhagen Finished 5-0 8 1.65 4.4 4.2 -6.67%
15:00 Odds BK     Balompedica Linense Cancelled
15:00 Aalesund     Brann Finished 0-3 22 5.1 4.67 1.6 -3.40%
15:00 Odds BK     Molde Finished 4-3 15 4.4 11.75 50 200.86%
16:00 GAIS Goteborg     Degerfors Finished 1-0 15 5 5.5 50 148.87%
18:00 SV Buchonia Flieden     SV Neuhof Postponed 7 2.88 4.3333 2.26 -2.01%
19:00 Brentford U23     Halmstads Finished 1-0 10 3.2 3.4 2.15 -6.69%
13:00 Latvia U19     China U19 15 4.7 3.65 4.8 43.87%
12:00 Bangladesh U20 Women     Nepal U20 Women 4 1.54 4.39 5.49 -5.60%
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-3 15 101 8 13.5 378.53%
16:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Ironi Kuseife Finished 1-2 16 80 27 4.8 287.79%
09:45 Maccabi Ahva Shaab MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Finished 0-2 11 4 4.2 5.5 49.27%
12:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra FC Shefaram 12 1.445 5.05 15 4.52%
17:30 Achi Akko MSK Kiryat Yam Finished 1-5 12 60 22 1.3 20.29%
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Segev Shalom Finished 1-0 12 4 5.6 37 119.49%
18:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 0-2 11 80 27 1.73 59.34%
16:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Maccabi Hefer Women Finished 0-1 18 151 7 3.22 117.37%
18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Women Hapoel Beer Sheva Women Finished 2-0 16 1.33 24 70 23.79%
18:30 Ramat Hasharon Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 1-4 17 151 9 1.23 7.44%
18:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 0-1 17 101 6.33 4.78 165.19%
10:00 Coast Stima Migori Youth FC Finished 2-1
12:00 FC Talanta AFC Leopards Finished 0-6 20 30 12 1.9 55.53%
12:00 Posta Ranger Muhoroni Youth Finished 1-1 20 8.5 6.2 20 204.01%
13:40 Al Naser Kazma SC Finished 4-1 24 4 6.25 14.75 109.29%
16:10 Al-Qadsia SC Al Jahra Finished 1-1 21 1.67 7.2 50 31.98%
18:00 Santa Lucia Marsaxlokk Postponed 19 5.5 3.88 2.55 20.23%
23:00 Necaxa Women Queretaro Women Finished 0-1 24 10 4.95 2.55 44.06%
23:05 Santos Laguna Women Club America Women Finished 1-1 24 13 8 2.2 52.33%
01:05 Pumas de Tabasco Correcaminos UAT Finished 2-1 19 14.5 3.4 10.75 119.25%
03:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Tepatitlan Finished 0-3 19 64 6.25 3.25 106.90%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 2-1 21 2.77 3.7 2.6 -1.56%
15:00 Atlas U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-1 21 1.8 18 80 60.36%
Morocco ‐ Cup
13:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Chabab El Fath de Casablanca Finished 0-2
13:00 FUS Rabat USM Oujda Finished (pen.) 5-3 15 1.86 3.22 4.7 -5.75%
13:00 Racing de Casablanca CCH Houara Finished 0-1
13:00 Rapide Oued Zem Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 0-1 14 2.93 3.04 2.57 -5.60%
16:00 SCC Mohammedia Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-0 22 2.43 6.2 45 68.06%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga US Amal Tiznit Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 4.9 4.7 11 96.94%
16:00 TAS de Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-1 20 50 7.7 1.727 37.19%
16:00 RS Berkane IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 3-0
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Chabab Kasba Tadla Finished 3-0
17:45 Twente Enschede Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 25 201 9 2 62.31%
20:00 ADO Den Haag Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-0 25 3.35 9.5 251 145.25%
00:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Managua FC Finished 0-2 22 251 8.5 1.97 58.92%
02:00 Juventus Managua Diriangen Finished 0-3 18 80 8.75 1.64 35.77%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Indigenas de Matagalpa Finished 0-3 22 80 8.75 4.7 194.51%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:10 Al-Orouba SC Al Nahda Finished (pen.) 10-9 24 5.6 4.55 43 137.19%
16:15 Al-Shabab Seeb Al-Seeb Finished 0-0 21 13.75 3.89 4.2 76.09%
Portugal ‐ Cup
17:30 Casa Pia CD Nacional Madeira Finished (after ET) 2-5 25 19 4.1 21 190.57%
20:30 Sporting Braga Benfica Finished (pen.) 6-5 25 9.5 3.8 11 117.71%
18:00 Estoril Praia Boavista Finished 2-1 24 5.4 14 120 277.43%
13:40 Al Sadd SC Al Arabi Doha 15 1.92 27 80 75.32%
16:45 Al-Duhail Al Wakrah SC 19 3 9 60 116.87%
13:00 Al Baten Club Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-4 24 251 8.5 1.27 10.01%
15:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Fateh Finished 1-2 24 61 5.33 3.355 99.17%
17:30 Al Wehda Mecca Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-4 24 101 9 1.55 30.52%
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Women Hibernian Women Finished 4-0 21 1.181 11 45 4.18%
13:00 Jinja SS Maroons FC Finished 0-1 16 80 25 2.94 154.69%
13:00 Wakiso Giants Kampala City Council Finished 0-1 16 80 10 2.28 81.46%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Viettel Finished 0-0 23 9 3.25 5.6 67.40%
12:15 Hanoi FC Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 2-0 23 2.65 13 251 118.21%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 08:39
0.56139707565308
Disable AdBlockPlus